GothMilkies_Szergej

clanlogo
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2026-07-15

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles300900396
Ø Tier8,130,0010,009,44
Victories1670955,53%00,00%266,67%5355,21%
Defeats1300243,21%00,00%133,33%4243,75%
Draws3791,26%00,00%00,00%11,04%
Battles survived805026,75%00,00%00,00%2526,04%
Tanks destroyed316001,0500,0020,67961,00
Destruction ratio1,430,000,671,35
Tanks spotted348521,1600,0020,671441,50
Damage dealt1.944,180,002.492,332.572,98
Capture points90430,3000,0000,001001,04
Defense points88880,3000,0000,0080,08
Experience763,450,00559,00698,89
WN71517,300,001231,801504,30
WN82271,030,0019009,062714,55
Total
Battles30090
Ø Tier8,13
Victories1670955,53%
Defeats1300243,21%
Draws3791,26%
Battles survived805026,75%
Tanks destroyed316001,05
Destruction ratio1,43
Tanks spotted348521,16
Damage dealt1.944,18
Capture points90430,30
Defense points88880,30
Experience763,45
WN71517,30
WN82271,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles3
Ø Tier10,00
Victories266,67%
Defeats133,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,67
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted20,67
Damage dealt2.492,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience559,00
WN71231,80
WN819009,06
Past 30 days
Battles96
Ø Tier9,44
Victories5355,21%
Defeats4243,75%
Draws11,04%
Battles survived2526,04%
Tanks destroyed961,00
Destruction ratio1,35
Tanks spotted1441,50
Damage dealt2.572,98
Capture points1001,04
Defense points80,08
Experience698,89
WN71504,30
WN82714,55
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles421000
Victories21751,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19145,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws133,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13331,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3500,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,220,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2890,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.014,140,000,000,00
Capture points6031,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points2430,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience689,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles421
Victories21751,54%
Defeats19145,37%
Draws133,09%
Battles survived13331,59%
Tanks destroyed3500,83
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted2890,69
Damage dealt2.014,14
Capture points6031,43
Defense points2430,58
Experience689,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23000
Victories1147,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1252,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived626,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted261,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.089,830,000,000,00
Capture points80,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience588,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles23
Victories1147,83%
Defeats1252,17%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived626,09%
Tanks destroyed130,57
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted261,13
Damage dealt1.089,83
Capture points80,35
Defense points00,00
Experience588,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt153,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience119,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt153,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience119,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5017000
Victories244248,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats249249,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws831,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived163732,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed39230,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,160,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50541,0100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.722,320,000,000,00
Capture points53151,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points137382,7400,0000,0000,00
Experience712,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles5017
Victories244248,67%
Defeats249249,67%
Draws831,65%
Battles survived163732,63%
Tanks destroyed39230,78
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted50541,01
Damage dealt1.722,32
Capture points53151,06
Defense points137382,74
Experience712,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1476000
Victories67845,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats78953,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws90,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived41428,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed13550,9200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,280,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11530,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.176,330,000,000,00
Capture points9150,6200,0000,0000,00
Defense points13900,9400,0000,0000,00
Experience701,370,000,000,00
Total
Battles1476
Victories67845,93%
Defeats78953,46%
Draws90,61%
Battles survived41428,05%
Tanks destroyed13550,92
Destruction ratio1,28
Tanks spotted11530,78
Damage dealt2.176,33
Capture points9150,62
Defense points13900,94
Experience701,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (420)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
SU-130PM 82052,97855159558,18%2458,16
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102869,79692135055,48%2352,78
Object 907 103239,0198396063,54%3291,73
KV-5 81893,5195561958,80%2578,65
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103936,26119759765,66%3230,06
AMX 30 B101941,6265655948,30%1629,26
FV215b (183) 102845,8078852658,94%2407,70
T92 HMC101539,5758948353,62%1314,69
T110E4103135,2679547162,21%2572,18
116-F3 103389,3098942561,65%3068,74
BT-7 artillery 3318,8839342352,96%1431,03
Lorraine 40 t 81764,9773240957,21%2315,10
T-44-122 72078,20111640668,47%3360,38
Object 140102918,4483737955,67%2864,32
IS-381262,9163234148,39%1410,16
T95E6 103137,8391831757,73%2887,24
WZ-114 92740,89105830559,34%3087,03
SU-100Y 61133,2058229553,90%2031,03
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8477,7941328640,56%590,38
Object 277102626,3083428455,99%2407,53
Progetto M40 mod. 65102590,3283927856,83%2354,52
Rinoceronte103047,4979927352,75%2743,81
Leopard 1103245,8694026556,60%3161,37
IS-5 (Object 730) 81612,4877326551,70%2012,82
KV-26585,8334926345,25%853,50
T-62A102550,8784025153,39%2331,26
KR-1113940,92120823463,68%3504,87
T-54 first prototype 81403,7886122548,00%1966,21
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91216,3062322341,26%1061,09
T77 81941,2088222253,15%2332,47
AMX 13 757581,8846422040,91%1089,54
T110E3102973,5473821457,01%2229,91
ShPTK-TVP 100 81999,3890021450,47%2406,09
AMX 30 1er prototype92017,7485621350,23%2051,03
Object 260 103274,33107021363,85%3075,37
T-100 LT101286,8373720654,85%1640,52
Object 777 Version II 92206,9386719656,12%2295,70
IS-7103314,19101419456,70%3396,25
105 leFH18B2 51253,2181318962,43%3020,14
Prototipo Standard B91849,4376318656,99%1992,91
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81643,4993218163,54%2184,96
AMX 12 t6387,4330317338,73%805,71
IS-2 71500,5482317265,70%2271,16
K-91102817,1790016258,02%2804,66
AMX 50 B102915,8484615351,63%2540,56
Object 268103379,7584215358,17%2807,36
IS7701,0338515249,34%787,54
T 55A 92373,3087514851,35%2557,27
WZ-132-1101261,9678114752,38%1601,74
KV-15456,1444714555,86%923,75
AMX M4 mle. 54103248,6689814460,42%2864,69
M10 RBFM 5674,8553914264,08%1497,91
T-103 81816,8386613956,83%2242,16
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8719,4061113946,04%1139,05
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81687,5766513759,85%1971,67
Panhard EBR 105101696,3487613654,41%2233,42
KV-856585,5336113455,22%939,26
Škoda T 5092150,8080413053,85%2130,42
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505344,8923013051,54%650,48
Type 63 82007,78110913063,85%2662,51
VK 72.01 (K) 103516,9698713061,54%2644,88
Kranvagn102641,0274712748,82%2337,61
Panzer 58 Mutz 81430,8080012744,09%1805,84
Ikv 1035977,0350212660,32%2937,81
Progetto C50 mod. 6692164,3784812448,39%2294,80
Object 244 61266,3796812462,90%2314,12
P.44 Pantera81212,7966912245,90%1551,86
AMX 13 57 GF 71411,0791612060,83%4129,62
M53/M5591260,0464611957,98%1209,20
AMX 50 Foch92670,0682711360,18%2721,20
Cromwell6409,7832610744,86%595,31
M40/M4381219,5253510646,23%1393,79
Controcarro 3 Minotauro103358,24101910567,62%2993,82
Sturer Emil71562,3474810555,24%2393,47
Char Futur 4 92527,6793710552,38%2533,10
BZ-75103196,1996710353,40%2902,33
Lorraine 50 t 92313,6187310354,37%2852,30
122 TM 81956,8386010361,17%2503,65
Kolohousenka1221,1325110054,00%1113,21
Pz.Kpfw. II2276,954509759,79%1515,06
T-1091474,047169752,58%1378,11
Vickers Medium Mk. I1193,372939351,61%1137,41
Jagdpanzer E 100103489,659889368,82%2976,30
FCM 50 t 81748,439669358,06%2423,14
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81589,627729250,00%2040,40
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 81692,959259156,04%2230,14
Sturmpanzer II4307,473248952,81%1053,88
AMX 13 F3 AM6593,033988854,55%896,55
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81841,838938857,95%2470,48
BZ-6892282,349978755,17%2560,90
ELC EVEN 90 8952,708908660,47%2245,01
Object 430 Version II91724,138228552,94%1759,59
Strv 103B103088,358378359,04%2507,22
ISU-15281883,887108251,22%2063,32
Object 70492671,439557965,82%2598,54
LTTB8648,926187940,51%1106,74
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5793,906717850,00%2248,04
T-34-3 81718,199137846,15%2202,95
Concept 1B 93114,6511277764,94%3250,27
Centurion Mk. I81450,957967561,33%2187,92
AMX ELC bis5602,723877556,00%2287,25
T-54 ltwt.91004,737217549,33%1380,95
Emil II92606,7411567463,51%2980,61
T57 Heavy103475,8510657369,86%3336,50
Object 752 92581,6311507365,75%2609,71
SU-85I 51179,458197358,90%3619,84
Super Conqueror102982,889227259,72%2586,28
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2152,242257048,57%749,16
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101315,965127052,86%953,47
Object 430U102789,499027051,43%2719,69
AMX AC mle. 4881651,437546953,62%1961,91
SU-14-281255,476676854,41%1338,29
T 54D 92201,618586750,75%2447,57
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71188,606576744,78%1669,08
Emil I81741,379016550,77%1971,24
Object 41681632,669026563,08%2272,86
Obsidian 81441,958786546,15%1758,59
AMX 50 10081703,788456450,00%1967,24
BZ-79113833,0611446459,38%2781,26
Großtraktor - Krupp 3777,708336464,06%3592,91
TVP T 50/51102278,236726246,77%1846,36
BZ-72-1 102577,808046147,54%2164,46
M5A1 Stuart4284,932436045,00%902,60
WZ-1317679,156246046,67%1545,87
SU-855390,682635945,76%785,09
Kampfpanzer 50 t 93254,4210815957,63%3530,54
P.43 bis6687,624645855,17%1298,35
AMX 50 12091790,358375766,67%1842,44
M18 Hellcat6740,654255731,58%1133,67
LTG7787,047925756,14%1913,93
ST-62 Version 2 103322,7010215764,91%3191,71
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 92219,538645775,44%2245,97
BZ-16681773,899455655,36%2375,49
SU-15271713,298545567,27%2808,81
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92083,138075558,18%1933,66
Ashbringer 103382,2011105569,09%2743,80
Strv m/425320,393855450,00%731,66
LTS-85 8910,267685457,41%1558,48
T-29 3295,543055457,41%1047,11
Object 452K 102519,489005453,70%2120,32
P.43 ter71033,586245352,83%1650,40
Strv 746599,964705244,23%880,35
Comet7704,554925145,10%1008,27
T-34 shielded 5746,657195160,78%2004,45
ISU-122-2 81919,009105058,00%2310,74
T-4481297,616814940,82%1585,76
Conqueror92276,4510454959,18%2214,28
SU-85B4281,182684932,65%531,75
Loyd Gun Carriage2183,391534953,06%1229,29
ST-I92540,118374763,83%2666,80
AMX 105 AM mle. 474188,681444731,91%380,88
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3353,334064656,52%2030,22
AMX M4 mle. 5192253,919504652,17%2246,66
Excalibur 61357,896704647,83%2769,38
Fauteur113612,549854654,35%2626,88
Grille 15101958,165404551,11%1279,90
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4360,112694452,27%1003,84
Caernarvon81719,328244454,55%2235,53
Type 71103692,7711624459,09%3331,31
G.W. Tiger91504,457674463,64%1505,04
T54E192390,5210724468,18%2514,44
SU-14-17919,506704452,27%1242,61
AMX 50 Foch B103230,028854374,42%2990,39
Matilda IV 5415,074574261,90%1026,56
T28 Concept 71120,487344254,76%1547,48
S-517807,413474129,27%732,45
WZ-1328599,026114151,22%999,91
Strv 103-092531,788704146,34%2559,97
K-91-PT 92248,688114156,10%2367,55
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8976,224024146,34%884,57
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 103213,519144160,98%2928,01
Škoda T 27 82247,109864143,90%3207,36
King Tiger (Captured) 71278,467934158,54%1799,30
KV-1S6411,953454040,00%510,23
TS-54 82275,859664070,00%3199,60
Object 168 German 81862,789814075,00%2591,03
ISU-122S 71923,539264052,50%3401,36
59-166700,216053855,26%2097,80
M127983,217213860,53%1378,88
Object 261101773,827343855,26%1639,61
Object 252U 81971,509523860,53%2265,72
M48A2/T54E2/T123E6 102192,587663842,11%1755,78
T2882038,498653756,76%2592,78
Object 590 91929,689033754,05%2026,01
Sturmpanzer I Bison3276,811883641,67%839,92
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481773,949123551,43%2168,57
T-5491859,6010163562,86%2129,52
P.435631,323853455,88%1952,57
Cruiser Mk. II2225,152643458,82%1096,40
AMX AC mle. 4671502,507483461,76%2616,18
Tiger-Maus 92388,449663452,94%2436,39
AAT60 81263,297413447,06%1237,71
Tetrarch 2460,444423441,18%2602,58
Saryuda 93300,857753464,71%3190,90
M4A1 Revalorisé 8553,385113438,24%370,42
P26/404474,522813357,58%1416,05
SU-1006620,643373348,48%1113,96
Type T-345137,392043333,33%77,01
Object 432U113329,7310803360,61%2997,73
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3690,736323360,61%2369,56
M54 Renegade 81763,649253366,67%2047,22
NC 70 Błyskawica103327,1611773275,00%3157,51
BT-42 Jatkosota HS 5919,478433265,63%2558,12
FV201 (A45) 71319,948743243,75%2001,38
Lago4171,192743138,71%263,64
Leichttraktor1158,231973148,39%652,07
T-505227,392823141,94%524,07
Windhund 81842,268723158,06%2354,04
TT-130M 92015,199993161,29%2357,50
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292512,7310433056,67%2693,26
T675667,473893066,67%1692,96
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102116,706363053,33%1656,59
Grille5329,902702958,62%663,96
IS-4102593,597752948,28%1942,08
StuG III Ausf. B4592,622722941,38%1476,20
L-60 2215,763292951,72%1402,40
SDP wz 66 Grom 82395,7911292968,97%3280,55
Super Hellcat 71569,176812944,83%2726,77
Kunze Panzer 92625,259682857,14%2891,41
SMV CC-5671456,489122762,96%2470,20
VK 16.02 Leopard5703,567282770,37%3373,49
Panhard EBR 909724,007292762,96%990,57
Nemesis 81673,0410202774,07%2251,59
4TP1263,922922650,00%1355,68
Carro d'assalto P.8871556,549692646,15%2404,03
AMX M4 mle. 4571272,687292548,00%1775,91
BZ-5871716,487992556,00%2762,61
IS-2-II81003,085012552,00%990,22
BT-SV 3719,887752454,17%3179,01
121B 103124,219912450,00%3200,40
Black Prince71487,399012360,87%2685,76
Lorraine 155 mle. 507444,744152339,13%303,60
T-1506877,575062356,52%1528,66
T-50-2 6857,657412365,22%3047,20
CS-52 LIS 81904,1310092360,87%2858,53
Valiant 51072,619502356,52%2672,83
Sherman Firefly6401,914562250,00%586,52
A-436859,006872250,00%1791,22
Matilda4797,434482152,38%2650,86
ARL 4461111,817512157,14%2118,93
T-437769,297332161,90%1297,82
A-447868,246332142,86%1240,96
T26E5 Patriot 81811,8610772142,86%2516,19
StuG III Ausf. G5359,952872050,00%650,65
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3208,052312065,00%843,95
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3311,053832050,00%1342,25
Jagdtiger Prototype 82336,659412050,00%2176,06
Matilda LVT 41168,0510992070,00%3758,94
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5436,654982065,00%1222,80
KV-371110,746241931,58%1290,89
Caliban 81627,426781973,68%2071,49
Strv m/40L3130,062501844,44%242,52
BT-22171,282211838,89%675,56
Vz. 60S Dravec 104174,7211141861,11%3064,86
T-45 2474,337591866,67%2959,10
T-284160,942051747,06%306,71
T28 Prototype8800,766471752,94%767,50
E 50 Ausf. M102521,947851752,94%2155,44
SU-122A5395,533341741,18%797,44
GSOR the TANK 92026,187991752,94%2096,70
AE Phase I 92339,068961741,18%2193,51
14TP4408,003531637,50%1285,29
SU-76M4273,442911643,75%646,08
M8A14519,442591656,25%1356,81
M446968,447631668,75%1735,85
MT-256252,944181662,50%694,02
T-34-85M 6650,004801650,00%1019,42
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2486,385831662,50%2927,26
M2 Light2257,202251526,67%1005,42
A-205219,803611566,67%751,95
KV-481557,079011566,67%2193,55
Object 43092426,206811553,33%2555,77
Type 5 Chi-Ri71006,005241450,00%1562,42
MS-11145,791341428,57%594,25
113102700,869931450,00%2511,82
Chrysler MTC 2TC 81558,577481450,00%1596,87
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81832,1410601464,29%2347,89
Hotchkiss H352253,772931346,15%1168,69
Vickers Mk. E Type B2237,381911330,77%883,14
Char Mle. 75 91486,464851346,15%1753,17
A46 6553,626661346,15%2020,82
M56 Scorpion 71569,467191346,15%2303,65
Nergal 81754,389321353,85%2000,46
T-345542,254951266,67%1543,77
Renault FT 75 BS286,001391241,67%269,55
Panther71215,427271241,67%2062,89
Panther II81240,179421283,33%1553,97
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61061,586341258,33%3268,27
FCM 2C 3780,336771241,67%3400,76
Fantôme 92056,008561250,00%2294,94
Renault Otsu1163,642031145,45%603,98
Konštrukta T-34/1007516,185641154,55%694,30
Type 97 Te-Ke 2418,36437119,09%2160,35
M415655,555611163,64%1286,71
T3 HMC2156,641501136,36%435,39
Cruiser Mk. III3119,001671145,45%376,88
Tiger II Kuromorimine 71460,458691145,45%1822,68
Löwe 81820,556351154,55%2351,98
Sav m/434480,503711040,00%1122,92
Semovente M43 Bassotto6750,705411060,00%1136,85
IS-6 81247,707521050,00%1204,34
S35 CA51139,604971090,00%2538,61
AMX 65 t8853,503571030,00%648,80
Waffenträger auf E 100103101,109071050,00%2028,65
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3777,707041080,00%3731,85
Object 283 92568,109501080,00%3113,90
Heavy Tank No. VI 6627,704471060,00%1096,46
Chrysler K 81363,606431050,00%1664,81
StuG IV 5373,203721050,00%880,24
WZ-120-1G FT 81130,905271050,00%1064,10
Fiat 30001232,67285955,56%1339,92
T1 Cunningham1261,56208944,44%1534,89
ST vz. 394135,11258933,33%152,39
Panzerjäger I2229,22198977,78%936,94
SU-182362,56243966,67%2339,85
Cruiser Mk. I1268,44168944,44%1254,30
Covenanter5198,33248955,56%603,13
ARL V396667,00296944,44%1129,22
Pz.Kpfw. I271,33174955,56%202,74
T-116 3155,33248933,33%416,60
Tiger 131 6727,89592944,44%1061,79
Char de transition 61045,78810966,67%2147,45
Dicker Max 6508,33338933,33%627,37
Bretagne Panther 6787,56412944,44%1198,34
Object 701 81676,56966944,44%2452,68
L6/402133,75153825,00%217,62
BT-74197,38195850,00%582,77
Škoda T 256859,38851875,00%1887,96
T1 HMC264,3892837,50%100,69
Renault UE 573430,13174825,00%1274,83
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)278,50120850,00%309,16
Churchill III 51320,631189850,00%3743,74
LT vz. 383220,00363757,14%947,61
TVP VTU Koncept81134,29738757,14%1435,69
UDES 0381037,00525771,43%1037,28
O-I61111,29520742,86%2002,75
Semovente M415634,43295742,86%1333,14
Wespe3377,86173742,86%1359,07
Marder II3283,71198728,57%762,31
BDR G1 B5821,57595742,86%1705,86
Renault FT AC2258,43197757,14%938,94
Panhard AMD 178B6423,86517742,86%1110,17
Pz.Sfl. IC 4599,86474771,43%2305,71
LT vz. 352119,83224633,33%348,39
Renault FT186,00223683,33%518,70
B14391,50420650,00%1120,82
60G FT51064,00466616,67%2168,57
Somua SAu 404317,33160650,00%714,27
SU-100M171695,50801666,67%3347,69
Renault R352301,83421666,67%1693,61
BT-53248,50221666,67%596,48
TS-60 92437,00842633,33%1944,17
KV-1SA 5650,83724666,67%1238,65
MKA 2219,33283683,33%973,92
Strv fm/21176,20116520,00%158,99
Strv m/382153,20314580,00%699,12
M15/423680,20322560,00%2332,73
Pvlvv fm/42241,00103560,00%241,48
Ikv 90 Typ B71653,20844560,00%2711,19
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3216,80253560,00%697,52
Valentine AT4222,00164520,00%346,80
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2117,40127560,00%422,57
AT 25522,80341520,00%931,47
FV2078437,20409520,00%200,22
Object 25791811,60605560,00%1705,06
T-34 with L-11 4735,20790560,00%2951,07
T26E5 8390,80264540,00%169,93
43 M. Toldi III 3457,80660540,00%2327,61
10TP3263,50328450,00%1061,98
T-34-856581,25552475,00%1044,85
SU-86689,50534450,00%797,30
SU-263290,50268475,00%817,37
VK 75.01 (K) 81771,00859450,00%1875,99
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5440,00507450,00%1266,98
D23169,33209333,33%412,15
Vickers Medium Mk. II2114,00188366,67%532,12
AMX 404181,33125333,33%384,58
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4463,0020930,00%1170,96
AT-12132,00194333,33%302,67
AMX 383363,332953100,00%1282,19
KV-137472,33634366,67%809,49
T25 AT72563,6713113100,00%4452,36
FCM 36219,33100366,67%238,12
Gabler’s Destroyer 5996,67885366,67%4317,21
Patton the Tank 91667,33900366,67%1940,80
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6545,33644366,67%1509,79
Vickers 6 ton 2551,67546333,33%2845,58
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81692,006853100,00%2039,74
7TP2235,004342100,00%913,93
D1251,50182250,00%85,92
Lorraine 39L AM395,004220,00%34,40
Sexton II3165,502402100,00%707,60
Valentine3380,504992100,00%1341,71
G.W. Panther7787,00370250,00%874,25
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4923,00459250,00%3356,55
T6 Medium4234,0013720,00%292,00
Lago M38 3807,5055320,00%2051,21
M16/43 Sahariano 31006,50686250,00%2873,19
TOG II* 6742,0031020,00%854,65
Chi-Go 72259,50865250,00%3579,26
Chi-Ni2376,0021610,00%2034,08
Škoda T 245324,007191100,00%821,02
Renault NC-311358,004191100,00%1971,41
Leo7581,006501100,00%803,33
T-463121,002371100,00%514,29
Churchill VII61193,0035110,00%1677,59
T2 Medium Tank2236,0018010,00%972,28
WZ-132A9595,0038710,00%455,75
Panzerwagen 39 3877,0014511100,00%6427,87
Lorraine 155 mle. 518196,007321100,00%261,00
Nashorn6318,008610,00%235,92
Pz.Sfl. IVb4135,007610,00%140,97
Pz.Sfl. IVc50,0010710,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3269,004711100,00%910,82
T18 HMC3134,001981100,00%570,01
Black Prince II 71645,0012291100,00%1979,78
Rheinmetall Begleitwagen 39,0010510,00%0,00
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2332,004091100,00%1608,53
Cromwell B 61412,009221100,00%3438,83
T78 60,008410,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Reservist
Joined: 2026-07-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-12-15
Left: 2026-06-07
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-10-12
Left: 2025-12-15
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-09-16
Left: 2025-10-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-06-08
Left: 2025-09-15
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-03-27
Left: 2025-06-10
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-03-27
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-08-27
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-01-10
Left: 2023-03-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-04-20
Left: 2022-05-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-03-06
Left: 2023-03-25
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-06-28
Left: 2022-08-26
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-12-07
Left: 2023-01-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-06-04
Left: 2022-06-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-03-15
Left: 2022-04-03
Position: Commander
Joined: 2022-05-18
Left: 2022-05-28
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-09-26
Left: 2022-12-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-01-04
Left: 2022-02-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-12-30
Left: 2022-01-03
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-12-07
Left: 2021-12-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-10-09
Left: 2021-12-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-07-15
Left: 2021-08-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-05-31
Left: 2021-07-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-03-22
Left: 2021-03-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-05-26
Left: 2021-05-29
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-04-04
Left: 2021-05-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-11-22
Left: 2020-12-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-03-13
Left: 2021-03-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-03-26
Left: 2021-03-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-02-20
Left: 2021-02-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-03-06
Left: 2021-03-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-12-07
Left: 2020-12-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-12-22
Left: 2021-02-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-11-12
Left: 2020-11-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-10-14
Left: 2020-11-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-10-07
Left: 2020-10-12
Position: Commander
Joined: 2020-09-07
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2020-06-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-04-15
Left: 2020-06-15
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-03-30
Left: 2020-04-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-03-18
Left: 2020-03-28
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-12-14
Left: 2020-03-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-08-25
Left: 2018-11-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-08-10
Left: 2018-08-23