| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 837,47 | 573 | 4380 | 58,29% | 2139,95 | |||||
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2855,40 | 820 | 2546 | 54,20% | 2183,89 | |||||
| 212A | 9 | 1566,67 | 599 | 1838 | 52,72% | 1580,14 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2086,09 | 637 | 1791 | 52,99% | 1935,14 | |||||
| T92 | 8 | 710,32 | 628 | 1714 | 51,81% | 1493,60 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 464,08 | 341 | 1630 | 50,18% | 1040,30 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1624,88 | 833 | 1490 | 58,46% | 2144,67 | |||||
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1287,31 | 636 | 1454 | 57,22% | 1534,40 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2003,20 | 817 | 1134 | 57,41% | 2162,97 | |||||
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1261,32 | 751 | 1066 | 54,32% | 1763,91 | |||||
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1445,06 | 587 | 1056 | 51,70% | 1769,55 | |||||
| Object 261 | 10 | 1578,18 | 583 | 1014 | 52,27% | 1411,15 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1678,69 | 732 | 921 | 52,99% | 1943,37 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 762,45 | 435 | 827 | 51,39% | 909,55 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 738,66 | 763 | 819 | 57,02% | 1760,48 | |||||
| Tortoise | 9 | 2310,41 | 794 | 780 | 54,74% | 2098,57 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1883,82 | 526 | 745 | 45,37% | 1413,42 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 358,60 | 297 | 593 | 50,25% | 621,62 | |||||
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1397,01 | 586 | 593 | 52,11% | 1676,14 | |||||
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1131,28 | 557 | 581 | 45,27% | 1234,27 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 662,86 | 403 | 545 | 49,54% | 1064,70 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 169,40 | 217 | 505 | 50,50% | 273,06 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2120,56 | 702 | 454 | 53,52% | 1928,15 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2233,27 | 692 | 415 | 59,52% | 1802,26 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 873,86 | 487 | 409 | 55,99% | 1680,33 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1885,50 | 770 | 385 | 58,96% | 1910,94 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2248,54 | 759 | 375 | 46,67% | 1850,53 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 505,37 | 356 | 310 | 50,00% | 852,32 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 774,52 | 454 | 296 | 52,70% | 1418,82 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2110,87 | 669 | 283 | 49,47% | 1798,65 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1680,47 | 622 | 268 | 52,99% | 1846,01 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 986,89 | 564 | 238 | 51,68% | 1251,02 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 147,01 | 204 | 236 | 47,46% | 332,99 | |||||
| Churchill III | 5 | 1057,44 | 1130 | 222 | 64,41% | 2771,51 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 254,33 | 284 | 184 | 52,72% | 801,96 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1410,35 | 473 | 172 | 40,12% | 1283,52 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 1113,26 | 531 | 170 | 50,00% | 1617,07 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 75,15 | 162 | 158 | 53,16% | 113,10 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 504,55 | 427 | 157 | 52,87% | 1590,48 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 936,47 | 475 | 154 | 44,81% | 990,80 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 289,89 | 262 | 152 | 49,34% | 343,67 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 970,61 | 491 | 150 | 46,00% | 996,91 | |||||
| Alecto | 4 | 166,21 | 201 | 149 | 47,65% | 253,40 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1583,44 | 591 | 148 | 47,30% | 1682,67 | |||||
| Obsidian | 8 | 1224,99 | 747 | 148 | 56,08% | 1510,88 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2322,87 | 708 | 144 | 50,00% | 1683,80 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1792,17 | 697 | 138 | 55,80% | 2526,06 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 167,13 | 171 | 134 | 42,54% | 210,90 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 521,43 | 363 | 132 | 42,42% | 646,68 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 66,42 | 133 | 132 | 38,64% | 4,00 | |||||
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 61,06 | 169 | 128 | 53,13% | 117,01 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 108,26 | 139 | 127 | 46,46% | 115,91 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 923,44 | 494 | 123 | 53,66% | 1339,16 | |||||
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1994,24 | 917 | 123 | 49,59% | 2053,90 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 108,26 | 140 | 123 | 40,65% | 165,40 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 633,08 | 444 | 119 | 52,10% | 1124,12 | |||||
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2499,90 | 839 | 119 | 51,26% | 1993,09 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 875,94 | 728 | 110 | 71,82% | 1418,53 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1384,58 | 518 | 102 | 47,06% | 1174,59 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 90,45 | 178 | 101 | 50,50% | 288,00 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 841,68 | 453 | 95 | 49,47% | 1103,00 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2368,35 | 695 | 95 | 56,84% | 1843,74 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2175,37 | 726 | 93 | 46,24% | 1652,03 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 179,87 | 159 | 92 | 36,96% | 210,94 | |||||
| FV4202 | 8 | 810,24 | 439 | 90 | 46,67% | 902,10 | |||||
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1613,83 | 917 | 90 | 58,89% | 2045,67 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 644,75 | 362 | 89 | 49,44% | 907,24 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 818,89 | 495 | 89 | 53,93% | 1246,83 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 405,59 | 248 | 88 | 39,77% | 449,18 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2201,43 | 845 | 82 | 52,44% | 1790,46 | |||||
| M37 | 4 | 312,44 | 203 | 80 | 50,00% | 979,56 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 431,86 | 285 | 79 | 45,57% | 773,01 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2188,67 | 714 | 78 | 48,72% | 1810,34 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1700,78 | 978 | 78 | 61,54% | 2176,25 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 191,77 | 207 | 77 | 45,45% | 454,38 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 15,44 | 77 | 75 | 36,00% | 0,13 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 186,24 | 246 | 70 | 40,00% | 475,85 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 114,14 | 139 | 70 | 51,43% | 157,91 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1445,06 | 658 | 66 | 56,06% | 1416,21 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 389,48 | 330 | 64 | 56,25% | 1034,61 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2140,05 | 771 | 64 | 56,25% | 1669,65 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1054,05 | 645 | 64 | 51,56% | 837,71 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 812,11 | 539 | 61 | 39,34% | 1729,43 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 180,87 | 216 | 61 | 47,54% | 622,57 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 226,10 | 166 | 59 | 42,37% | 497,87 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 187,14 | 196 | 57 | 45,61% | 277,75 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 66,26 | 181 | 54 | 53,70% | 124,31 | |||||
| Archer | 5 | 348,89 | 287 | 54 | 48,15% | 674,21 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2034,74 | 724 | 53 | 50,94% | 1460,62 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 130,37 | 138 | 49 | 51,02% | 346,15 | |||||
| Somua SM | 8 | 1700,57 | 849 | 46 | 45,65% | 1758,53 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 170,61 | 164 | 44 | 54,55% | 481,42 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1826,88 | 741 | 43 | 44,19% | 1726,21 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 171,15 | 288 | 41 | 68,29% | 969,42 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 465,00 | 381 | 39 | 51,28% | 856,42 | |||||
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 944,24 | 579 | 38 | 36,84% | 804,10 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 845,78 | 387 | 37 | 51,35% | 1509,18 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1427,32 | 898 | 37 | 59,46% | 1755,70 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 1325,47 | 818 | 36 | 55,56% | 2289,94 | |||||
| Char Murat | 9 | 2243,81 | 914 | 36 | 55,56% | 2180,56 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1905,29 | 704 | 35 | 54,29% | 1718,43 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 67,48 | 156 | 33 | 36,36% | 87,35 | |||||
| SU-5 | 4 | 139,28 | 126 | 32 | 40,63% | 96,80 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1256,56 | 657 | 32 | 34,38% | 845,47 | |||||
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2067,58 | 1018 | 31 | 70,97% | 1628,23 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 267,20 | 285 | 30 | 46,67% | 830,79 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 96,97 | 131 | 30 | 43,33% | 214,04 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 125,69 | 141 | 29 | 65,52% | 341,95 | |||||
| M7 Priest | 3 | 139,11 | 137 | 28 | 53,57% | 297,20 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 568,04 | 423 | 28 | 60,71% | 915,63 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2604,62 | 903 | 26 | 46,15% | 1663,60 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 195,60 | 199 | 25 | 48,00% | 569,18 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 2226,96 | 869 | 24 | 58,33% | 1857,66 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 234,92 | 226 | 24 | 45,83% | 936,77 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 446,88 | 477 | 24 | 45,83% | 2203,16 | |||||
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1316,08 | 790 | 24 | 54,17% | 1671,45 | |||||
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1550,83 | 718 | 23 | 30,43% | 1170,90 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 37,91 | 78 | 22 | 50,00% | 105,41 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 103,62 | 118 | 21 | 38,10% | 189,93 | |||||
| XM57 | 8 | 1438,84 | 693 | 19 | 42,11% | 1171,79 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 88,35 | 123 | 17 | 58,82% | 460,17 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 2068,06 | 759 | 17 | 35,29% | 1439,60 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 2512,24 | 594 | 17 | 17,65% | 1894,30 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2170,50 | 844 | 16 | 43,75% | 1908,94 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 1509,75 | 796 | 16 | 43,75% | 2309,61 | |||||
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 571,06 | 559 | 16 | 50,00% | 705,94 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1585,07 | 753 | 15 | 40,00% | 1890,95 | |||||
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2205,73 | 859 | 15 | 60,00% | 1654,22 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 1487,13 | 707 | 15 | 40,00% | 1052,63 | |||||
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 804,00 | 643 | 15 | 46,67% | 1310,16 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 55,43 | 97 | 14 | 50,00% | 82,06 | |||||
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1672,57 | 822 | 14 | 57,14% | 1364,62 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1537,07 | 815 | 14 | 42,86% | 1658,65 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 13,79 | 64 | 14 | 50,00% | 112,29 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 270,54 | 195 | 13 | 30,77% | 129,26 | |||||
| Rambo | 9 | 1195,08 | 816 | 13 | 53,85% | 1025,61 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 7,42 | 80 | 12 | 58,33% | 149,61 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 108,25 | 128 | 12 | 41,67% | 314,48 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 92,91 | 182 | 11 | 36,36% | 146,79 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 2420,45 | 955 | 11 | 54,55% | 2150,52 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1233,40 | 821 | 10 | 60,00% | 1613,78 | |||||
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 113,00 | 160 | 10 | 60,00% | 385,83 | |||||
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1248,67 | 467 | 9 | 33,33% | 1307,66 | |||||
| Nergal | 8 | 1526,78 | 980 | 9 | 77,78% | 1701,44 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 27,25 | 102 | 8 | 25,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 0,00 | 64 | 8 | 50,00% | 84,37 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 68,00 | 227 | 7 | 85,71% | 369,21 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 989,43 | 690 | 7 | 57,14% | 2086,30 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 64,71 | 172 | 7 | 28,57% | 60,18 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 124,86 | 186 | 7 | 28,57% | 374,27 | |||||
| LTTB | 8 | 269,29 | 627 | 7 | 85,71% | 453,58 | |||||
| LTG | 7 | 568,43 | 748 | 7 | 42,86% | 1078,43 | |||||
| Lion | 10 | 1282,14 | 382 | 7 | 28,57% | 650,48 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 30,67 | 146 | 6 | 66,67% | 224,09 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 61,33 | 72 | 6 | 16,67% | 0,00 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1221,67 | 492 | 6 | 50,00% | 1338,83 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 2146,33 | 976 | 6 | 66,67% | 1913,60 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 1524,50 | 940 | 6 | 66,67% | 2187,74 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 533,00 | 292 | 5 | 20,00% | 1987,26 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1742,00 | 1210 | 5 | 60,00% | 3090,13 | |||||
| A46 | 6 | 301,60 | 286 | 5 | 20,00% | 552,64 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 18,00 | 58 | 4 | 25,00% | 0,73 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 1006,25 | 764 | 4 | 75,00% | 1932,49 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 807,50 | 904 | 4 | 50,00% | 3142,23 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 80,67 | 152 | 3 | 33,33% | 252,33 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 857,67 | 425 | 3 | 33,33% | 466,85 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 25,00 | 73 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 201,67 | 193 | 3 | 0,00% | 740,89 | |||||
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 2336,00 | 475 | 3 | 0,00% | 1137,37 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 319,50 | 368 | 2 | 50,00% | 525,99 | |||||
| IS-3A Peregrine | 8 | 901,50 | 952 | 2 | 100,00% | 888,32 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 2220,00 | 685 | 2 | 50,00% | 1701,09 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 28,00 | 44 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 0,00 | 6 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 442,00 | 584 | 1 | 100,00% | 2084,59 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 860,00 | 374 | 1 | 100,00% | 4229,64 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 86,00 | 64 | 1 | 0,00% | 58,20 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 154,00 | 725 | 1 | 100,00% | 496,84 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 753,00 | 683 | 1 | 100,00% | 3202,65 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 1291,00 | 894 | 1 | 100,00% | 4688,12 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 551,00 | 216 | 1 | 0,00% | 1420,95 | |||||
| AMR 35 | 2 | 284,00 | 164 | 1 | 0,00% | 1016,95 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 376,00 | 423 | 1 | 0,00% | 569,66 |
GEKAkharkiv
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 39142 | 0 | 0 | 418 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,49 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 8,80 | ||||
| Victories | 20746 | 53,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 231 | 55,26% |
| Defeats | 17397 | 44,45% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 175 | 41,87% |
| Draws | 999 | 2,55% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 12 | 2,87% |
| Battles survived | 17235 | 44,03% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 187 | 44,74% |
| Tanks destroyed | 39504 | 1,01 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 427 | 1,02 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,80 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1,85 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 31595 | 0,81 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 664 | 1,59 |
| Damage dealt | 1.299,87 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1.617,47 | ||||
| Capture points | 28920 | 0,74 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 223 | 0,53 |
| Defense points | 23759 | 0,61 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 389 | 0,93 |
| Experience | 590,46 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 872,54 | ||||
| WN7 | 1281,42 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1413,61 | ||||
| WN8 | 1670,06 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 2127,83 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 39142 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,49 | |
| Victories | 20746 | 53,00% |
| Defeats | 17397 | 44,45% |
| Draws | 999 | 2,55% |
| Battles survived | 17235 | 44,03% |
| Tanks destroyed | 39504 | 1,01 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,80 | |
| Tanks spotted | 31595 | 0,81 |
| Damage dealt | 1.299,87 | |
| Capture points | 28920 | 0,74 |
| Defense points | 23759 | 0,61 |
| Experience | 590,46 | |
| WN7 | 1281,42 | |
| WN8 | 1670,06 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 418 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,80 | |
| Victories | 231 | 55,26% |
| Defeats | 175 | 41,87% |
| Draws | 12 | 2,87% |
| Battles survived | 187 | 44,74% |
| Tanks destroyed | 427 | 1,02 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,85 | |
| Tanks spotted | 664 | 1,59 |
| Damage dealt | 1.617,47 | |
| Capture points | 223 | 0,53 |
| Defense points | 389 | 0,93 |
| Experience | 872,54 | |
| WN7 | 1413,61 | |
| WN8 | 2127,83 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 853 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 392 | 45,96% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 458 | 53,69% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 3 | 0,35% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 320 | 37,51% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 434 | 0,51 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,81 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 656 | 0,77 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.745,09 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 1544 | 1,81 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 3491 | 4,09 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 699,11 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 853 | |
| Victories | 392 | 45,96% |
| Defeats | 458 | 53,69% |
| Draws | 3 | 0,35% |
| Battles survived | 320 | 37,51% |
| Tanks destroyed | 434 | 0,51 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,81 | |
| Tanks spotted | 656 | 0,77 |
| Damage dealt | 1.745,09 | |
| Capture points | 1544 | 1,81 |
| Defense points | 3491 | 4,09 |
| Experience | 699,11 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen