G_0_T_T

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-03-27

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles235130031
Ø Tier7,690,000,0010,16
Victories1153249,05%00,00%00,00%1548,39%
Defeats1172049,84%00,00%00,00%1548,39%
Draws2611,11%00,00%00,00%13,23%
Battles survived311813,26%00,00%00,00%39,68%
Tanks destroyed133590,5700,0000,00140,45
Destruction ratio0,660,000,000,50
Tanks spotted378401,6100,0000,00331,06
Damage dealt822,360,000,001.490,48
Capture points96040,4100,0000,0000,00
Defense points61080,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience590,790,000,00714,03
WN7860,950,000,00718,43
WN8925,830,000,00909,18
Total
Battles23513
Ø Tier7,69
Victories1153249,05%
Defeats1172049,84%
Draws2611,11%
Battles survived311813,26%
Tanks destroyed133590,57
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted378401,61
Damage dealt822,36
Capture points96040,41
Defense points61080,26
Experience590,79
WN7860,95
WN8925,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles31
Ø Tier10,16
Victories1548,39%
Defeats1548,39%
Draws13,23%
Battles survived39,68%
Tanks destroyed140,45
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted331,06
Damage dealt1.490,48
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience714,03
WN7718,43
WN8909,18
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles31000
Victories1135,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1961,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1032,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed190,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted210,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.611,650,000,000,00
Capture points491,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1735,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience626,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles31
Victories1135,48%
Defeats1961,29%
Draws13,23%
Battles survived1032,26%
Tanks destroyed190,61
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted210,68
Damage dealt1.611,65
Capture points491,58
Defense points1735,58
Experience626,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles47000
Victories2348,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2451,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2144,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed491,0400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted200,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.383,020,000,000,00
Capture points571,2100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1753,7200,0000,0000,00
Experience731,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles47
Victories2348,94%
Defeats2451,06%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2144,68%
Tanks destroyed491,04
Destruction ratio1,88
Tanks spotted200,43
Damage dealt1.383,02
Capture points571,21
Defense points1753,72
Experience731,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22000
Victories1254,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1045,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived836,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted150,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.226,050,000,000,00
Capture points351,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points894,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience824,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles22
Victories1254,55%
Defeats1045,45%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived836,36%
Tanks destroyed110,50
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted150,68
Damage dealt1.226,05
Capture points351,59
Defense points894,05
Experience824,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1432000
Victories80656,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats58440,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws422,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived54538,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed12310,8600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,390,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12450,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.404,830,000,000,00
Capture points16971,1900,0000,0000,00
Defense points24261,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience795,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles1432
Victories80656,28%
Defeats58440,78%
Draws422,93%
Battles survived54538,06%
Tanks destroyed12310,86
Destruction ratio1,39
Tanks spotted12450,87
Damage dealt1.404,83
Capture points16971,19
Defense points24261,69
Experience795,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles235000
Victories9239,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14059,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6125,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1760,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,010,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1940,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.834,250,000,000,00
Capture points2260,9600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1110,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience641,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles235
Victories9239,15%
Defeats14059,57%
Draws31,28%
Battles survived6125,96%
Tanks destroyed1760,75
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted1940,83
Damage dealt1.834,25
Capture points2260,96
Defense points1110,47
Experience641,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (344)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Grille 15101668,8664276748,89%1174,38
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8382,5956772548,00%513,99
LHMTV8398,5473462453,85%631,72
Achilles6841,2265453754,56%1650,83
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91045,4765746146,42%906,49
Object 277101485,9966342945,69%1074,71
Lorraine 155 mle. 518812,4159542146,56%787,59
IS-381007,9267637250,00%1047,93
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8917,9654736043,61%756,53
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91366,5162633946,31%1056,28
AMX 13 105101059,4271133852,66%1151,76
HWK 128445,4456133144,71%561,65
Sturer Emil7575,8646532446,91%647,87
FV4005 Stage II101389,7059027946,59%939,68
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101362,9867426450,38%1029,66
AMX 12 t6320,1342726445,45%694,06
WZ-1328547,9957026045,38%760,79
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81061,3371925254,37%1276,23
53TP Markowskiego81085,8970123252,16%1219,18
Object 4168599,0356919551,79%602,74
Manticore10602,1670518648,39%542,95
T-1091176,8363017840,45%980,57
KV-26707,9657717747,46%1167,90
Nashorn6391,6236817243,60%467,41
KV-15322,0838916649,40%513,17
AMX 13 757374,1153116050,63%654,60
AMX 50 10081127,7569815950,94%1199,35
M41 Walker Bulldog8345,4952715946,54%402,51
T-54 ltwt.9657,6061515947,17%760,77
G.W. Tiger91187,3667215849,37%1082,89
T-549995,6267415650,00%853,51
Hotchkiss EBR7349,9650515550,32%589,03
T-448775,3356315340,52%818,54
T499577,5453915241,45%543,35
Maus101831,2283515154,97%1411,80
Leopard Prototyp A9827,6256114938,93%496,25
Hirschkäfer111919,8669314547,59%1139,48
O-I6603,1253814151,77%948,82
Cromwell6542,4154113947,48%981,96
60TP Lewandowskiego101666,1079713960,43%1258,69
IS7696,3359713853,62%871,85
Lorraine 155 mle. 507715,8157713852,17%897,13
KV-856429,5343313746,72%534,76
FV38059910,2471113655,88%864,03
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559945,1764213447,01%882,83
Progetto C50 mod. 6691502,1777313349,62%1449,40
SU-14-281029,3166913348,87%1173,20
AMX 13 909717,8369313357,89%1013,64
T297922,7869112854,69%1139,06
A-447557,2855312851,56%782,03
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68341,6353312846,09%401,04
LTTB8434,5654912647,62%595,53
G.W. Tiger (P)81046,0466312451,61%1153,39
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481122,3672912347,15%1244,14
KV-137393,9947811949,58%456,18
Jagdpanther7678,5948311842,37%747,00
IS-2-II81101,8464811844,92%1149,93
AMX 13 F3 AM6552,8147711640,52%671,57
KV-1S6331,1644611658,62%535,52
Type 6891561,7275011547,83%1431,16
IS-3-II91272,2272411548,70%1073,20
M4A1 Sherman5369,1344611251,79%887,69
M46 Patton91065,7067711150,45%900,35
Pz.Sfl. IVc5211,2928611051,82%325,55
Panhard AMD 178B6248,2142411047,27%527,51
AS-XX 40 t111342,6562411036,36%743,17
FV2078731,2457010840,74%618,67
P.44 Pantera8937,8463810451,92%1066,62
S-517797,2357610040,00%848,79
Caernarvon81109,9675710058,00%1286,89
ISU-1528951,795649647,92%852,09
Panther II8938,387059655,21%1192,78
Marder 38T4146,952049438,30%100,45
45TP Habicha7706,655479344,09%765,92
VK 100.01 (P)8759,456079243,48%626,98
M24 Chaffee5250,994059148,35%728,29
M53/M559893,216559152,75%787,59
FV4004 Conway91650,147179053,33%1491,55
T-34-856507,085318653,49%906,03
M26 Pershing8974,286568545,88%1179,11
AMX AC mle. 488952,746128545,88%926,53
AMX ELC bis5221,113528452,38%628,66
T207687,896088349,40%931,55
Conqueror91438,157268245,12%1157,37
Leo7721,355938149,38%1062,30
Škoda T 509858,376268150,62%612,52
T328890,266648055,00%919,14
Charioteer8832,716217856,41%816,85
Object 430 Version II9812,356457855,13%695,13
14TP475,652327741,56%40,90
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291309,457737751,95%1150,75
T28 Prototype81121,126277749,35%1155,68
M40/M4381133,616657644,74%1224,80
40TP Habicha6343,553977546,67%443,98
T25/27777,965947450,00%1053,01
T-28446,041797349,32%90,08
TVP T 50/51101594,456717346,58%1257,81
T-34-17621,945357240,28%727,58
T216438,965227045,71%1043,16
Vz. 64 Blesk8663,916546957,97%1208,89
Super Hellcat 71058,125966944,93%1521,36
T-345293,743556841,18%560,31
Panhard EBR 909405,605836842,65%354,33
AMX 50 B101886,857516650,00%1422,65
WZ-111 model 1-491545,757796549,23%1547,70
Centurion Mk. 7/191145,317316552,31%1042,83
StuG III Ausf. G5424,314116459,38%981,93
SU-1527963,835776446,88%1285,32
Strv 746515,625026352,38%915,46
Type 586477,545206347,62%782,24
Challenger7767,565616346,03%918,52
O-Ni7874,137446261,29%1242,13
UDES 1691210,857296250,00%1103,82
Centurion Mk. I8581,696636264,52%762,69
G.W. Panther7682,695446254,84%816,66
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6351,064246243,55%466,88
CS-5381025,157066150,82%1410,73
Hummel6475,234616050,00%594,35
Spähpanzer SP I C7402,005666048,33%645,60
M4A3E8 Sherman6466,405025850,00%825,45
WZ-1209782,556115844,83%570,58
25TP KSUST II5232,623315844,83%348,27
WZ-111-1G FT81204,606755855,17%1425,46
StuG III Ausf. B492,042165750,88%106,18
Jagdpanzer IV6586,135205651,79%1029,80
T71 CMCD7413,895305543,64%691,17
GSR 3301 Setter7174,694555538,18%100,74
AMX 50 12091266,416465442,59%988,70
WZ-131G FT6577,404935345,28%829,40
T71 DA7545,155775349,06%1007,30
Object 252U Defender 8409,795585349,06%236,40
Comet7698,735955253,85%1068,95
Škoda T 256382,413765137,25%436,94
AMX 404185,562825046,00%547,18
SU-1006573,585055052,00%897,16
Object 26391215,526685048,00%916,09
SU-1018747,065784948,98%687,67
IS-27927,137264858,33%1315,78
M127775,026914860,42%944,95
M10391228,626554740,43%998,87
FV3046408,793704753,19%597,44
MT-256300,214304746,81%701,61
Emil I81409,357964654,35%1619,37
CS-447961,337014652,17%1425,88
O-I Experimental5404,744494654,35%650,58
M5 Stuart4146,053114445,45%204,90
T-34-2G FT7822,776034456,82%1103,34
Lago4166,472674339,53%264,89
Vz. 55101978,408864360,47%1603,61
TNH T Vz. 5191368,707014341,86%1212,63
Grille5479,934564355,81%1100,09
T-437644,196614365,12%1068,49
Ikv 90 Typ B7690,455464252,38%888,71
M-VI-Y91045,246964247,62%851,01
Ikv 65 Alt II6604,414424146,34%923,15
SMV CC-678846,986294143,90%730,32
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91393,687564143,90%1327,99
T309927,605934047,50%538,53
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7739,485344040,00%852,92
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810972,256354047,50%649,45
T376319,035014050,00%759,85
Black Prince7819,156853956,41%1221,03
Object 70591223,288423956,41%1106,97
Tiger II81217,087203844,74%1300,38
LPT-67 Šelma9533,325963844,74%556,02
STA-18381,144603743,24%247,34
T57 Heavy101713,686553737,84%1062,47
Strv m/425305,193543644,44%619,67
Type T-345277,284013655,56%677,83
O-Ho81020,758073666,67%1216,75
UDES 14 Alt 581119,338623669,44%1494,22
Marder II3145,222073650,00%279,50
AMX M4 mle. 457794,726993655,56%1106,49
VK 30.01 (P)6426,264713540,00%465,14
LTG7519,546383562,86%1045,76
Type 5 Chi-Ri7746,065613441,18%991,55
WZ-1317379,215763450,00%642,43
M415306,743393447,06%325,42
KV-37874,006613455,88%1113,42
ARL V396515,624213444,12%744,89
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5370,563823432,35%731,48
FV601 Saladin8391,825753450,00%294,95
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10776,685943438,24%554,15
Vz. 44-171075,947393351,52%1450,13
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91587,007463351,52%1339,50
BDR G1 B5356,823433330,30%474,31
M18 Hellcat6468,674933351,52%682,02
T54E191374,037853360,61%1187,06
P.43 bis6708,166133246,88%1395,28
59-166259,094683250,00%538,81
Type 4 Ju-To7936,036213237,50%990,16
Type 5781151,478033259,38%1355,09
M48A5 Patton101221,285913240,63%734,67
SDP 58 Kilana81167,267643161,29%1337,24
T25 AT7851,205893050,00%1077,01
VK 30.02 (M)6540,475043050,00%870,60
FV229 Contender91189,136873043,33%814,65
M75281,973522941,38%843,22
Type 95 Ji-Ro6498,973912937,93%597,11
SDP 57 Gowika71271,317042951,72%1797,35
VK 28.016373,764852951,72%998,35
M446512,414272941,38%720,36
AMX M4 mle. 5191539,218652968,97%1562,32
ST-II101434,108132965,52%1105,46
Škoda T 245251,323272846,43%462,60
Type 4 Chi-To6624,255242846,43%1128,63
Valentine3280,963822853,57%1106,50
Chi-To SP7864,967082850,00%927,00
Ho-Ri 28879,866582853,57%877,77
Staghound Mk. III6346,714812853,57%490,52
IS-M8917,866642850,00%961,33
Panther7739,526572755,56%1138,06
ARL 446813,677002770,37%1602,63
STB-110989,857692759,26%758,51
CS-5991011,566492744,44%810,26
FV224 Chopper71240,448032759,26%1694,73
M3 Lee4251,733532661,54%897,57
Type 95 Heavy4243,813012634,62%581,48
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5361,153342650,00%617,93
60G FT5356,773202638,46%528,61
P.43 ter7660,525392544,00%926,46
Tiger (P)7705,326202560,00%892,71
AEC Armoured Car5294,883482536,00%398,46
Tiger I71050,048162475,00%1490,74
Ikv 1035280,632852433,33%461,24
SMV CC-567810,635642441,67%886,77
AMX AC mle. 467805,045222437,50%928,68
T-804280,213572454,17%1033,22
Type 4 Heavy9851,526312352,17%624,53
FSV Scheme A7444,005712334,78%420,15
Object 260 10750,616022339,13%260,85
Crusader6166,183402272,73%458,77
B.U.G.I.6603,235162254,55%1014,06
BZ-6891600,098972263,64%1545,41
Semovente M43 Bassotto6846,486212157,14%1381,96
Mitsu 1085625,715142152,38%1089,23
VK 30.01 (H)5375,704132050,00%812,67
UDES 038549,604552040,00%312,76
Type 3 Ju-Nu6914,108482070,00%1643,58
Bishop5522,453912050,00%1041,99
Archer5311,553412060,00%690,46
Škoda T 177403,795871957,89%784,93
ST vz. 394196,333111844,44%450,26
Jagdtiger91140,676651855,56%878,18
S35 CA5343,283081838,89%508,56
SU-100M171375,788881872,22%2265,88
M-II-Y71050,618031855,56%1437,56
Konštrukta T-34/1007544,945201741,18%604,15
T-46381,652091764,71%302,20
M5A1 Stuart4209,123221747,06%576,68
Sturmpanzer II4288,293441747,06%836,83
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5290,884531764,71%752,29
M10 Wolverine5247,943741758,82%474,01
AT 86591,595711752,94%1071,65
Matilda4630,635131650,00%2181,02
VK 16.02 Leopard5327,635241650,00%1078,95
Semovente M415512,504511650,00%1150,98
SDP 44 Burza6684,815991656,25%1217,28
SU-76G FT4300,442851631,25%475,02
T675485,255201656,25%1156,73
T-1506892,065771637,50%1577,66
VK 36.01 (H)6766,206761553,33%1457,08
Churchill VII6654,407281566,67%1231,23
Ho-Ri 191295,807331553,33%935,27
SDP 40 Zadymka5751,674921546,67%1612,24
T404361,733361533,33%758,29
Durchbruchswagen 24207,272981553,33%462,43
Pawlack Tank6696,537541566,67%1292,85
AMX 67 Imbattable113126,338971546,67%1981,91
leKpz Borkenkäfer11849,277181546,67%676,40
10TP3114,931881442,86%209,80
E 100101559,006661338,46%1071,88
Emil II91264,176621233,33%924,49
TNH 105/100081123,757201250,00%1116,83
BZ-587758,006031258,33%831,29
P26/404129,732011118,18%74,05
P.435506,006301163,64%1549,59
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4196,362941163,64%479,36
50TP Tyszkiewicza91145,737151163,64%1001,89
Panzerjäger I265,551511145,45%41,31
T110E310576,916201154,55%266,09
VK 30.01 (D)6443,095421163,64%876,41
Ares 758772,095941136,36%580,83
Taschenratte111731,278161136,36%814,86
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81115,186931136,36%1112,16
M3 Stuart3169,603051050,00%599,23
Type 3 Chi-Nu5273,905081080,00%771,60
Type 1 Chi-He4209,703391070,00%657,44
VK 30.02 (D)7744,806211050,00%1183,24
T-26241,801491060,00%169,48
Type 91 Heavy3155,001931040,00%263,35
AMX 38380,102251060,00%182,63
Jagdpanzer E 10010578,505601050,00%220,74
T-100 LT10288,505771040,00%70,92
AMX 50 Foch B101809,56684944,44%1030,15
M2 Medium Tank3177,13249837,50%464,91
T56 GMC3157,88228862,50%472,09
Super Conqueror102010,25760850,00%1352,14
LT vz. 383184,00227742,86%503,29
Prototipo Standard B91068,86609742,86%736,64
Churchill I5581,14510742,86%1220,96
CS-6310552,71411714,29%108,24
IS-410163,43604742,86%75,17
M3G FT3180,86242742,86%331,71
BZ-75101577,43718757,14%1007,91
Char Futur 4 91143,43632742,86%828,26
Strv m/40L3135,83300666,67%482,18
Vickers Medium Mk. III3114,00229666,67%411,17
Sav m/434225,83284650,00%463,88
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3204,00406650,00%574,48
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4281,67630683,33%1149,16
Somua S353258,83354633,33%566,54
M15/423172,75228425,00%283,20
Stuart I-IV3188,50272425,00%601,31
Progetto M40 mod. 65103132,25886450,00%2391,07
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3275,75461475,00%1286,28
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2110,25207425,00%204,89
G.W. E 100101426,7510224100,00%1148,92
M8A14603,50553450,00%1787,44
MS-1166,67215333,33%107,25
Type 5 Heavy100,00629366,67%261,00
IS-710866,00687366,67%615,82
Cruiser Mk. IV4264,00416366,67%970,05
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4233,00574366,67%908,09
T-703111,00144333,33%145,08
Object 140101096,00769366,67%820,49
Object 430U10585,67465333,33%129,48
T-34-85M 6346,67349333,33%265,12
7TP2118,50217250,00%250,49
M2 Light2189,00267250,00%641,33
FV217 Badger103319,0036720,00%2471,69
EMIL 1951 8172,505612100,00%261,00
Chimera 8911,5029220,00%628,16
Leichttraktor1355,009931100,00%2410,76
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3241,006111100,00%1055,42
Controcarro 3 Minotauro103132,0012591100,00%3157,57
Covenanter5465,005461100,00%1765,44
Cruiser Mk. II2578,008361100,00%3840,29
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3447,0010411100,00%3367,76
Waffenträger auf E 100102357,0011701100,00%1950,14
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 8830,0041110,00%585,27
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8440,006751100,00%394,91
T-127 3302,005221100,00%1092,11
T 55A 92050,0011101100,00%1702,39

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2020-03-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-03-27
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-06-20
Left: 2020-03-26
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-10-17
Left: 2018-11-03
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-01-15
Left: 2019-06-06