| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 647,17 | 569 | 560 | 49,29% | 510,10 | |||||
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 841,60 | 561 | 483 | 45,13% | 621,75 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 738,99 | 640 | 339 | 43,95% | 616,82 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 704,12 | 515 | 321 | 42,37% | 468,67 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 543,32 | 527 | 291 | 54,64% | 845,89 | |||||
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 604,58 | 570 | 235 | 42,55% | 370,39 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 325,05 | 334 | 173 | 47,98% | 759,12 | |||||
| Gonsalo | 8 | 890,81 | 674 | 161 | 47,20% | 723,47 | |||||
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 617,90 | 472 | 152 | 38,16% | 340,47 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 559,24 | 492 | 137 | 42,34% | 663,27 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 1515,62 | 755 | 135 | 47,41% | 1146,27 | |||||
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 230,41 | 496 | 131 | 50,38% | 255,72 | |||||
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 748,31 | 603 | 130 | 47,69% | 637,17 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 357,85 | 404 | 127 | 33,86% | 287,18 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 386,15 | 491 | 124 | 42,74% | 230,30 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 669,71 | 574 | 124 | 43,55% | 547,40 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 672,68 | 564 | 109 | 44,04% | 625,35 | |||||
| Type 63 | 8 | 556,53 | 587 | 109 | 48,62% | 401,18 | |||||
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 442,91 | 441 | 107 | 36,45% | 191,57 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 307,10 | 324 | 99 | 45,45% | 446,85 | |||||
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 718,53 | 527 | 99 | 35,35% | 450,88 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 562,92 | 516 | 98 | 42,86% | 376,83 | |||||
| T-103 | 8 | 398,42 | 507 | 96 | 52,08% | 265,66 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 358,91 | 538 | 93 | 49,46% | 509,09 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 601,11 | 594 | 81 | 49,38% | 635,79 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 523,69 | 452 | 72 | 43,06% | 511,12 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 486,22 | 552 | 72 | 56,94% | 507,84 | |||||
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 411,58 | 483 | 72 | 44,44% | 464,86 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 602,49 | 520 | 70 | 34,29% | 831,56 | |||||
| XM57 | 8 | 1209,40 | 675 | 70 | 48,57% | 912,54 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1158,52 | 660 | 69 | 42,03% | 831,12 | |||||
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 962,40 | 651 | 67 | 47,76% | 1113,72 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 415,95 | 413 | 66 | 48,48% | 456,34 | |||||
| Dicker Max | 6 | 298,91 | 312 | 65 | 29,23% | 217,55 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 319,53 | 348 | 64 | 46,88% | 526,05 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 1360,98 | 676 | 62 | 41,94% | 849,43 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 591,18 | 551 | 61 | 52,46% | 761,83 | |||||
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1109,62 | 765 | 60 | 51,67% | 1063,29 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1197,97 | 650 | 59 | 40,68% | 672,84 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 473,10 | 538 | 59 | 37,29% | 198,57 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 798,64 | 590 | 58 | 48,28% | 867,77 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 1542,32 | 752 | 57 | 49,12% | 1417,76 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 234,61 | 269 | 56 | 37,50% | 374,86 | |||||
| Churchill III | 5 | 418,84 | 657 | 56 | 44,64% | 656,21 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 246,13 | 341 | 55 | 52,73% | 855,35 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 1277,34 | 713 | 53 | 37,74% | 1158,05 | |||||
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 621,02 | 627 | 53 | 45,28% | 547,72 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 437,02 | 399 | 50 | 42,00% | 676,67 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 470,12 | 455 | 49 | 46,94% | 621,46 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 839,45 | 567 | 49 | 32,65% | 667,29 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 333,27 | 599 | 49 | 67,35% | 922,52 | |||||
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 791,94 | 619 | 48 | 47,92% | 489,57 | |||||
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1034,77 | 611 | 48 | 39,58% | 812,36 | |||||
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 879,19 | 647 | 48 | 41,67% | 882,35 | |||||
| Nergal | 8 | 1159,29 | 771 | 48 | 54,17% | 1240,77 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 220,72 | 304 | 46 | 56,52% | 607,69 | |||||
| Felice | 9 | 1047,00 | 631 | 46 | 47,83% | 835,43 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 575,89 | 556 | 45 | 53,33% | 489,25 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 129,68 | 195 | 44 | 43,18% | 87,97 | |||||
| ARMT | 5 | 271,68 | 352 | 44 | 40,91% | 358,35 | |||||
| T-832 | 8 | 899,16 | 621 | 44 | 40,91% | 673,36 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 382,86 | 335 | 42 | 52,38% | 925,77 | |||||
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 433,43 | 488 | 42 | 52,38% | 364,27 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 652,66 | 552 | 41 | 43,90% | 990,88 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 1601,03 | 814 | 40 | 62,50% | 1160,63 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 309,65 | 392 | 40 | 30,00% | 496,15 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1836,95 | 888 | 39 | 58,97% | 1226,01 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 914,45 | 731 | 38 | 65,79% | 1216,93 | |||||
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 894,26 | 633 | 38 | 39,47% | 626,08 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 320,08 | 429 | 37 | 45,95% | 748,00 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 255,00 | 470 | 37 | 45,95% | 227,38 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 234,97 | 261 | 35 | 42,86% | 286,14 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 97,14 | 180 | 35 | 37,14% | 41,47 | |||||
| Object 752 | 9 | 558,74 | 520 | 35 | 34,29% | 142,63 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 636,11 | 514 | 35 | 42,86% | 421,81 | |||||
| HWK 30 | 8 | 492,62 | 560 | 34 | 50,00% | 739,57 | |||||
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 842,65 | 615 | 34 | 44,12% | 530,81 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 661,56 | 609 | 32 | 50,00% | 591,57 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 221,66 | 299 | 32 | 46,88% | 647,33 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 483,66 | 450 | 32 | 46,88% | 806,49 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1196,42 | 705 | 31 | 48,39% | 927,23 | |||||
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 180,19 | 420 | 31 | 67,74% | 405,58 | |||||
| IS-3A | 8 | 916,39 | 638 | 31 | 32,26% | 679,63 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 117,83 | 206 | 30 | 30,00% | 91,06 | |||||
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1360,50 | 549 | 30 | 30,00% | 769,39 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 456,93 | 361 | 29 | 24,14% | 919,63 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 981,10 | 711 | 29 | 51,72% | 978,00 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 684,21 | 520 | 29 | 41,38% | 569,76 | |||||
| Chrysler K | 8 | 197,86 | 375 | 29 | 37,93% | 9,06 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 1248,43 | 871 | 28 | 60,71% | 1835,95 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 411,96 | 407 | 28 | 39,29% | 509,16 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 243,86 | 291 | 28 | 46,43% | 401,83 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 507,39 | 490 | 28 | 39,29% | 548,43 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1311,18 | 647 | 28 | 39,29% | 985,02 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 365,52 | 409 | 27 | 37,04% | 460,75 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 329,81 | 364 | 26 | 30,77% | 255,04 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 702,50 | 559 | 26 | 50,00% | 1238,92 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 832,35 | 587 | 26 | 53,85% | 678,04 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 71,92 | 172 | 25 | 48,00% | 94,58 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 266,04 | 267 | 25 | 36,00% | 605,99 | |||||
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 381,29 | 400 | 24 | 25,00% | 316,71 | |||||
| T77 | 8 | 892,17 | 480 | 24 | 25,00% | 669,92 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 754,87 | 584 | 23 | 47,83% | 519,13 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1302,00 | 683 | 22 | 50,00% | 1131,77 | |||||
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 616,59 | 538 | 22 | 40,91% | 262,22 | |||||
| XM66F | 8 | 497,00 | 554 | 22 | 59,09% | 418,33 | |||||
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 643,50 | 556 | 22 | 40,91% | 668,06 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 141,10 | 178 | 21 | 33,33% | 224,17 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 183,33 | 234 | 21 | 52,38% | 366,67 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 714,81 | 584 | 21 | 38,10% | 731,11 | |||||
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 329,00 | 541 | 21 | 52,38% | 407,48 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 714,20 | 586 | 20 | 40,00% | 855,40 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 324,95 | 373 | 20 | 55,00% | 955,51 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 113,40 | 168 | 20 | 40,00% | 29,92 | |||||
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 893,40 | 628 | 20 | 50,00% | 826,22 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 406,15 | 488 | 20 | 55,00% | 289,49 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 418,16 | 412 | 19 | 52,63% | 1073,67 | |||||
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 902,00 | 681 | 19 | 52,63% | 960,64 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 426,53 | 394 | 19 | 31,58% | 507,90 | |||||
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 429,89 | 421 | 18 | 55,56% | 688,00 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 868,67 | 632 | 18 | 50,00% | 502,21 | |||||
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 726,83 | 521 | 18 | 38,89% | 423,15 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1421,24 | 646 | 17 | 35,29% | 662,16 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 456,59 | 390 | 17 | 23,53% | 203,37 | |||||
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 327,00 | 276 | 17 | 35,29% | 389,75 | |||||
| T25 AT | 7 | 697,82 | 497 | 17 | 47,06% | 753,82 | |||||
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 577,82 | 541 | 17 | 47,06% | 828,60 | |||||
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 159,19 | 248 | 16 | 18,75% | 387,74 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1297,56 | 665 | 16 | 43,75% | 1234,28 | |||||
| Object 590 | 9 | 641,56 | 498 | 16 | 31,25% | 282,59 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 224,73 | 254 | 15 | 33,33% | 496,06 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 469,47 | 408 | 15 | 53,33% | 1050,86 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 107,73 | 252 | 15 | 46,67% | 92,51 | |||||
| AT 7 | 7 | 581,07 | 554 | 15 | 53,33% | 608,24 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 222,60 | 381 | 15 | 40,00% | 339,24 | |||||
| Type 1 Ho-Ni II | 4 | 280,07 | 301 | 15 | 26,67% | 304,39 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 197,86 | 400 | 14 | 71,43% | 536,81 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 235,50 | 242 | 14 | 42,86% | 622,55 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 644,64 | 501 | 14 | 35,71% | 989,71 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 30,43 | 95 | 14 | 21,43% | 0,00 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 585,86 | 517 | 14 | 50,00% | 1046,69 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 323,29 | 558 | 14 | 57,14% | 568,60 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1026,14 | 776 | 14 | 57,14% | 1051,75 | |||||
| SU-100Y | 6 | 681,36 | 558 | 14 | 50,00% | 1059,67 | |||||
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 638,57 | 513 | 14 | 35,71% | 387,09 | |||||
| TT-130M | 9 | 1109,71 | 569 | 14 | 28,57% | 728,48 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 96,77 | 140 | 13 | 30,77% | 159,71 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 680,92 | 616 | 13 | 46,15% | 571,20 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 100,00 | 217 | 12 | 50,00% | 208,20 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 655,75 | 469 | 12 | 33,33% | 381,71 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 191,75 | 215 | 12 | 16,67% | 197,74 | |||||
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1138,67 | 574 | 12 | 33,33% | 693,61 | |||||
| AMBT | 8 | 786,75 | 672 | 12 | 58,33% | 771,86 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 495,42 | 536 | 12 | 41,67% | 1084,15 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 486,36 | 489 | 11 | 36,36% | 375,62 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 118,00 | 203 | 11 | 27,27% | 103,13 | |||||
| T-127 | 3 | 367,27 | 504 | 11 | 45,45% | 1161,83 | |||||
| Char de transition | 6 | 1005,09 | 781 | 11 | 63,64% | 1737,40 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 599,36 | 585 | 11 | 45,45% | 396,64 | |||||
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1027,73 | 658 | 11 | 45,45% | 661,64 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 578,30 | 483 | 10 | 50,00% | 615,84 | |||||
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 218,00 | 280 | 10 | 40,00% | 463,01 | |||||
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 864,10 | 696 | 10 | 70,00% | 895,35 | |||||
| Toro | 9 | 1299,80 | 779 | 10 | 60,00% | 1113,07 | |||||
| FV4202 | 8 | 214,90 | 390 | 10 | 40,00% | 34,86 | |||||
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 997,20 | 663 | 10 | 40,00% | 1032,21 | |||||
| SU-100I | 5 | 656,00 | 507 | 10 | 40,00% | 901,41 | |||||
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 681,00 | 594 | 9 | 44,44% | 566,81 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 495,67 | 516 | 9 | 55,56% | 426,56 | |||||
| Projekt ION | 8 | 1269,22 | 795 | 9 | 55,56% | 1148,38 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 388,22 | 371 | 9 | 33,33% | 329,78 | |||||
| T78 | 6 | 407,89 | 400 | 9 | 44,44% | 323,80 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 116,13 | 78 | 8 | 37,50% | 315,30 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 224,50 | 373 | 8 | 75,00% | 522,55 | |||||
| T71 DA | 7 | 211,13 | 186 | 8 | 0,00% | 106,15 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 470,25 | 515 | 8 | 37,50% | 602,88 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 1103,88 | 710 | 8 | 50,00% | 939,29 | |||||
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1006,86 | 581 | 7 | 28,57% | 814,28 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 291,71 | 270 | 7 | 42,86% | 629,38 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 170,43 | 226 | 7 | 42,86% | 61,90 | |||||
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1009,71 | 672 | 7 | 42,86% | 480,99 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 935,14 | 723 | 7 | 42,86% | 1664,65 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 346,43 | 385 | 7 | 42,86% | 690,87 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 182,29 | 342 | 7 | 100,00% | 846,26 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 98,86 | 165 | 7 | 42,86% | 223,71 | |||||
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 520,43 | 659 | 7 | 57,14% | 2653,69 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 358,33 | 355 | 6 | 33,33% | 365,57 | |||||
| Somua S35 | 3 | 412,83 | 397 | 6 | 66,67% | 1428,81 | |||||
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 291,33 | 410 | 6 | 33,33% | 187,53 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 747,83 | 511 | 6 | 50,00% | 630,84 | |||||
| FCM 2C | 3 | 539,67 | 693 | 6 | 66,67% | 1813,33 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 585,20 | 511 | 5 | 40,00% | 980,80 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 222,00 | 276 | 5 | 60,00% | 800,91 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 34,80 | 61 | 5 | 20,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| TOG II* | 6 | 782,60 | 595 | 5 | 40,00% | 1198,10 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 423,25 | 339 | 4 | 25,00% | 1460,73 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 616,50 | 584 | 4 | 75,00% | 1570,24 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 589,00 | 427 | 4 | 25,00% | 851,25 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 218,75 | 269 | 4 | 25,00% | 236,55 | |||||
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 391,75 | 601 | 4 | 50,00% | 420,33 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 308,00 | 214 | 3 | 0,00% | 1333,32 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 303,33 | 239 | 3 | 33,33% | 309,70 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 317,67 | 243 | 3 | 33,33% | 407,55 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 909,00 | 685 | 3 | 33,33% | 1455,67 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 903,33 | 670 | 3 | 33,33% | 1713,44 | |||||
| A7E3 | 3 | 199,33 | 259 | 3 | 33,33% | 395,13 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 133,50 | 208 | 2 | 100,00% | 838,94 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 206,00 | 188 | 2 | 50,00% | 860,34 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 470,00 | 468 | 2 | 50,00% | 1888,61 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 317,50 | 192 | 2 | 0,00% | 857,94 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 36,00 | 189 | 2 | 50,00% | 93,83 | |||||
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 114,50 | 189 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf E 100 | 10 | 592,50 | 181 | 2 | 0,00% | 72,45 | |||||
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 328,00 | 511 | 2 | 50,00% | 142,15 | |||||
| IT-3 | 4 | 57,00 | 139 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. | 5 | 489,50 | 680 | 2 | 50,00% | 1047,26 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 170,00 | 201 | 1 | 0,00% | 158,31 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 41,00 | 35 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 66,00 | 83 | 1 | 0,00% | 62,06 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 0,00 | 29 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 186,00 | 516 | 1 | 100,00% | 961,80 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 12,00 | 155 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 170,00 | 563 | 1 | 100,00% | 286,62 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 342,00 | 276 | 1 | 0,00% | 777,30 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 1083,00 | 206 | 1 | 100,00% | 934,29 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 221,00 | 365 | 1 | 100,00% | 552,98 | |||||
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 631,00 | 449 | 1 | 0,00% | 1285,47 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 0,00 | 47 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 5,00 | 161 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 0,00 | 39 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 437,00 | 758 | 1 | 100,00% | 335,77 | |||||
| Cavalier | 5 | 0,00 | 74 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 295,00 | 192 | 1 | 0,00% | 283,27 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 1021,00 | 992 | 1 | 100,00% | 3143,75 | |||||
| Vickers 6 ton | 2 | 156,00 | 369 | 1 | 100,00% | 543,45 |
Finn170620
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 9136 | 0 | 0 | 103 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,08 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 7,62 | ||||
| Victories | 4111 | 45,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 48 | 46,60% |
| Defeats | 4853 | 53,12% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 52 | 50,49% |
| Draws | 172 | 1,88% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 3 | 2,91% |
| Battles survived | 1817 | 19,89% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 16 | 15,53% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3985 | 0,44 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 40 | 0,39 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,54 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,46 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 6997 | 0,77 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 60 | 0,58 |
| Damage dealt | 639,91 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 482,81 | ||||
| Capture points | 4290 | 0,47 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 38 | 0,37 |
| Defense points | 883 | 0,10 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 525,05 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 494,07 | ||||
| WN7 | 574,11 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 447,21 | ||||
| WN8 | 598,44 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 478,23 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 9136 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,08 | |
| Victories | 4111 | 45,00% |
| Defeats | 4853 | 53,12% |
| Draws | 172 | 1,88% |
| Battles survived | 1817 | 19,89% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3985 | 0,44 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,54 | |
| Tanks spotted | 6997 | 0,77 |
| Damage dealt | 639,91 | |
| Capture points | 4290 | 0,47 |
| Defense points | 883 | 0,10 |
| Experience | 525,05 | |
| WN7 | 574,11 | |
| WN8 | 598,44 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 103 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,62 | |
| Victories | 48 | 46,60% |
| Defeats | 52 | 50,49% |
| Draws | 3 | 2,91% |
| Battles survived | 16 | 15,53% |
| Tanks destroyed | 40 | 0,39 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,46 | |
| Tanks spotted | 60 | 0,58 |
| Damage dealt | 482,81 | |
| Capture points | 38 | 0,37 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 494,07 | |
| WN7 | 447,21 | |
| WN8 | 478,23 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 2 | 2,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 194,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 63,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 2 | 2,00 |
| Damage dealt | 194,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 63,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen