| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T110E4 | 10 | 3537,04 | 1000 | 644 | 60,56% | 3269,74 | |||||
| XM66F | 8 | 2294,59 | 1096 | 473 | 62,16% | 3097,15 | |||||
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 3989,06 | 1059 | 430 | 62,79% | 3374,05 | |||||
| FV215b | 10 | 3190,28 | 1004 | 407 | 59,46% | 3380,21 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3484,68 | 990 | 387 | 62,53% | 3295,12 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 3209,34 | 1034 | 370 | 64,05% | 3342,33 | |||||
| T-103 | 8 | 1972,51 | 929 | 338 | 54,14% | 2650,62 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 3263,97 | 863 | 331 | 57,70% | 2891,49 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2807,79 | 740 | 299 | 57,86% | 2270,93 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 3189,81 | 804 | 272 | 63,97% | 2805,69 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 4022,59 | 1147 | 266 | 69,17% | 4443,19 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3808,51 | 1031 | 253 | 62,45% | 3720,39 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1563,22 | 877 | 234 | 55,56% | 2360,66 | |||||
| M60 | 10 | 3083,63 | 874 | 199 | 60,30% | 3201,13 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2568,73 | 1022 | 177 | 60,45% | 3136,37 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 3231,21 | 878 | 164 | 57,93% | 2854,33 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 3598,22 | 1096 | 153 | 67,32% | 3502,53 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 2308,85 | 1206 | 149 | 61,07% | 3069,11 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3299,80 | 968 | 127 | 66,14% | 2978,31 | |||||
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 3489,40 | 972 | 110 | 61,82% | 2786,14 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 3110,06 | 1145 | 90 | 68,89% | 3508,87 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 3125,37 | 1202 | 86 | 65,12% | 3712,07 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 3086,05 | 1191 | 84 | 65,48% | 3696,56 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 3431,11 | 1183 | 82 | 65,85% | 4031,52 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 673,68 | 666 | 82 | 50,00% | 1283,47 | |||||
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1293,02 | 874 | 82 | 57,32% | 2278,81 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2185,63 | 912 | 82 | 52,44% | 2548,89 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 2516,81 | 840 | 81 | 46,91% | 2576,10 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 3480,15 | 1260 | 72 | 70,83% | 3798,90 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3823,34 | 1157 | 67 | 61,19% | 2929,70 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3202,77 | 1026 | 64 | 54,69% | 2738,19 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 2556,10 | 1103 | 62 | 64,52% | 3702,84 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 2059,04 | 781 | 57 | 54,39% | 2585,37 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 2620,30 | 955 | 57 | 54,39% | 2473,85 | |||||
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 4333,50 | 1199 | 54 | 68,52% | 3725,67 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 3016,39 | 1117 | 54 | 59,26% | 3379,29 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 2858,76 | 1213 | 49 | 73,47% | 3135,84 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1694,36 | 808 | 42 | 47,62% | 1834,00 | |||||
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 3110,51 | 949 | 39 | 64,10% | 2995,90 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 1055,24 | 871 | 38 | 57,89% | 1787,07 | |||||
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1734,36 | 934 | 33 | 63,64% | 2975,43 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 4173,47 | 1075 | 32 | 71,88% | 4558,33 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 729,63 | 739 | 32 | 65,63% | 1666,47 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 2682,83 | 1198 | 29 | 75,86% | 3713,34 | |||||
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 4459,89 | 1050 | 28 | 50,00% | 3459,37 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1413,43 | 841 | 28 | 50,00% | 3048,01 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 2391,70 | 1150 | 27 | 70,37% | 3376,91 | |||||
| Obsidian | 8 | 2053,52 | 1145 | 25 | 56,00% | 3208,12 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 1649,16 | 936 | 25 | 56,00% | 2691,78 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1454,00 | 1025 | 25 | 64,00% | 3659,36 | |||||
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2738,29 | 844 | 24 | 62,50% | 2347,52 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 2253,88 | 917 | 24 | 58,33% | 2399,02 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 2182,67 | 1023 | 24 | 54,17% | 2874,51 | |||||
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 4246,43 | 1195 | 23 | 65,22% | 2812,35 | |||||
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1519,71 | 917 | 21 | 52,38% | 2041,39 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 2400,24 | 1251 | 21 | 66,67% | 3820,62 | |||||
| ARL V39 | 6 | 1367,37 | 860 | 19 | 68,42% | 3091,56 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 1990,74 | 1115 | 19 | 63,16% | 2632,08 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 1993,72 | 1160 | 18 | 72,22% | 3230,58 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 1622,44 | 991 | 18 | 61,11% | 2521,19 | |||||
| BZ-79 | 11 | 4624,24 | 1210 | 17 | 58,82% | 3274,76 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 1191,63 | 859 | 16 | 68,75% | 3277,42 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1264,36 | 840 | 14 | 64,29% | 2562,46 | |||||
| Stinger | 10 | 3707,77 | 984 | 13 | 61,54% | 3100,18 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 1060,00 | 855 | 11 | 63,64% | 3018,41 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 1979,50 | 1420 | 10 | 100,00% | 3535,50 | |||||
| Black Rock | 11 | 3651,10 | 1112 | 10 | 50,00% | 2933,82 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 1560,11 | 973 | 9 | 66,67% | 3527,54 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1390,71 | 994 | 7 | 57,14% | 3027,10 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1964,17 | 1127 | 6 | 66,67% | 2172,63 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 1417,33 | 1169 | 6 | 83,33% | 4412,77 |
GOLD_TuMa
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 7721 | 0 | 51 | 224 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 9,31 | 0,00 | 9,73 | 9,88 | ||||
| Victories | 4721 | 61,14% | 0 | 0,00% | 29 | 56,86% | 140 | 62,50% |
| Defeats | 2878 | 37,27% | 0 | 0,00% | 20 | 39,22% | 78 | 34,82% |
| Draws | 122 | 1,58% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 3,92% | 6 | 2,68% |
| Battles survived | 3008 | 38,96% | 0 | 0,00% | 21 | 41,18% | 93 | 41,52% |
| Tanks destroyed | 10323 | 1,34 | 0 | 0,00 | 67 | 1,31 | 259 | 1,16 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,19 | 0,00 | 2,23 | 1,98 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 8980 | 1,16 | 0 | 0,00 | 114 | 2,24 | 596 | 2,66 |
| Damage dealt | 2.980,04 | 0,00 | 2.348,65 | 2.419,91 | ||||
| Capture points | 8335 | 1,08 | 0 | 0,00 | 162 | 3,18 | 305 | 1,36 |
| Defense points | 3820 | 0,49 | 0 | 0,00 | 45 | 0,88 | 231 | 1,03 |
| Experience | 992,80 | 0,00 | 942,35 | 1.007,71 | ||||
| WN7 | 1861,02 | 0,00 | 1739,39 | 1784,84 | ||||
| WN8 | 3154,67 | 0,00 | 2704,98 | 2915,26 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 7721 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,31 | |
| Victories | 4721 | 61,14% |
| Defeats | 2878 | 37,27% |
| Draws | 122 | 1,58% |
| Battles survived | 3008 | 38,96% |
| Tanks destroyed | 10323 | 1,34 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,19 | |
| Tanks spotted | 8980 | 1,16 |
| Damage dealt | 2.980,04 | |
| Capture points | 8335 | 1,08 |
| Defense points | 3820 | 0,49 |
| Experience | 992,80 | |
| WN7 | 1861,02 | |
| WN8 | 3154,67 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 51 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,73 | |
| Victories | 29 | 56,86% |
| Defeats | 20 | 39,22% |
| Draws | 2 | 3,92% |
| Battles survived | 21 | 41,18% |
| Tanks destroyed | 67 | 1,31 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,23 | |
| Tanks spotted | 114 | 2,24 |
| Damage dealt | 2.348,65 | |
| Capture points | 162 | 3,18 |
| Defense points | 45 | 0,88 |
| Experience | 942,35 | |
| WN7 | 1739,39 | |
| WN8 | 2704,98 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 224 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,88 | |
| Victories | 140 | 62,50% |
| Defeats | 78 | 34,82% |
| Draws | 6 | 2,68% |
| Battles survived | 93 | 41,52% |
| Tanks destroyed | 259 | 1,16 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,98 | |
| Tanks spotted | 596 | 2,66 |
| Damage dealt | 2.419,91 | |
| Capture points | 305 | 1,36 |
| Defense points | 231 | 1,03 |
| Experience | 1.007,71 | |
| WN7 | 1784,84 | |
| WN8 | 2915,26 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 890 | 0 | 0 | 6 | ||||
| Victories | 599 | 67,30% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 289 | 32,47% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 6 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 2 | 0,22% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 434 | 48,76% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 739 | 0,83 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 4 | 0,67 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,62 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,67 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 860 | 0,97 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 7 | 1,17 |
| Damage dealt | 2.364,17 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 2.339,33 | ||||
| Capture points | 2071 | 2,33 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 3664 | 4,12 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 896,14 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 217,50 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 890 | |
| Victories | 599 | 67,30% |
| Defeats | 289 | 32,47% |
| Draws | 2 | 0,22% |
| Battles survived | 434 | 48,76% |
| Tanks destroyed | 739 | 0,83 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,62 | |
| Tanks spotted | 860 | 0,97 |
| Damage dealt | 2.364,17 | |
| Capture points | 2071 | 2,33 |
| Defense points | 3664 | 4,12 |
| Experience | 896,14 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 6 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 6 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4 | 0,67 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,67 | |
| Tanks spotted | 7 | 1,17 |
| Damage dealt | 2.339,33 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 217,50 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 4 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.721,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 113,25 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 4 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.721,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 113,25 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen