Fire_Osa

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-09-24

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7581716128542
Ø Tier8,088,758,899,25
Victories3879051,16%531,25%6248,44%26548,89%
Defeats3619147,73%1062,50%6550,78%27150,00%
Draws8361,10%16,25%10,78%61,11%
Battles survived1479219,51%212,50%2217,19%9216,97%
Tanks destroyed666240,88140,881270,995290,98
Destruction ratio1,091,001,201,18
Tanks spotted867231,14231,441331,045260,97
Damage dealt1.293,051.878,191.610,951.718,73
Capture points572820,7600,001631,273430,63
Defense points276390,3600,00780,611380,25
Experience645,84800,00827,00840,57
WN71141,921016,791182,311130,31
WN81466,951726,581769,771679,94
Total
Battles75817
Ø Tier8,08
Victories3879051,16%
Defeats3619147,73%
Draws8361,10%
Battles survived1479219,51%
Tanks destroyed666240,88
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted867231,14
Damage dealt1.293,05
Capture points572820,76
Defense points276390,36
Experience645,84
WN71141,92
WN81466,95
Past 24 hours
Battles16
Ø Tier8,75
Victories531,25%
Defeats1062,50%
Draws16,25%
Battles survived212,50%
Tanks destroyed140,88
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted231,44
Damage dealt1.878,19
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience800,00
WN71016,79
WN81726,58
Past 7 days
Battles128
Ø Tier8,89
Victories6248,44%
Defeats6550,78%
Draws10,78%
Battles survived2217,19%
Tanks destroyed1270,99
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted1331,04
Damage dealt1.610,95
Capture points1631,27
Defense points780,61
Experience827,00
WN71182,31
WN81769,77
Past 30 days
Battles542
Ø Tier9,25
Victories26548,89%
Defeats27150,00%
Draws61,11%
Battles survived9216,97%
Tanks destroyed5290,98
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted5260,97
Damage dealt1.718,73
Capture points3430,63
Defense points1380,25
Experience840,57
WN71130,31
WN81679,94
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories19,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1090,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived218,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,0900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt940,360,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience139,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories19,09%
Defeats1090,91%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived218,18%
Tanks destroyed10,09
Destruction ratio0,11
Tanks spotted70,64
Damage dealt940,36
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience139,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted51,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt492,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience87,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,25
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted51,25
Damage dealt492,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience87,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt318,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience41,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted31,50
Damage dealt318,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience41,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles228000
Victories8838,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13257,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws83,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6729,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1470,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2551,1200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.020,440,000,000,00
Capture points3451,5100,0000,0000,00
Defense points5002,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience470,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles228
Victories8838,60%
Defeats13257,89%
Draws83,51%
Battles survived6729,39%
Tanks destroyed1470,64
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted2551,12
Damage dealt1.020,44
Capture points3451,51
Defense points5002,19
Experience470,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles204000
Victories10450,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9747,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7938,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1710,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,370,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1320,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt745,840,000,000,00
Capture points4132,0200,0000,0000,00
Defense points4092,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience470,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles204
Victories10450,98%
Defeats9747,55%
Draws31,47%
Battles survived7938,73%
Tanks destroyed1710,84
Destruction ratio1,37
Tanks spotted1320,65
Damage dealt745,84
Capture points4132,02
Defense points4092,00
Experience470,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories225,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats675,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived112,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.390,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience496,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories225,00%
Defeats675,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived112,50%
Tanks destroyed50,63
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted40,50
Damage dealt1.390,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience496,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (629)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-2 (R) 61046,68748371155,11%1994,06
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81307,70812349551,70%1614,04
SU-130PM 81462,54707219450,46%1619,30
Grille 15102044,68706135952,39%1631,91
T34 81232,43619120753,77%1542,10
Lansen C 81214,02796118249,49%1459,88
TVP T 50/51101750,19718112448,84%1461,19
IS-6 81381,31632112153,70%1819,15
Object 261101400,22502100948,36%1198,47
Progetto M40 mod. 65101845,68750100448,41%1517,98
AMX 13 909785,2150987050,11%1075,90
FV215b (183) 101627,8545280548,70%1141,57
T26E4 SuperPershing 81237,9365079854,76%1835,79
T25 Pilot Number 1 8991,5369077850,39%1342,91
KV-26836,4651171151,76%1580,90
T2971053,4051067451,63%1449,28
60TP Lewandowskiego102223,9978366852,40%1826,56
Jagdpanzer E 100101888,7652466751,87%1480,69
T-34-856877,3268965253,53%1957,70
E 100102054,4471464352,72%1816,31
WZ-12091286,4958358451,54%1325,79
Tiger 131 61116,9886458157,83%2222,19
T110E5101771,3564055247,64%1403,64
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81227,0977154452,57%1371,84
UDES 15/16101708,7478452053,85%1346,02
AMX 12 t6493,9544351152,25%1326,22
Lion 101671,3973150949,71%1327,21
Pz.Kpfw. VII102356,4489849856,63%2006,72
Object 268 Version 4102241,2080449356,59%1867,00
Rinoceronte102036,0678749250,81%1710,41
STB-1101724,5274048749,90%1399,42
SU-14-281341,2947347551,79%1653,29
T3091667,4558746552,90%1515,76
Ares 90 C112566,3594746051,96%2151,80
M48A5 Patton101734,2174645648,90%1367,49
Leopard 1101584,9568845045,56%1122,32
Strv K 91761,0088442951,98%1848,47
E 25 7941,0361041953,22%1430,77
FV4005 Stage II101709,4861541647,12%1277,76
Object 41681079,7148641348,18%1375,03
212A91395,1441840846,57%1335,42
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102109,0387640753,07%1955,02
M10391484,4256640050,75%1486,01
Object 752 91846,1895639959,90%1830,99
S-517961,4942338547,01%1255,01
AMX 50 10081381,0857238156,43%1822,33
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6606,4555138152,23%1217,80
Type 62 7567,9748936946,07%1097,20
ISU-15281249,4045336845,11%1278,87
Cobra 91620,8279135950,97%1454,41
Lorraine 155 mle. 518962,1938735552,11%1129,77
STA-181004,2954434548,41%1345,31
Jagdpanzer IV6519,1642534152,20%892,00
AMX 50 12091487,5949932850,30%1434,99
Tortoise91612,4058532850,91%1426,38
IS-381442,2661531858,18%1985,66
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81429,5253030756,68%1557,23
ARL V396453,6941930553,44%746,75
KV-856899,7961530249,01%1732,70
E 7591538,1859229256,51%1629,75
Lorraine 155 mle. 507845,6839528247,16%1057,71
KV-220-2 5667,6855828156,94%1468,08
FV230 Canopener102023,8983028052,14%1507,39
Ferdinand81176,4456027549,82%1211,10
T28 Prototype81351,0854627455,84%1613,97
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101711,3862227247,79%1321,51
Jagdtiger91770,0160826950,19%1635,52
AT 1581361,2966126857,84%1676,41
Centurion Action X101684,8172526447,35%1319,05
M4A1 Sherman5419,9036426352,85%1187,58
Kranvagn102116,0483026350,57%1766,00
Tiger II81103,6448626247,71%1294,42
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91325,5648926149,81%1289,26
T57 Heavy102127,3980925451,57%1623,32
IS71053,2852823955,23%1586,35
Hirschkäfer112274,2978823351,93%1676,60
T-34-281040,6356923051,30%1509,32
E 50 Ausf. M101748,3577222549,78%1444,47
Type 71101836,6883022451,79%1489,79
AMX 50 Foch B101697,0971222347,09%1159,18
M26 Pershing81238,2161322245,95%1749,88
Concept No. 5101637,6768422143,44%1161,90
Type 586616,1055121949,32%1242,89
Emil I81182,0549021842,66%1309,69
Panther7947,4254321656,02%1707,46
Jagdpanther7828,6747521553,95%1173,39
FV217 Badger101782,9865921546,05%1221,10
T110E4101756,3867321445,33%1174,99
GSOR 1008 81294,8671721450,47%1361,41
Object 430 Version II91250,2154120949,76%1225,84
Caernarvon Action X 81011,8766720846,15%1161,78
E 77 91796,0687920651,94%1753,84
Strv 81 8952,8776820150,25%1220,94
Vz. 71 Tesák10964,5664619652,04%1014,02
SU-1006654,9246819455,15%1227,59
UDES 0381057,5340719445,36%1027,44
AMX 13 757526,6646319344,56%908,66
AT 86507,9046819351,30%801,06
Type 4 Chi-To6530,9254919151,31%951,39
Sturer Emil7875,2339118642,47%1149,34
Object 430U101892,1377718445,65%1470,82
AMX ELC bis5245,3329617846,07%635,51
BT-7 artillery 3514,2758817753,11%2291,75
TVP VTU Koncept8775,6347117254,65%1024,04
AMX 50 B101992,0681617158,48%1593,33
AMX 13 10510923,5363717146,78%902,91
T78 6958,1871517153,80%1481,02
T-34-17899,3950917055,29%1525,16
AMX AC mle. 467883,4551316952,07%1265,93
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91540,2378616948,52%1347,69
T207943,4962716854,76%1498,28
Ikv 90 Typ B7876,6340516647,59%1273,64
Taschenratte112552,23100716650,00%1604,09
Cromwell6591,9540816549,70%1174,46
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4238,7521516445,12%481,76
T25/271117,4152816357,06%1985,17
AMX M4 mle. 4571005,7848616145,96%1400,05
M24 Chaffee5306,5035816147,83%923,78
Prototipo Standard B91548,7074916048,75%1456,74
SU-100M17859,9543915850,63%1165,11
StuG III Ausf. G5383,0331615648,72%863,10
Object 268 Version V 102037,7871615348,37%1504,25
T9591910,1661715252,63%1680,73
AMX 30 1er prototype91029,9650515246,05%834,30
Strv 103B101761,7773214652,74%1218,66
Vz. 55102036,2679014549,66%1458,70
CS-63101699,6172014551,03%1358,10
Leo7882,7847814451,39%1411,25
Emil II91304,5562714447,22%1088,26
AMX 13 F3 AM6782,3542414456,25%1254,48
Strv S1 81218,9764914349,65%1202,29
Type 5 Heavy102161,2988214256,34%1622,97
T499659,7258614248,59%787,82
Lorraine 40 t 81233,4374314153,19%1436,27
Executor112139,0986714054,29%1555,39
A-447957,3949113851,45%1636,31
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91126,4250013643,38%751,29
Škoda T 56 81579,9984813650,74%1565,98
Type 5 Chi-Ri7774,4656013450,75%1196,08
Konštrukta T-34/1007762,4947313455,22%1276,86
T2881311,5357013260,61%1566,79
KV-15556,3538413246,97%1158,60
FV201 (A45) 7998,3967213257,58%1570,55
Ares 90102171,4391913060,00%1904,84
Leopard 120 Verbessert111747,6579113050,77%1293,04
SU-1527876,0941812946,51%1184,09
CS-5991219,2165112843,75%1018,63
AT 771011,4459412853,91%1370,32
VK 30.01 (H)5516,5244012748,82%1336,71
WZ-132-1101091,2275012758,27%1154,33
M-VI-Y91363,3477212748,03%1316,05
FV3046627,2032612547,20%1058,49
KR-1112535,7891912345,53%1650,71
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101053,4773512250,00%1148,96
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101665,9762512153,72%1253,27
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91947,1291612152,89%1710,98
Škoda T 256689,4352212055,00%1492,09
Super Conqueror101758,7968512041,67%1192,88
Object 780 102072,3481712053,33%1604,79
Leopard Prototyp A91593,5874711945,38%1474,32
M4A1 FL 10 6740,8263311951,26%1216,92
Object 25791653,8167311853,39%1707,82
M-V-Y101912,2181411850,85%1535,39
O-Ni71093,8153011656,03%1720,62
Jagdpanzer E 90 91776,7277211644,83%1450,21
H3 91907,0389211652,59%1796,31
Type T-345388,4942411546,96%1046,24
Ho-Ri 3102136,5378111553,91%1431,20
Object 705A102288,8686211551,30%2186,36
ARL 446940,5348711456,14%1987,31
TNH T Vz. 5191414,6773811445,61%1120,27
Maus102153,3987811454,39%1642,42
Conqueror91674,7780711150,45%1517,79
Progetto C50 mod. 6691407,7275811050,00%1279,44
DBV-152 102231,2472511050,91%1595,72
AMX M4 mle. 54101999,6781611047,27%1528,15
Churchill VII6756,6858010955,96%1617,98
CS-538762,3255410640,57%798,24
K-91101578,5476310653,77%1242,95
Black Prince7782,8551010555,24%1040,67
UDES 1691558,1877010549,52%1567,86
Bisonte C45 81503,3686310550,48%1696,33
Object 277101786,3273210348,54%1259,40
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6706,1857110346,60%1730,87
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8468,8053410342,72%547,91
Type 6191332,9562210244,12%1223,41
IS-4101598,8374410253,92%1218,63
T376462,5340810253,92%1354,98
T-345374,5039210148,51%980,58
IS-3-II91607,4275310060,00%1700,06
NC 70 Błyskawica101928,877379946,46%1500,91
Char de transition 61070,307749848,98%1844,47
AMX M4 mle. 5191458,956779545,26%1205,69
IS-3A Peregrine 81572,729289550,53%1828,82
P.44 Pantera81212,717379450,00%1646,31
M3 Lee4167,901889349,46%450,28
Ikv 65 Alt II6679,613849356,99%1416,47
AT 25525,863939257,61%1467,58
T54E191597,168299254,35%1556,14
Pz.Sfl. IVc5355,403289251,09%714,07
BZ-75102033,848639156,04%1539,21
Strv 103-091438,986459052,22%1258,14
O-I6870,794679052,22%1697,66
IS-7102064,178659050,00%1738,99
Predatore 91544,217809046,67%1134,04
SU-855427,033768949,44%962,05
VK 30.01 (D)6778,126718951,69%1629,69
Black Rock 112287,919098949,44%1533,67
leKpz Borkenkäfer111158,337008742,53%1091,93
FV4202 81076,077588745,98%1352,94
Strv 746675,834408653,49%1373,58
O-Ho8931,025948550,59%952,49
Object 70591432,687308548,24%1295,78
FV227 Conceiver81254,387298541,18%1427,00
Centurion Mk. 7/191003,497458452,38%868,21
S35 CA5396,634178446,43%779,43
M18 Hellcat6559,114038448,81%882,88
Kampfpanzer 67101958,268438446,43%1590,65
Škoda T 245366,283078148,15%952,15
Panther II8719,695708145,68%764,81
WZ-113G FT102168,238638158,02%1587,69
IS-M8851,044928154,32%928,94
AMX 65 t8854,864488046,25%804,45
Churchill I5613,735067959,49%1537,37
IS-2-II8991,625407945,57%1019,06
Škoda T 5091131,106557847,44%847,73
Grille5484,812627843,59%953,08
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481238,977617650,00%1358,20
Type 4 Heavy91457,888767560,00%1431,08
M-II-Y71242,888067546,67%1764,05
TNH 105/100081240,967457343,84%1525,49
ShPTK-TVP 100 81275,677617346,58%1446,58
T328821,325307248,61%797,62
UDES 14 Alt 581256,177807258,33%1721,67
Bishop5418,652757154,93%925,17
KV-48874,135467045,71%825,61
T-1506485,544317042,86%618,46
VK 30.02 (M)6628,864047052,86%1140,05
Ares 7581456,998737051,43%1938,08
FV229 Contender91581,048017047,14%1340,83
Versuchspanzer 5791783,339197054,29%1648,27
BT-SV 3481,335947062,86%1865,44
T 55A 91511,278327057,14%1547,71
T14 5951,299836957,97%2453,91
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559935,615736956,52%963,23
M46 Patton91252,416736842,65%1091,84
53TP Markowskiego81486,968606753,73%1892,10
CS-447962,766676651,52%1538,98
Nashorn6661,864156648,48%1069,00
A-436535,453946650,00%948,39
Type 3 Chi-Nu5356,974476555,38%1005,03
SMV CC-6781249,117426541,54%1230,03
M-III-Y81241,128906563,08%1517,36
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6905,327436553,85%1855,58
M8A14258,522846450,00%530,89
T675346,533656442,19%569,01
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6822,667186454,69%1470,51
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291354,817406346,03%1084,35
StuG IV 5382,322916344,44%834,87
Marder II3196,682436246,77%485,46
E 5091289,897056150,82%1138,02
Manticore10999,646186144,26%974,71
Char Futur 4 91789,348586152,46%1613,57
Pudel 6881,687866056,67%1890,48
FV601 Saladin8592,636156053,33%588,47
Object 43091486,608706061,67%1461,75
O-I Experimental5782,985965957,63%1952,20
AMX M4 mle. 49 81139,207885954,24%1427,50
SMV CC-5671109,907965863,79%1750,89
T-1091252,317035850,00%1099,31
SU-10181077,656455752,63%1072,95
Object 26391397,845685743,86%1093,23
P.435365,892905644,64%865,41
M415470,802995653,57%728,70
AE Phase I 91700,508255651,79%1647,85
FV215b 101696,937495554,55%1361,45
Crusader6336,432625343,40%885,94
WZ-111 model 5A101913,638155251,92%1615,23
BDR G1 B5621,604375044,00%1376,47
AS-XX 40 t112099,028575054,00%1760,56
T-50-2 6548,745745052,00%1426,96
Ram II 5882,568265052,00%2695,08
Bretagne Panther 6787,546955054,00%1472,11
43 M. Toldi III 3162,382245058,00%810,64
Ikv 1035544,453594953,06%1394,83
Tiger (P)71081,416424942,86%1591,96
ST vz. 394194,882794845,83%468,76
ST-I91592,888404856,25%1705,71
MT-256217,292814850,00%457,39
Caernarvon81037,266644746,81%1117,62
Somua SAu 404194,552614736,17%276,30
FV4004 Conway91341,306614748,94%1112,67
Charioteer8882,985464740,43%728,82
FSV Scheme A7698,966584759,57%1013,86
Kunze Panzer 91399,686774742,55%1220,81
T-284117,831874647,83%159,16
Carro d'assalto P.8871254,507864643,48%1796,27
M5 Stuart4220,153144656,52%592,37
T6981013,766884641,30%1159,09
Gonsalo 81553,289084656,52%1855,65
Type 5 Ke-Ho4255,933444548,89%757,36
60G FT5341,002684548,89%630,20
AMX AC mle. 488710,075464542,22%528,96
T-29 3719,407804566,67%3611,53
M54 Renegade 81605,187864542,22%1808,77
VK 30.01 (P)6497,254234456,82%779,66
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810992,455984445,45%661,51
Super Hellcat 7766,005854443,18%1072,51
Tiger I71203,266894330,23%1468,38
M2 Medium Tank350,23904337,21%0,00
Mäuschen91544,516184353,49%1351,38
Valiant 5730,987634358,14%1814,74
Semovente M43 Bassotto6660,295064245,24%1012,70
CS-67 Szakal111932,408444250,00%1366,39
T-505127,292894252,38%283,36
T71 CMCD7510,335764259,52%1080,28
LTC II 91020,867404254,76%1180,39
AMX 67 Imbattable112315,578934252,38%1611,03
Object 432U111927,609134254,76%1505,71
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4804,678624247,62%2180,29
T-22 medium 101493,246714235,71%1023,62
P.43 bis6642,614434143,90%1034,75
40TP Habicha6443,003174151,22%689,51
Strv m/425495,083884062,50%1601,87
SU-85B4371,083574052,50%956,48
WZ-131G FT6695,884514050,00%1268,23
Alecto4334,453724062,50%958,87
CS-52 LIS 81131,186304047,50%1182,99
45TP Habicha7906,615963847,37%1133,04
Type 6891359,347043836,84%1070,31
FV4025 Contriver112395,399243852,63%1572,08
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101517,877483860,53%1210,07
Sherman VC Firefly 61012,558263855,26%2138,50
14TP4263,082983751,35%972,87
WZ-111 model 1-491354,577983751,35%1233,63
25TP KSUST II5338,003173756,76%800,23
KV-371128,417493759,46%1646,66
LPT-67 Šelma9618,436053748,65%653,31
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5436,623713767,57%1305,32
Škoda T 27 81138,387233743,24%1459,19
M10 RBFM 5579,816013762,16%1270,06
M5A1 Stuart4166,083613647,22%411,71
P.43 ter7890,716563545,71%1452,96
Marder 38T4329,893003560,00%858,53
B14318,152523438,24%747,55
SDP 58 Kilana81328,247113444,12%1295,09
T-34-2G FT7933,915723450,00%1298,68
Type 4 Ju-To71158,687023444,12%1365,69
Sexton I 3218,742643464,71%790,01
T28 Concept 7967,414363432,35%1257,62
Type 5781201,947793357,58%1283,29
Durchbruchswagen 24344,704073357,58%1079,81
T-463148,531903256,25%547,41
Valentine3363,164033256,25%1648,49
Pz.Kpfw. 5581967,2511383271,88%1898,18
T1 Heavy5969,617413151,61%2211,45
T-448497,265623148,39%455,65
Gorilla111801,747163141,94%914,45
Sav m/434315,232633053,33%826,73
Sturmpanzer II4243,032843050,00%773,51
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91406,636883040,00%1123,33
VK 100.01 (P)81188,776513060,00%1358,88
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81638,039053046,67%1923,03
XM69 Hacker111989,737253036,67%1110,78
Heavy Tank No. VI 61083,008033050,00%2242,77
TBT 91915,108503043,33%1606,75
114 SP2 101762,536653046,67%1017,20
Vz. 44-171157,008442955,17%1769,46
SU-76G FT4504,593242948,28%1253,79
T92 HMC101218,526062941,38%906,20
Challenger7846,557452965,52%1308,92
Staghound Mk. III6720,006022944,83%1326,50
Dicker Max 6996,976722948,28%1835,85
P26/404361,823142853,57%1024,75
WZ-132A9893,576102835,71%1019,83
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791255,898222864,29%1200,65
SDP 40 Zadymka5565,114112748,15%1130,83
CAV mod. 71111796,267772744,44%1194,39
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4261,072842748,15%823,92
BZ-6891499,817032737,04%1119,25
King Tiger (Captured) 71037,377892748,15%1439,84
LT vz. 383197,852402657,69%834,64
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3187,692832646,15%475,12
Semovente M415379,693952657,69%746,54
Centurion Mk. I8603,425682638,46%484,14
SDP 57 Gowika71115,966892661,54%1477,36
Type 3 Ju-Nu6964,967562653,85%1633,18
M446597,654462661,54%1044,31
M41 Walker Bulldog8407,153742642,31%460,34
BZ-79112323,568812552,00%1384,10
T-116 3463,925212556,00%2363,77
GSOR 1010 FB 81189,486952552,00%1460,61
FCM 36 Pak 40 3533,885722470,83%1704,18
Panzerjäger I265,33712420,83%0,90
WZ-1328742,336212437,50%1157,74
Škoda T 177842,427012454,17%1677,23
T56 GMC3177,082322475,00%682,75
Ho-Ri 191417,087662462,50%1126,24
WZ-111G FT91402,257132450,00%1022,69
AMX 30 B101166,637172454,17%943,09
Pawlack Tank6792,586392445,83%1185,89
FV224 Chopper71421,469572462,50%2119,04
AMX 404259,433812365,22%1137,71
PTZ-78112032,965812313,04%949,53
XM551 Sheridan10686,045832343,48%517,75
Chrysler K GF 81448,358542352,17%1746,87
Lago4299,773192263,64%1079,23
Covenanter5346,094602254,55%1311,93
T-549865,866232236,36%639,97
Renault UE 573154,411692245,45%308,37
AT-FV230 Breaker111765,599102259,09%1198,25
ISU-122-2 8996,095802231,82%723,09
Ares 8591279,778072254,55%1216,49
Lorraine 50 t 91544,099382272,73%1724,65
LHMTV8365,234922236,36%370,20
Fauteur112392,649862259,09%1792,21
Type 95 Heavy4353,243262166,67%1443,66
59-166511,575672147,62%1360,83
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101768,197112152,38%1201,04
Indien-Panzer8898,006532152,38%987,08
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91243,816922147,62%1108,15
WZ-111-1G FT81167,758122070,00%1317,95
B.U.G.I.6715,055961968,42%1274,04
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3277,744081968,42%1135,99
Type 91 Heavy3189,682081963,16%679,72
Ho-Ri 28786,476261957,89%803,99
SDP 44 Burza6891,266041957,89%1755,35
Object 703 Version II 81063,007181942,11%950,40
Strv 107-12112050,448381855,56%1247,85
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5417,673691850,00%786,72
Mitsu 1085631,725081855,56%1094,56
T216778,286021844,44%2222,02
Bofors Tornvagn 81318,617271844,44%1343,09
TT-130M 91348,176431827,78%1000,85
STK-2111472,005581717,65%573,87
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3162,532911758,82%618,75
K-91 Version II 91254,596491741,18%1002,64
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112185,719411752,94%1455,64
Cromwell B 6707,887381758,82%1526,83
Gryphon 101660,826561735,29%924,58
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2295,754921656,25%1727,82
A46 6304,694551631,25%686,57
Object 452K 101728,818121650,00%1288,02
Charioteer Nomad 81197,635941643,75%1016,93
50TP prototyp 81162,005641540,00%917,54
Cruiser Mk. IV4292,474091566,67%1012,62
BZ-587995,336821540,00%1153,64
ISU-152K 81233,005951533,33%1122,72
ERAC 105 Proto 9511,674501526,67%423,20
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6332,934231540,00%619,94
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3985,609941546,67%3334,68
TOG II* 6849,876821553,33%1347,40
Felice 91515,077591442,86%1381,78
SU-76M4224,002031457,14%580,97
Schwarzpanzer 58 81237,298231450,00%1658,41
SDP wz 66 Grom 81247,217151450,00%1019,71
Monkey King 101698,075861428,57%1060,89
Rambo 91621,508241435,71%1401,31
Type 1 Chi-He4581,384841361,54%2029,24
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro279,311101338,46%66,02
Type 95 Ji-Ro6490,544561361,54%789,67
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91590,469381361,54%1662,97
BZ-1668941,547301353,85%1090,53
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7606,854141346,15%794,93
L-60 2133,623041346,15%639,39
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7970,466451353,85%1528,02
T803112208,6210361361,54%1543,40
M3 Stuart3200,922641250,00%766,97
DS PZInż5674,335341275,00%1686,87
121101325,004721225,00%710,49
Valentine AT4280,503681250,00%756,16
Char Murat 91391,337101241,67%1162,96
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8544,335321266,67%1003,47
SU-85I 5716,175421225,00%1505,51
Ashigaru 102094,588321266,67%1641,55
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9366,006021266,67%477,65
GSR 3301 Setter7274,504791250,00%463,33
Fantôme 91414,589181275,00%1401,64
Pz.Kpfw. II2162,553531145,45%555,16
T2 Medium Tank255,00841136,36%14,75
M3G FT3262,182151154,55%764,40
Vz. 63P112183,737401127,27%1130,44
AEC Armoured Car5409,824911172,73%1013,31
ST-II102197,558711145,45%1758,57
K-91-PT 91569,097191145,45%1435,52
MTLS-1G14 3312,184851172,73%1473,69
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5558,555271136,36%1277,42
Concept 1B 91249,186361127,27%776,21
Stinger 101499,646431136,36%774,30
Ikv 723349,703281060,00%1074,74
T-26253,701011050,00%82,10
AMX 383113,702241060,00%301,07
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91302,708361060,00%1140,46
Jagdtiger Prototype 81659,109801080,00%1882,58
KV-122 7706,404571040,00%696,34
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101269,806031030,00%666,23
D23306,56287933,33%1323,82
Vickers Medium Mk. II2108,56142922,22%311,92
T1 Cunningham151,78156955,56%167,05
Strv m/40L3223,22428966,67%895,60
M15/423238,33261966,67%788,86
1108651,89555944,44%464,74
Sherman Firefly6588,44485933,33%741,26
AMBT 81453,67800955,56%1518,71
AC 1 Sentinel 4524,67542944,44%1678,71
A43 BP prototype 61163,56742933,33%1702,54
Churchill Crocodile 6910,56803944,44%1599,10
Type 59 G 8754,00564825,00%547,85
Vickers Mk. E Type B2131,25268837,50%382,16
Leichttraktor142,38118850,00%83,47
Vz. 64 Blesk8579,38618850,00%817,74
Cruiser Mk. I1140,75168850,00%630,08
Chi-To SP7658,63568850,00%568,39
Ho-Ri Shugo111245,50648837,50%574,60
T-62A101329,75519850,00%942,96
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91538,63858862,50%1369,34
Pz.Sfl. IC 4532,38384825,00%1256,67
LT vz. 352135,57188757,14%609,67
Type 98 Ke-Ni3133,57207742,86%323,78
Pvlvv fm/42270,71175728,57%17,73
BV-111111870,57978771,43%1523,83
T-26G FT282,43110714,29%27,34
Cruiser Mk. II2323,57296757,14%1727,53
Churchill Gun Carrier6636,43446742,86%1055,55
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7538,00465728,57%833,88
Panhard EBR 10510387,14603742,86%197,08
TS-60 91130,00858785,71%928,24
K-2 81313,711042771,43%1657,92
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81109,29450714,29%920,24
Škoda T 45 7983,29653742,86%1174,81
KV-5 81326,141057771,43%1697,29
WZ-114 91277,43880757,14%1239,98
L6/402113,67134616,67%138,84
D12198,33277616,67%793,54
Cruiser Mk. III3127,33230650,00%437,69
SU-14-17259,83313633,33%62,09
GSOR the TANK 91283,33792650,00%1204,16
TS-6 91410,33686650,00%972,27
M16/43 Sahariano 3711,67726650,00%2473,21
Hotchkiss H35296,00193520,00%208,32
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3168,00292560,00%534,48
WZ-13171411,001012580,00%3156,30
Gabler’s Destroyer 5579,20691560,00%2230,08
IS-2 shielded 71349,20852580,00%2099,36
56TP 81662,40994560,00%2124,94
TS-5 8656,40256520,00%361,07
Durendal 102744,60800540,00%2168,31
7TP2153,50218450,00%442,96
M2 Light2126,25186425,00%289,97
T3 HMC2283,752474100,00%1487,18
Vz. 60S Dravec 103617,50838425,00%2509,83
BZ-58-2 91597,00979475,00%1639,73
WZ-219111707,25962475,00%1595,16
E 65 Zwilling 81706,00859450,00%1545,08
KV-1SA 5789,50873475,00%1975,98
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8987,50614450,00%788,93
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3914,251388475,00%3210,22
AAT60 81306,00732450,00%1150,78
Löwe 81045,5035140,00%946,95
Vickers Medium Mk. I1195,33312333,33%864,52
Kolohousenka193,008130,00%234,04
Renault FT129,0071333,33%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)283,67226366,67%406,53
10TP3385,675533100,00%1776,76
MS-1138,3343333,33%0,00
AT-120,002330,00%0,00
Waffenträger auf E 100101359,67724366,67%883,09
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5943,33807366,67%2809,16
Rheinmetall Begleitwagen 31234,001255366,67%3523,66
Object 274a 8637,00430333,33%399,21
ARMT 5264,0023230,00%295,66
MKA 2482,337503100,00%2032,60
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 82296,3310993100,00%2493,29
T-45 2264,00478366,67%1387,70
Charlemagne 81979,0011463100,00%2093,47
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 51056,33940333,33%1923,99
KB-52 9643,33730366,67%502,24
Strv fm/211241,5032520,00%1605,93
Fiat 30001239,0017220,00%1297,90
Strv m/382381,00541250,00%1910,67
WZ-111 81544,50742250,00%1584,79
50TP Tyszkiewicza92273,00793250,00%1813,73
Renault FT AC2283,003002100,00%1373,30
M127741,00398250,00%803,48
Object 268101153,00700250,00%679,97
T110E3103152,0012042100,00%2158,93
T71 DA7260,504822100,00%457,63
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8463,005802100,00%806,14
T-34 with L-11 4435,5037020,00%1096,28
Object 283 91339,50657250,00%1155,95
Object 777 Version II 91150,00674250,00%764,96
Patton the Tank 9861,00687250,00%630,75
Matilda LVT 41559,5017112100,00%6915,81
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5856,00691250,00%2115,79
Matilda Black Prince 51323,0074020,00%3969,57
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 51568,00122320,00%7549,35
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4380,50396250,00%859,33
M41D 8764,50520250,00%1085,63
VK 45.03 71533,00807250,00%1937,42
M-VII-Y 91835,0052820,00%1328,78
Renault Otsu10,001501100,00%261,00
4TP123,005610,00%0,00
Renault NC-311117,002251100,00%633,95
Škoda T 15A 41200,0011751100,00%2664,13
Panzerwagen 39 3645,0048610,00%3618,42
Chieftain/T95 81795,0012261100,00%2077,13
FV225 Collector 9725,0010051100,00%492,99
Windhund 8596,006621100,00%538,71
KV-1 shielded 593,0019210,00%0,00
Obsidian 8701,0049410,00%557,68
IT-3 4557,0036310,00%1962,09
AMR 35 2120,0018610,00%300,44
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8484,0050110,00%322,60
T-34 shielded 5205,0019710,00%188,82
Churchill III 5390,008751100,00%742,07
Valentine II 4522,0039810,00%1749,86
Ashbringer 10618,0048610,00%103,38
Light Mk. VIC 20,0001100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5834,009171100,00%2179,20
Stitch 81016,0033510,00%679,80
AMX ELC 901 6485,007321100,00%1171,51
Panther/M10 7770,0053610,00%1137,85
WZ-111 model 6 81624,0013821100,00%1965,60
T26E3 Eagle 7 72036,0014071100,00%3647,11
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 212,002131100,00%261,00
A7E3 3302,007021100,00%1176,66
Nergal 8704,008761100,00%642,49
Object 265T 92233,0012231100,00%2330,53
IMT 82979,0015441100,00%3628,52

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2022-09-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-09-24
Left: 2024-12-24