Funnyyyyyy_DaToXic

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-08-24

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles371750016
Ø Tier7,860,000,009,13
Victories1971153,02%00,00%00,00%956,25%
Defeats1705945,89%00,00%00,00%743,75%
Draws4051,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1141430,70%00,00%00,00%637,50%
Tanks destroyed368930,9900,0000,00241,50
Destruction ratio1,430,000,002,40
Tanks spotted404751,0900,0000,0010,06
Damage dealt1.430,680,000,002.418,38
Capture points327670,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points272330,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience672,180,000,00847,38
WN71331,330,000,001567,64
WN81892,680,000,003995,73
Total
Battles37175
Ø Tier7,86
Victories1971153,02%
Defeats1705945,89%
Draws4051,09%
Battles survived1141430,70%
Tanks destroyed368930,99
Destruction ratio1,43
Tanks spotted404751,09
Damage dealt1.430,68
Capture points327670,88
Defense points272330,73
Experience672,18
WN71331,33
WN81892,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles16
Ø Tier9,13
Victories956,25%
Defeats743,75%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived637,50%
Tanks destroyed241,50
Destruction ratio2,40
Tanks spotted10,06
Damage dealt2.418,38
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience847,38
WN71567,64
WN83995,73
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1530000
Victories91359,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats57437,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws432,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived73047,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11310,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,410,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12280,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.850,340,000,000,00
Capture points12910,8400,0000,0000,00
Defense points13820,9000,0000,0000,00
Experience791,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles1530
Victories91359,67%
Defeats57437,52%
Draws432,81%
Battles survived73047,71%
Tanks destroyed11310,74
Destruction ratio1,41
Tanks spotted12280,80
Damage dealt1.850,34
Capture points12910,84
Defense points13820,90
Experience791,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles365000
Victories23263,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11330,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws205,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18751,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3110,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2320,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.233,360,000,000,00
Capture points3771,0300,0000,0000,00
Defense points6371,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience813,370,000,000,00
Total
Battles365
Victories23263,56%
Defeats11330,96%
Draws205,48%
Battles survived18751,23%
Tanks destroyed3110,85
Destruction ratio1,75
Tanks spotted2320,64
Damage dealt1.233,36
Capture points3771,03
Defense points6371,75
Experience813,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles69000
Victories3855,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2739,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws45,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2942,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed460,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,150,000,000,00
Tanks spotted711,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt475,870,000,000,00
Capture points510,7400,0000,0000,00
Defense points580,8400,0000,0000,00
Experience515,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles69
Victories3855,07%
Defeats2739,13%
Draws45,80%
Battles survived2942,03%
Tanks destroyed460,67
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted711,03
Damage dealt475,87
Capture points510,74
Defense points580,84
Experience515,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles197000
Victories7739,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11859,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6231,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1110,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1720,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt841,740,000,000,00
Capture points3331,6900,0000,0000,00
Defense points2391,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience450,490,000,000,00
Total
Battles197
Victories7739,09%
Defeats11859,90%
Draws21,02%
Battles survived6231,47%
Tanks destroyed1110,56
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted1720,87
Damage dealt841,74
Capture points3331,69
Defense points2391,21
Experience450,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles774000
Victories44257,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats32642,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws60,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived34844,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6420,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,510,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8381,0800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.207,950,000,000,00
Capture points21422,7700,0000,0000,00
Defense points34384,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience800,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles774
Victories44257,11%
Defeats32642,12%
Draws60,78%
Battles survived34844,96%
Tanks destroyed6420,83
Destruction ratio1,51
Tanks spotted8381,08
Damage dealt1.207,95
Capture points21422,77
Defense points34384,44
Experience800,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2011000
Victories121960,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats76337,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws291,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived89344,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed16240,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,450,000,000,00
Tanks spotted19300,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.143,070,000,000,00
Capture points32731,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points31861,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience708,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles2011
Victories121960,62%
Defeats76337,94%
Draws291,44%
Battles survived89344,41%
Tanks destroyed16240,81
Destruction ratio1,45
Tanks spotted19300,96
Damage dealt1.143,07
Capture points32731,63
Defense points31861,58
Experience708,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2790000
Victories156556,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats119442,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws311,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived98935,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed21210,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted21510,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.792,670,000,000,00
Capture points18860,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points21410,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience808,650,000,000,00
Total
Battles2790
Victories156556,09%
Defeats119442,80%
Draws311,11%
Battles survived98935,45%
Tanks destroyed21210,76
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted21510,77
Damage dealt1.792,67
Capture points18860,68
Defense points21410,77
Experience808,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (448)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81207,08617198851,41%1479,29
Object 261102007,79624140652,70%2242,65
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102098,37739111251,62%2096,36
Conqueror Gun Carriage101854,4864887752,68%1835,69
IS-7102315,5084762156,04%2111,16
T110E4102328,3569260051,67%1957,28
AMX 13 909790,0957457450,17%1161,88
FV215b (183) 102431,4678954055,93%2043,17
E 25 71130,8269451950,87%1934,42
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101775,6360951651,55%1961,41
IS-381313,7572050755,82%1697,99
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81888,8987649456,48%2256,40
MT-256236,5338949049,39%539,81
AMX Chasseur de chars 81366,4879549050,82%2168,55
T28 Prototype8937,6544348243,98%914,17
T-54 ltwt.91227,0379447153,29%2148,18
T3091299,3653043847,72%1056,99
T92 HMC102046,0673742556,24%1938,67
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81925,4276537857,67%2629,93
M18 Hellcat6594,0341136648,63%1020,11
T-5491867,0284634959,03%2266,49
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591632,6557233051,52%2206,28
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81011,5377832054,38%2108,73
T25/27641,5332630948,54%838,92
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181527,5767330252,32%2107,76
FV4005 Stage II102519,7078630257,28%2203,58
T14 5441,4838729949,83%901,75
SU-14-281010,5044329847,32%1057,71
SU-86793,7829328745,30%1205,41
Type 64 6821,0269227150,18%2426,56
Panhard EBR 105101620,2787926654,51%2560,50
KV-261048,9869725251,98%2210,06
Type 4 Heavy91894,9190624757,49%2079,90
FV3046963,4751024756,28%2221,90
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4295,2632724553,47%765,13
M53/M5591696,2467224351,03%1875,84
T-1091763,5080824252,48%1852,87
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81460,9990524255,79%2040,29
KV-15641,9452524057,50%1586,02
T110E5102504,2487223148,05%2203,85
T110E3102591,1480023150,65%2199,63
T-44-100 81404,0884822552,44%1984,40
T26E4 SuperPershing 8964,4563422050,91%1212,49
T-62A102183,8077621949,77%2134,62
T-505166,0426921354,46%468,77
Grille 15102373,9570620256,93%1907,76
Object 907 102371,1293319857,07%2109,73
M10391631,7880718954,50%1649,86
212A91553,7852318648,39%1430,92
T26E5 Patriot 81559,6396118352,46%2171,68
SU-54434,2521617850,56%1122,13
FV20781254,7651117750,85%1812,21
Waffenträger auf E 100102466,5570817254,65%1819,14
Cromwell6814,3079916662,65%2213,22
M40/M4381510,1370316653,01%1982,62
T54E192237,0882816351,53%2466,85
T57 Heavy102417,2784615855,06%2240,12
Nashorn6826,5854915554,19%1575,86
VK 28.016612,9061315347,06%2070,19
Type 5 Heavy102516,2692615257,89%2204,02
T675480,4238315151,66%1138,44
T9592167,9780314953,02%2008,29
FV380591536,2159314952,35%1699,51
ISU-15281526,9573014050,00%1612,44
T6981410,4485314054,29%2193,54
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5689,7764013461,94%2351,29
T-34-3 81541,8886513448,51%2077,76
AMX 50 Foch91734,7473113342,86%1403,73
Object 140102183,4077013049,23%2077,47
IS71203,2064512852,34%1828,48
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91171,9952512745,67%1097,55
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3229,3946112761,42%1325,28
T2 Light Tank 2186,4436312652,38%904,40
SU-263172,7015012450,00%369,23
AMX AC mle. 4881149,4870112255,74%1224,94
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071077,0864511957,98%1676,34
LTTB8949,9667311855,93%1916,44
Lorraine 40 t 81897,4092911856,78%2634,83
O-Ho81338,3884011656,03%1600,40
VK 30.01 (P)6510,8938211647,41%790,39
AMX 12 t6227,4524711551,30%469,99
105 leFH18B2 5937,3968511264,29%2331,81
O-Ni71236,5964311257,14%1842,77
AMX 30 1er prototype92397,8497511254,46%2861,52
T-1506941,7274511163,96%2133,33
T71 DA7710,5267111149,55%1554,00
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102339,4370110946,79%1864,55
BT-22125,3320710847,22%466,67
AMX ELC bis5496,3660910759,81%2061,99
Type 6191835,6784610460,58%1979,94
G.W. Panther71090,2256610454,81%1379,50
KV-856530,2445510050,00%800,00
SU-130PM 82044,818559753,61%2307,56
T-284111,681469645,83%128,94
BT-7 artillery 3289,794479656,25%1271,04
Strv 103B102660,208749360,22%2007,23
T-345386,933669254,35%1056,43
ARL V396844,795709251,09%1668,48
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103158,6010519064,44%2598,57
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81127,587998957,30%2479,95
Somua SM 81844,619838957,30%2181,46
Konštrukta T-34/1007985,076928846,59%1584,14
A-20579,651728848,86%102,49
113102268,718398755,17%2051,11
Tiger (P)7930,115798741,38%1164,30
Hummel6732,755058555,29%1236,61
Type 586761,956658558,82%1625,88
Object 277102450,119028356,63%2502,01
STA-181342,218628259,76%1934,47
AMX 30 B102073,808038252,44%1881,32
M4A1 Sherman5769,147748067,50%2906,26
T3 HMC2194,472727944,30%817,50
T2881238,925187949,37%1367,00
M446909,225607955,70%1968,20
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81755,038837948,10%2156,33
WZ-13281268,688057847,44%2622,47
M374184,941677852,56%528,39
59-166637,557207856,41%1974,12
M8A14223,972007838,46%378,68
AT 86564,015047646,05%893,93
KV-2 (R) 61223,379087569,33%2400,72
T2971776,1110667454,05%2931,65
IS-M81761,099467460,81%2610,57
SU-10061219,188197368,49%2737,87
Grille5477,082877342,47%904,27
WZ-120-1G FT 81791,719177356,16%2166,68
G.W. Tiger (P)81323,287037156,34%1598,37
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81995,378427152,11%2153,54
SU-15271310,067427050,00%1971,20
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91684,535837048,57%1538,76
T3281779,038646952,17%2223,62
Forest Spirit 82300,9410406966,67%2655,87
Type 63 82020,7410646956,52%2647,81
T216465,045686854,41%1354,53
UDES 0381833,767886753,73%2278,40
AMX 13 F3 AM6742,735066753,73%1122,67
G.W. E 100101919,727836759,70%1727,92
Object 703 Version II 82060,7311056762,69%2543,04
TOG II* 6723,735696755,22%1284,50
STB-1102342,268316651,52%2118,11
IS-3A 82067,4811466672,73%2659,81
SU-100M171188,187676561,54%1844,50
VK 100.01 (P)81439,498196550,77%1738,63
T 55A 91974,069436558,46%2258,99
BZ-176 81994,709956450,00%2098,26
Leo71278,038486258,06%2412,62
WZ-13171016,028776264,52%2876,52
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3460,196866266,13%2826,60
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81925,569136256,45%2370,80
IS-271269,287566149,18%1905,58
O-I61081,937586147,54%2219,71
Sturer Emil71073,335766147,54%1688,51
Type 3 Chi-Nu5491,334956053,33%1491,58
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505374,332916048,33%676,14
AMX 50 Foch B102657,778416050,00%2185,64
LT-432 81436,529646058,33%3603,76
Tiger I71193,316795961,02%1739,00
AMX 404191,422095950,85%646,88
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7735,934155945,76%1100,10
Object 26392102,867915949,15%2018,00
M7 Priest3462,453145851,72%1399,82
M415527,763745858,62%913,01
Object 43092347,079735754,39%2366,76
Type 4 Chi-To6829,755865648,21%1599,58
WZ-111 model 1-492068,618675651,79%1984,66
Type T-345426,704425657,14%1201,08
WZ-132A91591,418705651,79%2744,26
Object 252U Defender 82042,3010435657,14%2836,36
AMX 13 57 71368,5210345655,36%3499,58
Leopard 1102817,758925554,55%2509,74
KV-371528,228145466,67%2546,62
T1 Heavy5622,085525341,51%1342,39
Sturmpanzer II4250,281785350,94%812,08
SU-85B4326,473325364,15%904,13
50TP Tyszkiewicza92055,718895255,77%1969,28
Ikv 65 Alt II6869,656265248,08%1755,85
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82105,3511565265,38%3623,21
Cromwell B 6917,948155156,86%2117,37
M4A1 Revalorisé 81477,637895145,10%1730,34
Leopard Prototyp A92925,3210175058,00%3696,95
Object 705A102573,188345050,00%2135,65
T-463102,041534944,90%230,64
Comet7796,376804944,90%1254,05
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4117,312214946,94%202,17
FV217 Badger102752,4310074967,35%2290,23
Mäuschen92117,278494948,98%1985,31
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5688,946564963,27%2307,15
Churchill III 5460,806264951,02%943,45
AMX 13 757262,152824850,00%394,55
Maus102229,947914843,75%1686,20
Strv 103-092134,137834757,45%2067,54
Type 59 G 81625,359864658,70%2630,40
60TP Lewandowskiego102927,618514647,83%2327,69
M1271142,836424656,52%1806,08
S35 CA5498,334244639,13%1100,43
Škoda T 256850,827274557,78%2023,71
Ikv 90 Typ B7903,136334553,33%1384,34
Strv 746907,417574456,82%2234,72
T-4482106,9310914456,82%4153,85
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292559,5910344456,82%2875,94
AMX 50 B103038,309714459,09%2759,54
M46 Patton92385,759134447,73%2537,21
M-VI-Y92430,809654450,00%2354,58
UDES 15/16102819,499344358,14%2517,52
G.W. Tiger91816,637684353,49%1663,50
AT 25613,145074353,49%1875,57
T4991881,288864348,84%3182,85
VK 16.02 Leopard5271,293834141,46%621,72
Centurion Mk. 7/192386,5610304165,85%2806,22
P.43 ter71412,007874032,50%2702,18
AMX 50 10082219,8510664060,00%3306,46
Tiger II81052,536844050,00%1314,89
Alecto4359,333284057,50%1095,44
Ares 90102434,859294055,00%2145,36
Jagdpanzer IV61071,056903850,00%2338,09
E 5092214,269483857,89%2528,63
StuG III Ausf. G5508,574143745,95%1143,76
Jagdpanther71308,307483754,05%1982,60
UDES 1692421,929373754,05%2841,73
Emil I81993,869583655,56%2694,75
Object 70592144,198743644,44%2151,55
Lansen C 82207,2210743655,56%3327,66
Marder II3163,261733560,00%458,11
AT 1581091,977283551,43%1154,66
T1 Cunningham199,562393450,00%474,55
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92291,299543450,00%2352,16
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 61030,038673458,82%2340,96
BT-7488,212113360,61%232,66
Birch Gun4177,582233336,36%386,35
AMX M4 mle. 5192559,8510373360,61%2547,13
Object 268 Version 4102088,767773357,58%1562,49
LTP 3148,583013360,61%725,23
M3 Lee4350,723223246,88%1437,61
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)383,161293246,88%90,37
M75412,445123265,63%1923,08
M26 Pershing82015,2210363256,25%2972,51
M3 Stuart382,651713158,06%229,37
Hotchkiss H352209,523623151,61%1104,55
53TP Markowskiego81733,299323154,84%2267,08
SU-855590,214352962,07%1558,77
11081184,217142951,72%1237,61
A-436538,935322955,17%1071,28
LHMTV81589,458822955,17%3631,07
GSOR 1010 FB 81811,627972951,72%2118,16
FCM 36 Pak 40 3323,713582846,43%848,24
WZ-111-1G FT81757,217222842,86%1791,31
IS-3-II92450,469272853,57%2353,45
VK 72.01 (K) 102513,937862846,43%1708,71
TVP T 50/51102546,597972748,15%1981,44
Lorraine 39L AM3335,633102762,96%1322,69
M5 Stuart4118,042332755,56%213,09
TVP VTU Koncept81252,358012657,69%1802,87
Leichttraktor1127,461912646,15%466,05
BZ-6892666,8111152657,69%3410,04
Renault FT 75 BS274,28652524,00%176,30
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4607,364942556,00%3493,65
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81662,0010672564,00%2689,13
T-34-85M 61022,847722548,00%1834,66
Manticore101357,887202540,00%1756,34
Sturmpanzer I Bison3102,581242458,33%270,71
M5A1 Stuart4213,083302441,67%507,47
TNH 105/100081969,089392450,00%2523,39
UDES 14 Alt 582292,5411132466,67%3711,02
WZ-111 model 5A102349,547822445,83%1747,98
Škoda T 56 82506,0411602458,33%2992,11
StuG IV 5607,174482454,17%1642,89
ST-I92325,9610022360,87%2447,01
AMX 13 105101851,308102352,17%2523,01
Spähpanzer Ru 25191194,439532360,87%2279,37
SU-76M4139,681412236,36%137,88
Object 430 Version II92466,5010012254,55%2938,05
E 75 TS 81900,4110472263,64%2783,45
ShPTK-TVP 100 81883,238982250,00%2402,43
Object 260 102446,628432152,38%1829,96
T1 HMC283,101302055,00%379,27
Renault UE 573156,851652040,00%279,22
T-804458,905132045,00%1989,42
T-100 LT101581,358522055,00%2071,05
Caliban 81460,858682060,00%2064,32
Caernarvon Action X 81159,956812025,00%1175,30
Centurion Mk. I82018,4210611957,89%3176,48
AT 77804,326461957,89%966,17
Jagdpanther II82332,4710331968,42%2882,99
FV4004 Conway92411,4710221973,68%2548,96
Indien-Panzer82066,6810441957,89%3604,39
FV230 Canopener102201,7910131957,89%1756,46
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82500,3211811978,95%2836,81
Excelsior 51020,059231947,37%2850,14
AMX 50 12092613,6710271861,11%3251,20
GSR 3301 Setter71519,899471855,56%4707,56
Covenanter5391,474821741,18%1449,67
Charioteer82057,599391758,82%2501,51
SU-182145,001141643,75%734,69
T56 GMC384,751291643,75%46,64
Type 71102570,759821662,50%2163,60
ST-II102188,258941668,75%1678,89
T28 Concept 7953,006951643,75%1401,55
M54 Renegade 81921,638981643,75%1975,49
121B 102479,137441643,75%1855,44
Type 59 81535,739081560,00%2040,26
T2072164,3313041580,00%4747,29
Progetto M40 mod. 65102012,006711546,67%1395,23
Rinoceronte102645,008691553,33%2359,66
Panzerjäger I2101,071361560,00%299,69
M2 Medium Tank3158,072031560,00%553,43
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81995,3311181560,00%4652,40
BZ-75101835,936731435,71%1029,53
KV-48998,073841435,71%970,67
Tetrarch 2229,933911464,29%1445,51
leKpz M 41 90 mm 81658,869121450,00%4578,27
LT vz. 383289,774231346,15%1389,00
ST vz. 394484,155481353,85%1906,65
WZ-12092102,089181353,85%2400,57
Škoda T 5092140,389891376,92%2225,09
Emil II92062,317561346,15%1523,06
FV601 Saladin81473,159301369,23%2239,21
M47 Iron Arnie 82063,3810121353,85%3153,04
50TP prototyp 82020,4210491258,33%2504,85
ARL 4461484,589761266,67%3444,49
T-262134,081971266,67%723,89
O-I Experimental5859,426371241,67%1698,00
Object 70492296,837401241,67%1837,34
ISU-152K 81821,089631275,00%2238,02
T1E6 2113,422591250,00%415,23
Light Mk. VIC 2145,753321266,67%840,31
ELC EVEN 90 81187,838411241,67%2692,29
VK 30.01 (H)5726,826031163,64%1784,58
AMX 38376,451871163,64%218,80
BDR G1 B5362,273891145,45%525,48
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A82220,8212011172,73%3648,99
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91777,007161154,55%1461,63
T-50-2 61021,82129111100,00%4351,86
122 TM 82597,4512711181,82%3692,31
Kranvagn101760,706931040,00%1075,97
Type 95 Heavy4371,703551050,00%1433,08
Object 268102092,606941050,00%1572,21
T71 CMCD71090,508301070,00%2517,80
Škoda T 27 81886,9010931070,00%3371,55
GSOR 1008 81893,508511050,00%2042,27
T34 B 81371,105791020,00%1512,85
43 M. Toldi III 3200,504171070,00%1128,19
Caernarvon82406,111168955,56%4373,01
Jagdtiger91826,78525922,22%1278,87
E 100102511,67857944,44%1771,54
BZ-16681353,33806955,56%1396,92
M66342,13505862,50%465,95
Valentine3343,50338837,50%1145,21
Somua SAu 404217,38200850,00%417,76
Object 780 103132,881292887,50%3062,22
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 82129,63979850,00%3148,86
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 103144,75921862,50%2760,19
BT-SV 3511,50661862,50%2298,75
T-28E with F-30 41208,631095862,50%5444,87
Kolohousenka185,43192728,57%175,84
Panther71380,86721728,57%2310,83
CS-63103521,431110757,14%4542,01
Renault FT AC2122,86156742,86%283,35
D23115,00200633,33%185,94
T-34-856347,50380633,33%420,18
Ikv 1035803,83522650,00%2247,20
Cruiser Mk. II2414,336586100,00%2679,78
E 7593347,0014596100,00%4105,26
Durchbruchswagen 24543,67587666,67%2035,48
T-703345,33361633,33%1419,24
Object 2579870,83517633,33%466,86
Jagdpanzer E 90 94131,331123633,33%4919,02
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2165,33399633,33%621,08
Vickers Medium Mk. I134,00121560,00%167,04
Renault FT127,4076540,00%0,00
M4A3E8 Sherman6842,80751560,00%1924,23
D12113,20144520,00%297,65
MS-1153,00145580,00%278,51
AMX M4 mle. 457971,80736560,00%1515,07
Jagdpanzer E 100101318,60614540,00%698,97
CS-52 LIS 82008,2014385100,00%3223,88
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2275,20465560,00%820,27
EMIL 1951 82259,201128560,00%2941,69
AAT60 83171,201330560,00%5113,00
Valiant 51033,401040580,00%3391,18
Crusader6202,75223425,00%315,35
Type 97 Te-Ke 2265,25470475,00%1601,50
Type 91 Heavy3177,75211450,00%506,77
AMX M4 mle. 54103070,751198475,00%2623,01
Spähpanzer SP I C71023,0012854100,00%2735,67
XM551 Sheridan101176,0026840,00%872,43
Object 430U103262,0054440,00%2449,41
AS-XX 40 t112738,7512784100,00%2340,05
Taschenratte113066,251214475,00%1958,59
Bofors Tornvagn 81761,7554140,00%1588,80
FV1066 Senlac 82664,2571040,00%6174,28
King Tiger (Captured) 71151,50676450,00%1615,83
WZ-111 Qilin 101916,75724450,00%1143,54
WZ-120G FT 92016,00910475,00%1596,80
Vz. 55101825,3310983100,00%1470,70
Controcarro 3 Minotauro103763,3357630,00%3813,54
Strv 107-12113431,67789333,33%2117,73
FV215b 101951,33868366,67%1459,55
Panther II8911,3346730,00%1076,47
SU-10181171,33677366,67%1170,81
M48A5 Patton102549,00611333,33%1642,50
HWK 30 81105,0051030,00%2055,61
T-29 3294,33456366,67%1057,78
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8883,67773366,67%828,64
Object 268 Version V 102758,331019366,67%2707,38
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4473,33524333,33%1147,40
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 102130,67627333,33%1479,37
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 51466,671293366,67%5656,88
T803111807,33925366,67%1018,95
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2100,501532100,00%516,95
Pz.Kpfw. II2151,00331250,00%487,53
P.44 Pantera81400,0010392100,00%1678,65
Universal Carrier 2-pdr258,504820,00%0,00
BZT-70 103989,501032250,00%2298,26
Super Conqueror101439,00780250,00%1048,19
Tiger-Maus 91636,50874250,00%1420,47
TS-54 82083,00898250,00%1825,06
M4A3(76)W Sherman 62070,0016172100,00%5030,03
T-45 2155,5021520,00%528,81
Bisonte C45 82325,5013292100,00%2587,32
KV-220-2 5584,00608250,00%984,31
Sexton I 3251,50304250,00%711,58
T7 Combat Car 280,503192100,00%392,71
VK 75.01 (K) 81224,5047020,00%949,32
BZ-72-1 103742,0013202100,00%2834,44
Char Futur 4 93307,001217250,00%2971,61
Fiat 3000193,002691100,00%461,28
B14133,0021310,00%107,50
M2 Light235,001861100,00%261,00
121103563,0011721100,00%3346,77
Type 2597 Chi-Ha30,001310,00%0,00
WZ-132-1103324,0014631100,00%5434,32
Coccodrillo 104241,0013681100,00%3816,64
Cruiser Mk. IV4438,007301100,00%1943,17
M24 Chaffee5400,0035110,00%1346,29
Pz.Kpfw. I210,005410,00%0,00
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,00010,00%0,00
T-602229,005941100,00%1233,01
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen103922,0015571100,00%7399,28
HWK 1281974,0061110,00%4662,36
M-V-Y101270,0031510,00%559,68
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 8770,0035910,00%500,06
Object 279 early 104193,0017331100,00%4210,07
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81743,0010881100,00%1783,91
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 94083,0017701100,00%4243,89
MTLS-1G14 3278,007401100,00%1332,17
Strv S1 8647,009571100,00%610,74
M4A1 FL 10 6655,006571100,00%968,63
M10 RBFM 51850,0012951100,00%5128,58

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-08-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-12-07
Left: 2025-08-26
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-12-07
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-03-09
Left: 2024-12-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-03-07
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-03-15
Left: 2024-03-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-06-13
Left: 2021-04-14
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-02-25
Left: 2023-03-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-02-18
Left: 2022-03-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-09-05
Left: 2023-02-12
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-06-08
Left: 2020-06-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-03-03
Left: 2023-03-14
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-05-07
Left: 2022-09-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-02-11
Left: 2022-02-14
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-04-15
Left: 2022-02-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-05-09
Left: 2017-09-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-09-18
Left: 2018-08-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-11-06
Left: 2017-05-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-09-08
Left: 2018-09-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-10-18
Left: 2019-11-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-08-13
Left: 2018-08-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-09-28
Left: 2018-10-14
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-12-27
Left: 2020-06-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-09-18
Left: 2018-08-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-09-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-12-31