Fiky1963

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-01-31

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles507820022
Ø Tier6,800,000,008,55
Victories2385546,98%00,00%00,00%940,91%
Defeats2640552,00%00,00%00,00%1254,55%
Draws5221,03%00,00%00,00%14,55%
Battles survived1536630,26%00,00%00,00%418,18%
Tanks destroyed305100,6000,0000,0090,41
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,50
Tanks spotted351960,6900,0000,00261,18
Damage dealt663,200,000,001.017,50
Capture points506791,0000,0000,00140,64
Defense points223360,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience511,060,000,00541,91
WN7737,330,000,00592,05
WN8788,740,000,00816,64
Total
Battles50782
Ø Tier6,80
Victories2385546,98%
Defeats2640552,00%
Draws5221,03%
Battles survived1536630,26%
Tanks destroyed305100,60
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted351960,69
Damage dealt663,20
Capture points506791,00
Defense points223360,44
Experience511,06
WN7737,33
WN8788,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles22
Ø Tier8,55
Victories940,91%
Defeats1254,55%
Draws14,55%
Battles survived418,18%
Tanks destroyed90,41
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted261,18
Damage dealt1.017,50
Capture points140,64
Defense points00,00
Experience541,91
WN7592,05
WN8816,64
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt846,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience77,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt846,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience77,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories327,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats872,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived436,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.015,450,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience444,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories327,27%
Defeats872,73%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived436,36%
Tanks destroyed50,45
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted60,55
Damage dealt1.015,45
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience444,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles40000
Victories2152,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1947,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2357,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed230,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,350,000,000,00
Tanks spotted310,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt851,330,000,000,00
Capture points330,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1483,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience716,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles40
Victories2152,50%
Defeats1947,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2357,50%
Tanks destroyed230,58
Destruction ratio1,35
Tanks spotted310,78
Damage dealt851,33
Capture points330,83
Defense points1483,70
Experience716,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles690000
Victories37153,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats30243,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws172,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived24535,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3830,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5980,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt741,030,000,000,00
Capture points9971,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points5090,7400,0000,0000,00
Experience561,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles690
Victories37153,77%
Defeats30243,77%
Draws172,46%
Battles survived24535,51%
Tanks destroyed3830,56
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted5980,87
Damage dealt741,03
Capture points9971,44
Defense points5090,74
Experience561,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories333,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats666,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived444,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt950,560,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience559,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories333,33%
Defeats666,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived444,44%
Tanks destroyed30,33
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted50,56
Damage dealt950,56
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience559,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (423)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Škoda T 40 6522,91466232445,52%850,25
T34 8738,22545153444,78%653,86
KV-15414,72411124548,43%747,02
Škoda T 256568,66522118848,32%1027,28
Strv S1 81148,34607107048,13%1120,12
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81057,4365393746,10%1088,33
IS-6 8796,9658090244,79%672,20
Škoda T 509880,2957083845,23%624,87
T675498,7143380347,07%1040,93
Cromwell B 6583,3355480148,69%1015,53
Löwe 8831,7562875847,36%789,94
TVP T 50/51101160,6957874642,49%740,70
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81135,9566373050,27%1178,99
Škoda T 27 8937,9763170245,87%1091,94
IS-2 7803,8159455449,82%953,24
T-109767,0556552944,42%531,30
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81065,5060551950,29%965,28
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8607,6454651345,61%881,18
Object 252U Defender 8965,6964750348,11%935,54
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6599,0451149548,28%920,17
Pz.Kpfw. II2355,2236844643,72%1554,04
43 M. Toldi III 3109,0424244547,19%389,73
IS7551,1248541747,96%563,74
IS-38641,2555541346,73%517,58
SU-130PM 81226,5268039048,97%1238,92
KV-26610,5154238552,73%954,41
Lansen C 8956,8266637945,38%995,14
Panzer 58 Mutz 8713,5455037643,35%732,94
Spähpanzer Ru 2519551,2352936745,50%583,43
T-448588,2952036646,99%604,92
IS-710961,7657736542,19%526,65
TVP VTU Koncept8617,9951035942,62%603,53
KV-856322,9729935046,00%324,42
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3169,3125833546,57%493,73
Light Mk. VIC 2112,5426533148,64%477,72
UDES 0381022,9858132244,72%1008,06
Škoda T 56 81139,3369032143,93%887,11
T-345224,0028630745,28%384,42
Konštrukta T-34/1007463,8044928242,55%483,43
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8986,8164427545,82%980,12
KV-2 (R) 6707,1759827454,74%1132,08
Ikv 90 Typ B7709,4450226751,69%942,16
Tiger 131 6615,5252626150,19%897,24
Charioteer8990,5758126045,00%964,19
AMX 50 1008747,2853425247,22%632,66
Tortoise9937,3256325043,60%502,97
GSOR 1008 81228,0667024746,15%1156,79
LT-432 8536,5353724141,91%717,92
Centurion Mk. I8646,8153923748,10%656,76
AMX AC mle. 467581,7746723746,84%625,64
M10 RBFM 5563,4052823748,95%1161,32
T26E4 SuperPershing 8662,5156723549,79%664,65
Leopard Prototyp A9991,9753823439,74%699,94
ShPTK-TVP 100 8785,1852823441,88%616,63
50TP prototyp 81029,2666323148,05%970,43
StuG IV 5333,9831622740,53%628,37
M10391027,0066022251,80%856,15
LT vz. 383342,2532922051,82%1428,48
FV215b (183) 101334,3959121846,79%820,64
T-44-100 8912,3864321546,98%969,33
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91171,0959521248,58%874,62
T-34-85 Rudy 6637,1755521052,38%1083,86
AT 158740,7058520747,34%583,69
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8787,1665120550,24%860,77
T-54 first prototype 8852,6565220444,61%936,33
Indien-Panzer8626,0654419951,26%639,50
Strv 103-091271,8459119743,65%969,14
Tiger II8684,9156719046,84%555,63
Type 586464,1546119049,47%768,19
M66530,7849318847,87%683,00
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5193,7722418745,45%315,67
Spähpanzer SP I C7471,6153418544,86%709,93
ELC EVEN 90 8587,5262817647,16%964,43
Crusader6161,3225917346,24%258,34
VK 30.02 (D)7458,2450817349,13%554,02
Super Hellcat 7756,1258517254,07%1049,79
O-I6602,5353317146,78%879,58
Caernarvon Action X 8735,0860117043,53%646,62
S-517592,6846316950,30%629,70
Sturer Emil7666,7748616949,11%818,74
T-34-85M 6643,1854516944,38%925,60
LPT-67 Šelma9586,1458216846,43%602,08
T-284159,9817316551,52%336,12
T328745,7957716446,34%666,73
Achilles6573,7747416445,12%937,75
VK 30.01 (D)6306,3839216347,85%384,32
WZ-1317453,9946416240,12%690,46
KV-1S6222,6030516248,77%194,00
KV-37739,6660116050,63%931,21
CS-52 LIS 8888,5855715738,85%778,36
MT-256327,3441815248,68%845,06
ARL V396430,5539415145,70%632,05
T25 Pilot Number 1 8602,6252415145,03%596,86
Prototipo Standard B91087,6458214742,86%804,70
STA-2 8854,1562914644,52%940,64
Type T-345360,7537214146,10%891,99
Centurion Mk. 7/191026,1163214040,71%770,44
Tiger I7676,1155313747,45%740,81
ARL 446589,4551413751,82%949,60
T297669,5762713757,66%769,59
O-Ho8820,5958813743,07%693,40
AMX 12 t6440,5641413746,72%1055,14
T-46392,5415313647,79%199,28
Comet7463,7248913549,63%564,34
Ares 758843,0164413541,48%746,89
IS-3A 81082,7275313448,51%1081,62
Strv K 9963,3567713351,13%757,37
O-Ni7688,6756613252,27%771,67
KV-48658,7655213147,33%565,96
Lorraine 155 mle. 507716,5749112947,29%820,15
FV3046465,3842512847,66%707,65
Somua SM 81086,4766112847,66%975,67
VK 16.02 Leopard5337,7545112749,61%1011,53
Vz. 68 Squall 8385,9646812638,89%375,26
STG Guard 8949,2158412542,40%941,23
Challenger7770,3957412156,20%1041,68
AT 77615,0553311850,00%608,22
Tiger (P)7700,3352711747,01%711,80
T-34-856378,7743611652,59%609,66
IS-M8821,0360211645,69%753,48
CS-538904,9460611250,00%1089,18
T-50557,8819711250,89%109,05
AMX M4 mle. 457669,1754411145,05%690,20
Ares 859791,9958211136,04%424,93
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs488,0517011044,55%89,53
Black Prince7529,9948610842,59%500,27
Vz. 64 Blesk8444,3550510841,67%497,01
M446640,5254210856,48%1200,21
M18 Hellcat6670,0953010649,06%1166,95
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8563,3854910650,94%782,86
Cromwell6280,7938410246,08%328,22
T1 Heavy5399,7645410249,02%669,42
Grille5524,1243110247,06%1084,90
MS-1138,278810137,62%0,04
Grille 15101443,1752310135,64%805,04
Pz.Kpfw. I243,6612510038,00%0,00
TNH T Vz. 5191116,596269941,41%715,28
Covenanter5130,202249952,53%289,16
Panther7596,325039844,90%761,90
M2 Light2252,922959742,27%946,28
Vz. 55101105,186699742,27%550,87
59-166255,764289642,71%454,62
T25/27714,505239645,83%902,26
Matilda4177,062469551,58%334,09
AMX 30 1er prototype9761,015979549,47%544,06
T28 Concept 7791,316089555,79%1079,82
VK 30.01 (P)6504,334189344,09%695,86
Ikv 65 Alt II6620,374409241,30%1002,67
Valentine3251,483499252,17%898,24
M3 Lee4184,573069157,14%602,91
AMX 13 57 7575,186239145,05%932,41
Škoda T 177387,985009048,89%651,93
O-I Experimental5406,573908938,20%562,89
P.44 Pantera8902,356248851,14%1032,90
TNH 105/10008894,006678848,86%991,84
Vickers Medium Mk. I157,771238647,67%107,72
Caernarvon8643,645588547,06%531,08
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505256,063238450,00%398,14
T-437559,385428452,38%756,95
105 leFH18B2 5627,075178355,42%1307,26
Churchill VII6474,004938250,00%684,23
VK 30.02 (M)6569,115058240,24%961,09
Carro d'assalto P.887556,865348153,09%577,60
Pz.Sfl. IVc5402,303478053,75%822,99
T71 CMCD7493,544598036,25%798,05
M415326,383337941,77%327,42
AMX ELC bis5275,573407943,04%840,08
Škoda T 245249,053357746,75%510,50
STA-18737,905117732,47%699,55
UDES 14 Alt 58870,175717541,33%827,67
Type 3 Ju-Nu6735,535707542,67%873,43
Lorraine 40 t 8887,116257552,00%869,25
SU-1006618,274717445,95%960,52
Type 4 Heavy9919,016647451,35%689,55
CS-447843,925567440,54%1071,89
T-26282,891387349,32%241,43
Pudel 6680,175997254,17%1234,86
Sexton II398,581867238,89%141,06
AT 86569,585917258,33%943,94
T-1506364,674317254,17%462,38
E 509763,396177150,70%540,63
T71 DA7700,305407139,44%1246,07
AMX 105 AM mle. 474162,942307040,00%294,24
VK 28.016261,714186940,58%504,28
S35 CA5339,123286842,65%501,88
AMX 13 F3 AM6634,114706645,45%856,47
Bofors Tornvagn 81012,416256633,33%814,95
BDR G1 B5445,174336555,38%781,75
Nashorn6524,614536456,25%798,42
VK 20.01 (D)499,222046451,56%133,81
Ikv 1035325,743156240,32%567,61
FV217 Badger101010,455426238,71%439,22
T2 Light Tank 2363,296326256,45%1967,85
53TP Markowskiego8762,206566154,10%764,33
T-549839,005486139,34%564,44
IS-27756,785516041,67%785,09
Panther II8774,555286040,00%731,04
Hummel6534,904935957,63%756,68
KV-220-2 5426,905245944,07%543,49
Object 244 6655,735575952,54%790,24
Progetto M40 mod. 65101405,646405846,55%970,83
AMX 13 757669,906395868,97%1429,81
SU-76G FT4650,764195853,45%1573,19
AMX M4 mle. 519997,665775837,93%548,59
SU-855429,503875655,36%887,82
Leichttraktor142,001025642,86%20,28
M7 Priest3159,482395653,57%363,68
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8545,275995651,79%828,09
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5388,254545651,79%1022,36
T-45 2147,072745650,00%603,30
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6647,615775650,00%1183,70
M54 Renegade 8895,617055658,93%842,65
GSR 3301 Setter7335,204615547,27%519,85
VK 36.01 (H)6551,744905343,40%760,00
AMX 50 1209920,175185332,08%549,24
M75268,303515356,60%911,60
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3137,472395341,51%425,58
VK 30.01 (H)5437,964365257,69%1028,51
Bishop5384,083965255,77%783,36
Archer5384,373985257,69%818,21
Char Futur 4 91218,386845248,08%1000,39
M56 Scorpion 7904,046635160,78%1356,55
TS-5 81058,147204953,06%934,92
P.43 ter7818,606224854,17%1211,55
45TP Habicha7793,255924841,67%829,38
AMX AC mle. 488660,044934839,58%460,49
Pz.Sfl. IC 4357,943724839,58%906,55
Mitsu 1085484,604444751,06%795,42
Vickers Medium Mk. II292,631264652,17%320,67
ST vz. 394112,332584641,30%101,63
M5 Stuart4128,962734639,13%103,39
Type 3 Chi-Nu5284,203764553,33%684,06
Strv 746441,204294540,00%632,35
T92 8390,645644548,89%517,54
122 TM 81041,515664537,78%873,70
Strv fm/211122,252514456,82%582,29
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5408,124214341,86%923,37
Lago4236,293664252,38%687,34
M41 Walker Bulldog8450,695374250,00%662,27
B.U.G.I.6725,684934143,90%1019,76
IS-2-II8766,106524153,66%718,56
Leo7824,136114052,50%1226,00
Vz. 71 Tesák10594,736384050,00%472,54
Marder 38T4312,603084037,50%606,29
Panhard AMD 178B6436,705094047,50%1385,99
Strv m/425417,313763943,59%1070,11
Lorraine 39L AM3145,002263946,15%321,56
L-60 296,033243969,23%537,00
Somua SAu 404174,502893855,26%366,21
T28 Prototype8781,216383860,53%812,41
Bretagne Panther 6688,926133852,63%1148,99
Type 5 Chi-Ri7450,225123754,05%617,00
Sav m/434244,052463729,73%414,50
AT 25431,684483748,65%996,36
Pawlack Tank6620,435903759,46%943,16
T1 Cunningham164,441183633,33%123,96
40TP Habicha6692,535513652,78%1254,63
Type 578675,925503636,11%444,66
M5A1 Stuart4192,373803560,00%590,07
Durchbruchswagen 24208,743053540,00%359,69
Object 4309859,406243542,86%549,29
E 25 7842,296233548,57%1143,33
FV1066 Senlac 8362,495313551,43%486,21
P.43 bis6698,765533348,48%1347,55
Sturmpanzer II4194,472823256,25%543,60
Cruiser Mk. IV4272,283183246,88%722,18
Type 4 Chi-To6549,615253161,29%1012,29
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3124,682443145,16%233,97
M10 Wolverine5535,534033036,67%1121,45
T-34-17685,625442937,93%802,97
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4210,072902944,83%339,08
Vickers Medium Mk. III390,031392955,17%209,48
Type 4 Ju-To7963,246602955,17%1221,73
T18 HMC3113,412232965,52%509,74
VK 100.01 (P)81055,837382951,72%1074,20
T-50-2 6387,555112951,72%917,90
MKA 2254,623812958,62%882,17
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6346,484492951,72%853,38
Type 98 Ke-Ni3131,042492842,86%312,62
Lorraine 155 mle. 518617,755822860,71%668,01
Churchill I5434,155022766,67%990,84
M2 Medium Tank365,111992751,85%103,06
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7497,704132748,15%537,48
Pz.Sfl. IVb4212,782732740,74%480,82
T82 HMC4190,812512744,44%443,24
Ares 9010766,116812755,56%458,56
G.W. Panther7443,964612642,31%335,82
LT vz. 352203,842372556,00%898,90
Type 5 Ke-Ho4303,164412556,00%1030,56
SU-100M17829,885132540,00%924,50
T7 Combat Car 2241,404132540,00%1035,11
AE Phase I 9952,086082540,00%556,88
50TP Tyszkiewicza91003,797152454,17%763,40
M127623,796192450,00%691,19
UDES 169677,915872352,17%494,13
SU-10181073,265912339,13%1058,07
FV2078647,176162356,52%754,64
Sherman III5389,653832352,17%908,76
AMX 404178,683232245,45%511,87
Marder II3198,453102250,00%499,48
Birch Gun4134,321842236,36%213,34
SU-14-28896,865572142,86%720,36
M374183,292562152,38%488,86
MTLS-1G14 3275,954072142,86%911,56
DS PZInż5484,704282050,00%982,09
Type 95 Heavy4214,952942045,00%554,34
Strv 103B101049,805192040,00%467,15
BT-7466,842361947,37%82,61
Cruiser Mk. III350,681571952,63%97,94
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4313,953821952,63%892,74
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6358,264351952,63%764,00
Matilda IV 5541,686091942,11%1390,69
P.435515,335031844,44%1450,53
Conqueror9770,945181838,89%410,55
CS-6310894,947201855,56%559,31
Renault UE 573152,722341855,56%378,55
Alecto4286,724521872,22%862,12
T376501,335701866,67%1429,80
LTG7556,835881855,56%1075,00
M-II-Y7852,176591855,56%1034,37
Object 27710857,006481850,00%522,31
Turán III prototípus 5489,285391844,44%1268,01
Vz. 44-17904,006431752,94%1015,07
T110E510749,886101747,06%366,38
D23142,192091637,50%289,56
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3176,753081650,00%435,80
KV-1SA 5549,695251643,75%906,21
M3 Stuart3172,672751526,67%489,39
M24 Chaffee5278,603401533,33%626,06
Grant4195,363061471,43%668,82
T1 HMC217,071041450,00%106,25
AMX 383119,793321442,86%181,10
T-703139,291801428,57%252,69
Black Prince II 7720,005751442,86%695,29
Type 97 Chi-Ha3133,851991323,08%208,00
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2117,151751338,46%538,69
Wespe3266,923521266,67%1001,26
KV-137274,004761250,00%259,65
T-34 shielded 5543,676031266,67%1387,15
B14164,822961154,55%321,04
Type 91 Heavy3226,182651136,36%606,60
Renault FT AC272,361201127,27%18,66
M8A14429,644681145,45%1044,37
Panzerwagen 39 3186,402731030,00%536,66
T56 GMC3207,902831070,00%739,41
KV-1 shielded 5433,904831050,00%697,13
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2205,003661040,00%675,75
AMR 35 2252,603301040,00%1101,05
Renault FT 75 BS249,67146966,67%256,61
Emil I8592,89722977,78%603,66
StuG III Ausf. B4531,67584944,44%1518,96
Hotchkiss EBR7425,22519955,56%771,83
Großtraktor - Krupp 3279,00450955,56%987,25
Valiant 5584,78561955,56%1222,32
14TP4144,00172825,00%221,88
Vickers Mk. E Type B2125,13194837,50%290,01
M4 Improved 5502,63517850,00%1220,04
GSOR the TANK 91151,63503837,50%765,15
HWK 30 8589,88537850,00%877,01
M3 Light 3211,50374837,50%711,72
Tetrarch 2106,25156837,50%253,35
D1223,43176771,43%261,00
Type 1 Chi-He4297,14304742,86%702,95
T2 Medium Tank284,71207757,14%325,61
Valentine AT4305,00453757,14%866,87
Loyd Gun Carriage247,5784714,29%34,95
Renault FT165,83141633,33%119,24
StuG III Ausf. G5244,83245633,33%277,40
AMX 65 t8607,17815683,33%692,62
Mäuschen9710,83509650,00%421,76
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5645,678656100,00%2032,09
Renault Otsu150,00167560,00%156,07
Type 95 Ha-Go2190,80238520,00%697,04
Stuart I-IV387,80311580,00%349,13
25TP KSUST II5218,40334560,00%421,02
Ikv 723276,40384540,00%679,13
Type 5 Heavy101151,40546520,00%474,31
Cruiser Mk. II2258,80399560,00%1208,35
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5331,00428540,00%580,41
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4658,2041550,00%1279,49
Fantôme 91321,20671540,00%1033,87
M22178,75274425,00%629,43
M14/412166,50345475,00%698,45
BT-22126,00201450,00%433,01
10TP3233,75477475,00%1056,24
Cruiser Mk. I197,25244475,00%517,67
CS-5991054,00745475,00%931,74
Universal Carrier 2-pdr263,75115450,00%80,37
ST-I9875,75638450,00%579,14
Object 70591534,00873475,00%1483,77
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 3244,2525640,00%721,05
Patton the Tank 9480,00706475,00%419,69
LTP 3181,25281450,00%783,90
Chi-Ni2127,67289366,67%621,92
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2235,00479366,67%1220,70
Panzerjäger I285,00174333,33%62,18
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2321,00366333,33%755,37
M16/43 Sahariano 3391,33437333,33%800,60
BT-7 artillery 3216,3322930,00%606,31
Kolohousenka1145,003232100,00%840,78
P26/404547,508332100,00%1974,03
T216338,5017420,00%580,02
T-602204,00381250,00%845,82
FV230 Canopener10415,0028420,00%0,00
TS-54 81171,50716250,00%1057,34
Matilda LVT 4707,50568250,00%1833,07
Strv m/382235,0018610,00%895,95
4TP112,003171100,00%261,00
Renault NC-31127,001561100,00%261,00
7TP2251,004531100,00%1117,38
Pvlvv fm/422270,005121100,00%1276,20
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4854,00112710,00%3397,26
Semovente M41537,002391100,00%261,00
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2317,006151100,00%1616,70
Object 14010961,0038710,00%409,88
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A337,002521100,00%261,00
FV229 Contender91227,009481100,00%921,21
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5380,006771100,00%739,39
T-34 with L-11 4751,005821100,00%3398,71
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3164,002511100,00%491,19
T-116 3378,0041110,00%1908,22
T-29 3438,0049210,00%1618,42
Straussler V–4/40 3190,0011210,00%388,06

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-01-31
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-01-31
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-11-07
Left: 2018-02-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-06-24
Left: 2017-10-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-07-09
Left: 2018-08-01
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-08-04
Left: 2019-01-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-05-28
Left: 2016-06-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-01-06
Left: 2019-01-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-01-17
Left: 2019-01-29