| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KV-2 | 6 | 941,31 | 679 | 1319 | 55,19% | 1769,42 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 1138,29 | 779 | 1200 | 56,67% | 2263,26 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 946,93 | 651 | 1006 | 51,99% | 1808,14 | |||||
| T34 | 8 | 1250,71 | 672 | 886 | 47,18% | 1451,64 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1259,76 | 830 | 870 | 51,15% | 1540,09 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1455,96 | 797 | 741 | 53,71% | 1872,23 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 1944,27 | 803 | 725 | 52,69% | 1757,29 | |||||
| AMBT | 8 | 1598,59 | 822 | 723 | 49,65% | 1815,45 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 607,36 | 671 | 720 | 48,89% | 1101,92 | |||||
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1562,62 | 839 | 655 | 52,37% | 1504,30 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 1156,34 | 753 | 637 | 52,59% | 1515,93 | |||||
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1027,58 | 712 | 634 | 51,10% | 1324,88 | |||||
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1598,45 | 729 | 627 | 50,88% | 1878,02 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 2007,79 | 695 | 604 | 48,18% | 1485,49 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1381,84 | 637 | 604 | 52,48% | 1350,00 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 738,21 | 575 | 601 | 57,24% | 1958,24 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1031,03 | 762 | 598 | 51,00% | 1767,83 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 837,89 | 696 | 597 | 61,14% | 2177,82 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 1853,48 | 745 | 586 | 49,83% | 1437,35 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1622,62 | 700 | 510 | 48,43% | 1754,90 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 792,56 | 585 | 477 | 51,36% | 1527,48 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1339,60 | 721 | 457 | 50,98% | 1555,12 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1681,02 | 796 | 429 | 49,18% | 1485,79 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1488,35 | 721 | 403 | 50,87% | 1756,38 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2077,24 | 826 | 383 | 51,96% | 1530,34 | |||||
| XM57 | 8 | 1672,00 | 830 | 381 | 52,76% | 1525,05 | |||||
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 778,65 | 627 | 372 | 50,81% | 1574,10 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1782,23 | 668 | 357 | 52,94% | 1235,94 | |||||
| T77 | 8 | 1120,96 | 649 | 330 | 46,67% | 1081,14 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1263,56 | 662 | 326 | 48,47% | 1196,84 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 667,85 | 638 | 325 | 50,77% | 2030,91 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1632,39 | 802 | 313 | 47,92% | 1423,42 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1726,43 | 712 | 312 | 48,72% | 1292,45 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1696,88 | 783 | 297 | 48,15% | 1599,75 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 1530,41 | 730 | 294 | 46,60% | 1472,26 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1392,95 | 732 | 293 | 48,81% | 1255,50 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 1056,22 | 773 | 291 | 58,76% | 1748,17 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1399,18 | 689 | 279 | 48,75% | 1488,93 | |||||
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1703,39 | 938 | 278 | 56,12% | 1843,77 | |||||
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 912,57 | 894 | 275 | 53,45% | 2052,31 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1967,40 | 765 | 274 | 48,91% | 1450,46 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 885,68 | 591 | 272 | 44,49% | 1322,41 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1343,11 | 641 | 261 | 50,96% | 1710,45 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1141,69 | 747 | 246 | 57,32% | 1275,84 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 2047,81 | 901 | 242 | 50,41% | 2010,56 | |||||
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1309,91 | 712 | 241 | 51,45% | 1292,27 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 729,70 | 600 | 231 | 58,44% | 1426,70 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2091,78 | 811 | 231 | 51,08% | 1555,41 | |||||
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 1451,31 | 732 | 231 | 45,02% | 1206,51 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1868,39 | 797 | 229 | 47,60% | 1490,27 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 708,64 | 454 | 222 | 47,75% | 948,97 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1769,99 | 699 | 216 | 43,98% | 1547,10 | |||||
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2002,99 | 812 | 214 | 53,74% | 1523,15 | |||||
| T49 | 9 | 901,66 | 661 | 204 | 46,08% | 1204,05 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 362,02 | 334 | 199 | 45,73% | 888,63 | |||||
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1422,54 | 815 | 199 | 46,23% | 1409,68 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 1615,20 | 697 | 197 | 42,13% | 1084,77 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 922,74 | 488 | 196 | 42,35% | 1106,78 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1784,40 | 692 | 194 | 49,48% | 1250,80 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 1116,66 | 683 | 191 | 50,79% | 1257,16 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 869,37 | 447 | 187 | 44,92% | 997,05 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1882,40 | 745 | 182 | 53,30% | 1686,50 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 667,51 | 461 | 180 | 53,33% | 1133,98 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1111,37 | 628 | 180 | 44,44% | 823,84 | |||||
| T40 | 4 | 387,52 | 417 | 175 | 52,00% | 1080,04 | |||||
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1269,08 | 672 | 173 | 47,98% | 1134,84 | |||||
| Predatore | 9 | 2072,82 | 875 | 173 | 49,71% | 1773,69 | |||||
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1001,36 | 664 | 171 | 48,54% | 1139,42 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 684,66 | 642 | 169 | 59,17% | 1495,45 | |||||
| FV207 | 8 | 859,56 | 655 | 169 | 51,48% | 877,00 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1288,53 | 764 | 168 | 49,40% | 1427,33 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 1349,55 | 663 | 166 | 48,19% | 1052,74 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 463,31 | 412 | 157 | 44,59% | 812,85 | |||||
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1362,83 | 490 | 156 | 42,31% | 1210,70 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 934,32 | 585 | 152 | 53,95% | 1334,87 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 467,04 | 364 | 151 | 50,99% | 1041,40 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 1327,44 | 711 | 151 | 54,97% | 1482,03 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 719,52 | 639 | 150 | 52,67% | 1511,29 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1785,32 | 750 | 148 | 47,97% | 1443,69 | |||||
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1099,19 | 826 | 144 | 57,64% | 2001,27 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 649,38 | 628 | 143 | 46,85% | 1082,23 | |||||
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1445,61 | 786 | 142 | 45,77% | 1538,50 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2505,14 | 845 | 140 | 45,00% | 1684,62 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 546,98 | 453 | 135 | 45,19% | 810,19 | |||||
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 609,27 | 855 | 132 | 75,76% | 2354,73 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1152,55 | 615 | 129 | 41,09% | 819,32 | |||||
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1221,12 | 676 | 129 | 53,49% | 1202,09 | |||||
| Type 59 | 8 | 1189,67 | 797 | 126 | 53,17% | 1524,75 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 956,11 | 511 | 124 | 43,55% | 1262,28 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 769,60 | 580 | 123 | 48,78% | 913,02 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1715,24 | 844 | 123 | 49,59% | 1982,31 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 898,82 | 540 | 123 | 43,90% | 1190,51 | |||||
| WZ-132 | 8 | 620,76 | 591 | 122 | 42,62% | 917,56 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1337,60 | 715 | 121 | 46,28% | 1539,09 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 980,39 | 639 | 121 | 45,45% | 951,92 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 162,42 | 172 | 119 | 48,74% | 356,59 | |||||
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1530,04 | 724 | 119 | 47,90% | 1319,29 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 798,97 | 519 | 117 | 52,99% | 959,42 | |||||
| 110 | 8 | 1281,98 | 790 | 117 | 60,68% | 1605,82 | |||||
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1087,30 | 655 | 115 | 37,39% | 1028,01 | |||||
| HWK 30 | 8 | 736,62 | 633 | 114 | 42,98% | 1135,02 | |||||
| Felice | 9 | 1356,85 | 665 | 113 | 41,59% | 1151,20 | |||||
| T-34-1 | 7 | 950,14 | 692 | 109 | 55,96% | 1618,72 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 362,85 | 536 | 109 | 62,39% | 2052,83 | |||||
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1601,94 | 771 | 109 | 46,79% | 1353,40 | |||||
| AT 7 | 7 | 1170,37 | 754 | 107 | 58,88% | 1812,63 | |||||
| T71 DA | 7 | 667,58 | 616 | 106 | 41,51% | 1160,69 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1192,42 | 697 | 105 | 42,86% | 1412,48 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 1535,64 | 734 | 104 | 49,04% | 1252,83 | |||||
| Object 274a | 8 | 1037,26 | 690 | 104 | 49,04% | 1145,19 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 1617,35 | 795 | 103 | 49,51% | 1469,85 | |||||
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1520,24 | 842 | 103 | 56,31% | 1610,68 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 563,35 | 427 | 102 | 52,94% | 946,00 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1600,74 | 669 | 102 | 40,20% | 980,08 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 406,60 | 412 | 102 | 48,04% | 731,25 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2036,27 | 898 | 101 | 53,47% | 1995,53 | |||||
| Object 780 | 10 | 2262,81 | 814 | 101 | 45,54% | 1622,19 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 300,27 | 496 | 100 | 56,00% | 916,10 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 583,38 | 403 | 100 | 44,00% | 1201,85 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 602,61 | 456 | 100 | 50,00% | 999,13 | |||||
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1239,05 | 788 | 100 | 59,00% | 1171,72 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1820,16 | 789 | 99 | 49,49% | 1310,71 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1591,22 | 556 | 99 | 37,37% | 891,88 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1724,33 | 811 | 98 | 45,92% | 1429,12 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 246,31 | 260 | 97 | 61,86% | 611,42 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2537,18 | 864 | 96 | 52,08% | 2094,09 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 1922,11 | 824 | 96 | 47,92% | 1491,71 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 835,71 | 539 | 96 | 54,17% | 1180,19 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 693,26 | 491 | 95 | 46,32% | 1260,57 | |||||
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 881,49 | 676 | 95 | 55,79% | 1594,23 | |||||
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1118,40 | 701 | 95 | 44,21% | 1502,87 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 463,18 | 368 | 93 | 48,39% | 973,06 | |||||
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 879,80 | 650 | 93 | 51,61% | 1754,96 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 254,53 | 421 | 92 | 57,61% | 1323,61 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 263,08 | 302 | 92 | 44,57% | 513,70 | |||||
| TS-6 | 9 | 1768,04 | 832 | 89 | 47,19% | 1531,10 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 1084,36 | 802 | 88 | 62,50% | 1873,58 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1443,72 | 662 | 88 | 44,32% | 950,73 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1900,50 | 732 | 88 | 45,45% | 1427,54 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1429,45 | 712 | 87 | 54,02% | 1309,87 | |||||
| 59-16 | 6 | 248,38 | 538 | 86 | 53,49% | 577,73 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1112,53 | 756 | 86 | 58,14% | 1596,09 | |||||
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1371,16 | 791 | 86 | 50,00% | 1471,23 | |||||
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1287,99 | 701 | 86 | 44,19% | 1334,27 | |||||
| WZ-131 | 7 | 426,53 | 667 | 85 | 57,65% | 813,46 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1328,36 | 537 | 85 | 37,65% | 777,89 | |||||
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1230,48 | 769 | 84 | 51,19% | 1426,63 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1036,81 | 738 | 84 | 51,19% | 930,18 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 1080,27 | 741 | 82 | 56,10% | 1531,02 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 1731,26 | 754 | 82 | 45,12% | 1246,05 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 187,79 | 166 | 80 | 41,25% | 403,20 | |||||
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1184,06 | 718 | 80 | 40,00% | 1169,49 | |||||
| Caliban | 8 | 905,06 | 652 | 80 | 42,50% | 858,07 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1385,70 | 762 | 79 | 53,16% | 1228,57 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 1839,55 | 681 | 78 | 42,31% | 1134,37 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 136,72 | 278 | 76 | 36,84% | 684,92 | |||||
| CS-44 | 7 | 807,62 | 623 | 76 | 57,89% | 1128,64 | |||||
| Object 704 | 9 | 1795,84 | 750 | 76 | 55,26% | 1375,77 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 91,03 | 217 | 76 | 40,79% | 45,26 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1068,75 | 602 | 76 | 47,37% | 870,05 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 1096,47 | 783 | 75 | 64,00% | 1831,49 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1294,99 | 642 | 75 | 48,00% | 1133,88 | |||||
| CS-53 | 8 | 668,36 | 540 | 72 | 40,28% | 691,41 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1535,15 | 762 | 72 | 51,39% | 1497,22 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 563,47 | 473 | 72 | 47,22% | 900,58 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 241,46 | 325 | 71 | 61,97% | 890,44 | |||||
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1161,35 | 678 | 71 | 47,89% | 1197,22 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1235,23 | 598 | 70 | 41,43% | 905,74 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1754,78 | 848 | 69 | 49,28% | 1601,54 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1474,47 | 834 | 68 | 55,88% | 1543,83 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 713,38 | 511 | 68 | 50,00% | 883,17 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 69,12 | 116 | 66 | 40,91% | 4,94 | |||||
| TL-7 | 9 | 1763,53 | 788 | 66 | 40,91% | 1443,40 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 362,67 | 384 | 64 | 62,50% | 853,53 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 271,72 | 345 | 64 | 53,13% | 616,77 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 1267,86 | 644 | 64 | 35,94% | 966,70 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1021,15 | 616 | 62 | 46,77% | 1164,94 | |||||
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1544,18 | 932 | 62 | 59,68% | 1762,32 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 1064,85 | 706 | 62 | 51,61% | 1058,46 | |||||
| TT-130M | 9 | 1576,98 | 831 | 60 | 50,00% | 1410,59 | |||||
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 603,15 | 551 | 59 | 45,76% | 1103,24 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 1645,69 | 677 | 59 | 38,98% | 1137,88 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 58,89 | 99 | 57 | 35,09% | 0,90 | |||||
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1373,58 | 837 | 55 | 54,55% | 1694,56 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 607,17 | 561 | 54 | 55,56% | 1112,41 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 432,93 | 411 | 54 | 50,00% | 1240,84 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 835,60 | 644 | 53 | 58,49% | 1691,17 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 409,49 | 365 | 51 | 29,41% | 471,14 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 75,04 | 233 | 51 | 47,06% | 64,68 | |||||
| Char Murat | 9 | 1475,69 | 757 | 51 | 50,98% | 1457,19 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1101,24 | 597 | 51 | 47,06% | 944,49 | |||||
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1088,63 | 659 | 51 | 43,14% | 1100,67 | |||||
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 1655,94 | 860 | 49 | 53,06% | 1780,62 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 619,86 | 623 | 49 | 61,22% | 1853,33 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 493,83 | 440 | 47 | 38,30% | 1178,80 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 53,70 | 112 | 47 | 46,81% | 54,17 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 2025,91 | 850 | 47 | 53,19% | 1676,09 | |||||
| Object 252U | 8 | 1430,19 | 910 | 47 | 65,96% | 1664,80 | |||||
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1451,96 | 666 | 46 | 34,78% | 1074,20 | |||||
| M37 | 4 | 310,61 | 284 | 46 | 50,00% | 1154,15 | |||||
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1810,11 | 861 | 46 | 56,52% | 1750,78 | |||||
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1240,09 | 716 | 46 | 45,65% | 1071,33 | |||||
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 590,53 | 524 | 45 | 53,33% | 900,23 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 1047,87 | 683 | 45 | 46,67% | 1338,40 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 1064,50 | 743 | 44 | 61,36% | 1536,99 | |||||
| Toro | 9 | 1616,86 | 775 | 44 | 50,00% | 1383,29 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 161,72 | 132 | 43 | 46,51% | 436,26 | |||||
| DS PZInż | 5 | 484,81 | 402 | 43 | 48,84% | 893,52 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 539,95 | 608 | 43 | 46,51% | 958,33 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 685,42 | 547 | 43 | 51,16% | 967,80 | |||||
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 557,56 | 433 | 43 | 34,88% | 510,83 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 692,95 | 613 | 43 | 41,86% | 1388,60 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 956,50 | 767 | 42 | 71,43% | 2061,22 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 1540,62 | 863 | 42 | 47,62% | 1735,92 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 998,63 | 611 | 41 | 39,02% | 870,45 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 771,07 | 648 | 41 | 53,66% | 1135,64 | |||||
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2071,83 | 775 | 41 | 56,10% | 1385,57 | |||||
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1309,80 | 702 | 40 | 42,50% | 1220,43 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 763,48 | 586 | 40 | 45,00% | 934,18 | |||||
| SU-100Y | 6 | 807,98 | 492 | 40 | 32,50% | 1181,78 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 124,95 | 153 | 38 | 42,11% | 444,05 | |||||
| S35 CA | 5 | 808,66 | 580 | 38 | 55,26% | 2022,37 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 685,55 | 538 | 38 | 42,11% | 619,99 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 166,27 | 243 | 37 | 62,16% | 627,48 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 698,92 | 601 | 37 | 51,35% | 1365,64 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 1730,24 | 599 | 37 | 24,32% | 1260,13 | |||||
| T-62A | 10 | 1392,65 | 665 | 37 | 45,95% | 954,50 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 406,14 | 409 | 36 | 44,44% | 1131,19 | |||||
| Churchill III | 5 | 561,37 | 729 | 35 | 60,00% | 1290,54 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 1285,59 | 711 | 34 | 41,18% | 1275,04 | |||||
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1167,91 | 683 | 34 | 47,06% | 1460,59 | |||||
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2185,06 | 878 | 34 | 47,06% | 2205,11 | |||||
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 751,88 | 756 | 34 | 58,82% | 1448,12 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 981,52 | 622 | 33 | 45,45% | 1253,60 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 704,45 | 536 | 33 | 57,58% | 1964,59 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1087,27 | 663 | 33 | 42,42% | 1297,38 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 888,75 | 586 | 32 | 56,25% | 1654,83 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 1119,13 | 784 | 31 | 61,29% | 2045,08 | |||||
| LT-432 | 8 | 833,26 | 701 | 31 | 45,16% | 1524,78 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 404,20 | 426 | 30 | 50,00% | 1096,08 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1223,07 | 834 | 30 | 56,67% | 1403,93 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 259,48 | 228 | 29 | 51,72% | 797,38 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1133,62 | 782 | 29 | 65,52% | 1363,95 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 747,21 | 594 | 29 | 51,72% | 873,09 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1934,76 | 909 | 29 | 51,72% | 1798,98 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1059,96 | 723 | 28 | 46,43% | 1129,42 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1761,11 | 952 | 28 | 71,43% | 1845,49 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 618,82 | 453 | 28 | 42,86% | 904,73 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 216,86 | 464 | 28 | 53,57% | 588,35 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 168,41 | 277 | 27 | 29,63% | 326,10 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 462,89 | 481 | 27 | 55,56% | 935,57 | |||||
| IS-3A | 8 | 1535,12 | 831 | 26 | 46,15% | 1627,09 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1710,64 | 774 | 25 | 52,00% | 1312,58 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1080,28 | 658 | 25 | 48,00% | 1270,92 | |||||
| ST-I | 9 | 1466,96 | 795 | 25 | 52,00% | 1207,26 | |||||
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 831,28 | 604 | 25 | 52,00% | 731,43 | |||||
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1259,76 | 830 | 25 | 56,00% | 1440,26 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1776,21 | 745 | 24 | 45,83% | 1133,96 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1229,13 | 842 | 24 | 54,17% | 1624,55 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 511,21 | 504 | 24 | 79,17% | 1328,75 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 601,46 | 500 | 24 | 50,00% | 983,73 | |||||
| 121B | 10 | 1545,50 | 744 | 24 | 54,17% | 1256,69 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 603,65 | 486 | 23 | 39,13% | 1238,14 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 284,83 | 336 | 23 | 47,83% | 966,45 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 209,13 | 378 | 23 | 43,48% | 507,44 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1919,00 | 710 | 23 | 34,78% | 984,77 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 428,35 | 395 | 23 | 47,83% | 1016,38 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 1324,09 | 659 | 23 | 43,48% | 1372,34 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1134,26 | 632 | 23 | 30,43% | 1007,72 | |||||
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2206,68 | 771 | 22 | 50,00% | 1670,13 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2200,09 | 700 | 22 | 31,82% | 1501,67 | |||||
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1250,95 | 691 | 22 | 40,91% | 1076,94 | |||||
| Strv 81 | 8 | 1118,86 | 772 | 22 | 50,00% | 1319,50 | |||||
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 469,86 | 599 | 22 | 54,55% | 720,53 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 814,62 | 622 | 21 | 47,62% | 1294,83 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 267,95 | 411 | 21 | 47,62% | 953,05 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2386,48 | 1091 | 21 | 80,95% | 2079,97 | |||||
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 2109,05 | 1020 | 21 | 66,67% | 1964,48 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 874,45 | 613 | 20 | 35,00% | 1338,87 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 176,95 | 275 | 20 | 40,00% | 349,22 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 273,10 | 345 | 20 | 55,00% | 742,60 | |||||
| Alecto | 4 | 369,55 | 372 | 20 | 50,00% | 1037,53 | |||||
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1822,25 | 692 | 20 | 40,00% | 1294,09 | |||||
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 946,58 | 754 | 19 | 68,42% | 996,12 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 38,11 | 123 | 19 | 52,63% | 108,31 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1041,32 | 570 | 19 | 31,58% | 430,91 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 220,05 | 322 | 19 | 63,16% | 602,80 | |||||
| K-2 | 8 | 1051,68 | 695 | 19 | 42,11% | 877,17 | |||||
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 896,89 | 593 | 19 | 36,84% | 819,36 | |||||
| M7 | 5 | 262,33 | 334 | 18 | 38,89% | 690,05 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 217,44 | 262 | 18 | 50,00% | 482,88 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 919,22 | 723 | 18 | 61,11% | 1138,75 | |||||
| ARL V39 | 6 | 384,11 | 418 | 18 | 55,56% | 614,10 | |||||
| 121 | 10 | 1321,18 | 650 | 17 | 35,29% | 805,50 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 2194,24 | 1127 | 17 | 88,24% | 2159,21 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 493,88 | 473 | 17 | 35,29% | 1053,17 | |||||
| KV-13 | 7 | 730,53 | 664 | 17 | 70,59% | 1129,54 | |||||
| FV3805 | 9 | 1116,41 | 715 | 17 | 58,82% | 1042,43 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 931,29 | 666 | 17 | 52,94% | 996,19 | |||||
| Concept 1B | 9 | 1971,59 | 950 | 17 | 52,94% | 1553,36 | |||||
| Type 63 | 8 | 1225,44 | 801 | 16 | 56,25% | 1332,68 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 386,47 | 430 | 15 | 73,33% | 1206,73 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 369,73 | 501 | 15 | 53,33% | 851,90 | |||||
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1434,67 | 734 | 15 | 46,67% | 1134,14 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1282,00 | 622 | 15 | 46,67% | 846,07 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 269,93 | 488 | 15 | 66,67% | 1459,05 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 488,07 | 513 | 14 | 78,57% | 1609,36 | |||||
| IS-4 | 10 | 974,86 | 680 | 14 | 42,86% | 500,18 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 140,93 | 243 | 14 | 50,00% | 505,28 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 529,29 | 531 | 14 | 57,14% | 1496,97 | |||||
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1394,71 | 736 | 14 | 57,14% | 1054,63 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 671,29 | 533 | 14 | 35,71% | 1447,49 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 1122,14 | 720 | 14 | 57,14% | 1105,66 | |||||
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2063,43 | 657 | 14 | 35,71% | 1169,30 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 1668,79 | 851 | 14 | 64,29% | 1850,90 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 617,08 | 461 | 13 | 53,85% | 657,59 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 457,38 | 456 | 13 | 38,46% | 1319,15 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 612,85 | 494 | 13 | 61,54% | 743,20 | |||||
| T21 | 6 | 186,54 | 417 | 13 | 53,85% | 387,22 | |||||
| Object 705A | 10 | 1756,31 | 694 | 13 | 30,77% | 1253,32 | |||||
| T54 Heavy Tank | 9 | 1266,85 | 642 | 13 | 38,46% | 995,54 | |||||
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2230,92 | 741 | 13 | 46,15% | 1515,30 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 128,33 | 383 | 12 | 58,33% | 486,30 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 145,00 | 287 | 12 | 50,00% | 532,79 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 253,00 | 296 | 12 | 16,67% | 611,80 | |||||
| M4-85 | 5 | 452,17 | 513 | 12 | 58,33% | 951,33 | |||||
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 69,00 | 263 | 12 | 75,00% | 357,63 | |||||
| T803 | 11 | 1692,42 | 876 | 12 | 58,33% | 1088,22 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 103,36 | 149 | 11 | 54,55% | 272,70 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 491,82 | 496 | 11 | 63,64% | 1231,52 | |||||
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 784,27 | 664 | 11 | 54,55% | 1111,02 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 17,00 | 99 | 10 | 60,00% | 170,39 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 159,20 | 296 | 10 | 60,00% | 404,54 | |||||
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 292,50 | 348 | 10 | 50,00% | 679,71 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 123,80 | 254 | 10 | 50,00% | 312,75 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 106,00 | 196 | 10 | 50,00% | 269,94 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 58,70 | 157 | 10 | 70,00% | 281,25 | |||||
| M7 Priest | 3 | 380,90 | 172 | 10 | 30,00% | 772,24 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 223,80 | 300 | 10 | 40,00% | 686,55 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 262,40 | 248 | 10 | 40,00% | 977,38 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 217,00 | 292 | 10 | 20,00% | 597,45 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf E 100 | 10 | 1412,20 | 622 | 10 | 50,00% | 782,54 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1300,90 | 626 | 10 | 60,00% | 1033,36 | |||||
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1753,90 | 876 | 10 | 70,00% | 1336,52 | |||||
| Object 705 | 9 | 2108,90 | 874 | 10 | 50,00% | 1773,31 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1310,90 | 666 | 10 | 50,00% | 1171,49 | |||||
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 686,60 | 504 | 10 | 40,00% | 634,85 | |||||
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1246,90 | 799 | 10 | 60,00% | 1266,17 | |||||
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1474,10 | 836 | 10 | 50,00% | 1660,20 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 91,78 | 197 | 9 | 66,67% | 479,80 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 64,56 | 137 | 9 | 55,56% | 188,02 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 52,33 | 240 | 9 | 44,44% | 57,66 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 724,00 | 557 | 9 | 55,56% | 749,90 | |||||
| Sexton II | 3 | 39,67 | 77 | 9 | 11,11% | 0,00 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 654,56 | 540 | 9 | 44,44% | 520,60 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 485,89 | 604 | 9 | 55,56% | 1776,32 | |||||
| 56TP | 8 | 1266,00 | 891 | 9 | 66,67% | 1389,78 | |||||
| M46 Patton KR | 8 | 520,56 | 547 | 9 | 55,56% | 501,13 | |||||
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1015,00 | 769 | 9 | 55,56% | 1379,32 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 305,50 | 563 | 8 | 87,50% | 1163,30 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 711,25 | 512 | 8 | 50,00% | 1176,63 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 832,50 | 507 | 8 | 37,50% | 560,48 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 217,88 | 302 | 8 | 25,00% | 661,20 | |||||
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 1214,88 | 351 | 8 | 0,00% | 734,79 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1222,13 | 805 | 8 | 50,00% | 2042,35 | |||||
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 845,13 | 594 | 8 | 37,50% | 1198,34 | |||||
| Škoda T 45 | 7 | 1356,38 | 841 | 8 | 62,50% | 1892,31 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 462,25 | 677 | 8 | 62,50% | 2166,94 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 599,43 | 690 | 7 | 100,00% | 1078,62 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 132,86 | 191 | 7 | 57,14% | 423,11 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 317,71 | 424 | 7 | 57,14% | 1059,28 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 1285,86 | 529 | 7 | 14,29% | 1192,82 | |||||
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 706,57 | 557 | 7 | 57,14% | 777,11 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 224,43 | 566 | 7 | 71,43% | 349,77 | |||||
| Object 265T | 9 | 1370,14 | 805 | 7 | 57,14% | 1219,26 | |||||
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1786,00 | 1200 | 7 | 71,43% | 2811,07 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 330,83 | 422 | 6 | 50,00% | 819,39 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1665,17 | 915 | 6 | 66,67% | 1262,99 | |||||
| Object 263 | 9 | 1208,83 | 678 | 6 | 50,00% | 796,48 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1583,67 | 1092 | 6 | 83,33% | 2027,99 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 542,33 | 657 | 6 | 66,67% | 2466,69 | |||||
| Char de transition | 6 | 789,00 | 594 | 6 | 50,00% | 1114,02 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 96,80 | 277 | 5 | 40,00% | 73,38 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 953,00 | 705 | 5 | 40,00% | 1619,42 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 109,00 | 108 | 5 | 0,00% | 104,98 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 135,20 | 369 | 5 | 100,00% | 746,73 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2055,20 | 793 | 5 | 40,00% | 1658,95 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2152,80 | 596 | 5 | 40,00% | 1132,48 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1603,80 | 1160 | 5 | 100,00% | 1844,04 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1340,60 | 653 | 5 | 40,00% | 669,76 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 679,20 | 720 | 5 | 100,00% | 642,99 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 274,60 | 317 | 5 | 20,00% | 795,62 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 438,40 | 401 | 5 | 40,00% | 1289,94 | |||||
| SU-100I | 5 | 600,40 | 429 | 5 | 20,00% | 951,19 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 0,00 | 69 | 4 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| D2 | 3 | 248,00 | 324 | 4 | 25,00% | 849,04 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 180,75 | 268 | 4 | 100,00% | 677,96 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 221,50 | 329 | 4 | 75,00% | 1063,10 | |||||
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 1357,75 | 510 | 4 | 25,00% | 1018,63 | |||||
| Gorilla | 11 | 2940,00 | 771 | 4 | 25,00% | 1317,31 | |||||
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 584,00 | 678 | 4 | 25,00% | 2376,43 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 34,00 | 256 | 4 | 25,00% | 0,99 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 470,00 | 336 | 4 | 25,00% | 380,35 | |||||
| Excalibur | 6 | 958,25 | 658 | 4 | 50,00% | 1233,11 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 229,67 | 254 | 3 | 33,33% | 296,85 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 180,33 | 289 | 3 | 33,33% | 1016,94 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 144,67 | 305 | 3 | 66,67% | 832,59 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 463,33 | 765 | 3 | 66,67% | 291,37 | |||||
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1605,67 | 905 | 3 | 66,67% | 1595,82 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1726,33 | 632 | 3 | 33,33% | 1234,22 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1080,00 | 978 | 3 | 100,00% | 959,98 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 914,67 | 654 | 3 | 33,33% | 962,09 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 304,67 | 538 | 3 | 66,67% | 1590,66 | |||||
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 269,50 | 535 | 2 | 50,00% | 1402,10 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 0,00 | 62 | 2 | 50,00% | 83,60 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 317,50 | 462 | 2 | 100,00% | 1198,50 | |||||
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 794,50 | 331 | 2 | 0,00% | 381,51 | |||||
| K-91-PT | 9 | 808,50 | 661 | 2 | 50,00% | 564,77 | |||||
| ARMT | 5 | 708,50 | 508 | 2 | 50,00% | 1527,79 | |||||
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 366,50 | 664 | 2 | 50,00% | 283,12 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 23,00 | 94 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 1177,00 | 587 | 1 | 0,00% | 1845,27 | |||||
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 416,00 | 264 | 1 | 0,00% | 99,56 | |||||
| Lago M38 | 3 | 731,00 | 917 | 1 | 100,00% | 2566,80 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 432,00 | 752 | 1 | 100,00% | 2035,49 | |||||
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 334,00 | 588 | 1 | 100,00% | 706,19 | |||||
| T1E6 | 2 | 107,00 | 487 | 1 | 100,00% | 562,46 | |||||
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1462,00 | 935 | 1 | 100,00% | 2313,34 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 0,00 | 80 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1144,00 | 168 | 1 | 0,00% | 799,52 | |||||
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 1676,00 | 593 | 1 | 0,00% | 1354,75 |
GermanPatriot664
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 43886 | 0 | 33 | 130 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,54 | 0,00 | 8,24 | 8,05 | ||||
| Victories | 22209 | 50,61% | 0 | 0,00% | 15 | 45,45% | 74 | 56,92% |
| Defeats | 20997 | 47,84% | 0 | 0,00% | 18 | 54,55% | 55 | 42,31% |
| Draws | 680 | 1,55% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 0,77% |
| Battles survived | 13678 | 31,17% | 0 | 0,00% | 14 | 42,42% | 48 | 36,92% |
| Tanks destroyed | 38582 | 0,88 | 0 | 0,00 | 46 | 1,39 | 145 | 1,12 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,28 | 0,00 | 2,42 | 1,77 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 34825 | 0,79 | 0 | 0,00 | 19 | 0,58 | 142 | 1,09 |
| Damage dealt | 1.205,18 | 0,00 | 1.802,21 | 1.601,52 | ||||
| Capture points | 31649 | 0,72 | 0 | 0,00 | 4 | 0,12 | 20 | 0,15 |
| Defense points | 21965 | 0,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 3 | 0,09 | 3 | 0,02 |
| Experience | 681,11 | 0,00 | 856,61 | 864,62 | ||||
| WN7 | 1125,87 | 0,00 | 1358,02 | 1412,32 | ||||
| WN8 | 1443,99 | 0,00 | 1748,26 | 2032,74 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 43886 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,54 | |
| Victories | 22209 | 50,61% |
| Defeats | 20997 | 47,84% |
| Draws | 680 | 1,55% |
| Battles survived | 13678 | 31,17% |
| Tanks destroyed | 38582 | 0,88 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,28 | |
| Tanks spotted | 34825 | 0,79 |
| Damage dealt | 1.205,18 | |
| Capture points | 31649 | 0,72 |
| Defense points | 21965 | 0,50 |
| Experience | 681,11 | |
| WN7 | 1125,87 | |
| WN8 | 1443,99 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 33 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,24 | |
| Victories | 15 | 45,45% |
| Defeats | 18 | 54,55% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 14 | 42,42% |
| Tanks destroyed | 46 | 1,39 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,42 | |
| Tanks spotted | 19 | 0,58 |
| Damage dealt | 1.802,21 | |
| Capture points | 4 | 0,12 |
| Defense points | 3 | 0,09 |
| Experience | 856,61 | |
| WN7 | 1358,02 | |
| WN8 | 1748,26 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 130 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,05 | |
| Victories | 74 | 56,92% |
| Defeats | 55 | 42,31% |
| Draws | 1 | 0,77% |
| Battles survived | 48 | 36,92% |
| Tanks destroyed | 145 | 1,12 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,77 | |
| Tanks spotted | 142 | 1,09 |
| Damage dealt | 1.601,52 | |
| Capture points | 20 | 0,15 |
| Defense points | 3 | 0,02 |
| Experience | 864,62 | |
| WN7 | 1412,32 | |
| WN8 | 2032,74 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 19 | 44,19% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 22 | 51,16% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 2 | 4,65% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 16 | 37,21% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 21 | 0,49 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,78 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 34 | 0,79 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.375,07 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 20 | 0,47 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 32 | 0,74 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 625,07 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 43 | |
| Victories | 19 | 44,19% |
| Defeats | 22 | 51,16% |
| Draws | 2 | 4,65% |
| Battles survived | 16 | 37,21% |
| Tanks destroyed | 21 | 0,49 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,78 | |
| Tanks spotted | 34 | 0,79 |
| Damage dealt | 1.375,07 | |
| Capture points | 20 | 0,47 |
| Defense points | 32 | 0,74 |
| Experience | 625,07 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 17 | 42,50% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 23 | 57,50% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 13 | 32,50% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 14 | 0,35 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,52 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 30 | 0,75 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.000,78 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 190 | 4,75 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 14 | 0,35 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 523,73 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 40 | |
| Victories | 17 | 42,50% |
| Defeats | 23 | 57,50% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 13 | 32,50% |
| Tanks destroyed | 14 | 0,35 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,52 | |
| Tanks spotted | 30 | 0,75 |
| Damage dealt | 1.000,78 | |
| Capture points | 190 | 4,75 |
| Defense points | 14 | 0,35 |
| Experience | 523,73 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 5 | 55,56% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 4 | 44,44% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 33,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 7 | 0,78 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,17 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 8 | 0,89 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 645,56 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 1 | 0,11 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 557,67 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 9 | |
| Victories | 5 | 55,56% |
| Defeats | 4 | 44,44% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 33,33% |
| Tanks destroyed | 7 | 0,78 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,17 | |
| Tanks spotted | 8 | 0,89 |
| Damage dealt | 645,56 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 1 | 0,11 |
| Experience | 557,67 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 646 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 267 | 41,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 366 | 56,66% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 13 | 2,01% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 188 | 29,10% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 413 | 0,64 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,90 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 465 | 0,72 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 723,71 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 456 | 0,71 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 642 | 0,99 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 438,82 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 646 | |
| Victories | 267 | 41,33% |
| Defeats | 366 | 56,66% |
| Draws | 13 | 2,01% |
| Battles survived | 188 | 29,10% |
| Tanks destroyed | 413 | 0,64 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,90 | |
| Tanks spotted | 465 | 0,72 |
| Damage dealt | 723,71 | |
| Capture points | 456 | 0,71 |
| Defense points | 642 | 0,99 |
| Experience | 438,82 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 724 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 378 | 52,21% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 328 | 45,30% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 18 | 2,49% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 271 | 37,43% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 514 | 0,71 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,13 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 629 | 0,87 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.106,32 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 1123 | 1,55 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 1956 | 2,70 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 630,41 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 724 | |
| Victories | 378 | 52,21% |
| Defeats | 328 | 45,30% |
| Draws | 18 | 2,49% |
| Battles survived | 271 | 37,43% |
| Tanks destroyed | 514 | 0,71 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,13 | |
| Tanks spotted | 629 | 0,87 |
| Damage dealt | 1.106,32 | |
| Capture points | 1123 | 1,55 |
| Defense points | 1956 | 2,70 |
| Experience | 630,41 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1884 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 808 | 42,89% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1059 | 56,21% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 17 | 0,90% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 629 | 33,39% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1140 | 0,61 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,91 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1350 | 0,72 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.105,73 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 2847 | 1,51 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 3630 | 1,93 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 549,62 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1884 | |
| Victories | 808 | 42,89% |
| Defeats | 1059 | 56,21% |
| Draws | 17 | 0,90% |
| Battles survived | 629 | 33,39% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1140 | 0,61 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,91 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1350 | 0,72 |
| Damage dealt | 1.105,73 | |
| Capture points | 2847 | 1,51 |
| Defense points | 3630 | 1,93 |
| Experience | 549,62 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 235 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 112 | 47,66% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 123 | 52,34% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 69 | 29,36% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 104 | 0,44 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,63 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 106 | 0,45 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.462,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 22 | 0,09 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 86 | 0,37 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 783,34 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 235 | |
| Victories | 112 | 47,66% |
| Defeats | 123 | 52,34% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 69 | 29,36% |
| Tanks destroyed | 104 | 0,44 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,63 | |
| Tanks spotted | 106 | 0,45 |
| Damage dealt | 1.462,00 | |
| Capture points | 22 | 0,09 |
| Defense points | 86 | 0,37 |
| Experience | 783,34 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen