| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1071,33 | 485 | 4580 | 45,83% | 1059,57 | |||||
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1569,73 | 474 | 3709 | 49,56% | 1364,72 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 622,74 | 426 | 3140 | 48,34% | 1323,47 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 972,31 | 487 | 2524 | 46,71% | 1010,64 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1189,85 | 492 | 2181 | 50,16% | 976,06 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1334,12 | 482 | 2138 | 45,18% | 956,86 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 487,55 | 306 | 1488 | 53,23% | 1195,76 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 760,28 | 312 | 1411 | 54,50% | 2045,28 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 1396,38 | 482 | 1348 | 47,70% | 1145,48 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1559,29 | 612 | 1276 | 47,02% | 1093,80 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 753,65 | 414 | 1124 | 51,69% | 1128,64 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 476,86 | 419 | 1092 | 55,31% | 1337,32 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 1056,49 | 436 | 977 | 47,59% | 1185,19 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 638,03 | 434 | 825 | 53,58% | 1307,45 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 290,26 | 262 | 812 | 51,60% | 714,89 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 607,90 | 379 | 747 | 53,28% | 1055,81 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 517,72 | 379 | 740 | 56,22% | 1157,81 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1176,03 | 421 | 709 | 46,40% | 1068,12 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1229,25 | 501 | 693 | 49,35% | 1201,89 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 586,36 | 480 | 679 | 55,08% | 1720,11 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 940,24 | 471 | 665 | 52,93% | 1173,02 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 1431,23 | 435 | 607 | 41,85% | 978,99 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1333,53 | 397 | 593 | 46,04% | 1798,82 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1255,66 | 477 | 574 | 46,34% | 1102,09 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 560,27 | 386 | 539 | 46,94% | 1108,42 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 889,00 | 428 | 512 | 45,31% | 1250,33 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 1205,83 | 496 | 430 | 49,53% | 1042,98 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1084,93 | 465 | 410 | 47,07% | 1081,01 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 662,81 | 418 | 409 | 51,59% | 1159,43 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 527,74 | 370 | 381 | 49,61% | 928,44 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 916,09 | 432 | 372 | 47,04% | 881,39 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1162,22 | 549 | 370 | 52,70% | 1108,98 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 639,42 | 344 | 365 | 42,47% | 630,79 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 856,25 | 321 | 294 | 50,00% | 1421,81 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 278,05 | 250 | 284 | 45,42% | 249,82 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1085,48 | 486 | 247 | 46,96% | 1144,43 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 579,47 | 345 | 247 | 50,20% | 679,71 | |||||
| T34 | 8 | 875,22 | 488 | 232 | 47,41% | 842,47 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 1174,65 | 412 | 184 | 32,61% | 598,32 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 408,78 | 317 | 153 | 45,75% | 597,20 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 730,94 | 420 | 147 | 53,74% | 1328,06 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 566,51 | 427 | 139 | 47,48% | 848,77 | |||||
| T 55A | 9 | 983,46 | 478 | 138 | 39,13% | 688,50 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 938,58 | 466 | 132 | 52,27% | 1177,58 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 793,10 | 405 | 127 | 40,94% | 854,36 | |||||
| Dicker Max | 6 | 492,51 | 282 | 123 | 35,77% | 597,50 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 45,63 | 142 | 104 | 48,08% | 73,95 | |||||
| T92 HMC | 10 | 839,35 | 375 | 102 | 43,14% | 534,30 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 188,65 | 242 | 100 | 49,00% | 508,27 | |||||
| Matilda IV | 5 | 266,91 | 263 | 96 | 46,88% | 491,34 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 1501,45 | 423 | 95 | 40,00% | 856,92 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 353,64 | 273 | 94 | 53,19% | 912,74 | |||||
| M3 Light | 3 | 120,71 | 154 | 94 | 53,19% | 467,63 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 1323,08 | 610 | 92 | 46,74% | 659,63 | |||||
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 1337,15 | 540 | 82 | 42,68% | 779,90 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 240,60 | 176 | 78 | 57,69% | 921,24 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 710,62 | 410 | 65 | 53,85% | 1022,12 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 293,88 | 229 | 64 | 53,13% | 913,27 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 288,55 | 272 | 58 | 51,72% | 421,74 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 165,41 | 207 | 54 | 62,96% | 484,49 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 682,91 | 429 | 46 | 56,52% | 869,69 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 405,83 | 246 | 42 | 52,38% | 811,99 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 159,71 | 227 | 42 | 64,29% | 514,04 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 219,78 | 181 | 40 | 40,00% | 611,36 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1648,91 | 598 | 35 | 57,14% | 1331,15 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1111,06 | 573 | 35 | 57,14% | 1519,40 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 93,91 | 135 | 33 | 39,39% | 33,12 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 68,88 | 136 | 32 | 50,00% | 108,14 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 56,00 | 202 | 32 | 56,25% | 148,43 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1026,84 | 590 | 31 | 64,52% | 1211,89 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 94,93 | 145 | 29 | 48,28% | 123,42 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 640,67 | 503 | 24 | 50,00% | 885,37 | |||||
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 67,13 | 116 | 16 | 50,00% | 79,06 | |||||
| T1E6 | 2 | 119,53 | 192 | 15 | 66,67% | 577,38 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 604,54 | 356 | 13 | 38,46% | 349,13 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 63,89 | 60 | 9 | 22,22% | 78,19 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 90,78 | 178 | 9 | 55,56% | 291,23 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 50,50 | 131 | 8 | 25,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 58,17 | 136 | 6 | 83,33% | 275,87 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 0,00 | 264 | 5 | 60,00% | 214,26 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 9,40 | 67 | 5 | 40,00% | 3,42 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 5,20 | 237 | 5 | 40,00% | 18,83 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 29,75 | 141 | 4 | 25,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 111,75 | 164 | 4 | 50,00% | 315,09 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 20,33 | 92 | 3 | 66,67% | 229,80 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 79,67 | 134 | 3 | 33,33% | 105,75 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 89,67 | 120 | 3 | 33,33% | 158,22 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 17,00 | 119 | 2 | 50,00% | 75,29 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 0,00 | 264 | 2 | 50,00% | 114,92 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 383,00 | 206 | 2 | 0,00% | 73,51 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 0,00 | 84 | 2 | 50,00% | 115,81 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 0,00 | 74 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 103,00 | 155 | 1 | 0,00% | 284,53 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 0,00 | 10 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 0,00 | 87 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 225,00 | 109 | 1 | 0,00% | 243,47 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 121,00 | 546 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 0,00 | 185 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| ARMT | 5 | 0,00 | 96 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 22,00 | 33 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 244,00 | 318 | 1 | 100,00% | 582,45 | |||||
| FCM 2C | 3 | 0,00 | 60 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 0,00 | 78 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 |
GoddessOfWar
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 42594 | 3 | 101 | 310 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,07 | 10,00 | 10,00 | 10,05 | ||||
| Victories | 20812 | 48,86% | 1 | 33,33% | 47 | 46,53% | 141 | 45,48% |
| Defeats | 21238 | 49,86% | 2 | 66,67% | 52 | 51,49% | 162 | 52,26% |
| Draws | 544 | 1,28% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 1,98% | 7 | 2,26% |
| Battles survived | 11846 | 27,81% | 0 | 0,00% | 20 | 19,80% | 60 | 19,35% |
| Tanks destroyed | 29926 | 0,70 | 2 | 0,67 | 73 | 0,72 | 205 | 0,66 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,97 | 0,67 | 0,90 | 0,82 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 46665 | 1,10 | 5 | 1,67 | 170 | 1,68 | 540 | 1,74 |
| Damage dealt | 968,88 | 1.261,67 | 1.331,88 | 1.319,47 | ||||
| Capture points | 47896 | 1,12 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 74 | 0,24 |
| Defense points | 16508 | 0,39 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 437,13 | 407,00 | 510,07 | 500,15 | ||||
| WN7 | 898,10 | 661,64 | 865,67 | 820,78 | ||||
| WN8 | 1128,38 | 1627,93 | 1199,28 | 1145,52 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 42594 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,07 | |
| Victories | 20812 | 48,86% |
| Defeats | 21238 | 49,86% |
| Draws | 544 | 1,28% |
| Battles survived | 11846 | 27,81% |
| Tanks destroyed | 29926 | 0,70 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,97 | |
| Tanks spotted | 46665 | 1,10 |
| Damage dealt | 968,88 | |
| Capture points | 47896 | 1,12 |
| Defense points | 16508 | 0,39 |
| Experience | 437,13 | |
| WN7 | 898,10 | |
| WN8 | 1128,38 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,00 | |
| Victories | 1 | 33,33% |
| Defeats | 2 | 66,67% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 0,67 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,67 | |
| Tanks spotted | 5 | 1,67 |
| Damage dealt | 1.261,67 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 407,00 | |
| WN7 | 661,64 | |
| WN8 | 1627,93 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 101 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,00 | |
| Victories | 47 | 46,53% |
| Defeats | 52 | 51,49% |
| Draws | 2 | 1,98% |
| Battles survived | 20 | 19,80% |
| Tanks destroyed | 73 | 0,72 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,90 | |
| Tanks spotted | 170 | 1,68 |
| Damage dealt | 1.331,88 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 510,07 | |
| WN7 | 865,67 | |
| WN8 | 1199,28 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 310 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,05 | |
| Victories | 141 | 45,48% |
| Defeats | 162 | 52,26% |
| Draws | 7 | 2,26% |
| Battles survived | 60 | 19,35% |
| Tanks destroyed | 205 | 0,66 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,82 | |
| Tanks spotted | 540 | 1,74 |
| Damage dealt | 1.319,47 | |
| Capture points | 74 | 0,24 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 500,15 | |
| WN7 | 820,78 | |
| WN8 | 1145,52 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 1 | 20,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 3 | 60,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 20,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 20,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 0,20 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,25 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 6 | 1,20 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 417,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 148,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5 | |
| Victories | 1 | 20,00% |
| Defeats | 3 | 60,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 20,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 20,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 0,20 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,25 | |
| Tanks spotted | 6 | 1,20 |
| Damage dealt | 417,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 148,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 4 | 44,44% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 5 | 55,56% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 22,22% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 0,22 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,29 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 7 | 0,78 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 316,89 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 64 | 7,11 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 207,22 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 9 | |
| Victories | 4 | 44,44% |
| Defeats | 5 | 55,56% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 22,22% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 0,22 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,29 | |
| Tanks spotted | 7 | 0,78 |
| Damage dealt | 316,89 | |
| Capture points | 64 | 7,11 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 207,22 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 17 | 0 | 10 | 17 | ||||
| Victories | 5 | 29,41% | 0 | 0,00% | 4 | 40,00% | 5 | 29,41% |
| Defeats | 12 | 70,59% | 0 | 0,00% | 6 | 60,00% | 12 | 70,59% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 11,76% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 10,00% | 2 | 11,76% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5 | 0,29 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 5 | 0,29 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,33 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,33 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 9 | 0,53 | 0 | 0,00 | 8 | 0,80 | 9 | 0,53 |
| Damage dealt | 850,47 | 0,00 | 873,20 | 850,47 | ||||
| Capture points | 40 | 2,35 | 0 | 0,00 | 40 | 4,00 | 40 | 2,35 |
| Defense points | 1 | 0,06 | 0 | 0,00 | 1 | 0,10 | 1 | 0,06 |
| Experience | 333,65 | 0,00 | 353,50 | 333,65 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 17 | |
| Victories | 5 | 29,41% |
| Defeats | 12 | 70,59% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 11,76% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5 | 0,29 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,33 | |
| Tanks spotted | 9 | 0,53 |
| Damage dealt | 850,47 | |
| Capture points | 40 | 2,35 |
| Defense points | 1 | 0,06 |
| Experience | 333,65 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 10 | |
| Victories | 4 | 40,00% |
| Defeats | 6 | 60,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 10,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 8 | 0,80 |
| Damage dealt | 873,20 | |
| Capture points | 40 | 4,00 |
| Defense points | 1 | 0,10 |
| Experience | 353,50 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 17 | |
| Victories | 5 | 29,41% |
| Defeats | 12 | 70,59% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 11,76% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5 | 0,29 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,33 | |
| Tanks spotted | 9 | 0,53 |
| Damage dealt | 850,47 | |
| Capture points | 40 | 2,35 |
| Defense points | 1 | 0,06 |
| Experience | 333,65 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen