| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1857,39 | 675 | 238 | 42,44% | 1362,06 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1145,63 | 849 | 238 | 55,04% | 1415,33 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1006,81 | 564 | 232 | 45,69% | 823,26 | |||||
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 867,67 | 637 | 197 | 44,16% | 704,34 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1755,21 | 733 | 160 | 48,13% | 1177,69 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1178,63 | 599 | 158 | 37,34% | 804,89 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1674,58 | 707 | 148 | 50,68% | 1448,87 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1089,11 | 581 | 135 | 45,19% | 973,57 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1365,71 | 668 | 125 | 50,40% | 1368,70 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1825,65 | 730 | 114 | 52,63% | 1325,31 | |||||
| LT-432 | 8 | 566,44 | 661 | 102 | 39,22% | 879,95 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 711,17 | 622 | 96 | 54,17% | 768,98 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 1268,73 | 686 | 92 | 45,65% | 1044,57 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 1112,91 | 759 | 90 | 50,00% | 1184,48 | |||||
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1343,88 | 786 | 90 | 50,00% | 1349,52 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 804,72 | 640 | 89 | 48,31% | 728,47 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1330,84 | 804 | 88 | 57,95% | 1178,74 | |||||
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1808,25 | 586 | 81 | 49,38% | 1683,32 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1635,97 | 755 | 77 | 46,75% | 1437,34 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1285,70 | 656 | 74 | 43,24% | 951,25 | |||||
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1735,76 | 660 | 72 | 40,28% | 1232,19 | |||||
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1558,44 | 827 | 70 | 48,57% | 1742,05 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1500,36 | 745 | 70 | 41,43% | 1218,11 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1011,71 | 668 | 66 | 51,52% | 1134,56 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 990,85 | 649 | 65 | 43,08% | 644,72 | |||||
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1183,10 | 757 | 63 | 47,62% | 1300,04 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 471,78 | 557 | 60 | 58,33% | 804,89 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 813,81 | 503 | 58 | 43,10% | 951,62 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1797,07 | 728 | 58 | 43,10% | 1096,90 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2061,28 | 652 | 57 | 40,35% | 1198,57 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 1128,81 | 801 | 57 | 56,14% | 1139,79 | |||||
| IS-3A | 8 | 1301,25 | 871 | 57 | 52,63% | 1469,03 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1391,51 | 868 | 55 | 50,91% | 1412,64 | |||||
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1527,75 | 828 | 53 | 52,83% | 1460,73 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 355,86 | 567 | 51 | 39,22% | 395,57 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 578,06 | 561 | 51 | 50,98% | 581,82 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 532,78 | 537 | 50 | 42,00% | 577,53 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 1288,56 | 752 | 45 | 57,78% | 1627,81 | |||||
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1302,00 | 922 | 44 | 61,36% | 1493,87 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 2186,19 | 1052 | 43 | 76,74% | 2062,50 | |||||
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 1477,42 | 668 | 43 | 44,19% | 1330,36 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 353,83 | 382 | 41 | 39,02% | 396,53 | |||||
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2084,29 | 758 | 41 | 51,22% | 1722,59 | |||||
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1901,23 | 990 | 40 | 57,50% | 1792,89 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 217,72 | 227 | 39 | 43,59% | 378,07 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 778,42 | 613 | 38 | 47,37% | 899,81 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1409,32 | 668 | 37 | 40,54% | 1511,40 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 1337,30 | 770 | 37 | 54,05% | 1535,67 | |||||
| AT 15 | 8 | 1087,09 | 704 | 35 | 42,86% | 940,26 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 1964,56 | 978 | 34 | 61,76% | 1482,16 | |||||
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 629,56 | 654 | 34 | 52,94% | 1039,96 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1633,03 | 863 | 32 | 62,50% | 1605,77 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 884,00 | 774 | 32 | 62,50% | 1196,14 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 973,19 | 670 | 32 | 53,13% | 1570,38 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 634,78 | 503 | 32 | 40,63% | 1078,45 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 263,16 | 338 | 31 | 45,16% | 412,09 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 939,84 | 668 | 31 | 54,84% | 1124,19 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 813,87 | 722 | 31 | 51,61% | 957,05 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1705,77 | 822 | 31 | 61,29% | 1264,48 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 440,34 | 535 | 29 | 51,72% | 563,96 | |||||
| Caliban | 8 | 1575,96 | 837 | 26 | 46,15% | 1792,23 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1700,76 | 936 | 25 | 52,00% | 2067,61 | |||||
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1657,76 | 612 | 25 | 48,00% | 1801,75 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 790,16 | 620 | 25 | 56,00% | 1545,10 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1481,25 | 613 | 24 | 29,17% | 1451,58 | |||||
| STA-2 | 8 | 1039,42 | 710 | 24 | 58,33% | 1300,88 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1734,74 | 843 | 23 | 56,52% | 1579,55 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 300,00 | 317 | 22 | 54,55% | 593,05 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 688,35 | 379 | 20 | 25,00% | 1025,83 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 568,17 | 611 | 18 | 61,11% | 1586,61 | |||||
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1445,83 | 1003 | 18 | 72,22% | 1809,83 | |||||
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1870,44 | 746 | 18 | 38,89% | 1341,15 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1717,06 | 841 | 16 | 56,25% | 1154,00 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 1329,19 | 979 | 16 | 56,25% | 2145,38 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 297,00 | 331 | 15 | 40,00% | 900,80 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 846,47 | 710 | 15 | 66,67% | 1588,86 | |||||
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 847,80 | 580 | 15 | 40,00% | 689,79 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 1358,27 | 956 | 15 | 73,33% | 2673,77 | |||||
| AT 7 | 7 | 1093,57 | 838 | 14 | 57,14% | 1514,62 | |||||
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1441,21 | 828 | 14 | 50,00% | 1822,15 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 1222,00 | 744 | 12 | 41,67% | 1659,69 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 848,27 | 763 | 11 | 54,55% | 1591,48 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 173,82 | 285 | 11 | 18,18% | 197,48 | |||||
| XM57 | 8 | 1636,50 | 897 | 10 | 60,00% | 1533,58 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 110,10 | 178 | 10 | 30,00% | 151,93 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 202,22 | 326 | 9 | 77,78% | 430,93 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1350,13 | 628 | 8 | 37,50% | 741,81 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 273,43 | 212 | 7 | 14,29% | 1079,79 | |||||
| Tortoise | 9 | 941,86 | 689 | 7 | 57,14% | 641,56 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 77,83 | 270 | 6 | 50,00% | 130,33 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 865,50 | 559 | 6 | 33,33% | 1354,75 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 541,17 | 472 | 6 | 50,00% | 1354,77 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 655,20 | 481 | 5 | 40,00% | 433,46 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 389,00 | 493 | 4 | 75,00% | 1634,37 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 187,33 | 240 | 3 | 33,33% | 310,47 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 150,67 | 178 | 3 | 33,33% | 311,44 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1156,50 | 663 | 2 | 50,00% | 2019,66 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 388,00 | 215 | 1 | 0,00% | 2161,59 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 214,00 | 161 | 1 | 0,00% | 797,96 |
Galetenna
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4979 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,22 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Victories | 2415 | 48,50% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 2474 | 49,69% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 90 | 1,81% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1611 | 32,36% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3526 | 0,71 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,05 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 3495 | 0,70 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.229,05 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 2605 | 0,52 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 2383 | 0,48 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 686,29 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| WN7 | 937,77 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| WN8 | 1199,63 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4979 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,22 | |
| Victories | 2415 | 48,50% |
| Defeats | 2474 | 49,69% |
| Draws | 90 | 1,81% |
| Battles survived | 1611 | 32,36% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3526 | 0,71 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,05 | |
| Tanks spotted | 3495 | 0,70 |
| Damage dealt | 1.229,05 | |
| Capture points | 2605 | 0,52 |
| Defense points | 2383 | 0,48 |
| Experience | 686,29 | |
| WN7 | 937,77 | |
| WN8 | 1199,63 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen