Fritigil

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-11-13

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles484411253167
Ø Tier7,7810,2510,049,79
Victories2579353,25%1191,67%3362,26%10663,47%
Defeats2207145,56%18,33%2037,74%5935,33%
Draws5771,19%00,00%00,00%21,20%
Battles survived1739035,90%650,00%2241,51%7142,51%
Tanks destroyed505341,04151,25581,091981,19
Destruction ratio1,632,501,872,06
Tanks spotted437130,90322,67621,171961,17
Damage dealt1.364,851.928,331.994,601.980,37
Capture points880081,82393,251542,913712,22
Defense points327910,6800,0000,0010,01
Experience713,431.290,08919,42920,08
WN71312,631625,121340,481416,72
WN81762,672336,591885,782011,51
Total
Battles48441
Ø Tier7,78
Victories2579353,25%
Defeats2207145,56%
Draws5771,19%
Battles survived1739035,90%
Tanks destroyed505341,04
Destruction ratio1,63
Tanks spotted437130,90
Damage dealt1.364,85
Capture points880081,82
Defense points327910,68
Experience713,43
WN71312,63
WN81762,67
Past 24 hours
Battles12
Ø Tier10,25
Victories1191,67%
Defeats18,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived650,00%
Tanks destroyed151,25
Destruction ratio2,50
Tanks spotted322,67
Damage dealt1.928,33
Capture points393,25
Defense points00,00
Experience1.290,08
WN71625,12
WN82336,59
Past 7 days
Battles53
Ø Tier10,04
Victories3362,26%
Defeats2037,74%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2241,51%
Tanks destroyed581,09
Destruction ratio1,87
Tanks spotted621,17
Damage dealt1.994,60
Capture points1542,91
Defense points00,00
Experience919,42
WN71340,48
WN81885,78
Past 30 days
Battles167
Ø Tier9,79
Victories10663,47%
Defeats5935,33%
Draws21,20%
Battles survived7142,51%
Tanks destroyed1981,19
Destruction ratio2,06
Tanks spotted1961,17
Damage dealt1.980,37
Capture points3712,22
Defense points10,01
Experience920,08
WN71416,72
WN82011,51
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles65000
Victories2436,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3960,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1421,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed450,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted450,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.866,800,000,000,00
Capture points60,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1522,3400,0000,0000,00
Experience536,660,000,000,00
Total
Battles65
Victories2436,92%
Defeats3960,00%
Draws23,08%
Battles survived1421,54%
Tanks destroyed450,69
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted450,69
Damage dealt1.866,80
Capture points60,09
Defense points1522,34
Experience536,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.158,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience676,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.158,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience676,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles28000
Victories1242,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1553,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1139,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed240,8600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,410,000,000,00
Tanks spotted220,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt694,960,000,000,00
Capture points933,3200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1465,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience465,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles28
Victories1242,86%
Defeats1553,57%
Draws13,57%
Battles survived1139,29%
Tanks destroyed240,86
Destruction ratio1,41
Tanks spotted220,79
Damage dealt694,96
Capture points933,32
Defense points1465,21
Experience465,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories1066,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats533,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1066,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt808,870,000,000,00
Capture points181,2000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1107,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience715,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories1066,67%
Defeats533,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1066,67%
Tanks destroyed100,67
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted90,60
Damage dealt808,87
Capture points181,20
Defense points1107,33
Experience715,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles73000
Victories3953,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3446,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2736,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed580,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,260,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1031,4100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt703,150,000,000,00
Capture points2102,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points100,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience466,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles73
Victories3953,42%
Defeats3446,58%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2736,99%
Tanks destroyed580,79
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted1031,41
Damage dealt703,15
Capture points2102,88
Defense points100,14
Experience466,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.592,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience118,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.592,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience118,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (309)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M53/M5591755,64716477554,41%2091,82
Škoda T 5091778,96885222154,75%1912,28
KV-15709,30600127855,63%1790,50
KV-261057,34777125756,56%2254,48
M36 Jackson6778,95491113554,80%1543,22
T34 81286,41734112851,77%1587,73
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81564,76732108752,44%1898,35
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91914,5270395349,42%1807,64
TVP T 50/51101797,3777083352,34%1502,03
T110E4102259,3676273352,25%1866,79
Grille 15102072,1274071254,07%1575,86
KV-8561087,1978467459,35%2490,74
T-4481146,1979965755,86%1768,34
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81412,5081565652,59%1727,15
ISU-15281703,8476964655,26%2094,93
IS-381584,9986157658,51%2214,42
T-262221,9125756955,54%1295,55
Škoda T 40 6842,2464656952,90%1916,96
KV-2 (R) 61071,4882456662,37%1982,08
Jagdpanther II81635,3876855656,29%2046,86
T-1091645,7681152256,13%1912,49
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81472,1089446555,70%1906,30
AMX Chasseur de chars 81169,7472644349,21%1714,48
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81561,6274443850,91%1743,21
FV4005 Stage II101709,6264443547,36%1269,49
O-I61055,7678043056,98%2170,92
M1271465,8360840950,12%2114,54
Manticore101033,5676739851,26%1241,80
T26E4 SuperPershing 81304,3987139353,44%2041,09
Caernarvon81301,7881638654,40%1701,23
Char Futur 4 91950,5786136450,55%1866,73
FV215b (183) 102043,2171136049,44%1624,84
Leopard 1102015,1979135351,56%1712,73
LTG7916,0176835257,67%2421,14
M40/M4381608,7061735146,15%2149,70
DBV-152 102309,9175635051,14%1544,33
SU-130PM 81550,9775934848,85%1645,21
BZ-176 81697,2695834452,91%1897,68
ShPTK-TVP 100 81457,9281233149,24%1773,64
ST-I91616,0476732953,19%1685,63
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91760,6296032862,80%1687,65
Škoda T 56 81642,6595432559,08%1874,91
Cromwell6929,6778727962,37%2383,45
KV-481099,7561727753,07%1326,40
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6830,7050327452,55%1669,67
IS-7102087,2080126748,69%1749,24
FV4004 Conway91709,0175424653,66%1715,05
LT-432 8873,7071524549,39%1655,51
T499816,1761824146,06%1035,01
KV-37962,2051424047,50%1237,35
Konštrukta T-34/10071115,6866123852,10%2189,01
Progetto M40 mod. 65101866,4577923850,84%1515,71
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81205,3368623353,22%1644,37
S-5171283,4466422754,63%2008,22
T2971375,0884122056,36%2146,94
Prototipo 6 81787,3994221253,30%1959,04
M10391712,7576320757,49%1874,67
ELC EVEN 90 8605,4877720751,69%1214,99
Cobra 91773,8286620356,65%1767,96
M7 Priest3496,4323019748,22%1553,41
M415963,3636818844,15%1696,35
T3091630,6663218545,41%1537,31
T3281167,9078518556,22%1425,79
T110E5102007,7084317950,28%1557,46
StuG III Ausf. G5202,3117917847,19%262,97
G.W. Panther71118,2062417755,93%1543,27
T-1506471,3733616947,93%630,38
T-463131,3816016651,20%425,06
E 5091601,2482515951,57%1602,44
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4163,1916515449,35%267,18
STB-1101827,8179914250,70%1486,53
T25/27774,0647513951,80%1051,08
T28 Prototype81396,6464313750,36%1653,01
Jagdpanzer IV6409,3928913553,33%641,33
M66901,6668813450,00%1668,84
ARL 4461017,6376313465,67%2349,00
TNH T Vz. 5191881,0490513455,22%1897,65
Škoda T 27 81079,1271113450,00%1337,52
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10973,7769413339,85%897,56
IS71329,7283313153,44%2134,27
Škoda T 256860,1769012645,24%1977,83
Prototipo Standard B91794,7380812647,62%1788,37
M18 Hellcat6747,3336212548,80%1413,23
M10 Wolverine5341,2223712458,87%723,71
SU-855714,2950011954,62%2027,33
Panther II81112,4759311845,76%1414,51
Object 705A101834,5376211846,61%1433,81
Jagdpanther7911,4540811748,72%1263,07
Vz. 68 Squall 8803,7772611749,57%1527,58
T-345357,1835811646,55%901,27
Vz. 55102150,2085711654,31%1740,50
Super Conqueror101997,9179411644,83%1582,83
M41 Walker Bulldog8677,6458911651,72%1179,43
Tortoise92185,3189411547,83%2004,82
T-34-85M 61090,6182811454,39%2184,55
Hummel6950,9662311357,52%1699,39
E 100102337,7390411351,33%1853,36
Miel 81461,7090811361,95%1729,31
Leopard Prototyp A91434,7169811242,86%1251,83
E 50 Ausf. M101897,8683411151,35%1632,63
T9591916,8490410956,88%1678,93
Ikv 90 Typ B7923,2455710847,22%1347,53
AMX 12 t6539,6054810851,85%1546,49
Marder II3217,2918210843,52%522,58
M56 Scorpion 71147,3968210849,07%1942,10
Panther7949,4770510650,00%1583,81
T-437739,1263510654,72%1190,04
M446915,4653010243,14%1805,49
Concept No. 5101894,7573410246,08%1411,58
Object 26391759,9678410247,06%1516,83
Object 703 Version II 81194,8284310251,96%1296,77
Strv S1 81242,8063910252,94%1337,09
SU-15271134,4570810156,44%1735,90
T404298,4422210152,48%699,86
AMX ELC bis5186,6942010051,00%493,27
Conqueror91693,178639957,58%1721,83
Type T-345607,975589957,58%2047,83
Black Prince7845,446949850,00%1104,37
AE Phase I 91844,569049855,10%1789,08
E 25 71124,107589759,79%1833,80
BDR G1 B5729,156349457,45%1682,20
S35 CA5717,255359250,00%1796,85
Sturer Emil7891,745879248,91%1305,47
GSOR 1008 81532,787819248,91%1569,94
UDES 14 Alt 581072,997559057,78%1435,69
Ares 90101810,548118949,44%1415,43
T-34-856560,894108852,27%1082,06
Centurion Action X101781,248568757,47%1524,84
IS-4101588,326168438,10%1058,69
SU-10181266,927048346,99%1372,45
IS-M81293,807608349,40%1588,75
Ikv 65 Alt II6925,224438146,91%1761,83
AMX AC mle. 4881450,788648174,07%1822,99
Object 277101881,898638057,50%1555,07
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101889,278577951,90%1626,83
AT 1581238,096557740,26%1208,62
T376551,376497545,33%1603,90
T56 GMC3165,271657451,35%455,10
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8648,125667441,89%997,46
O-Ni71129,978157361,64%1672,68
AMX 50 Foch91822,728017245,83%1536,11
M48A5 Patton102089,829437163,38%1889,63
VK 30.02 (M)6884,757357156,34%2066,89
Strv 746769,816437057,14%1664,70
Charioteer81389,307847067,14%1682,44
T71 DA7770,105947047,14%1614,25
Object 140101905,239237055,71%1621,11
50TP Tyszkiewicza91564,238376952,17%1402,13
Challenger71134,506706650,00%1696,28
Vz. 64 Blesk8756,807466460,94%1431,41
Coccodrillo 102320,137956437,50%1643,68
AT 771352,957726450,00%1968,45
AMX 13 F3 AM6844,636066240,32%1234,73
Tiger I71200,728496053,33%1785,79
AMX M4 mle. 457961,255836055,00%1348,63
A-436847,827206051,67%2072,34
AltProto AMX 30 81582,129816060,00%2355,54
SU-1006832,935155955,93%1635,25
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481266,078395862,07%1559,54
Bisonte C45 81377,028425846,55%1495,62
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)280,461455745,61%210,53
AT 86984,786365459,26%2142,87
MS-11121,082335354,72%609,60
O-I Experimental51129,429125356,60%3009,34
SU-100M171357,137905259,62%2492,90
Kunze Panzer 91582,547695242,31%1403,02
TVP VTU Koncept8890,595525133,33%940,79
105 leFH18B2 5569,244354946,94%951,63
Achilles6982,416544940,82%2017,25
Chi-To SP71561,969334856,25%2177,28
Indien-Panzer81225,758804872,92%1826,97
T 55A 91333,547214845,83%1156,45
Strv m/425502,304814746,81%1516,21
Leo7824,366484746,81%1341,33
LTTB8655,496344751,06%1240,83
59-166184,434314641,30%245,26
P.44 Pantera81361,297814546,67%1959,30
60TP Lewandowskiego102263,938914560,00%1705,54
VK 100.01 (P)81211,368704562,22%1632,72
Concept 1B 91978,8710394564,44%1770,97
Durendal 102063,608264553,33%1610,22
LT vz. 352228,613374454,55%1291,51
Ikv 1035474,393504454,55%1368,30
SMV CC-6781582,989044459,09%2104,52
AMX 50 Foch B102155,827934447,73%1517,11
Panzerjäger I296,491344372,09%371,38
O-Ho81243,508184261,90%1434,17
CS-63101665,747914254,76%1319,93
Type 71101947,298534247,62%1361,37
53TP Markowskiego81365,718054148,78%1541,17
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J482,171384153,66%123,44
T57 Heavy101865,397214141,46%1257,02
Emil I81365,388624055,00%1607,84
leKpz Borkenkäfer111039,039123958,97%1144,47
UDES 1691591,266683836,84%1320,75
Object 268 Version 4101988,767083844,74%1439,35
Ares 7581590,329673850,00%2135,53
T-34-281130,087633745,95%1339,22
VK 36.01 (H)6972,358323762,16%2190,82
Churchill VII6953,116963751,35%1944,02
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291802,978653751,35%1778,78
Grille5560,163963745,95%1129,06
Ares 8591842,149963767,57%2069,01
AMX 13 757704,006083638,89%1430,10
T-127 3349,284603655,56%1587,68
Object 260 101989,3110173666,67%1674,40
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81356,007293652,78%1560,29
T-284210,111923542,86%467,09
Archer5807,745663554,29%2501,54
Super Hellcat 7945,346643554,29%1495,78
AMX 50 10081198,887853458,82%1435,97
Type 63 81536,829863467,65%1685,84
P.435586,914783357,58%1746,51
STA-181139,068453366,67%1749,31
Caernarvon Action X 81053,587193351,52%1192,80
ARL V396825,914863253,13%1801,22
T110E3102082,757713253,13%1539,04
Object 70591758,848433148,39%1649,81
T803112221,529603151,61%1534,36
Comet7946,976813046,67%1787,91
T-5491738,3310033063,33%2145,97
M75443,525112948,28%1887,78
Waffenträger auf E 100101803,316372948,28%1081,26
AMX M4 mle. 54102011,717792846,43%1361,75
Carro d'assalto P.8871404,0010012665,38%2500,43
T26E3 Eagle 7 71084,657382669,23%1866,86
FV226 Contradictious 81674,739482657,69%2041,15
M374229,801862568,00%805,37
FV3046724,123932528,00%1406,52
T-28E with F-30 4536,245372556,00%1501,52
Škoda T 245610,716982458,33%2248,81
Covenanter5184,422932450,00%462,14
UDES 15/16101401,787352352,17%1071,52
AAT60 81601,8310312378,26%1968,21
LTP 3375,134642356,52%2157,92
AMX AC mle. 467988,686772263,64%1488,12
Type 5 Heavy102538,389062138,10%1883,64
M24 Chaffee5359,525732147,62%1203,68
P.43 bis6672,255902055,00%1293,28
VK 30.01 (H)5576,255192045,00%1496,16
Sexton II3200,602602060,00%889,00
Caliban 81461,457432040,00%1444,83
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91985,958612040,00%1646,34
Progetto C50 mod. 6691370,848591957,89%1318,48
Nashorn6933,376751963,16%2036,37
T216613,264881931,58%1471,93
Bofors Tornvagn 81203,848611963,16%1469,86
FV4202 81014,637281952,63%1356,62
DZT-159 91703,059321963,16%1688,83
VK 30.02 (D)7996,448691872,22%1752,40
Lorraine 155 mle. 507833,836761855,56%1019,19
Tiger-Maus 91438,178801866,67%1321,52
Type 6191281,357061741,18%1067,74
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8837,008371758,82%1753,36
SPHT 91764,889091758,82%1454,18
Leichttraktor139,941081631,25%0,00
Somua SAu 404537,195701668,75%1989,70
K-91-PT 91654,757511650,00%1399,40
Churchill III 5549,196881650,00%1187,39
P.43 ter71047,137241560,00%1674,78
A-205111,731881553,33%238,76
Type 95 Heavy4283,672331520,00%689,60
IS-5 (Object 730) 8915,877091546,67%896,82
Birch Gun4366,793171442,86%1436,93
Object 25791090,006151435,71%814,44
E 77 91914,8611191478,57%2112,98
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E344,381041338,46%0,08
BZT-70 101172,628201353,85%591,58
Object 777 Version II 91446,858331353,85%1204,72
T1 Cunningham1165,584111266,67%1123,51
M2 Light2155,173251258,33%636,71
AMX 50 12092075,838851258,33%2155,19
Vz. 71 Tesák101132,5810331275,00%1299,64
CS-52 LIS 81515,929801266,67%2179,40
T1 HMC2137,821151145,45%646,67
M5 Stuart4150,644441154,55%305,96
Ashigaru 102109,097481145,45%1341,11
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81111,107611060,00%1263,68
Stinger 102139,209731070,00%1593,35
Ho-Ri 281085,22631944,44%1020,31
Object 752 91890,22942955,56%1618,36
TS-54 8835,44701933,33%665,87
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6727,44947988,89%2596,40
Type 95 Ji-Ro6969,25603825,00%1389,20
Bishop5560,63427862,50%1247,61
Ares 90 C111660,75508812,50%811,51
AMX 404239,57356742,86%830,42
LPT-67 Šelma9580,29472728,57%445,67
T-44-100 81768,501220683,33%2638,90
T-54 ltwt.9449,60745560,00%591,28
B14197,0017840,00%270,12
Pz.Kpfw. II2114,25198425,00%262,06
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91531,25542425,00%1212,37
Char Mle. 75 9387,00593450,00%336,74
T-832 82011,001049475,00%2078,00
T3 HMC271,67117333,33%49,96
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102776,6714023100,00%2838,59
M3 Stuart349,5011220,00%0,00
Renault FT114,004120,00%0,00
KV-1SA 51016,5012912100,00%2635,96
T-29 3389,50452250,00%1561,93
Type 97 Te-Ke 2162,004301100,00%864,84
CC-46 Pancernik 92660,0011571100,00%2673,56
AMR 35 2128,0015510,00%309,12
T-50-2 6612,0010591100,00%2176,18
T1E6 232,002710,00%0,00
VK 75.01 (K) 81891,0045310,00%1616,54
StuG IV 5115,003841100,00%261,00
BT-7 artillery 3125,003351100,00%453,59

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-11-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-11-13
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-10-26
Left: 2024-11-13
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2014-01-06
Left: 2018-10-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-10-10
Left: 2020-10-24