| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 387,43 | 472 | 415 | 53,98% | 1509,51 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 799,12 | 578 | 299 | 49,83% | 1121,37 | |||||
| Churchill Gun Carrier | 6 | 600,19 | 410 | 287 | 45,99% | 964,43 | |||||
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 644,35 | 585 | 270 | 47,41% | 1158,94 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 707,86 | 447 | 246 | 44,72% | 999,93 | |||||
| T71 DA | 7 | 653,20 | 611 | 244 | 50,00% | 1325,65 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 337,55 | 356 | 205 | 53,66% | 605,09 | |||||
| M7 | 5 | 182,27 | 274 | 173 | 51,45% | 525,89 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 724,43 | 502 | 169 | 49,70% | 1153,22 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 633,30 | 534 | 165 | 40,61% | 572,37 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 215,71 | 351 | 154 | 54,55% | 630,81 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 893,72 | 665 | 151 | 52,32% | 1188,60 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 263,25 | 360 | 150 | 43,33% | 542,80 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 903,55 | 603 | 146 | 41,78% | 760,74 | |||||
| T21 | 6 | 288,56 | 401 | 142 | 52,82% | 695,71 | |||||
| M22 Locust | 3 | 262,55 | 383 | 132 | 55,30% | 1143,63 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 528,36 | 490 | 132 | 44,70% | 952,02 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 466,43 | 348 | 121 | 59,50% | 1152,27 | |||||
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 967,51 | 633 | 110 | 43,64% | 678,10 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 512,12 | 529 | 106 | 48,11% | 912,99 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 338,07 | 271 | 97 | 43,30% | 359,42 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 557,21 | 426 | 96 | 50,00% | 862,68 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 280,70 | 276 | 96 | 54,17% | 692,66 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 191,26 | 340 | 92 | 46,74% | 772,43 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 645,82 | 450 | 90 | 45,56% | 1022,13 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 130,93 | 274 | 86 | 47,67% | 303,24 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 488,00 | 398 | 81 | 59,26% | 899,59 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 551,96 | 504 | 70 | 54,29% | 858,25 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 92,29 | 317 | 59 | 47,46% | 72,59 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 175,96 | 399 | 57 | 49,12% | 297,09 | |||||
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 156,47 | 205 | 51 | 47,06% | 329,47 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 460,00 | 559 | 50 | 48,00% | 1225,52 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 327,65 | 396 | 48 | 54,17% | 1058,51 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 358,92 | 442 | 48 | 54,17% | 979,77 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 236,91 | 245 | 45 | 60,00% | 627,50 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 96,16 | 265 | 44 | 54,55% | 139,86 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 529,39 | 553 | 44 | 54,55% | 1265,78 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 448,35 | 425 | 43 | 48,84% | 1511,30 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 496,26 | 482 | 42 | 54,76% | 869,37 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 322,68 | 364 | 41 | 46,34% | 874,55 | |||||
| Archer | 5 | 386,56 | 395 | 41 | 46,34% | 739,72 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 286,03 | 255 | 40 | 42,50% | 799,06 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 253,82 | 265 | 38 | 36,84% | 365,94 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 503,81 | 516 | 36 | 66,67% | 1435,81 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 151,06 | 225 | 35 | 54,29% | 364,40 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 274,40 | 352 | 30 | 66,67% | 596,41 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 204,97 | 326 | 30 | 50,00% | 676,97 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 235,54 | 439 | 28 | 64,29% | 836,96 | |||||
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 135,15 | 160 | 26 | 50,00% | 324,81 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 138,55 | 214 | 20 | 45,00% | 607,28 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 80,95 | 243 | 19 | 63,16% | 256,50 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 402,06 | 476 | 18 | 55,56% | 629,63 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 218,78 | 352 | 18 | 50,00% | 552,93 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 184,29 | 221 | 17 | 35,29% | 326,79 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 420,75 | 498 | 16 | 43,75% | 987,41 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 113,27 | 232 | 15 | 46,67% | 247,67 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 58,25 | 180 | 12 | 50,00% | 114,92 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 264,36 | 338 | 11 | 63,64% | 768,33 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 54,90 | 199 | 10 | 60,00% | 201,49 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 74,22 | 281 | 9 | 33,33% | 22,99 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 112,11 | 164 | 9 | 33,33% | 212,95 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 245,57 | 453 | 7 | 85,71% | 1901,60 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 248,14 | 347 | 7 | 57,14% | 1050,35 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 906,50 | 621 | 6 | 50,00% | 750,47 | |||||
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 20,83 | 105 | 6 | 83,33% | 261,00 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 229,17 | 323 | 6 | 33,33% | 605,35 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 76,60 | 278 | 5 | 60,00% | 230,88 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 106,80 | 328 | 5 | 80,00% | 351,72 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 61,00 | 203 | 5 | 60,00% | 241,42 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 121,40 | 194 | 5 | 60,00% | 542,96 | |||||
| Tetrarch | 2 | 108,00 | 110 | 5 | 40,00% | 303,59 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 711,25 | 610 | 4 | 75,00% | 1082,62 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 32,50 | 124 | 4 | 50,00% | 90,63 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 42,25 | 143 | 4 | 50,00% | 81,30 | |||||
| D1 | 2 | 13,00 | 109 | 4 | 25,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 215,00 | 466 | 3 | 66,67% | 743,01 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 62,67 | 124 | 3 | 33,33% | 71,40 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 154,00 | 245 | 2 | 50,00% | 591,85 | |||||
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 104,50 | 145 | 2 | 50,00% | 240,59 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 253,00 | 469 | 2 | 50,00% | 1232,47 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 75,50 | 175 | 2 | 50,00% | 189,81 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 131,00 | 311 | 2 | 50,00% | 492,67 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 0,00 | 108 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 175,00 | 588 | 1 | 100,00% | 1097,69 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 119,00 | 314 | 1 | 100,00% | 555,22 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 0,00 | 159 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 12,00 | 221 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 0,00 | 345 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 0,00 | 48 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 89,00 | 233 | 1 | 100,00% | 476,84 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 116,00 | 444 | 1 | 100,00% | 545,37 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 284,00 | 96 | 1 | 0,00% | 161,63 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 450,00 | 854 | 1 | 100,00% | 2734,61 | |||||
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 133,00 | 273 | 1 | 100,00% | 553,36 |
Gi_Eazy
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5676 | 18 | 353 | 940 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 5,61 | 7,28 | 7,47 | 6,91 | ||||
| Victories | 2834 | 49,93% | 8 | 44,44% | 161 | 45,61% | 427 | 45,43% |
| Defeats | 2782 | 49,01% | 10 | 55,56% | 187 | 52,97% | 498 | 52,98% |
| Draws | 60 | 1,06% | 0 | 0,00% | 5 | 1,42% | 15 | 1,60% |
| Battles survived | 1089 | 19,19% | 4 | 22,22% | 56 | 15,86% | 147 | 15,64% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3823 | 0,67 | 7 | 0,39 | 201 | 0,57 | 522 | 0,56 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,83 | 0,50 | 0,68 | 0,66 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 6553 | 1,15 | 15 | 0,83 | 284 | 0,80 | 1217 | 1,29 |
| Damage dealt | 474,96 | 959,33 | 847,25 | 690,11 | ||||
| Capture points | 3475 | 0,61 | 0 | 0,00 | 38 | 0,11 | 560 | 0,60 |
| Defense points | 1169 | 0,21 | 0 | 0,00 | 99 | 0,28 | 225 | 0,24 |
| Experience | 438,74 | 613,28 | 603,04 | 568,65 | ||||
| WN7 | 820,49 | 673,02 | 734,20 | 751,84 | ||||
| WN8 | 913,41 | 1166,85 | 952,48 | 950,15 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5676 | |
| Ø Tier | 5,61 | |
| Victories | 2834 | 49,93% |
| Defeats | 2782 | 49,01% |
| Draws | 60 | 1,06% |
| Battles survived | 1089 | 19,19% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3823 | 0,67 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,83 | |
| Tanks spotted | 6553 | 1,15 |
| Damage dealt | 474,96 | |
| Capture points | 3475 | 0,61 |
| Defense points | 1169 | 0,21 |
| Experience | 438,74 | |
| WN7 | 820,49 | |
| WN8 | 913,41 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 18 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,28 | |
| Victories | 8 | 44,44% |
| Defeats | 10 | 55,56% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 4 | 22,22% |
| Tanks destroyed | 7 | 0,39 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,50 | |
| Tanks spotted | 15 | 0,83 |
| Damage dealt | 959,33 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 613,28 | |
| WN7 | 673,02 | |
| WN8 | 1166,85 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 353 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,47 | |
| Victories | 161 | 45,61% |
| Defeats | 187 | 52,97% |
| Draws | 5 | 1,42% |
| Battles survived | 56 | 15,86% |
| Tanks destroyed | 201 | 0,57 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,68 | |
| Tanks spotted | 284 | 0,80 |
| Damage dealt | 847,25 | |
| Capture points | 38 | 0,11 |
| Defense points | 99 | 0,28 |
| Experience | 603,04 | |
| WN7 | 734,20 | |
| WN8 | 952,48 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 940 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,91 | |
| Victories | 427 | 45,43% |
| Defeats | 498 | 52,98% |
| Draws | 15 | 1,60% |
| Battles survived | 147 | 15,64% |
| Tanks destroyed | 522 | 0,56 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,66 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1217 | 1,29 |
| Damage dealt | 690,11 | |
| Capture points | 560 | 0,60 |
| Defense points | 225 | 0,24 |
| Experience | 568,65 | |
| WN7 | 751,84 | |
| WN8 | 950,15 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 1 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 1,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 277,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 608,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | |
| Victories | 1 | 100,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 1,00 |
| Damage dealt | 277,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 608,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen