Garpus1cz

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-08-20

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles615265130735
Ø Tier7,408,008,238,12
Victories2807045,62%240,00%6348,46%33245,17%
Defeats3265053,07%360,00%6751,54%39754,01%
Draws8061,31%00,00%00,00%60,82%
Battles survived1485424,14%120,00%3023,08%15821,50%
Tanks destroyed312080,5130,60760,583690,50
Destruction ratio0,670,750,760,64
Tanks spotted365180,5900,00420,322860,39
Damage dealt680,53840,40994,96899,80
Capture points381700,6200,00310,24830,11
Defense points291690,4700,0050,04520,07
Experience449,53603,40662,29609,12
WN7631,54497,58701,76594,96
WN8629,96777,33799,10683,82
Total
Battles61526
Ø Tier7,40
Victories2807045,62%
Defeats3265053,07%
Draws8061,31%
Battles survived1485424,14%
Tanks destroyed312080,51
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted365180,59
Damage dealt680,53
Capture points381700,62
Defense points291690,47
Experience449,53
WN7631,54
WN8629,96
Past 24 hours
Battles5
Ø Tier8,00
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed30,60
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt840,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience603,40
WN7497,58
WN8777,33
Past 7 days
Battles130
Ø Tier8,23
Victories6348,46%
Defeats6751,54%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3023,08%
Tanks destroyed760,58
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted420,32
Damage dealt994,96
Capture points310,24
Defense points50,04
Experience662,29
WN7701,76
WN8799,10
Past 30 days
Battles735
Ø Tier8,12
Victories33245,17%
Defeats39754,01%
Draws60,82%
Battles survived15821,50%
Tanks destroyed3690,50
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted2860,39
Damage dealt899,80
Capture points830,11
Defense points520,07
Experience609,12
WN7594,96
WN8683,82
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience105,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience105,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted131,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt257,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience40,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories00,00%
Defeats7100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted131,86
Damage dealt257,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience40,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted41,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt420,250,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points51,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience364,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories250,00%
Defeats250,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed10,25
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted41,00
Damage dealt420,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points51,25
Experience364,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived111,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt368,440,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience75,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories00,00%
Defeats9100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived111,11%
Tanks destroyed30,33
Destruction ratio0,38
Tanks spotted50,56
Damage dealt368,44
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience75,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles128000
Victories4938,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7961,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3325,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed630,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,660,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1010,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt839,230,000,000,00
Capture points1260,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points3692,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience492,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles128
Victories4938,28%
Defeats7961,72%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3325,78%
Tanks destroyed630,49
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted1010,79
Damage dealt839,23
Capture points1260,98
Defense points3692,88
Experience492,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles69000
Victories2130,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4565,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws34,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1115,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed220,3200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted560,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt710,170,000,000,00
Capture points1121,6200,0000,0000,00
Defense points570,8300,0000,0000,00
Experience296,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles69
Victories2130,43%
Defeats4565,22%
Draws34,35%
Battles survived1115,94%
Tanks destroyed220,32
Destruction ratio0,38
Tanks spotted560,81
Damage dealt710,17
Capture points1121,62
Defense points570,83
Experience296,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted93,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt496,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points31,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience70,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted93,00
Damage dealt496,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points31,00
Experience70,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (443)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Löwe 8807,18592329946,80%763,02
Churchill III 5272,64382261845,30%369,34
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8823,68460216045,23%679,33
T-103 8796,37472203646,86%694,86
Tiger I7694,29351202545,19%773,64
E 100101233,13586186342,46%783,84
SU-130PM 8879,97595180644,57%671,17
E 75 TS 8768,06455132243,49%630,05
T-109737,26355115541,21%465,23
T110E4101191,1153098545,99%670,59
IS-38783,3443687445,65%755,76
Charioteer8782,2152878246,93%667,00
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9916,3455673146,24%576,48
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8783,9152173040,27%645,19
ARL 446434,4528271347,69%605,20
Achilles6551,7147170546,81%900,06
KV-48622,5136470047,71%566,11
60TP Lewandowskiego101263,3556769242,63%707,59
IS-7101004,4750064143,99%583,89
Tiger II8588,0043554444,49%469,13
GSOR 1010 FB 8892,3860053245,11%824,40
IS7455,1131852345,89%403,84
VK 36.01 (H)6375,4327851746,42%467,25
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8766,5851751643,41%634,95
Excalibur 6639,9639048148,02%857,51
T1 HMC2210,0815947752,20%1404,36
E 759852,3659246947,12%630,58
Black Prince7577,2644545147,89%623,59
SU-14-17689,2239344747,87%931,46
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 8758,8555044741,39%591,39
T34 8804,1946543547,82%793,54
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8985,8148942550,35%915,96
Jagdpanther7539,1627041745,80%539,51
KV-856405,6128741645,91%508,29
AMX 50 1008779,3151340539,51%625,13
T28 Prototype8766,3648939848,24%714,37
KV-2 (R) 6535,7147239652,27%706,67
ST-I9807,4657738746,25%555,38
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5183,5319537546,67%281,61
Object 26110964,0355936052,50%716,94
T25/27600,7733635743,14%635,39
T309973,2656834643,35%618,90
Leopard 120 Verbessert111168,9965634643,64%620,74
Jagdpanzer IV6331,1723434447,09%409,94
Matilda IV 5241,3027334051,18%449,91
T803111209,5466233841,12%543,03
SU-14-28978,2649932249,69%1036,32
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8738,3849831740,06%538,17
Churchill I5297,5525031546,67%447,54
Object 252U 8988,1366029852,35%899,23
T71 DA7402,5242529647,64%632,03
UDES 15/1610954,9252329043,10%498,27
VK 30.02 (D)7490,1434928445,42%566,21
T-1506407,2327128443,66%482,71
AMX 50 1209779,2051528141,64%496,79
Sturer Emil7581,1744926642,48%602,00
Churchill VII6373,0331526241,98%415,78
BZ-79111402,6969326140,23%563,96
53TP Markowskiego8651,0649825148,61%529,04
KV-37645,2541124045,00%623,23
AMX M4 mle. 457485,9737824043,75%417,94
UDES 169861,3654623943,10%584,29
BDR G1 B5295,8923723651,27%432,25
KR-1111372,2975223545,53%684,83
E 509729,8652123139,83%392,10
Panther II8603,7843423044,78%555,33
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8575,9540722241,89%425,37
M54 Renegade 8804,7641222145,70%646,04
KV-15312,4424021345,54%464,88
Ares 758830,1363421141,23%723,97
Gorilla111338,6869721146,45%672,04
50TP Tyszkiewicza9871,8858421046,19%562,01
CS-67 Szakal11969,2762920943,54%446,84
T1 Heavy5306,2623420844,71%423,39
Challenger7611,9146020844,71%631,82
O-Ho8611,2546820646,60%499,14
T698583,3851920242,57%469,26
M18 Hellcat6505,0930519746,70%724,29
AMX 13 757240,6141119645,41%276,78
45TP Habicha7633,6044219345,60%639,72
T57 Heavy101260,0363819047,37%745,61
SU-122V 91092,1670319053,68%809,92
UDES 14 Alt 58678,5046618944,44%616,04
StuG III Ausf. G5192,6117818845,74%227,67
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4163,7816118848,40%246,74
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8286,3840118444,02%273,98
O-Ni7932,6860718350,27%1191,89
AMX 383114,1618518048,89%209,56
Carro d'assalto P.887680,3339917847,19%756,59
212A9962,3754817544,00%703,24
Lorraine 40 t 8884,1157617444,83%866,91
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2119,2015416552,73%513,63
Bisonte C45 8788,1346516146,58%662,02
Object 777 Version II 9979,6061115954,09%781,70
M56 Scorpion 7489,3935015742,68%463,52
Pz.Sfl. IVc5376,1836115342,48%715,05
M446463,5739114942,28%630,30
SU-1006390,6238814642,47%443,26
Panther7632,7656314351,75%914,74
M415341,8121714042,86%375,69
Leopard Prototyp A91076,5259413938,85%682,92
Vz. 64 Blesk8287,7841213654,41%333,10
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3142,4515713547,41%339,52
Versuchspanzer 5791179,6166113541,48%733,42
M2 Light2125,5915513448,51%351,32
SU-86533,6640513344,36%609,47
UDES 038718,6549713243,18%524,17
Archer5376,1837513149,62%763,33
CS-538551,5552712847,66%533,66
E 77 91002,1267612850,78%706,09
AMX 12 t6245,6443912747,24%445,48
FV229 Contender9984,5267512647,62%650,62
B14186,7118212541,60%310,51
T26E4 SuperPershing 8565,1538712346,34%502,54
Progetto CC55 mod. 548617,6236712041,67%399,86
T675194,5920511645,69%214,45
M374230,9314511438,60%621,93
Waffenträger auf E 100101239,6857811346,90%685,34
T-284124,7516711251,79%227,18
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.474,8916911248,21%75,78
Pz.Kpfw. 5581031,9970811147,75%725,55
112 8684,2855611137,84%493,37
Strv m/425305,8126010850,93%686,86
Nashorn6536,3744310853,70%829,15
CS-599839,4358810743,93%542,04
Ikv 1035340,4626710656,60%823,05
LPT-67 Šelma9526,9452610639,62%425,02
Turtle Mk. I 8814,1062610644,34%572,63
Leo7537,9448010548,57%686,92
AT 25286,9926210550,48%553,00
IS-2 shielded 7855,1361410450,00%1024,77
O-I6692,7059910350,49%1214,80
Ikv 65 Alt II6468,4128510251,96%767,99
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3209,7024010250,00%715,79
T207649,7157810050,00%794,66
Ares 859735,3059510044,00%423,63
Strv 746356,212889938,38%413,41
O-I Experimental5678,905879952,53%1392,27
IS-2-II8516,873699243,48%334,02
Škoda T 256457,874679051,11%705,44
Ikv 90 Typ B7483,473378941,57%440,60
T110E5101026,765678830,68%443,33
Bofors Tornvagn 8590,763828852,27%469,06
P.43 bis6491,103108650,00%756,01
122 TM 8814,235998645,35%644,78
Matilda4164,181798547,06%261,22
M127621,365228543,53%632,58
Object 7049717,094728541,18%297,76
FV4005 Stage II10893,365028441,67%422,27
BZ-587654,095118137,04%553,77
FV4004 Conway9908,335677944,30%590,85
T216227,684597755,84%516,83
M-II-Y7813,055917738,96%819,69
Panhard AMD 178B6226,643287643,42%381,61
STG 8720,605607542,67%640,27
M3 Lee4217,541907450,00%667,22
M8A14146,071757447,30%179,52
Indien-Panzer8770,386027445,95%752,95
Covenanter5104,491687350,68%166,41
BZ-7510847,146297341,10%325,84
Somua SAu 404140,451627341,10%134,64
T92 8217,364307244,44%175,23
25TP KSUST II5154,862897150,70%186,81
40TP Habicha6475,414896956,52%844,48
Coccodrillo 101175,775296933,33%502,49
VK 75.01 (K) 8598,465766947,83%470,36
SU-122A5379,383276842,65%764,94
A-20542,881666749,25%101,90
Strv 103-091017,485776741,79%622,98
M5 Stuart489,122056640,91%11,26
Caernarvon8551,234866543,08%367,27
AMX ELC bis5135,032946544,62%228,92
CS-447704,255836353,97%971,08
M75140,622406347,62%296,15
BZT-70 101060,736696341,27%409,25
Valentine3220,892916240,32%576,46
Grille 15101015,195326241,94%461,21
FSV Scheme A7603,666126258,06%851,86
Škoda T 177433,334556041,67%605,40
Tiger (P)7343,684456055,00%311,26
TS-54 8745,824906040,00%546,22
LT-432 8347,874246036,67%300,72
Panhard EBR 909373,984055834,48%231,75
Vz. 44-17780,825375743,86%726,71
WZ-114 9897,096295750,88%661,18
SMV CC-678888,146505653,57%889,79
Jagdpanther II8521,714595540,00%261,78
Type 1 Chi-He4161,721935451,85%332,14
T-262105,021465457,41%431,93
Marder 38T4182,332165450,00%305,54
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68306,303575326,42%216,27
Sav m/434143,831915250,00%223,76
Ashigaru 101108,406895259,62%690,67
AT 86104,492245147,06%67,22
HWK 128510,845255046,00%662,90
Stitch 8652,985325046,00%456,23
SU-855379,764424965,31%941,05
ELC EVEN 90 8365,655454957,14%622,97
Alecto4138,811544845,83%166,47
M66225,542844630,43%51,32
SMV CC-567509,284664650,00%514,31
B.U.G.I.6495,804354551,11%680,50
E 50 Ausf. M10903,915694551,11%544,70
T-463100,251334452,27%262,94
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81154,287654360,47%1329,16
Patton the Tank 9571,055674351,16%402,36
Konštrukta T-34/1007241,333744245,24%141,84
StuG IV 5344,052944235,71%603,43
TVP VTU Koncept8445,633694146,34%366,01
Vz. 60S Dravec 101179,956484146,34%539,63
Renault G15256,552514037,50%459,93
Cruiser Mk. III3116,531614057,50%449,20
T54E19854,955104037,50%476,44
DS PZInż5379,183343941,03%588,60
Jagdtiger91046,775653935,90%565,93
SARL 424298,442853948,72%912,98
Object 590 9880,626803948,72%617,02
113 Beijing Opera 10704,493953941,03%269,97
M5A1 Stuart4170,032243844,74%375,16
M-III-Y8722,375773839,47%540,11
Charioteer Nomad 8810,746013844,74%612,14
Leichttraktor155,59853743,24%25,99
T959694,895353748,65%345,69
Birch Gun4207,492823754,05%705,99
Emil I8642,924133627,78%368,08
AT 77795,785873647,22%839,02
FV215b 10978,945293534,29%424,19
Valentine AT4200,891903554,29%482,76
SU-85B4243,713503452,94%534,07
VK 30.01 (P)6371,473903441,18%368,61
T1 Cunningham158,631343256,25%216,69
BT-7460,441193246,88%76,63
Type 4 Heavy9726,785333243,75%400,50
Marder II3109,031373246,88%132,54
Mitsu 1085425,283373234,38%481,22
Spähpanzer SP I C7669,505883250,00%1178,70
T-832 81043,197353259,38%995,23
T3 HMC2120,681353151,61%378,37
Škoda T 245230,773043043,33%385,36
AMX 404126,331323026,67%208,74
T404133,901413040,00%66,45
AT 158730,405953046,67%579,93
Pawlack Tank6648,934953023,33%820,51
Jade Coil 8982,275493030,00%595,94
Vickers Medium Mk. III397,481492962,07%306,33
Semovente M415348,142292948,28%580,39
SU-76M483,591382958,62%174,32
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 276,242802948,28%171,68
Lago4333,793372867,86%1238,58
14TP4162,793142853,57%487,48
P26/404211,522752755,56%488,55
Type 97 Chi-Ha3234,632132748,15%738,82
P.435206,233512642,31%316,77
E 65 Zwilling 8718,545562646,15%405,09
D23107,641242536,00%153,79
Sturmpanzer I Bison3131,20922528,00%207,33
WZ-131G FT6500,123522532,00%524,14
T288760,965022540,00%558,15
Type 64 6473,804782548,00%967,14
Hotchkiss H352106,211842458,33%401,25
Cruiser Mk. IV4123,001732458,33%288,99
Renault UE 573116,751372450,00%196,12
M24 Chaffee5207,582792462,50%663,30
Panzer 58 Mutz 8429,215302454,17%410,19
M3 Stuart368,131302352,17%115,88
SU-1527635,964502343,48%709,96
1108502,395252347,83%356,11
Sexton II3154,742252343,48%502,93
TNH 105/10008596,485762356,52%555,42
Progetto C50 mod. 669794,874542352,17%564,00
ISU-1528585,963982352,17%445,44
ST vz. 394186,772242240,91%366,63
Sturmpanzer II4243,321812259,09%764,87
Leopard 1101004,826882250,00%589,54
Hirschkäfer11818,185652240,91%263,24
Projet Louis 9555,556112250,00%566,42
T14 5378,555322055,00%688,49
Pz.Kpfw. II2112,201652035,00%239,69
60G FT5418,603882055,00%830,51
M26 Pershing8562,116381957,89%596,62
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3101,262091947,37%294,94
LT vz. 383149,281811855,56%501,19
M7 Priest3268,001701844,44%582,35
M2 Medium Tank3153,502071866,67%600,74
Wespe3124,171481844,44%253,43
M3G FT3125,111611838,89%99,44
SU-263123,671711844,44%143,39
Type 3 Ju-Nu6654,835821850,00%905,96
Windhund 8487,613641816,67%195,10
T28 Concept 7722,783581833,33%732,41
Type 91 Heavy3184,413271758,82%617,97
AT-12116,71881723,53%232,51
T56 GMC391,291221741,18%52,21
SU-76G FT4231,882391735,29%275,88
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4213,882791735,29%259,55
KV-5 8489,125131735,29%224,19
Chrysler K 8749,183681723,53%574,43
Gonsalo 8668,945791747,06%477,58
M15/423199,252031643,75%449,88
Lorraine 39L AM3130,631771643,75%226,86
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2186,251321631,25%672,23
KV-137579,065131631,25%666,11
FV601 Saladin8666,635041631,25%441,89
FCM 2C 3383,063321662,50%1097,48
T26E3 Eagle 7 7781,445741637,50%782,05
Type 4 Chi-To6526,204941566,67%966,78
Renault FT AC259,60751533,33%0,00
BZ-1668698,077321573,33%745,46
AMX 50 Foch (155) 10888,803891533,33%317,15
FV224 Chopper7718,136061540,00%601,05
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5372,204621560,00%771,66
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3205,203371546,67%429,83
Object 283 9690,934071553,33%556,73
Matilda Black Prince 5223,332471546,67%362,99
SU-5495,072091457,14%205,22
M40/M438483,143981428,57%225,22
FV227 Conceiver8641,794291421,43%407,67
Caernarvon Action X 8533,716871478,57%559,15
Vickers Medium Mk. II2102,001571353,85%401,35
Chi-Ni266,231241346,15%112,21
LT vz. 352150,921681346,15%575,17
10TP357,851421346,15%71,96
VK 16.02 Leopard587,152061330,77%0,00
AMX AC mle. 467487,463071330,77%359,36
ARL V396311,542681346,15%356,34
AMR 35 291,771711346,15%222,32
Yong Bing 9699,925481338,46%278,77
Vickers Medium Mk. I1117,751801233,33%419,86
MS-1180,00891225,00%173,12
Panzerjäger I282,171461266,67%280,01
Semovente M43 Bassotto6309,422591258,33%398,46
T-50586,832021241,67%33,50
Renault Otsu146,821131136,36%0,00
Strv m/40L3153,731911136,36%278,10
P.43 ter7600,645741163,64%859,73
Vickers Mk. E Type B2119,451961163,64%501,45
Conqueror9532,645161145,45%238,92
Cruiser Mk. II2168,182441145,45%558,44
VK 28.016328,913631127,27%645,71
Hotchkiss EBR7266,733551154,55%419,01
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 8729,004801136,36%391,29
SDP wz 66 Grom 8822,914881127,27%508,77
M10 RBFM 5412,915351172,73%888,07
Renault FT 75 BS243,40741050,00%87,48
Ikv 723170,302501030,00%274,05
Bishop5185,001981030,00%114,37
XM66F 81140,505161020,00%840,01
T-116 3272,503761060,00%1167,16
Strv S1 8440,003061030,00%125,54
LTP 3125,201401030,00%312,37
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8456,503621040,00%290,26
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6504,704361060,00%885,03
BT-7 artillery 3159,501961050,00%427,68
Super Hellcat 7937,304951040,00%1124,78
43 M. Toldi III 396,501671040,00%243,12
7TP2128,67154944,44%279,94
Type 95 Heavy4326,00405955,56%1118,77
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E383,11147944,44%49,04
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2149,33332977,78%655,24
SDP 40 Zadymka5479,11295955,56%899,87
BZ-689927,22726966,67%801,25
Pz.Kpfw. I278,89243977,78%347,26
Black Prince II 7513,67681955,56%565,86
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6262,44253922,22%308,83
KV-1SA 5523,33549944,44%848,90
AAT60 8944,33676944,44%823,94
GSR 3301 Setter7379,22423933,33%565,03
WZ-120-1G FT 8875,00383944,44%757,88
Fantôme 9934,67623944,44%662,36
BT-22143,50140837,50%517,74
T297614,75392812,50%486,09
KJPZ TIII Jäger 9655,75336812,50%224,96
T7 Combat Car 242,0096837,50%1,39
AMX ELC 901 6171,63363862,50%378,12
Char Futur 4 91124,50628837,50%658,00
M14/412126,71192757,14%338,99
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505512,71289771,43%1248,12
IS-410500,43547728,57%61,48
Somua S353194,14236728,57%307,28
T26E5 8635,00495728,57%456,83
T-115 5431,00518757,14%566,92
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2124,00297666,67%650,19
T-34-17624,17474633,33%627,92
Crusader653,00166650,00%105,41
Pvlvv fm/42272,171876100,00%281,30
Cruiser Mk. I195,679060,00%220,72
T2 Medium Tank282,00103633,33%163,83
Loyd Gun Carriage2131,17191650,00%725,26
AMX 105 AM mle. 474129,17265683,33%416,83
Strv m/382129,80228560,00%540,47
Renault NC-311112,40127560,00%550,93
IS-27316,00269540,00%120,05
T-26G FT2136,603195100,00%506,37
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5199,20265560,00%335,00
M1039740,80614560,00%586,74
Jagdpanzer E 90 9748,00471540,00%290,41
T-29 3255,00221540,00%753,36
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6272,60331540,00%451,43
M16/43 Sahariano 3445,00454560,00%1436,60
Kolohousenka187,25170450,00%262,22
D1222,253940,00%0,00
P.44 Pantera8468,75369425,00%271,57
Type T-345347,50290450,00%781,82
T-34-2G FT7467,75417450,00%477,81
AEC Armoured Car5294,50228450,00%449,00
Valiant 5714,2530040,00%1301,99
Durendal 10674,50521425,00%153,58
Type 3 Chi-Nu578,0094333,33%0,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 247,00120333,33%0,00
AMX 13 F3 AM6418,67392333,33%326,87
S35 CA5978,67499333,33%2735,91
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7701,00474366,67%976,47
Gabler’s Destroyer 5149,00393366,67%388,84
FV230 Canopener10371,6726630,00%3,10
T-34 with L-11 4705,00956366,67%3455,66
TBT 91051,00780366,67%812,21
AC 1 Sentinel 4150,33168333,33%241,17
Object 168 German 8871,00538333,33%830,86
Udarniy 81146,33757366,67%1041,66
Chi-Go 7276,33411333,33%38,19
Strv fm/21120,5096250,00%76,78
Fiat 3000161,50121250,00%122,66
4TP161,001692100,00%291,07
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs478,00128250,00%101,30
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3135,50228250,00%346,90
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3347,00430250,00%1057,52
Staghound Mk. III6359,5024820,00%324,19
Kampfpanzer 6710419,0027120,00%3,03
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2257,505312100,00%1032,92
T-50-2 6165,50319250,00%271,52
Pz.Sfl. IC 4397,00324250,00%1086,39
Tiger 131 6389,50472250,00%437,65
T1E6 217,00136250,00%94,64
TOG II* 6152,5018520,00%0,00
Renault FT10,003010,00%0,00
T3287,0021210,00%0,00
Type 586267,003801100,00%479,82
Strv m/31 3539,0036510,00%1365,39
MKA 2104,002421100,00%374,85
T-45 20,004710,00%0,00
L-60 2219,004671100,00%1175,97
Light Mk. VIC 2115,003910,00%329,11
Stridsyxa 8359,0033010,00%38,68

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-08-20
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-11-09
Left: 2026-04-15
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-11-09
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2016-04-12
Left: 2016-07-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-11-29
Left: 2016-02-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-09-14
Left: 2018-11-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-10-17
Left: 2015-09-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-07-22