Flying_H3idel

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-08-04

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles442360230
Ø Tier7,540,008,009,13
Victories2115447,82%00,00%00,00%1550,00%
Defeats2259651,08%00,00%150,00%1446,67%
Draws4861,10%00,00%150,00%13,33%
Battles survived888620,09%00,00%00,00%413,33%
Tanks destroyed265090,6000,0021,00170,57
Destruction ratio0,750,001,000,65
Tanks spotted482901,0900,0052,50501,67
Damage dealt843,570,00889,501.331,97
Capture points690601,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points127350,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience551,640,00490,00719,80
WN7813,270,00893,43917,76
WN8930,220,008585,541231,37
Total
Battles44236
Ø Tier7,54
Victories2115447,82%
Defeats2259651,08%
Draws4861,10%
Battles survived888620,09%
Tanks destroyed265090,60
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted482901,09
Damage dealt843,57
Capture points690601,56
Defense points127350,29
Experience551,64
WN7813,27
WN8930,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles2
Ø Tier8,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws150,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed21,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted52,50
Damage dealt889,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience490,00
WN7893,43
WN88585,54
Past 30 days
Battles30
Ø Tier9,13
Victories1550,00%
Defeats1446,67%
Draws13,33%
Battles survived413,33%
Tanks destroyed170,57
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted501,67
Damage dealt1.331,97
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience719,80
WN7917,76
WN81231,37
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles476000
Victories17636,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats28760,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws132,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11223,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2730,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5491,1500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.340,730,000,000,00
Capture points2720,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points2720,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience573,370,000,000,00
Total
Battles476
Victories17636,97%
Defeats28760,29%
Draws132,73%
Battles survived11223,53%
Tanks destroyed2730,57
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted5491,15
Damage dealt1.340,73
Capture points2720,57
Defense points2720,57
Experience573,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles293000
Victories12341,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16054,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws103,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7826,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1400,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3751,2800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt950,100,000,000,00
Capture points5211,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points5962,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience572,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles293
Victories12341,98%
Defeats16054,61%
Draws103,41%
Battles survived7826,62%
Tanks destroyed1400,48
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted3751,28
Damage dealt950,10
Capture points5211,78
Defense points5962,03
Experience572,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles134000
Victories6750,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6246,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws53,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4634,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed860,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,980,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1120,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt491,310,000,000,00
Capture points3522,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1080,8100,0000,0000,00
Experience460,650,000,000,00
Total
Battles134
Victories6750,00%
Defeats6246,27%
Draws53,73%
Battles survived4634,33%
Tanks destroyed860,64
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted1120,84
Damage dealt491,31
Capture points3522,63
Defense points1080,81
Experience460,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles303000
Victories11337,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18761,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7324,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1300,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2960,9800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt571,740,000,000,00
Capture points3681,2100,0000,0000,00
Defense points2300,7600,0000,0000,00
Experience408,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles303
Victories11337,29%
Defeats18761,72%
Draws30,99%
Battles survived7324,09%
Tanks destroyed1300,43
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted2960,98
Damage dealt571,74
Capture points3681,21
Defense points2300,76
Experience408,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3065000
Victories156551,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats147047,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws300,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived103033,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed19930,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,980,000,000,00
Tanks spotted36731,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt962,250,000,000,00
Capture points66552,1700,0000,0000,00
Defense points112923,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience727,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3065
Victories156551,06%
Defeats147047,96%
Draws300,98%
Battles survived103033,61%
Tanks destroyed19930,65
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted36731,20
Damage dealt962,25
Capture points66552,17
Defense points112923,68
Experience727,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17262030164
Victories772844,77%00,00%1756,67%7042,68%
Defeats920153,30%00,00%1343,33%9457,32%
Draws3331,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived444125,73%00,00%1136,67%4225,61%
Tanks destroyed102160,5900,00210,70900,55
Destruction ratio0,800,001,110,74
Tanks spotted227261,3200,00220,731711,04
Damage dealt1.221,960,001.854,301.770,66
Capture points369882,1400,00361,203151,92
Defense points384462,2300,001294,306083,71
Experience617,050,00947,33745,72
Total
Battles17262
Victories772844,77%
Defeats920153,30%
Draws3331,93%
Battles survived444125,73%
Tanks destroyed102160,59
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted227261,32
Damage dealt1.221,96
Capture points369882,14
Defense points384462,23
Experience617,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles30
Victories1756,67%
Defeats1343,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1136,67%
Tanks destroyed210,70
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted220,73
Damage dealt1.854,30
Capture points361,20
Defense points1294,30
Experience947,33
Past 30 days
Battles164
Victories7042,68%
Defeats9457,32%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4225,61%
Tanks destroyed900,55
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted1711,04
Damage dealt1.770,66
Capture points3151,92
Defense points6083,71
Experience745,72

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1286000
Victories54041,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats73357,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws131,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived27521,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8070,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted16871,3100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.438,860,000,000,00
Capture points11300,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points15001,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience610,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles1286
Victories54041,99%
Defeats73357,00%
Draws131,01%
Battles survived27521,38%
Tanks destroyed8070,63
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted16871,31
Damage dealt1.438,86
Capture points11300,88
Defense points15001,17
Experience610,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (410)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Löwe 81105,86703125650,88%1265,56
T110E5101640,92725113150,49%1296,56
Object 140101560,79708105547,87%1348,54
M1039749,1750777740,54%449,30
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101620,6069373748,44%1391,94
T328491,9945071840,39%285,67
E 100101864,4473368452,34%1508,38
IS-381110,5370458949,58%1316,64
Jagdpanther7239,3831558340,48%49,26
T-5491092,1370357650,69%1141,55
Object 252U Defender 81392,9380255253,62%1601,60
IS7274,3137053241,92%105,07
Tiger (P)7815,1862750652,37%1054,92
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8732,8468850454,56%1361,20
AMX 13 9091007,2771747151,38%1592,93
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5401,5045946851,71%1133,58
T-54 ltwt.9722,1061946247,62%941,91
T-1091488,5073745348,79%1443,75
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81035,3853744947,66%940,85
Tiger I7341,4139742041,90%172,82
T297300,2938841143,31%117,61
VK 30.01 (H)5196,8129539244,13%234,29
SU-1006199,7528338845,36%116,87
Cromwell B 6633,0265638057,89%1265,85
KV-856376,5738837745,09%430,10
T71 DA7161,3437337541,60%67,82
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3212,3144237155,80%1169,58
FCM 50 t 81108,7674936550,96%1380,67
IS-7101702,6272036447,25%1358,89
Grille 15101594,7660036045,56%1022,22
Spähpanzer Ru 2519898,7066634848,28%1318,55
Panther7192,0934034142,82%45,46
AMX 12 t6115,3034033342,94%62,24
WZ-111 model 1-491607,7078132452,78%1663,67
Type T-345106,7921931643,67%50,57
T54E191066,9360431546,03%836,47
Panzer 58 Mutz 81029,1374130349,50%1431,47
M4A3E8 Sherman6172,6329230143,19%78,99
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91449,1563629245,21%1128,15
E 759895,3554228934,60%538,41
ARL 446229,1727528742,86%152,38
Churchill I5192,8827828444,37%165,71
M66174,4229328242,91%41,56
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91361,8173527352,01%1292,00
M53/M5591255,3566327152,03%1272,30
Conqueror91341,6773727050,37%1189,48
Maus101644,3277626853,73%1316,89
T-34-856220,3130226642,48%166,90
Tiger II8521,2344626339,54%339,50
E 50 Ausf. M101394,9865026245,80%1046,31
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81221,5274025853,49%1421,91
T698602,0452925646,09%558,03
SU-855160,1921624740,89%101,56
T34 8829,3252623940,17%773,44
VK 30.01 (P)6215,6730523542,98%114,36
KV-37302,6836223141,13%114,69
T-100 LT10936,2265322949,34%1082,03
TVP T 50/51101518,5672021756,68%1223,01
Jagdpanzer IV6200,6427021342,72%108,82
KV-15383,9840520246,04%647,64
Lorraine 155 mle. 518900,3955119443,30%971,62
M40/M4381079,5866219248,44%1098,55
WZ-1328824,9664419150,79%1507,44
BDR G1 B5156,5724619043,16%56,41
AMX 50 B101664,7967718743,32%1170,69
M36 Jackson6206,7928818749,20%157,50
Emil I81343,2380118652,69%1643,05
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91323,5971218548,65%1392,96
T216116,8633418447,28%114,77
STB-1101514,1866618146,96%1157,78
T25 AT7483,6738518138,12%364,21
Jagdpanther II81049,9655118037,78%928,47
StuG III Ausf. G5136,0919717740,68%42,51
T-44-100 81021,7570117549,71%1203,52
T57 Heavy101643,2068317247,09%1145,84
VK 36.01 (H)6310,3136717146,20%323,31
M26 Pershing8892,6766017145,61%963,16
Object 261101389,7565817050,00%1099,58
E 5091244,4573316754,49%1210,30
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8949,0460316650,00%1006,57
AMX 50 10081114,7667316547,88%1197,25
Object 43091784,1989816558,18%1909,25
IS-M81023,8170016451,22%1202,10
AMX ELC bis540,3623415938,99%12,17
SU-54292,0328215749,04%606,82
T207263,7636215642,31%129,12
T-1506269,0133615143,05%197,27
Caernarvon8972,1972414953,02%1064,07
T1 Cunningham1109,0228014854,05%581,01
M7 Priest3237,6025614849,32%554,65
59-Patton 8923,2770914449,31%1281,07
M46 Patton9912,9959414241,55%626,85
AMX 50 12091312,2870214153,90%1212,13
11081074,2474413851,45%1253,57
T25/27348,6240213750,36%325,90
M75110,3525013642,65%140,57
TVP VTU Koncept8789,2864013554,07%996,79
O-I6670,1755113547,41%1065,78
SU-14-17628,2148813242,42%658,53
Grille5187,9825513047,69%212,72
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4152,7123312751,18%243,22
Panther II8780,7660912748,82%902,46
IS-3A 81089,1373412644,44%1035,55
SU-263112,3516512539,20%58,87
SU-85B4125,2621012341,46%60,90
KV-26656,5656412350,41%1071,68
HWK 128949,6777312356,91%1916,91
WZ-120-1G FT 81001,9472612360,16%1124,02
M446596,5441912251,64%917,31
Leo71116,3567711954,62%2073,16
M41 Walker Bulldog8613,1164011952,10%1132,13
TNH T Vz. 5191355,1379011856,78%1303,76
M127611,1552911753,85%697,34
60TP Lewandowskiego101725,9764511544,35%1075,47
M5A1 Stuart473,4220311439,47%0,64
Ares 90101533,7674911449,12%1116,60
VK 16.02 Leopard539,6523411342,48%41,99
Konštrukta T-34/1007852,7064611047,27%1468,48
Comet7724,4070311054,55%1302,99
T675224,0126611032,73%221,55
Object 430U101696,6573711047,27%1306,94
T-345102,0323410946,79%74,34
SU-10181074,6764010948,62%1108,64
Object 70591654,8975710743,93%1508,13
WZ-132A9607,3859110650,94%709,97
Type 5 Heavy102489,2494210455,77%2018,43
Vz. 55103080,0197710352,43%2516,40
UDES 038933,9153210246,08%796,09
AT 25168,4025010041,00%124,49
T376346,8447510050,00%731,91
Lorraine 155 mle. 507716,905109953,54%864,17
FV215b 101488,577139748,45%1083,92
Somua SAu 40498,081939648,96%94,10
LTTB8479,036029555,79%831,79
Panhard EBR 909414,516279558,95%524,95
P.43 ter7801,616689451,06%1302,63
Type 6191150,127629454,26%1073,77
M18 Hellcat6498,493549437,23%619,20
S35 CA5323,623219150,55%596,82
Pz.Sfl. IVc5437,193719040,00%863,97
Škoda T 256512,275208952,81%930,56
AMX 13 757517,735948949,44%972,07
G.W. Tiger (P)81112,976818949,44%1374,10
Object 430 Version II91577,907748948,31%1510,93
Object 26391177,227008852,27%902,31
M4A1 Sherman5158,012508647,67%203,90
Crusader6112,272038646,51%111,45
VK 28.016243,354478556,47%601,30
WZ-1317739,796558451,19%1597,81
Ares 8591515,458358448,81%1436,79
Black Prince7755,826438349,40%977,01
Centurion Mk. I8748,266338148,15%812,57
Covenanter579,562068141,98%25,18
Emil II91060,796688048,75%808,92
TNH 105/100081195,907648055,00%1564,06
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10631,445568038,75%412,86
Type 64 6400,324987948,10%864,18
T2881054,427267848,72%1017,72
T9591421,277407851,28%1066,69
M415308,603407749,35%357,23
Strv 103B101661,616147748,05%1107,91
T110E3101510,186207745,45%848,15
Leopard Prototyp A91159,275807748,05%924,72
T-127 3350,705377659,21%1598,37
59-166521,575337447,30%1521,21
SU-1527619,734807345,21%661,73
O-Ni71004,728097261,11%1427,37
AMX 40499,302177142,25%128,32
212A91426,426507142,25%1161,87
ELC EVEN 90 8565,046127149,30%980,23
G.W. Tiger91276,915567048,57%1155,99
Sturmpanzer II4115,771736942,03%131,15
Škoda T 5091042,216066845,59%787,43
CS-538743,936036848,53%844,43
AT 86442,254206847,06%636,06
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5247,003156848,53%458,22
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8960,108256761,19%1333,74
Type 5781188,776286643,94%1191,53
T92 HMC101313,456096445,31%1088,91
KV-481205,227276347,62%1264,57
Nashorn6648,515016352,38%1121,94
STA-2 8703,216136360,32%913,81
Strv 746780,797356167,21%1865,28
AMX 13 F3 AM6582,234526154,10%826,79
M10 Wolverine5178,622556045,00%182,15
Spähpanzer SP I C7738,276016051,67%1360,23
Sturer Emil7424,413465937,29%285,20
AMX 65 t81041,686735954,24%1144,75
P.44 Pantera8998,647425860,34%1437,63
50TP Tyszkiewicza91486,937655856,90%1277,96
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4141,432835851,72%225,65
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559947,596055846,55%804,19
T499784,525915850,00%990,78
Lorraine 39L AM3161,282015745,61%375,12
AMX M4 mle. 457681,965335747,37%755,70
Progetto M40 mod. 65101506,076835549,09%1092,60
Vz. 44-17954,167005550,91%1172,61
WZ-111 model 5A101487,297685556,36%1167,85
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4144,932845547,27%332,67
Alecto4134,202205547,27%172,27
Object 705A101286,876975554,55%861,70
IS-27745,636085446,30%847,52
Vz. 64 Blesk8402,504905446,30%493,11
M8A14199,482715446,30%347,48
Škoda T 177658,025835352,83%1481,63
ST-I91397,047415143,14%1206,99
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81179,987755160,78%1601,10
SU-86542,484345046,00%646,26
P.43 bis6786,457004973,47%1802,68
FV3046366,433634951,02%536,35
T-284134,962824759,57%328,66
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4318,644984759,57%1332,97
M46 Patton KR 81072,158074759,57%1386,20
Cromwell6666,156254654,35%1415,93
53TP Markowskiego81168,627574553,33%1297,17
M24 Chaffee5212,333944546,67%544,39
XM57 81386,646894546,67%1099,13
45TP Habicha7742,866634459,09%1007,63
O-I Experimental5602,305284443,18%1016,10
Indien-Panzer8767,984794440,91%755,01
Matilda4178,652554341,86%245,58
B14127,332584346,51%153,99
A-20570,492494348,84%100,28
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3108,952224348,84%211,96
113101511,376744344,19%1022,71
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8839,795414337,21%678,25
AE Phase I 91428,817514353,49%1211,15
Type 5 Chi-Ri7839,627054250,00%1278,79
40TP Habicha6559,504934245,24%927,81
STA-18922,077144254,76%1179,84
SU-14-281187,887204259,52%1335,54
GSOR the TANK 91263,716464238,10%1051,72
Lorraine 40 t 81067,177044250,00%1133,02
Strv 103-091142,296104143,90%832,19
BZ-1668708,485954057,50%727,20
AMX AC mle. 4881367,007134042,50%1492,77
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68354,085134040,00%371,53
Object 268 Version 4101385,906714045,00%887,91
M3 Lee4113,051333915,38%124,68
CS-4471053,346033828,95%1546,53
CS-63101085,686993850,00%675,57
Type 4 Ju-To7811,766003850,00%954,91
A-447751,055693839,47%950,80
Object 277101818,437583751,35%1457,28
Pz.Kpfw. 5581819,4610463759,46%1804,61
Type 586581,085973655,56%1112,59
Strv m/425472,715303557,14%1511,89
DBV-152 101588,356403444,12%823,30
T404313,593103438,24%628,32
Škoda T 56 81583,948283444,12%1484,97
VK 30.02 (D)7964,587543354,55%1803,91
Hummel6500,533673228,13%478,39
25TP KSUST II5348,094283256,25%792,92
Pz.Kpfw. II297,001903151,61%266,25
G.W. E 100101288,007063151,61%1106,05
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7816,636093053,33%1117,76
T1E6 279,871673046,67%170,10
E 25 7568,505453046,67%649,01
Ikv 90 Typ B7798,386492958,62%1148,82
Semovente M43 Bassotto6633,624392937,93%740,88
M5 Stuart431,312182934,48%0,00
Type 6891659,699622965,52%1644,28
SU-100M17638,035822958,62%819,93
T-34-85M 6832,526482958,62%1375,26
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101585,688052853,57%1184,37
SMV CC-567726,965712755,56%936,64
Panhard EBR 105101015,377052744,44%1066,58
Ares 7581352,968852751,85%1788,62
T-448906,386792646,15%1072,50
Churchill VII6632,926472661,54%1252,23
SDP 40 Zadymka5436,042782642,31%626,38
T2 Light Tank 275,652132650,00%171,43
T803111728,318522646,15%964,79
T1 Heavy5402,205112568,00%852,21
D23130,751802445,83%315,74
Prototipo Standard B9856,216042454,17%646,44
CS-5991306,547462450,00%1287,84
AMX M4 mle. 519896,834822441,67%559,45
Object 703 Version II 81078,885272433,33%843,98
Super Conqueror101444,096812352,17%1063,25
Object 4168384,093842231,82%160,34
T-463123,142052138,10%282,51
IS-4101292,716392133,33%731,72
Super Hellcat 7593,816172157,14%807,30
M3 Stuart3106,652012020,00%171,02
BT-7476,901692040,00%15,07
Marder II3115,802392060,00%268,03
Renault UE 573164,851962035,00%295,02
Type 71102490,408082035,00%1826,77
T26E4 SuperPershing 8309,453522015,00%70,75
Škoda T 245266,003591942,11%515,65
AMX 38368,422261973,68%261,00
T56 GMC389,371511947,37%94,95
Vz. 71 Tesák10931,165851936,84%806,02
AMX AC mle. 467810,476811963,16%1203,09
MT-256253,113131963,16%670,49
Lago4315,835421877,78%1252,08
Type 4 Chi-To6835,336471844,44%1553,36
SU-182103,831611838,89%380,04
A-436397,833751833,33%493,55
Panhard AMD 178B6343,783461827,78%751,54
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81081,286521844,44%996,12
D1239,241021735,29%0,00
14TP4347,944081770,59%1500,54
P26/404732,945141668,75%2397,22
T-26298,381001637,50%249,58
M374229,252591656,25%723,93
T3 HMC2139,191491643,75%463,67
Leichttraktor1127,872811546,67%490,96
Type 1 Chi-He4120,432541435,71%95,20
T1 HMC2163,211331435,71%844,75
MS-11137,712371457,14%686,96
SU-76M4116,142511450,00%150,47
SDP 44 Burza6767,145631464,29%1396,92
Renault FT AC2149,622061330,77%408,67
Type 3 Chi-Nu5474,174721258,33%1300,04
M2 Medium Tank3114,251801225,00%179,57
Cruiser Mk. I1125,251471225,00%403,15
BZ-587753,336541250,00%778,09
Marder 38T4190,424361258,33%411,14
FV230 Canopener101768,337381233,33%1033,51
LT-432 8390,673811225,00%392,18
Vickers Medium Mk. II2162,552071145,45%680,56
Vickers Medium Mk. III347,091651145,45%41,64
O-Ho8766,645341127,27%562,37
AMX 50 Foch92062,098101136,36%1664,11
Kampfpanzer 67101475,827861154,55%930,93
E 75 TS 81158,738411163,64%1334,32
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8757,096981181,82%697,99
Panzerjäger I2129,802271050,00%339,33
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5601,203141040,00%1054,21
Loyd Gun Carriage299,001691050,00%486,01
KV-1SA 5485,906481080,00%1023,58
SU-100Y 6546,304801060,00%827,98
Renault FT 75 BS2173,33196944,44%984,95
ST vz. 394273,89388966,67%1028,62
Bishop578,11146955,56%150,05
LTP 378,33152922,22%89,35
Chi-Ni238,5090812,50%0,00
BT-22102,13151812,50%265,27
Vickers Mk. E Type B277,88199850,00%162,81
Carro d'assalto P.8871004,75586812,50%1165,15
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505193,25328862,50%358,46
AMX M4 mle. 54101719,38745850,00%1135,87
Hotchkiss EBR7453,50529850,00%787,94
IS-2-II8734,25376812,50%525,08
MTLS-1G14 3192,50379887,50%798,78
T-54 first prototype 8387,38462837,50%194,25
Hotchkiss H35248,57149757,14%134,24
M2 Light2199,14380771,43%942,96
105 leFH18B2 5226,86364771,43%394,87
Type 97 Chi-Ha3279,86381771,43%1120,29
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3111,29178757,14%246,98
Leopard 1101188,14620742,86%648,37
GSR 3301 Setter7343,71592757,14%716,17
Renault NC-31188,17143633,33%222,19
AT-1269,33212683,33%274,45
Semovente M415273,67317666,67%569,14
T-45 284,67158633,33%127,15
Somua SM 8747,83583633,33%508,62
121B 10807,50645650,00%492,74
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)247,20214560,00%173,49
Cruiser Mk. II2228,40288540,00%971,13
KV-1S6968,80610560,00%1591,91
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6703,00862580,00%2360,91
Churchill III 5490,80609540,00%799,21
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2115,40332520,00%305,82
Fantôme 9594,40481520,00%247,93
10TP3148,25318475,00%588,03
Ikv 1035563,50324425,00%1113,15
SMV CC-678253,50357425,00%0,00
Cruiser Mk. III3150,25331475,00%757,33
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8716,5031840,00%1077,50
KV-1 shielded 5512,75658450,00%902,34
Patton the Tank 91218,00837475,00%1088,66
VK 75.01 (K) 81140,00739450,00%1067,76
Renault FT1109,33148333,33%413,66
4TP1116,00252333,33%338,13
Sturmpanzer I Bison317,672123100,00%261,00
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481217,0047630,00%1090,05
VK 30.02 (M)6837,00803366,67%1762,41
TS-54 81755,00895366,67%1799,11
T-29 3410,006853100,00%1959,95
Vz. 68 Squall 8265,67548366,67%418,75
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7909,00693366,67%1326,33
Vickers Medium Mk. I196,50219250,00%358,38
Strv m/382207,504862100,00%1100,97
Renault Otsu181,503162100,00%377,21
Sav m/4341041,507172100,00%3477,32
Type 2597 Chi-Ha335,5025250,00%83,60
Cruiser Mk. IV4154,00329250,00%316,22
Universal Carrier 2-pdr20,001462100,00%261,00
Gabler’s Destroyer 5180,5032420,00%238,75
FV227 Conceiver8845,508982100,00%926,99
Strv S1 8387,50448250,00%215,66
T26E3 Eagle 7 7788,008912100,00%1104,17
BT-7 artillery 3112,0010920,00%130,77
Fiat 30001348,007651100,00%2522,43
7TP2346,006321100,00%1697,33
T2 Medium Tank20,001011100,00%261,00
WZ-132-1100,006891100,00%261,00
Vz. 60S Dravec 101854,0070510,00%951,46
Mitsu 1085206,0014010,00%76,63
T-34 with L-11 4149,004731100,00%488,98
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102650,0040810,00%1472,43
AC 1 Sentinel 4174,0020310,00%291,20
Matilda Black Prince 5522,006721100,00%1196,22
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81007,0049510,00%757,30
Dicker Max 62560,0012021100,00%6598,81
T26E5 8443,007551100,00%460,26

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-08-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-07-17
Left: 2025-08-02
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-02-27
Left: 2025-07-16
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-12-17
Left: 2025-02-26
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-12-17
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-12-03
Left: 2024-12-17
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-10-29
Left: 2024-12-02
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-05-10
Left: 2024-10-28
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-03-10
Left: 2024-05-08
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-07-14
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-11-14
Left: 2024-03-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-09-23
Left: 2023-11-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-06-06
Left: 2021-06-12
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-01-21
Left: 2021-02-13
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-02-27
Left: 2021-03-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-01-08
Left: 2021-01-19
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-03-28
Left: 2021-05-21
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-06-13
Left: 2021-07-11
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-10-07
Left: 2020-12-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-12-23
Left: 2021-01-07
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-08-29
Left: 2020-10-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-06-22
Left: 2020-08-25
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-05-20
Left: 2020-06-21
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-03-29
Left: 2020-05-19
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-01-20
Left: 2020-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-01-16
Left: 2020-01-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-11-11
Left: 2020-01-14
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2019-08-21
Left: 2019-11-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-08-10
Left: 2019-08-18
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2017-12-24
Left: 2019-06-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-11-16
Left: 2017-12-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-09-22
Left: 2017-11-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-09-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-05-14
Left: 2017-07-29
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-03-16
Left: 2017-05-05
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-02-23
Left: 2017-03-14
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2016-12-21
Left: 2017-02-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-09-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-08-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-07-24
Left: 2016-08-15
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2015-02-04
Left: 2016-07-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2012-11-27
Left: 2015-02-03