Gniew_9

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-08-04

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12402403211359
Ø Tier6,380,006,916,81
Victories5671645,73%00,00%14444,86%63446,65%
Defeats6555652,86%00,00%17253,58%70752,02%
Draws17521,41%00,00%51,56%181,32%
Battles survived2133017,20%00,00%3310,28%17813,10%
Tanks destroyed550990,4400,001290,406560,48
Destruction ratio0,540,000,450,56
Tanks spotted780580,6300,002920,919420,69
Damage dealt488,610,00554,16578,51
Capture points899010,7200,00240,073760,28
Defense points171230,1400,0000,001170,09
Experience368,290,00436,14440,28
WN7542,500,00534,04599,45
WN8564,000,00612,70637,50
Total
Battles124024
Ø Tier6,38
Victories5671645,73%
Defeats6555652,86%
Draws17521,41%
Battles survived2133017,20%
Tanks destroyed550990,44
Destruction ratio0,54
Tanks spotted780580,63
Damage dealt488,61
Capture points899010,72
Defense points171230,14
Experience368,29
WN7542,50
WN8564,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles321
Ø Tier6,91
Victories14444,86%
Defeats17253,58%
Draws51,56%
Battles survived3310,28%
Tanks destroyed1290,40
Destruction ratio0,45
Tanks spotted2920,91
Damage dealt554,16
Capture points240,07
Defense points00,00
Experience436,14
WN7534,04
WN8612,70
Past 30 days
Battles1359
Ø Tier6,81
Victories63446,65%
Defeats70752,02%
Draws181,32%
Battles survived17813,10%
Tanks destroyed6560,48
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted9420,69
Damage dealt578,51
Capture points3760,28
Defense points1170,09
Experience440,28
WN7599,45
WN8637,50
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt775,250,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience147,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats375,00%
Draws125,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,25
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted30,75
Damage dealt775,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience147,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt670,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience258,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted31,00
Damage dealt670,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience258,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles30000
Victories1240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1860,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived620,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,3000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted321,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt663,600,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points2237,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience386,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles30
Victories1240,00%
Defeats1860,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived620,00%
Tanks destroyed90,30
Destruction ratio0,38
Tanks spotted321,07
Damage dealt663,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points2237,43
Experience386,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2059000
Victories68833,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats126961,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1024,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived51725,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6250,3000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,410,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12650,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt554,260,000,000,00
Capture points22761,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points13830,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience271,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles2059
Victories68833,41%
Defeats126961,63%
Draws1024,95%
Battles survived51725,11%
Tanks destroyed6250,30
Destruction ratio0,41
Tanks spotted12650,61
Damage dealt554,26
Capture points22761,11
Defense points13830,67
Experience271,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles110000
Victories3430,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7467,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1917,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed310,2800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,340,000,000,00
Tanks spotted440,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.050,210,000,000,00
Capture points430,3900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1201,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience314,720,000,000,00
Total
Battles110
Victories3430,91%
Defeats7467,27%
Draws21,82%
Battles survived1917,27%
Tanks destroyed310,28
Destruction ratio0,34
Tanks spotted440,40
Damage dealt1.050,21
Capture points430,39
Defense points1201,09
Experience314,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (598)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-856540,23352466748,62%750,03
Cruiser Mk. III3100,54157280945,67%262,79
Cromwell6374,35313251944,62%505,09
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6641,54426162346,33%941,25
P.43 bis6403,86320161744,71%529,67
VK 30.01 (P)6608,06403139947,61%863,52
Object 2579899,70440138245,80%664,02
ARL 446589,36385129247,21%864,60
VK 30.02 (M)6494,32359127645,92%723,46
T-34-856461,11338127245,68%676,43
Type 586507,53367124946,04%783,66
Kunze Panzer 91100,47604119245,22%806,71
Sherman Firefly6399,25318118244,16%520,49
M4A3E8 Sherman6425,26352117247,01%613,10
Bretagne Panther 6594,83437117147,31%876,01
VK 36.01 (H)6688,14434114349,26%1037,31
A-436433,91363108947,93%653,51
Strv 746487,18360107149,86%757,41
Char Futur 4 91101,06581107043,93%741,29
MT-256239,45294105048,76%519,58
KV-1S6333,48307103144,62%356,31
VK 30.01 (D)6452,21366102546,05%657,22
Sherman III5182,33205101346,59%273,29
ARL V396475,6729997346,04%666,42
T-1506653,3843191051,43%988,96
M66718,3843090850,11%1007,40
P.44 Pantera8690,2644390742,78%624,54
Churchill VII6567,9741689148,60%839,30
AMX 12 t6296,4229788845,16%574,05
Centurion Mk. I8394,1631388540,00%221,30
Škoda T 256498,0038385648,36%795,05
Comet7343,4229984943,82%305,72
Type 4 Chi-To6484,7835883246,27%714,56
M36 Jackson6599,9035282845,05%820,74
Achilles6541,2334382147,87%776,81
59-166276,0129880545,09%533,32
IS-38648,1139880244,89%510,52
O-I6650,1840479846,62%901,91
M18 Hellcat6500,6232579545,28%647,58
40TP Habicha6544,9436678645,04%850,73
KV-15343,2727574749,80%566,62
B.U.G.I.6549,7037874544,70%742,03
Emil I8934,6152874240,70%798,04
Crusader6196,7724772446,13%353,78
FV3046256,9323772144,80%215,72
Cruiser Mk. IV4145,3919871949,24%289,76
AT 86543,7938369345,89%763,63
SU-86341,3525468145,81%277,90
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5375,3537367444,51%684,04
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5432,4841567448,07%982,22
VK 28.016273,5230267245,24%557,10
KV-26614,3740365546,41%858,90
Hummel6494,2634265346,25%554,46
Ikv 65 Alt II6513,2729464946,07%722,35
Nashorn6519,8730464645,20%677,67
IS7558,6035663348,50%570,02
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6556,4647263052,38%797,94
KV-1SA 5475,7242758346,66%805,22
Char de transition 6689,4745158348,54%945,67
T-34 shielded 5445,0139457944,73%927,22
WZ-131G FT6580,1631455446,39%800,31
T376291,4230355246,74%582,52
T-50-2 6278,8134454642,86%503,71
AMX 13 F3 AM6465,8033453848,14%509,31
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6313,6734853646,08%568,13
Churchill Crocodile 6663,5851253049,81%848,55
Excalibur 6614,0241952950,09%799,47
T14 5494,9349152848,30%881,90
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5245,8832952547,24%591,14
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6274,0432252244,06%507,54
Pawlack Tank6536,9640151946,24%664,30
Panhard AMD 178B6237,2329250548,12%462,78
StuG IV 5366,8331749946,29%706,53
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6517,0942948547,42%842,73
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6566,3340748245,02%843,56
Semovente M43 Bassotto6348,5226447240,47%281,36
Jagdpanzer IV6529,9634746348,81%792,20
M446547,2936146045,43%720,60
Churchill Gun Carrier6306,2425845540,00%268,59
Valentine II 4236,9832343842,24%572,88
Valiant 5409,6941243749,43%735,81
Staghound Mk. III6486,5740043445,16%671,44
T-34-28590,6849243143,85%519,12
Pz.Sfl. IC 4284,7729642746,84%696,77
Panther/M10 7567,2841042444,10%655,16
T-345192,8520042346,34%297,16
T698600,6746742142,99%491,76
M10 RBFM 5443,0338341847,85%712,21
Type 5 Chi-Ri7560,7434939744,33%648,38
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8583,9443738448,70%469,10
IS-27652,4147838050,79%679,88
T-34 with L-11 4271,2235437950,66%785,65
Type 95 Ji-Ro6371,2628536442,86%376,27
T216292,4430435842,18%568,62
T-448537,9843735643,54%474,25
LTTB8239,6439835246,31%207,31
1108613,1145634439,53%401,26
T54E19906,7146234137,54%511,16
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8315,4340033946,31%343,88
Gabler’s Destroyer 5284,3333133839,64%570,80
AMX 13 757325,7235732346,44%461,97
IS-2-II8677,3148132146,42%563,74
TVP VTU Koncept8457,7238531840,25%312,52
SU-1006519,9732631648,73%719,75
AMX 50 1209794,0048631243,91%493,33
T-549486,9239531038,71%192,66
WZ-1328217,6642330647,39%165,72
Ferdinand8501,3638630545,90%293,93
T-437301,3228329445,24%241,61
Leo7405,3332129347,44%409,02
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5298,9435428546,67%588,10
Hotchkiss EBR7289,0235428349,12%434,64
Centurion Mk. 7/19508,4045528237,94%177,63
M26 Pershing8486,9744227745,13%375,10
Progetto CC55 mod. 548837,1249327045,56%685,33
ARMT 5439,3039026843,66%798,81
Ram II 5353,7741726750,19%721,21
T-109606,3448326546,04%354,10
WZ-1209544,1544426242,37%268,11
Super Hellcat 7577,2740426244,66%611,44
AMX ELC 901 6238,9232026142,15%363,21
T28 Concept 7711,5345726048,46%839,64
T-29 3365,1332725654,69%1273,19
Type 3 Ju-Nu6734,9250724945,78%922,32
Charioteer8636,3149124654,07%556,76
SMV CC-678563,3842524243,80%374,14
Object 4309827,6451323843,70%492,60
SMV CC-567624,3144923447,01%670,27
Indien-Panzer8488,0646223147,19%396,35
CS-538571,7939223039,13%458,12
Prototipo Standard B9854,3448022742,29%514,52
TNH T Vz. 519936,9354622445,98%598,40
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8676,8539522340,36%412,99
Škoda T 509913,9954822148,42%631,93
IS-3-II9738,3138421843,58%420,57
Ikv 1035169,7717121743,78%166,54
ISU-1528618,6538521645,37%411,28
AMX 50 1008644,4945321543,72%467,31
FV4202 8679,3445021341,31%630,59
M40/M438603,4846321243,40%426,71
Tiger II8731,0944020950,72%652,80
T328396,3843420641,75%174,95
CS-447427,0132420344,83%378,47
LHMTV8204,0339620343,35%111,98
TNH 105/10008565,3539220142,79%397,20
M-II-Y7593,4444020144,28%516,91
IS-2 shielded 7754,7550020146,27%770,69
Panzerwagen 39 3224,1722720028,00%757,81
Covenanter596,5815520040,50%45,63
T288693,0153020049,00%525,86
Leopard Prototyp A9637,5447319741,12%308,52
BZ-587524,7640819652,04%491,54
AMX 65 t8528,3147319543,59%357,82
STA-18546,1938919444,33%459,40
M-III-Y8497,2939119433,51%239,88
Ares 758759,0857619442,78%628,21
M4A1 Sherman5225,8221019044,21%357,33
P.43 ter7585,4537718950,79%738,43
Škoda T 177382,7440318946,56%577,62
Panther II8513,0541118841,49%389,71
Ikv 90 Typ B7387,9830618648,39%358,48
T1 Heavy5270,6324118541,08%273,13
P.435219,4420917948,04%379,95
T26E3 Eagle 7 7733,8351917948,04%837,77
Ho-Ri 28679,7448717744,63%521,47
FV4025 Contriver11950,2766017444,83%370,27
Konštrukta T-34/1007466,9437117346,24%510,53
BZ-1668694,8548017247,67%578,60
Churchill I5289,6324217044,71%377,60
Object 432U11974,3362117037,65%393,72
HWK 128282,5535116839,88%195,24
KV-48796,1854616649,40%721,63
AMX ELC bis5127,4718416345,40%200,12
KR-1111120,6669016346,63%498,65
T71 CMCD7223,2331316241,36%207,47
Progetto C50 mod. 669752,7252416040,00%417,61
SDP 44 Burza6552,5142516058,75%852,06
AMX 13 909310,1446515942,77%197,31
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29884,2751915836,08%447,15
UDES 169653,7242315739,49%321,24
AT 158537,7945515742,68%310,52
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4185,8019515549,68%325,82
G.W. Tiger (P)8849,6554215550,32%900,56
AMX 50 Foch B101173,1852115450,00%681,91
M56 Scorpion 7545,2140615445,45%537,79
T-34-17403,6231915341,83%331,88
Vz. 44-17558,3043015342,48%457,23
UDES 14 Alt 58533,0842515346,41%428,15
AMX AC mle. 467371,9928415339,22%225,38
T28 Prototype8774,2549415143,71%604,25
FV601 Saladin8422,5547415141,72%246,78
UDES 038496,1740515042,00%271,07
AT 25158,7018315037,33%94,93
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9461,1950314847,30%214,30
WZ-111-1G FT8483,4642514844,59%278,62
M41 Walker Bulldog8242,1743114847,30%216,20
Black Prince II 7546,9954014449,31%535,00
Pz.Sfl. IVc5316,7120414348,95%536,95
Object 430 Version II9603,3049314341,26%310,65
BT-7 artillery 3317,1031314352,45%1158,14
T675209,8517814240,14%195,07
IS-M8597,7246014245,77%487,66
SU-14-28586,0151914148,94%438,12
O-I Experimental5189,0820914139,01%71,98
GSR 3301 Setter7180,2130814138,30%103,54
Type 97 Te-Ke 2224,6727314045,00%944,47
AMR 35 2192,1924014052,14%823,94
43 M. Toldi III 3226,3125314037,14%874,92
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9850,2550413948,92%512,83
T-116 3267,9329613647,06%1011,85
T78 6703,7246313647,79%870,37
VK 30.01 (H)5276,3625413554,07%536,49
STK-2111268,9474813551,85%641,12
SU-122A5147,5315813548,89%149,19
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68325,2241113545,93%354,83
LPT-67 Šelma9359,4741713438,06%195,17
Lago4123,8115813242,42%143,58
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2172,2824613139,69%742,91
Strv m/31 3273,2429813148,09%593,91
T-34-2G FT7383,9927712941,09%245,95
WZ-111 model 1-49592,7548612840,63%260,50
T25 AT7530,1732112744,88%500,99
Taschenratte111306,8568712744,88%536,45
MTLS-1G14 3263,5130512754,33%994,92
Vz. 64 Blesk8241,3838312641,27%133,14
IS-710913,7240412642,86%462,39
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3294,1835512657,14%872,80
Ares 859734,6460312643,65%421,44
T297552,6840812536,00%380,23
Lorraine 155 mle. 518653,4550012550,40%569,53
Ares 90 C11720,2863012542,40%250,22
SU-855229,4417712441,94%266,58
WZ-132A9322,4438912439,52%158,37
Challenger7410,4628312439,52%257,46
Lorraine 40 t 8753,7140412441,94%595,49
Tiger I7455,0236012346,34%359,59
LTG7228,3730912243,44%208,47
Škoda T 245213,1120412145,45%362,18
Emil II9818,6256812146,28%488,36
Panther7433,1333612047,50%465,11
25TP KSUST II5152,1119012042,50%108,49
AMX M4 mle. 457515,5442312041,67%418,42
T3E2 Medium Tank 3199,3827612053,33%703,39
M4-85 5395,5842911947,90%747,82
StuG III Ausf. G5140,6218011849,15%132,75
53TP Markowskiego8706,1851011843,22%556,58
T25/27420,2230711844,07%351,42
FV2078633,4859411855,08%627,44
T57 Heavy101340,8356411841,53%731,34
Straussler V–4/40 3282,4331411840,68%946,60
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9594,5245811743,59%344,23
T-54 ltwt.9373,0345611745,30%294,39
CS-599881,1063711551,30%656,06
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8788,5435611542,61%595,79
M7 Priest3135,6113711448,25%225,35
MKA 2315,8131911439,47%1047,96
A7E3 3267,3132311446,49%880,33
T-284120,8415111244,64%141,25
FSV Scheme A7488,5239011143,24%481,39
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5178,7218310937,61%186,17
AE Phase I 9857,1351210954,13%634,18
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5402,8641210838,89%512,77
Type T-345121,4517910741,12%65,18
B1418,3812810540,00%7,98
Sav m/434123,8214810542,86%96,56
WZ-111G FT9938,6152310537,14%445,64
14TP4136,4921810449,04%316,08
SU-1018564,8336510441,35%365,57
M-VI-Y9523,9452810451,92%320,15
Tiger 131 6595,4649710452,88%847,76
T-45 2265,4132110455,77%1296,28
FCM 2C 3328,4839210351,46%902,38
AMX 404114,6316610244,12%200,57
SU-54168,0814810246,08%226,48
Type 689906,6160810144,55%528,97
VK 30.02 (D)7555,6953110048,00%706,06
O-Ni7506,7043310054,00%489,72
Lago M38 3519,1044810040,00%1333,66
Caernarvon Action X 8650,9542610044,00%541,79
Chi-Go 7777,7556110039,00%709,41
Sturer Emil7522,973159844,90%495,14
AMX 50 Foch91054,466019846,94%711,39
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79716,215229839,80%355,69
SU-1527448,363459742,27%361,69
BDR G1 B5283,992529752,58%406,81
SDP 58 Kilana8663,934729737,11%394,06
VK 20.01 (D)478,571489741,24%15,75
S-517438,073859648,96%357,60
M75103,641859651,04%192,07
E 509651,695179638,54%303,43
M46 Patton9380,034469442,55%105,58
AMX AC mle. 488390,454179450,00%250,96
45TP Habicha7525,554279345,16%476,02
Tiger (P)7546,354639349,46%524,27
Archer5226,091699338,71%223,72
Object 2639670,284469338,71%280,89
Object 780 101263,925929338,71%659,04
Type 4 Heavy9509,385099254,35%309,81
Alecto4154,031559243,48%180,92
Strv m/425187,862079143,96%267,18
P26/404167,011909156,04%337,35
VK 16.02 Leopard5128,262009150,55%241,55
Object 4168486,014519136,26%286,43
M5A1 Stuart468,101469048,89%85,20
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5191,642079045,56%278,43
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 3210,883619044,44%635,87
Strv 103-09773,744328934,83%324,58
Ho-Ri 19891,525358944,94%487,97
SARL 42457,941338946,07%66,86
Object 27710948,203688935,96%416,82
M24 Chaffee5143,351888846,59%258,48
SU-100M17574,983398853,41%631,61
50TP Tyszkiewicza9762,295188745,98%436,76
M3 Lee4136,211758650,00%306,41
T110E4101168,285398638,37%530,43
Cobra 9936,935818644,19%580,28
T26E5 Patriot 8697,315208537,65%536,56
T959694,844938350,60%368,95
T207219,433378037,50%23,82
Carro d'assalto P.887434,053588043,75%325,07
T56 GMC3149,561498052,50%368,61
SU-263110,331188046,25%119,90
M10 Wolverine5220,131837941,77%233,37
Vickers Medium Mk. I131,011707847,44%56,92
M5 Stuart467,311757851,28%103,69
Progetto M40 mod. 65101142,575567742,86%675,13
Mäuschen9830,105157749,35%542,50
T82 HMC4154,731507744,16%279,31
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9327,213877724,68%136,88
O-Ho8418,454647650,00%289,61
Type 578854,476267644,74%661,48
E 759446,615077646,05%180,62
Type 3 Chi-Nu5162,362007550,67%258,63
Type 619538,964297541,33%242,71
KV-37404,293837550,67%330,88
Leopard 110922,315677546,67%502,92
T-80493,071777537,33%72,63
Panhard EBR 909290,605577556,00%290,88
60G FT5280,192227456,76%494,25
T40478,861357448,65%75,52
Object 7049469,234537447,30%168,49
BZ-689848,435457445,95%520,65
S35 CA5290,381987444,59%402,30
T499246,244417441,89%90,90
ST vz. 39473,321537346,58%67,20
DS PZInż5304,523457353,42%538,29
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza9848,115277339,73%431,39
SU-76G FT4179,901717353,42%257,09
M8A14164,201587135,21%153,70
FV217 Badger101063,755757140,85%509,38
M53/M559620,134877136,62%313,98
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 10893,205027130,99%354,04
Bishop5254,131987045,71%348,38
AMX M4 mle. 5410989,845767041,43%457,91
STA-2 8534,863877048,57%513,52
Matilda4174,281896845,59%259,86
Marder II3174,781996850,00%393,48
SU-85B4130,321496841,18%69,55
VK 100.01 (P)8817,195486848,53%731,45
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.422,211806746,27%57,38
E 10010911,246286643,94%461,43
FV227 Conceiver8643,495516541,54%451,78
SDP 40 Zadymka5447,533576453,13%819,37
Somua SAu 40487,141456456,25%158,23
Type 5 Ke-Ho4102,711746346,03%122,45
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)337,131496347,62%61,25
M415192,941866339,68%53,74
CS-6310520,034986333,33%85,38
M1039639,903786325,40%257,82
T-70382,291306341,27%51,77
Tetrarch 2317,754096344,44%1547,77
T-46386,001256248,39%171,86
WZ-1317169,153146243,55%106,45
FV224 Chopper7895,456236241,94%849,49
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 9854,395566241,94%434,00
Jagdpanther7516,643216147,54%501,09
Marder 38T4180,361596137,70%190,71
FV229 Contender9785,925936139,34%378,35
Type 95 Heavy469,121726048,33%97,91
WZ-132-110391,484556040,00%154,84
Lorraine 155 mle. 507527,923426040,00%385,42
Pz.Sfl. IVb4190,421496041,67%358,50
Spähpanzer SP I C7278,473575942,37%278,44
Object 777 Version II 91115,816785950,85%866,13
T1E6 2245,254255945,76%1006,97
KV-137441,353335740,35%484,70
Somua S35348,441505752,63%85,80
Ares 9010746,115985743,86%313,22
M3 Stuart356,201375642,86%34,41
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E343,211325650,00%99,55
Chi-To SP7653,214635653,57%603,96
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559768,616055650,00%620,74
Type 98 Ke-Ni380,311255545,45%107,00
Ikv 723115,731265549,09%166,36
Mitsu 1085282,402415554,55%359,87
FV38059509,625165545,45%283,92
Conqueror Gun Carriage10805,645545547,27%485,59
Renault G15116,631885450,00%126,28
Valentine3138,871865442,59%278,40
Jagdtiger9880,524355435,19%394,34
Type 4 Ju-To7693,944825442,59%622,95
M16/43 Sahariano 3443,634545448,15%1123,41
STB-1101063,875425335,85%514,60
Valentine AT4168,231475347,17%281,68
AMX M4 mle. 519742,915435347,17%416,68
Black Prince7408,134265251,92%366,73
Type 2597 Chi-Ha357,481355242,31%17,70
Birch Gun4201,941665253,85%592,42
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs419,311765150,98%105,94
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9351,454885149,02%303,11
Renault UE 57390,861015040,00%21,22
SU-76M4136,491164934,69%113,37
Maus10942,455574940,82%450,69
ST-I9590,294154940,82%255,16
M127434,713044839,58%296,05
AT 77244,483754839,58%14,66
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101426,196064854,17%922,31
Windhund 8662,355204850,00%548,17
AMX 50 B10868,944884729,79%314,22
T92 HMC101062,095394738,30%688,90
BZ-58-2 91117,305664738,30%675,73
Strv m/40L389,371314641,30%59,23
Kranvagn101378,374534621,74%711,78
Grille5315,982344652,17%534,18
AMX 105 AM mle. 474255,281984647,83%699,00
TVP T 50/51101234,625394533,33%701,33
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C369,581524544,44%105,04
M3G FT3171,391394434,09%251,19
Object 14010817,365194434,09%340,73
GSOR the TANK 9830,166174447,73%613,79
M4A1 Revalorisé 8455,823504436,36%235,94
Caernarvon8558,744664353,49%483,20
CS-67 Szakal11838,885534337,21%264,98
A-20595,861444240,48%57,28
G.W. E 10010869,176154153,66%679,56
AMX 13 10510700,565374134,15%471,17
FV4004 Conway9685,234624042,50%346,33
Durchbruchswagen 2489,301804052,50%122,11
Object 283 9721,154834040,00%430,28
Patton the Tank 9766,485664042,50%578,18
KB-52 9891,976783951,28%570,16
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10796,165113834,21%303,02
T110E5101030,634633834,21%456,17
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810838,664443834,21%432,91
FV4005 Stage II10720,664763847,37%340,03
Vickers Medium Mk. III3103,541283743,24%165,50
Spähpanzer Ru 2519379,844163737,84%247,21
4TP184,311833655,56%284,41
UDES 15/1610755,065033644,44%340,75
Object 7059559,566023655,56%368,06
M-V-Y101091,505363636,11%492,11
Sexton II389,001093540,00%114,44
AMX 38380,341493554,29%131,41
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10354,574733542,86%144,39
TT-130M 9845,176293545,71%582,51
M15/423151,471683464,71%402,44
T309471,624053432,35%83,32
Wespe3172,411533452,94%535,58
NC 70 Błyskawica101209,247043455,88%743,47
E 50 Ausf. M101016,685873444,12%570,31
FV230 Canopener10932,006753450,00%465,58
Vz. 60S Dravec 10934,975843336,36%281,57
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G324,301323345,45%49,43
Rinoceronte101308,006323240,63%715,42
Centurion Action X101042,945073231,25%513,54
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7444,412943250,00%464,38
Jagdpanzer E 100101969,666603250,00%1339,80
Renault Otsu155,191153145,16%29,68
Vz. 5510987,105323138,71%421,51
M2 Medium Tank362,42923125,81%0,00
Semovente M415190,352073164,52%364,55
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5312,841923145,16%437,75
SDP 57 Gowika7541,814473141,94%465,26
Brennos 8839,066603151,61%771,50
LT vz. 38360,801253046,67%84,05
10TP340,661172955,17%153,03
T-505140,291982842,86%224,98
XM551 Sheridan10529,935412842,86%324,44
Tortoise9473,825372842,86%122,42
Vickers Medium Mk. II281,74932729,63%136,35
Fantôme 9944,046242744,44%678,11
T18 HMC382,881162657,69%279,30
Strv 103B10976,884962544,00%455,85
M2 Light234,791302450,00%89,05
Type 97 Chi-Ha379,331432450,00%90,86
Cruiser Mk. II2102,631302433,33%187,86
Grille 1510929,886122458,33%569,37
Type 1 Chi-He4149,261582343,48%246,59
T1 HMC250,17832343,48%53,04
Lorraine 39L AM397,001372360,87%270,03
60TP Lewandowskiego101354,355492339,13%707,27
Object 430U10929,705212326,09%423,63
AEC Armoured Car5323,353162352,17%574,86
BT-2280,771112245,45%168,57
Conqueror9636,554882231,82%236,96
T3 HMC276,41982240,91%74,59
K-9110696,904662133,33%224,14
Manticore10670,526152152,38%616,36
Pz.Kpfw. II284,251562035,00%93,02
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2101,751132050,00%255,30
212A9528,355632055,00%362,47
Cromwell B 6349,353322050,00%447,79
Strv m/38263,89861915,79%9,09
MS-11112,581601952,63%479,23
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505170,421781947,37%172,87
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J440,161081931,58%0,00
Renault FT AC247,63811947,37%53,95
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 10952,426011936,84%431,85
BT-7490,061241844,44%85,97
A-447288,173321855,56%301,65
M48A5 Patton101238,007531855,56%870,05
Type 5 Heavy10696,295301747,06%246,79
AT-1265,29801741,18%0,42
Pz.Kpfw. VII101765,637701650,00%1407,03
D2377,531631573,33%287,96
M14/41290,731191540,00%74,18
T-26246,331141560,00%168,56
IS-410778,936161540,00%310,14
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3100,131241533,33%74,60
Pz.Kpfw. I243,211591457,14%180,16
T-100 LT10357,293381442,86%167,44
Pvlvv fm/42233,08921338,46%27,78
SU-18278,231161361,54%400,60
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101501,157051353,85%1016,74
T-54 first prototype 8515,003261330,77%338,48
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2104,001691241,67%302,76
Type 95 Ha-Go258,581041258,33%162,14
12110827,835541241,67%375,30
WZ-111 model 5A10932,253971233,33%356,70
G.W. Tiger9917,177141258,33%786,42
G.W. Panther7667,255591266,67%808,74
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D491,421741250,00%101,82
T110E3101574,736611154,55%1110,23
Vickers Mk. E Type B2128,201831040,00%321,97
Panzerjäger I2101,601111020,00%130,14
Sturmpanzer II4183,201211030,00%308,20
Type 91 Heavy374,801801040,00%15,37
Cruiser Mk. I1104,701151050,00%362,82
T-26G FT294,101371070,00%315,97
FCM 36267,401441050,00%125,49
T-60232,401531070,00%242,27
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8741,403221030,00%475,51
Heavy Tank No. VI 6586,803501060,00%857,16
Dicker Max 6748,803641040,00%1015,60
ELC EVEN 90 8661,506991060,00%1244,94
WZ-120-1G FT 8734,905471060,00%699,23
Panzer 58 Mutz 8614,502991020,00%476,08
Renault FT 75 BS2111,00105944,44%443,15
Renault NC-311107,89133944,44%400,80
TS-5 8691,33615955,56%569,26
T2 Medium Tank256,13147862,50%214,63
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro285,25145850,00%164,45
Loyd Gun Carriage298,50136875,00%672,41
Object 268101701,50464837,50%930,14
Concept No. 5101769,75726850,00%1195,49
56TP 8644,75439825,00%369,71
Fiat 3000173,1477728,57%100,23
LT vz. 352152,00181728,57%527,43
D1245,14121742,86%22,93
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)275,86104757,14%377,41
Super Conqueror101785,71807757,14%1349,12
Löwe 8777,29412757,14%746,61
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8273,71358757,14%230,54
Strv fm/21155,67112650,00%119,84
Chi-Ni237,83139650,00%82,83
7TP281,8383633,33%35,70
StuG III Ausf. B4103,50169666,67%246,68
ST-II10611,50252616,67%126,44
Kolohousenka1211,20252560,00%1151,56
Hotchkiss H352119,40208560,00%460,76
T6 Medium4110,80202540,00%8,89
T1 Cunningham13,50215475,00%261,71
Stuart I-IV366,7584425,00%1,80
Leichttraktor1278,755074100,00%1705,44
Lion 10956,25390425,00%392,10
L6/402169,67121333,33%373,23
DBV-152 100,00396333,33%0,00
Type 7110942,33546366,67%612,43
Cavalier5391,00463366,67%900,45
Panhard EBR 10510827,6733630,00%586,96
Renault FT148,50143250,00%97,91
M2211,5083250,00%77,53
Sturmpanzer I Bison343,5091250,00%89,84
M374220,00145250,00%554,51
Vz. 71 Tesák10675,0023120,00%437,26
WZ-113G FT102013,50722250,00%3195,64
BZ-7510510,5025220,00%49,18
Renault R3520,0081250,00%72,35
Object 705A101731,50413250,00%1015,03
Lorraine 50 t 9815,5031820,00%508,55
L-60 2200,00237250,00%1089,36
Strv S1 8197,50263250,00%138,10
Grant4331,002971100,00%1025,54
Controcarro 3 Minotauro10557,007581100,00%331,78
Ho-Ri 3101429,009421100,00%847,53
Object 261101145,0050110,00%750,79
BT-53256,002541100,00%603,79
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2270,006751100,00%1181,42

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-08-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-08-04
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-03-26
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-10-11
Left: 2019-06-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-08-28
Left: 2019-12-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-06-26
Left: 2019-08-26
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2017-10-12
Left: 2018-10-10