GlutenFREI_

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-11-01

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles64710078281
Ø Tier6,250,005,965,82
Victories3458953,45%00,00%4051,28%14451,25%
Defeats2934445,35%00,00%3544,87%13046,26%
Draws7771,20%00,00%33,85%72,49%
Battles survived1589624,56%00,00%2329,49%7125,27%
Tanks destroyed650311,0000,00670,862320,83
Destruction ratio1,330,001,221,10
Tanks spotted905861,4000,001001,283531,26
Damage dealt893,920,001.028,35985,19
Capture points611320,9400,001662,132280,81
Defense points451620,7000,00210,27240,09
Experience682,580,00775,91754,16
WN71310,210,001261,001212,61
WN81631,710,001770,851760,80
Total
Battles64710
Ø Tier6,25
Victories3458953,45%
Defeats2934445,35%
Draws7771,20%
Battles survived1589624,56%
Tanks destroyed650311,00
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted905861,40
Damage dealt893,92
Capture points611320,94
Defense points451620,70
Experience682,58
WN71310,21
WN81631,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles78
Ø Tier5,96
Victories4051,28%
Defeats3544,87%
Draws33,85%
Battles survived2329,49%
Tanks destroyed670,86
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted1001,28
Damage dealt1.028,35
Capture points1662,13
Defense points210,27
Experience775,91
WN71261,00
WN81770,85
Past 30 days
Battles281
Ø Tier5,82
Victories14451,25%
Defeats13046,26%
Draws72,49%
Battles survived7125,27%
Tanks destroyed2320,83
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted3531,26
Damage dealt985,19
Capture points2280,81
Defense points240,09
Experience754,16
WN71212,61
WN81760,80
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles365000
Victories12333,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats22561,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws174,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8222,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1610,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3050,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.215,900,000,000,00
Capture points2570,7000,0000,0000,00
Defense points2460,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience551,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles365
Victories12333,70%
Defeats22561,64%
Draws174,66%
Battles survived8222,47%
Tanks destroyed1610,44
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted3050,84
Damage dealt1.215,90
Capture points2570,70
Defense points2460,67
Experience551,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles285000
Victories16858,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10938,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws82,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12242,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1390,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2760,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt856,050,000,000,00
Capture points2470,8700,0000,0000,00
Defense points3861,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience705,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles285
Victories16858,95%
Defeats10938,25%
Draws82,81%
Battles survived12242,81%
Tanks destroyed1390,49
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted2760,97
Damage dealt856,05
Capture points2470,87
Defense points3861,35
Experience705,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories850,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats637,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws212,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived531,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,9400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,360,000,000,00
Tanks spotted191,1900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt349,440,000,000,00
Capture points80,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience403,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories850,00%
Defeats637,50%
Draws212,50%
Battles survived531,25%
Tanks destroyed150,94
Destruction ratio1,36
Tanks spotted191,19
Damage dealt349,44
Capture points80,50
Defense points00,00
Experience403,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles370000
Victories20655,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15140,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws133,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12734,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2940,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,210,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4381,1800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt724,560,000,000,00
Capture points8322,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points3140,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience566,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles370
Victories20655,68%
Defeats15140,81%
Draws133,51%
Battles survived12734,32%
Tanks destroyed2940,79
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted4381,18
Damage dealt724,56
Capture points8322,25
Defense points3140,85
Experience566,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles909000
Victories47652,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats41045,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws232,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived26729,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5580,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12941,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt856,890,000,000,00
Capture points15631,7200,0000,0000,00
Defense points41514,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience715,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles909
Victories47652,37%
Defeats41045,10%
Draws232,53%
Battles survived26729,37%
Tanks destroyed5580,61
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted12941,42
Damage dealt856,89
Capture points15631,72
Defense points41514,57
Experience715,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1785000
Victories73541,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats97854,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws724,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived45325,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9130,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted21701,2200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt810,330,000,000,00
Capture points18151,0200,0000,0000,00
Defense points19191,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience530,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles1785
Victories73541,18%
Defeats97854,79%
Draws724,03%
Battles survived45325,38%
Tanks destroyed9130,51
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted21701,22
Damage dealt810,33
Capture points18151,02
Defense points19191,08
Experience530,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles556000
Victories19935,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats35363,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws40,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10418,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2310,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,510,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4170,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.134,670,000,000,00
Capture points2590,4700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1710,3100,0000,0000,00
Experience525,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles556
Victories19935,79%
Defeats35363,49%
Draws40,72%
Battles survived10418,71%
Tanks destroyed2310,42
Destruction ratio0,51
Tanks spotted4170,75
Damage dealt1.134,67
Capture points2590,47
Defense points1710,31
Experience525,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (488)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 51060,601007279558,78%1901,20
Churchill III 5795,39990123656,55%1891,22
Cromwell B 6844,20764113357,37%1816,32
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5628,64597102056,76%2102,15
T-34-85M 6995,8678697653,89%1820,96
T-34-85 Rudy 6809,7169492954,79%1579,46
Type 64 6646,3865279950,56%1755,38
E 25 71081,5276379353,97%1678,60
Panther/M10 7962,2472879151,45%1614,23
T675691,7559978856,35%1815,08
Marder II3497,9557875072,13%2374,87
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5622,1465968057,21%1968,71
Cromwell6773,7867162553,92%1694,51
AT 15A 71195,0686661855,83%1918,31
KV-15727,9464060358,37%1758,02
Matilda IV 5629,9666254654,58%1870,36
T2971202,3076352053,65%1688,77
ARL 446841,6162449451,62%1599,74
T14 5743,2476347456,96%1752,35
AMX 13 909769,0667847051,91%1159,29
T-5491260,8670246848,08%1260,01
VK 30.01 (H)5818,4565546354,86%2449,30
M4A1 Sherman5581,2056746154,23%1762,64
M66911,5666745453,30%1530,03
Type 59 81084,1473545251,77%1527,87
AMX 12 t6647,3265044353,05%2041,45
M24 Chaffee5449,0063043355,43%1763,38
T-1506862,3467143356,81%1669,08
T-345638,2956639955,39%2041,52
T26E4 SuperPershing 81111,8675739550,63%1398,51
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4333,5454738964,01%1604,83
T-1091714,0772138247,64%1833,91
StuG III Ausf. G5696,1853338157,74%2115,72
T376598,9267338154,86%1728,66
Nashorn6958,1565137553,07%1945,96
M36 Jackson6904,5363337053,24%1763,56
D23372,4748536760,76%1996,44
M4A3E8 Sherman6714,6360536449,73%1561,69
IS-381300,3475335756,30%1718,45
Excelsior 5789,9078034456,69%1904,93
Marder 38T4585,5860934161,88%1950,07
M18 Hellcat6965,5066034057,35%1915,70
Škoda T 256743,1965233753,71%1562,68
Tiger I71039,0968433350,45%1487,63
M4A2E4 Sherman 5649,3468633253,01%2096,62
T-4481093,8073733158,91%1687,23
T-34-856780,1465733055,76%1755,51
Löwe 81344,4571932945,90%1755,93
ISU-15281532,7161431851,89%1989,93
Panther7892,5369231651,90%1432,50
Panther II81095,6367831450,32%1493,40
T2071054,0874629158,08%1899,10
T78 61101,5479028558,95%1796,45
M10 RBFM 5780,9373228558,25%1762,44
Centurion Mk. 7/191457,8771928049,29%1387,92
AMX 13 57 7789,1076728053,21%1660,57
VK 36.01 (H)6884,0769027453,65%1669,23
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61086,4986927454,74%2159,10
Sherman III5516,3956227253,31%1658,75
KV-220-2 51046,01102627260,29%2364,70
Strv m/425530,9554026555,85%1739,80
Comet7927,0873126452,65%1611,52
Centurion Mk. I81203,4074626251,15%1795,69
Caernarvon81199,1071425749,42%1379,02
T71 DA7684,7870625551,76%1537,24
VK 16.02 Leopard5350,1553825351,78%1171,96
M10 Wolverine5714,1853724955,02%2031,59
Matilda4530,1050024854,44%1783,14
AMX Chasseur de chars 8976,9465824646,34%1187,89
E 5091441,0974524553,47%1369,85
Object 41681183,6171824555,51%1560,57
KV-26795,5164324353,91%1460,51
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91306,0063324141,08%1161,43
Leopard Prototyp A91544,0570823947,70%1365,82
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101535,5167123646,19%1260,00
Strv 746909,4969623451,28%1903,12
M3 Lee4417,7546923060,00%1959,87
SU-1006887,6658523059,13%1905,78
M46 Patton91302,3764122941,48%1106,21
Conqueror91476,8170422744,93%1383,90
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81161,2072422450,00%1292,40
IS-271031,5969522351,12%1436,26
Leo7873,1168922254,05%1479,80
Type 3 Chi-Nu5571,0554021953,88%1870,06
M415541,6841621950,68%907,28
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4880,5593421957,08%2702,80
T-284514,1454121858,72%2105,52
SU-15271023,1056621852,75%1684,44
Jagdpanther71084,3759721753,46%1778,05
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5522,9449321748,85%1582,00
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2254,3341021756,22%1340,59
M26 Pershing81213,8673921557,21%1853,43
MT-256389,0654521353,52%1051,93
T-54 ltwt.9938,1471121354,93%1466,75
T25/271057,8272421252,36%1767,83
AMX 50 10081516,6177020951,20%1884,64
M10391451,9971920952,63%1406,37
FCM 50 t 81064,9964320840,87%1152,54
Tiger II81147,6063820743,96%1427,03
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5615,9461220745,89%1769,13
Object 140101626,6873120448,04%1293,69
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2440,7969420458,82%1985,54
Ferdinand81561,9170320252,48%1934,70
AMX 50 12091548,4670920052,50%1501,82
Pz.Sfl. IVc5664,6056620057,50%1802,12
Object 43091543,6676720051,50%1403,00
Black Prince71028,0473819256,77%1506,36
Lorraine 40 t 81462,0178419048,95%1908,79
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4372,5344118751,87%1076,57
A-447873,2667118655,38%1492,45
T-127 3346,9249718655,38%1560,64
Indien-Panzer81182,6168718348,63%1603,20
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8700,2563118347,54%1156,24
Cruiser Mk. III3276,6546418254,40%1679,25
Bretagne Panther 6848,1975118155,25%1622,06
T1 Heavy5781,2963918051,11%1857,09
Churchill VII6885,1170818057,78%1909,02
A-436692,1762717952,51%1503,29
M75403,6346417855,06%1633,32
Matilda Black Prince 5667,3364717853,37%2038,11
KV-856902,5864417652,27%1741,47
AMX M4 mle. 4571061,1168017651,14%1521,60
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81264,9865117646,59%1306,32
Spähpanzer SP I C7795,4970617553,71%1617,68
T3281337,7673517444,25%1522,63
VK 30.02 (M)6762,1161317247,67%1494,93
SU-263524,0543017075,29%2210,09
Sturer Emil7927,3957616946,75%1279,72
T54E191473,2073916950,89%1404,87
VK 100.01 (P)81184,4474316949,70%1359,89
Leichttraktor1266,3951516861,31%1787,42
M41 Walker Bulldog8783,5970416452,44%1495,73
LT-432 8641,8866916447,56%1033,17
Leopard 1101827,1068316343,56%1393,57
Škoda T 40 6741,1064116353,37%1579,38
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81255,0679316256,79%1471,27
M5 Stuart4245,3948716152,17%637,81
M3 Stuart3256,3647915961,01%1226,54
ELC EVEN 90 8828,3264915740,76%1641,43
WZ-1317803,1674015653,21%2009,75
M446679,9051315651,28%1127,87
Sherman VC Firefly 6918,3072115652,56%1640,67
T26E5 8983,1775715650,00%1061,58
IS71017,9568415550,32%1532,25
T3 HMC2297,1149015565,81%1786,14
Object 430 Version II91359,5773715552,90%1366,22
Ram II 5557,5958015556,77%1653,86
Type 4 Chi-To6743,9760415450,65%1551,75
TVP VTU Koncept81016,8669315455,19%1436,87
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81505,1470215446,75%1570,21
Type 4 Heavy91684,4178615351,63%1656,93
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7788,2468415350,33%1848,67
105 leFH18B2 5774,3857815251,97%1558,38
FV4202 81057,2579115155,63%1418,00
LTTB8643,4371715053,33%1204,99
Type 586610,2254614849,32%1157,74
LTP 3292,8341514751,70%1635,28
O-Ho81238,6976514551,72%1310,16
T-437949,3367014454,86%1679,23
T-44-100 81203,3177914450,69%1554,64
O-I Experimental5729,3165314355,94%1607,77
VK 30.02 (D)7800,0663214255,63%1303,70
Heavy Tank No. VI 6781,2962614250,00%1293,95
VK 28.016450,3858514053,57%1355,41
Škoda T 245548,6751913748,91%1617,29
SU-76M4381,6941313654,41%1253,93
BDR G1 B5651,5353713551,85%1333,70
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6938,3681313552,59%1892,82
Panzer 58 Mutz 8957,8673813554,81%1344,78
Crusader6501,6554913448,51%1552,36
Achilles61003,5067013444,78%1871,86
O-I6918,7772513259,85%1800,42
T6981001,8374113254,55%1290,50
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8980,8468212845,31%1182,34
Konštrukta T-34/1007825,1365912756,69%1358,89
WZ-111 model 1-491445,9769812743,31%1311,99
Object 70492044,7465812648,41%2049,29
T34 81207,5164112445,16%1307,07
11081044,1268512248,36%1036,51
E 7591469,0371412252,46%1322,72
AMX ELC bis5516,3856612255,74%2048,57
T26E3 Eagle 7 71321,0284912250,82%2036,04
SU-855625,6848112056,67%1727,15
Jagdpanzer IV6761,0954211950,42%1683,55
AMX 13 757575,7063811955,46%1232,61
25TP KSUST II5698,6260111855,93%1935,64
Strv S1 81364,2267311850,00%1392,04
SU-100M17990,6870511758,97%1441,42
VK 45.03 71094,8970711649,14%1459,90
Churchill I5730,0262911555,65%1844,94
Type 5 Chi-Ri7861,2563911240,18%1364,71
T28 Prototype81016,6759311241,07%978,62
Hummel61094,4550011147,75%1962,06
Tiger (P)7979,1972011152,25%1375,88
T216412,1656911145,05%1025,14
T25 AT71150,6361810845,37%1817,50
M56 Scorpion 71118,7870810849,07%1704,04
VK 30.01 (P)6869,3865610742,99%1612,36
T1 Cunningham1176,9539310457,69%1295,76
AMX 30 1er prototype91362,2968310247,06%1208,51
P.43 bis6849,7868710156,44%1756,38
STA-181095,6369610147,52%1491,04
SU-10181154,8572410055,00%1407,62
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6803,6564610046,00%1358,62
WZ-1328781,176179850,00%1217,46
T26E5 Patriot 81210,638019850,00%1565,12
Turtle Mk. I 81639,289349854,08%1778,52
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4421,084279757,73%1241,43
Tiger 131 61076,488459659,38%1919,23
STA-2 8942,306809644,79%1164,56
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81035,197589647,92%1299,06
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91430,606429551,58%1171,22
M22 Locust 3312,614839554,74%1506,23
T404563,505259454,26%1846,89
Ikv 65 Alt II6773,975739354,84%1522,73
FV3046698,534759254,35%1383,52
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3360,384779146,15%1715,10
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5884,317649148,35%2004,36
P.435499,775068850,00%1351,50
AMX AC mle. 4671118,877138752,87%1641,63
Bishop5629,104418752,87%1464,83
KV-1S6910,706748653,49%1659,05
Object 244 61004,547648348,19%1523,26
M4A1 FL 10 61004,637358246,34%1749,75
Škoda T 5091378,967498052,50%1314,23
KV-481180,257317949,37%1394,36
T2 Light Tank 2168,443547844,87%692,09
O-Ni7963,497117754,55%1185,82
Cavalier5751,845787556,00%1975,96
SU-85I 5664,005937556,00%1614,10
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5445,076077557,33%1459,57
ShPTK-TVP 100 81226,317307548,00%1311,49
Type 1 Chi-He4494,494897445,95%1727,81
VK 30.01 (D)6643,776027352,05%1332,48
P.43 ter7963,617387256,94%1728,87
AT 861020,047757252,78%2071,70
Challenger71074,937197156,34%1533,81
45TP Habicha71093,547596852,94%1651,05
Sherman Firefly6662,015086835,29%1071,45
B.U.G.I.6897,936556854,41%1680,51
M40/M4381047,376886855,88%1087,30
TS-5 81251,107886752,24%1231,80
CS-5991455,767576648,48%1410,46
Type T-345554,385636564,62%1889,29
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3287,985386569,23%1635,40
BT-7 artillery 3267,024166553,85%1130,95
DS PZInż5637,804926448,44%1463,31
UDES 0381327,766416344,44%1419,61
Pawlack Tank6934,216856349,21%1573,61
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8516,735896347,62%714,47
A43 BP prototype 61013,547826347,62%1721,57
112 81019,637456353,97%1182,09
Somua S353246,623686154,10%641,26
CS-52 LIS 81255,897036142,62%1238,84
Panhard AMD 178B6475,755816055,00%1453,12
Ikv 90 Typ B7975,666095947,46%1444,51
KV-371223,397825752,63%1687,76
Spähpanzer Ru 2519718,826695651,79%964,89
Panhard EBR 909592,936065650,00%751,69
UDES 1691250,586995541,82%1088,33
AEC Armoured Car5917,457625572,73%2664,83
Staghound Mk. III6788,937295561,82%1618,38
Pz.Kpfw. II2185,093575459,26%850,80
G.W. Panther71368,075575442,59%1647,32
IS-2 71103,617435442,59%1395,63
Prototipo Standard B91379,087255352,83%1201,82
M127706,925155244,23%715,71
Hotchkiss EBR7567,486575259,62%1322,60
M5A1 Stuart4448,635435158,82%1946,16
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3317,354425152,94%1386,87
Strv 103-091630,377105150,98%1352,53
Object 274a 81124,767405141,18%1351,91
T9591222,987085052,00%894,56
T1E6 2169,843305048,00%810,76
P.44 Pantera81017,027944965,31%1457,22
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68557,556334948,98%894,06
Object 26391423,277084852,08%1199,14
T25 Pilot Number 1 8972,066634742,55%1259,15
Type 6191448,637784660,87%1525,92
Emil I81395,588284557,78%1774,41
59-166360,365974555,56%1003,53
UDES 14 Alt 581184,367214450,00%1447,84
Cruiser Mk. IV4314,094524452,27%1091,00
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81184,988214459,09%1398,01
CS-5381075,606874353,49%1362,73
Mitsu 1085840,705924351,16%1755,35
STG Guard 81277,677234346,51%1439,65
Tortoise91654,988804360,47%1358,55
Ikv 1035429,194694261,90%1175,07
Valentine3389,404644250,00%1679,97
SU-85B4379,554244247,62%1053,16
IS-2M 71088,746344233,33%1185,79
Type 62 7639,396424143,90%1375,23
T-34-17832,076904153,66%1326,31
M8A14750,395694163,41%2421,74
Bisonte C45 81009,515974136,59%800,34
Pudel 6842,237184047,50%1576,74
Lansen C 81225,686974032,50%1197,97
IS-7101859,385303923,08%1234,24
Dicker Max 61040,366663948,72%1853,11
Grant4339,973703847,37%1077,23
T499800,426733857,89%1219,59
Archer5640,165703762,16%1876,07
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8914,197223751,35%1062,26
Semovente M43 Bassotto6941,975773636,11%1534,31
SMV CC-567879,006553652,78%1180,18
60G FT5860,696153658,33%2188,84
SARL 424318,504253655,56%1141,69
Mäuschen91889,648573652,78%1729,59
Tetrarch 2168,502523647,22%757,16
AAT60 81302,378583560,00%1673,43
M-II-Y71041,827563452,94%1304,30
IS-M81319,097243345,45%1379,27
Emil II91476,726423237,50%1137,94
T2881380,728193259,38%1724,52
M47 Iron Arnie 81202,977233234,38%1165,39
Loza's M4-A2 Sherman 6871,228613265,63%2071,64
AT 1581051,067243151,61%1038,18
AMX 105 AM mle. 474433,353533138,71%1768,34
T3091515,317172944,83%1212,55
TNH 105/100081114,936622941,38%1099,17
Vz. 44-171039,976852948,28%1271,82
Super Hellcat 71010,417002948,28%1455,98
AT 771185,867732846,43%1463,60
BZ-176 81594,147782842,86%1389,63
CS-447921,307892766,67%1469,99
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6702,746642751,85%1532,77
Caernarvon Action X 8841,966862751,85%890,27
Churchill Crocodile 61090,118182740,74%2054,97
Type 3 Ju-Nu6842,426092646,15%1137,02
SU-122-44 71050,966652653,85%1444,26
Panzer 58 81036,546082634,62%1100,45
AMX 50 B101901,806282536,00%1226,65
AMX M4 mle. 5191436,446812544,00%1066,49
T-115 5977,769262572,00%1853,84
FSV Scheme A7987,176972437,50%1364,75
T-29 3301,424232466,67%1285,79
Škoda T 56 81557,338142441,67%1502,99
Grille5868,875182356,52%2207,63
T-34 shielded 5742,356802347,83%1880,11
T-103 81141,096482343,48%1107,76
Object 252U 81180,226842343,48%1068,69
KV-5 81208,397482347,83%1266,38
M54 Renegade 81161,005932326,09%1091,26
53TP Markowskiego81086,096592231,82%1081,42
50TP Tyszkiewicza91480,328012259,09%1335,36
Centurion Action X101271,006382240,91%851,77
Somua SM 81320,558372263,64%1437,93
Wespe3404,763312166,67%1720,53
Valentine II 4317,004382133,33%1072,00
Stridsyxa 81088,436672142,86%892,88
T-28E with F-30 4442,004782152,38%1106,88
M2 Medium Tank380,651832030,00%29,97
Škoda T 177801,006362035,00%1735,42
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7770,954992045,00%978,30
GSOR 1008 81777,217971947,37%1842,30
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3126,723411844,44%434,16
T-50-2 6545,785031844,44%1373,37
T-45 2251,564031838,89%1291,00
Škoda T 15A 4621,417001741,18%1100,54
Charioteer8676,765451741,18%514,89
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6898,945841735,29%1460,03
Carro d'assalto P.8871163,757631643,75%1536,94
Panzerjäger I2190,812371637,50%567,91
WZ-131G FT61002,447381668,75%2227,74
Valentine AT4500,386021662,50%2042,42
Super Conqueror101448,446511643,75%964,51
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8668,136661662,50%1262,39
M-III-Y81192,948321662,50%1392,06
Ares 7581206,817251643,75%1241,70
E 75 TS 8640,134731637,50%419,39
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3437,696481668,75%1534,96
Prototipo 6 81452,318811668,75%1398,11
43 M. Toldi III 3188,313211656,25%958,42
STB-1101776,537501546,67%1451,84
T56 GMC3320,603701540,00%1031,18
S35 CA5550,934091546,67%1018,67
Char de transition 61057,277661553,33%1852,50
TNH T Vz. 5191604,077341442,86%1383,24
FV217 Badger102023,368581450,00%1543,84
LTG7753,437721471,43%1775,47
IS-2-II81223,508071464,29%1458,20
FV224 Chopper71282,298801464,29%1570,78
Char Futur 4 91466,438071457,14%1321,27
GSOR 1010 FB 8724,505061428,57%560,73
King Tiger (Captured) 71064,938061457,14%1626,73
FCM 36 Pak 40 3385,314501346,15%1023,04
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E359,922441361,54%204,52
CS-63101183,624401315,38%577,99
SU-130PM 81313,467651353,85%1265,71
40TP Habicha6938,837891266,67%2418,58
AT-12309,833471258,33%1420,93
SDP 44 Burza6957,506561258,33%1938,13
E 50 Ausf. M101713,336141233,33%1136,36
Object 430U101510,005711233,33%1007,85
Cromwell Applique 5824,836031233,33%1450,28
GSR 3301 Setter7690,677681241,67%1550,01
Chi-To SP71451,009121154,55%1985,99
T71 CMCD7554,365221127,27%1110,00
T6 Medium4649,094361127,27%1626,57
ISU-152K 8866,364701127,27%625,43
T-832 81497,558361145,45%1465,58
AMX 13 F3 AM6869,007731080,00%1310,27
UDES 15/16101391,505231030,00%694,69
Jagdpanther II81379,907041060,00%1480,50
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3271,604831070,00%1369,18
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5622,706221050,00%1611,05
KV-1 shielded 5674,806391030,00%1173,05
ARMT 5754,807421070,00%1828,89
KV-1SA 5781,907801080,00%1780,90
FV1066 Senlac 8355,404781040,00%405,89
S-517668,56414922,22%548,78
SU-182170,11166933,33%847,20
StuG III Ausf. B4527,78408944,44%1530,59
HWK 128724,11523933,33%1061,63
XM57 8870,44450922,22%476,69
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481408,63981887,50%1843,49
WZ-111 model 5A101623,38614837,50%998,51
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6698,88510825,00%1920,02
Object 752 92051,00927850,00%1491,37
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4366,88709875,00%1201,91
D12107,71391757,14%409,24
TOG II* 61252,57874742,86%2234,41
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81361,43774742,86%1333,31
50TP prototyp 8553,83551633,33%294,24
Vickers Mk. E Type B2256,83389650,00%1278,93
Jagdtiger91287,67894683,33%1175,29
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4756,00663666,67%3569,78
Renault UE 573342,17482666,67%1423,63
T57 Heavy102070,17841650,00%1402,19
M4-85 5735,83786650,00%2161,89
T7 Combat Car 2157,50347666,67%862,24
Excalibur 6985,50912683,33%1960,16
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 51513,671276650,00%3500,39
StuG IV 5339,83381650,00%706,25
Turán III prototípus 5900,67814666,67%2384,86
T2 Medium Tank2127,00237540,00%419,70
AMX 38340,00126520,00%0,90
WZ-111-1G FT8940,60639540,00%782,25
T110E5101122,20406520,00%484,29
M48A5 Patton10737,40417520,00%243,62
Gabler’s Destroyer 5661,00693540,00%2562,02
Pz.Kpfw. 558968,00594540,00%545,43
M-IV-Y 81153,20615520,00%971,01
AC 1 Sentinel 4333,00333520,00%847,70
Sexton I 3349,80288520,00%991,69
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4586,40420520,00%1170,21
AMX ELC 901 6419,20545560,00%1099,29
B14294,75322425,00%651,85
T-100 LT10730,00534450,00%688,21
K-91102179,25867475,00%1631,91
Object 703 Version II 81720,501030475,00%1980,35
T28 Concept 71654,7511594100,00%3015,95
FV226 Contradictious 81008,00723450,00%882,31
Chi-Go 71031,00704450,00%1211,57
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2218,33469366,67%1390,78
Renault NC-311118,67262366,67%662,94
MS-11198,67276333,33%942,43
Type 5 Heavy101543,67517333,33%729,20
IS-4101916,33721333,33%1482,76
AMX AC mle. 4881054,33593333,33%948,64
Panhard EBR 10510452,33491333,33%195,44
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8859,00580333,33%708,83
Cobra 9552,33448333,33%154,13
Renault FT1126,50271250,00%683,06
Hotchkiss H352207,50444250,00%921,36
Grille 1510507,506942100,00%308,83
Object 277101190,5036020,00%644,99
E 65 Zwilling 8732,009102100,00%577,46
XM66F 8761,0036820,00%532,00
AMBT 81560,00606250,00%1974,75
SU-100Y 61232,00600250,00%2028,09
FV201 (A45) 7617,50520250,00%624,40
Strv fm/211216,004791100,00%1417,57
SU-14-28667,008251100,00%701,47
Covenanter5523,004861100,00%1660,75
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81558,0056610,00%1338,17
T-62A101293,0020310,00%669,13
SU-2-122 5824,0046810,00%2543,16
K-91-PT 94082,0015801100,00%5511,69
Kunze Panzer 91500,0034510,00%962,67
Strv 81 81401,0014011100,00%1608,39
Vz. 68 Squall 8511,006891100,00%790,83
Valiant 5400,0056110,00%636,82
IS-3A 81170,008851100,00%1082,77
AE Phase I 91631,008071100,00%1277,31
WZ-120G FT 92270,0013461100,00%1910,17
SU-100I 5762,008391100,00%1666,42

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-11-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-11-01
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-03-05
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2011-03-21
Left: 2018-05-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-05-25
Left: 2020-03-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-05-22
Left: 2021-10-31