Fizyk1NUSS

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-06-13

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9061000
Ø Tier7,720,000,000,00
Victories425146,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats468351,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1271,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived169618,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed52460,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted85290,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt853,840,000,000,00
Capture points77730,8600,0000,0000,00
Defense points27470,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience534,900,000,000,00
WN7762,500,000,000,00
WN8865,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles9061
Ø Tier7,72
Victories425146,92%
Defeats468351,68%
Draws1271,40%
Battles survived169618,72%
Tanks destroyed52460,58
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted85290,94
Damage dealt853,84
Capture points77730,86
Defense points27470,30
Experience534,90
WN7762,50
WN8865,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles34000
Victories1235,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2058,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws25,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived720,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed190,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted290,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.630,910,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points200,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience465,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles34
Victories1235,29%
Defeats2058,82%
Draws25,88%
Battles survived720,59%
Tanks destroyed190,56
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted290,85
Damage dealt1.630,91
Capture points00,00
Defense points200,59
Experience465,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived225,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.223,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience703,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories450,00%
Defeats450,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived225,00%
Tanks destroyed30,38
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted30,38
Damage dealt1.223,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience703,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles66000
Victories2537,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4162,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2030,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed440,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted260,3900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.054,080,000,000,00
Capture points370,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points4086,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience663,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles66
Victories2537,88%
Defeats4162,12%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2030,30%
Tanks destroyed440,67
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted260,39
Damage dealt1.054,08
Capture points370,56
Defense points4086,18
Experience663,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles539000
Victories20137,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats30356,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws356,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12122,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2290,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,550,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5230,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt963,520,000,000,00
Capture points2700,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points5180,9600,0000,0000,00
Experience445,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles539
Victories20137,29%
Defeats30356,22%
Draws356,49%
Battles survived12122,45%
Tanks destroyed2290,42
Destruction ratio0,55
Tanks spotted5230,97
Damage dealt963,52
Capture points2700,50
Defense points5180,96
Experience445,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles95000
Victories4042,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5355,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3233,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed480,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted640,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.607,120,000,000,00
Capture points140,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points280,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience599,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles95
Victories4042,11%
Defeats5355,79%
Draws22,11%
Battles survived3233,68%
Tanks destroyed480,51
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted640,67
Damage dealt1.607,12
Capture points140,15
Defense points280,29
Experience599,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (233)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
TS-5 81242,6570362152,82%1302,58
SU-130PM 81212,1066152950,09%1223,85
T34 8919,8955850346,72%932,25
ELC EVEN 90 8501,7048438241,36%751,92
O-I6578,7737231649,37%869,11
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8867,2253230645,75%846,81
M446691,4953123951,88%1322,13
Object 25791077,8945123243,53%851,56
IS-38921,1351516752,10%967,89
FV4005 Stage II101104,8451815242,76%644,44
O-Ni7741,0545714745,58%823,51
FV217 Badger101540,1267813448,51%942,55
AE Phase I 91189,5868012850,00%933,01
T-448786,7560512545,60%883,38
FV4004 Conway91386,6168112548,00%1139,57
Emil II91415,2176011752,99%1174,72
Object 705A10969,3457311643,97%495,57
T110E3101557,7866410349,51%1004,31
Emil I81144,5875910055,00%1248,88
UDES 1691159,316609945,45%958,63
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559883,365699547,37%711,76
KV-26632,244409251,09%1063,40
T92 HMC101023,755738851,14%789,17
M40/M438786,145078736,78%633,07
T110E4101252,515628640,70%730,79
IS-7101138,735207758,44%886,92
T-109786,806017546,67%544,76
UDES 0381119,355677437,84%1068,85
M127532,004147244,44%478,48
AMX 50 1008749,775227044,29%584,72
AT 158606,134096944,93%426,38
Charioteer81138,616456949,28%1252,02
53TP Markowskiego8977,546486838,24%890,76
IS-M8792,345466841,18%678,81
Lorraine 155 mle. 507662,055696457,81%790,09
M53/M559913,635426240,32%678,63
UDES 14 Alt 58867,726346147,54%924,61
Lorraine 155 mle. 518775,936066149,18%807,61
T-34-85M 6336,683086045,00%319,98
KV-856340,713065836,21%314,82
M415307,623445841,38%290,78
Type 64 6292,823705644,64%504,98
AMX 12 t6368,693575444,44%813,92
KV-15282,963295444,44%362,18
Kunze Panzer 91212,466165450,00%1010,21
Super Conqueror101059,895905341,51%555,37
ARL 446726,186005060,00%1316,67
Conqueror9775,555334946,94%476,41
S-517719,525834845,83%699,29
Object 777 Version II 91285,367004742,55%1041,54
Kranvagn101419,396444641,30%873,90
WZ-1317386,764364632,61%520,89
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481119,895674645,65%1097,33
IS-4101477,406474542,22%966,78
STA-2 8752,495164544,44%798,73
T1 Heavy5220,092084332,56%168,53
T28 Prototype8929,535814346,51%800,43
IS-2-II8658,844124330,23%452,46
59-166435,885944269,05%1260,04
Object 277101687,766044235,71%1143,60
M41D 8412,073674134,15%423,13
Vz. 44-17938,237173948,72%1123,07
105 leFH18B2 5424,763223842,11%596,81
TNH 105/10008664,265493852,63%602,55
Alecto4178,131753834,21%243,84
Carro d'assalto P.887703,245993751,35%771,17
T-284236,082103641,67%514,37
T288705,815223638,89%508,57
T-50-2 6501,534643661,11%1381,28
AMX 13 757512,666103560,00%1133,52
Tortoise9893,886283455,88%630,74
Dicker Max 6526,474463455,88%858,92
T297970,567583265,63%1370,36
T-1506408,563363237,50%429,84
Nashorn6461,612773135,48%510,21
Object 7059697,614763135,48%308,42
T328677,335633050,00%599,24
Object 43091111,176133043,33%804,50
M2 Medium Tank3226,793992982,76%1028,69
MT-256264,314682948,28%639,34
SU-86680,365902853,57%923,27
G.W. Panther7709,325432846,43%739,03
UDES 15/16101623,154672725,93%950,79
KV-1S6390,044592646,15%543,27
Škoda T 56 81031,856342638,46%779,74
Cromwell6449,683712544,00%671,56
Strv 103-091225,006132454,17%987,34
O-Ho8731,964272437,50%539,53
AMX M4 mle. 457737,215422437,50%718,82
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8370,222962321,74%361,50
Challenger7673,054512227,27%577,81
IS-6 B 8970,145142227,27%842,76
AT 25122,052412147,62%71,28
SU-1527558,405552070,00%742,99
Black Prince7528,005232055,00%576,05
Ikv 1035208,252022040,00%247,35
Type 586406,704572050,00%602,39
T-34-2G FT7671,655362045,00%736,47
Renault UE 573100,751582050,00%148,40
Object 283 9580,504222045,00%347,70
Char Futur 4 9958,556432050,00%687,55
Konštrukta T-34/1007259,213971947,37%182,21
M3 Lee4148,632581947,37%347,13
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8631,003901957,89%593,77
T309933,784831844,44%569,62
SU-100M17575,394831855,56%642,25
Super Hellcat 7905,396641855,56%1264,83
Hummel6511,604391546,67%593,05
P.43 ter7585,206161566,67%972,53
Caernarvon8577,004201526,67%331,38
KV-48418,534331533,33%184,07
Ikv 723184,861611464,29%542,60
Sav m/43496,642521471,43%261,00
SMV CC-678464,433851435,71%195,78
K-91-PT 91030,936581450,00%815,26
Škoda T 256256,773401338,46%207,18
Hotchkiss EBR7261,384141353,85%411,06
SMV CC-567658,926961266,67%909,52
T959718,337201275,00%534,15
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8275,004391258,33%418,38
M4A3E8 Sherman6266,552251118,18%211,94
WZ-131G FT6886,276431163,64%1734,32
AT 86242,642561136,36%128,20
AT 77985,455311172,73%1338,41
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68161,002631136,36%0,00
STG 8857,825381136,36%818,62
Ikv 65 Alt II6331,402671020,00%294,77
M18 Hellcat6129,702321040,00%20,23
T71 DA7370,405001060,00%680,32
T376217,002811050,00%376,38
HWK 30 8288,404431050,00%312,13
T26E5 8427,405251040,00%234,20
AMX M4 mle. 49 81487,4010271070,00%1889,89
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 277,89143944,44%206,31
Type 5 Chi-Ri7268,67376944,44%176,38
Churchill VII6424,33480955,56%597,94
KV-37376,67484944,44%241,34
SU-76M469,44125933,33%0,96
BDR G1 B5391,44449944,44%514,13
VK 30.01 (P)6189,89232922,22%27,55
AMX ELC bis591,44247944,44%75,13
Type 4 Chi-To6366,50463837,50%392,33
Crusader6134,63291837,50%106,57
SU-1006307,50308837,50%221,74
Type 3 Ju-Nu6988,75681837,50%1569,46
FV3046275,88336850,00%298,85
AMX 30 1er prototype9768,25733875,00%678,27
E 75 TS 81000,63664850,00%898,85
Cromwell B 6285,38381837,50%206,35
Strv 746182,00215757,14%222,68
SDP 44 Burza6670,57454742,86%925,33
T-549544,29357728,57%253,04
T25/27463,43406742,86%394,98
LTG7413,14478728,57%593,73
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6347,86486771,43%549,56
M54 Renegade 8900,86508742,86%664,74
50TP prototyp 8949,83493616,67%831,33
P.43 bis6294,00304633,33%221,08
T-463168,83180633,33%489,47
M374331,50263650,00%1052,87
ISU-1528157,50314633,33%0,00
Valentine AT4176,67278666,67%517,77
Type 4 Ju-To7790,17589650,00%933,94
T-62A10796,50575650,00%495,48
Waffenträger auf E 100101853,50597650,00%1120,22
Heavy Tank No. VI 6236,33402666,67%344,50
IS71186,20494520,00%1362,65
T1 HMC213,0089560,00%198,51
50TP Tyszkiewicza91214,80741580,00%1117,04
AMX 13 F3 AM6484,60306520,00%430,40
Comet7217,20234520,00%41,43
Chieftain/T95 8908,40756560,00%1137,65
Panhard AMD 178B6105,60257540,00%18,83
AMBT 8622,00424520,00%322,34
KV-1SA 5474,40590580,00%1081,78
Leo7939,75350450,00%1165,47
45TP Habicha7327,75307425,00%120,72
T-262105,50176425,00%295,89
Renault FT AC225,25121450,00%76,03
M8A1455,0098425,00%0,00
ARL V396304,7516040,00%282,33
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5535,50536450,00%1517,27
Pz.Sfl. IC 4324,75403450,00%895,61
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8900,75556425,00%878,46
M16/43 Sahariano 3295,50426475,00%775,31
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)212,3369333,33%0,00
M7 Priest3288,00259333,33%609,17
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4106,00173333,33%96,70
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2184,673113100,00%801,87
ST-I9248,3328730,00%0,00
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6259,676093100,00%626,85
Type 63 8944,338583100,00%936,38
Chrysler K GF 8949,00585333,33%779,64
Turán III prototípus 5108,0016730,00%0,00
StuG III Ausf. G5353,50344250,00%601,59
4TP178,006720,00%113,67
Vickers Medium Mk. III3174,0023920,00%462,49
Churchill I545,5015320,00%0,00
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505192,00266250,00%242,85
Semovente M415228,503732100,00%450,82
T67534,00184250,00%107,11
Achilles6316,50317250,00%413,35
VK 30.02 (M)6273,5019920,00%213,40
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2128,0014120,00%252,32
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81224,50565250,00%1015,31
Bofors Tornvagn 8354,00429250,00%189,10
Bretagne Panther 6212,00282250,00%170,01
Vickers Medium Mk. I145,006810,00%0,00
D2394,0012310,00%89,92
Renault FT134,008610,00%0,00
M22225,003041100,00%1303,74
Renault FT 75 BS2215,0016810,00%1240,86
BT-220,002210,00%0,00
M4A1 Sherman5218,0027910,00%315,21
D120,001310,00%0,00
25TP KSUST II50,004311100,00%261,00
VK 36.01 (H)6384,0015510,00%335,95
Leichttraktor1258,0014310,00%1141,02
MS-11149,004191100,00%808,15
AT-1264,002341100,00%261,00
SU-85B40,002481100,00%261,00
Type 95 Ji-Ro6605,004881100,00%897,15
BZ-587222,0013710,00%0,00
Somua SAu 4040,008410,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. I20,003310,00%0,00
AMX 105 AM mle. 474304,003191100,00%1118,90
KV-1 shielded 51338,0061410,00%2564,00
T-116 3428,0023510,00%2404,00
MKA 2313,004261100,00%1159,36
Type 5 Ka-Ri 80,005131100,00%261,00
Sherman VC Firefly 6485,0034110,00%547,16
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5227,005510,00%405,82
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5709,009381100,00%1137,97

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2024-06-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-06-13
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-02-27
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-03-28
Left: 2024-06-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-05-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-01-27
Left: 2023-02-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-12-16
Left: 2019-04-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-04-18
Left: 2019-04-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-04-26
Left: 2019-05-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-09-24
Left: 2018-12-15