Gudfadern_

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-07-15

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles736500103365
Ø Tier7,780,009,658,26
Victories3803951,65%00,00%4846,60%17648,22%
Defeats3476547,20%00,00%5149,51%18049,32%
Draws8461,15%00,00%43,88%92,47%
Battles survived1655922,48%00,00%1312,62%5715,62%
Tanks destroyed529290,7200,00570,552090,57
Destruction ratio0,930,000,630,68
Tanks spotted797651,0800,001331,294691,28
Damage dealt1.128,580,001.577,871.171,88
Capture points720880,9800,0030,03590,16
Defense points210030,2900,0000,00160,04
Experience679,520,00752,31694,98
WN71025,850,00831,15874,35
WN81255,100,001058,711077,88
Total
Battles73650
Ø Tier7,78
Victories3803951,65%
Defeats3476547,20%
Draws8461,15%
Battles survived1655922,48%
Tanks destroyed529290,72
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted797651,08
Damage dealt1.128,58
Capture points720880,98
Defense points210030,29
Experience679,52
WN71025,85
WN81255,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles103
Ø Tier9,65
Victories4846,60%
Defeats5149,51%
Draws43,88%
Battles survived1312,62%
Tanks destroyed570,55
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted1331,29
Damage dealt1.577,87
Capture points30,03
Defense points00,00
Experience752,31
WN7831,15
WN81058,71
Past 30 days
Battles365
Ø Tier8,26
Victories17648,22%
Defeats18049,32%
Draws92,47%
Battles survived5715,62%
Tanks destroyed2090,57
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted4691,28
Damage dealt1.171,88
Capture points590,16
Defense points160,04
Experience694,98
WN7874,35
WN81077,88
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles756000
Victories29839,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats44058,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws182,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16621,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3070,4100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,520,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4200,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.343,130,000,000,00
Capture points5850,7700,0000,0000,00
Defense points4240,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience575,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles756
Victories29839,42%
Defeats44058,20%
Draws182,38%
Battles survived16621,96%
Tanks destroyed3070,41
Destruction ratio0,52
Tanks spotted4200,56
Damage dealt1.343,13
Capture points5850,77
Defense points4240,56
Experience575,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles271000
Victories12746,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13650,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws82,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9434,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1320,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1720,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt900,580,000,000,00
Capture points2761,0200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1810,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience568,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles271
Victories12746,86%
Defeats13650,18%
Draws82,95%
Battles survived9434,69%
Tanks destroyed1320,49
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted1720,63
Damage dealt900,58
Capture points2761,02
Defense points1810,67
Experience568,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles40000
Victories1435,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2460,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws25,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1230,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed210,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted270,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt664,800,000,000,00
Capture points1413,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points481,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience459,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles40
Victories1435,00%
Defeats2460,00%
Draws25,00%
Battles survived1230,00%
Tanks destroyed210,53
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted270,68
Damage dealt664,80
Capture points1413,53
Defense points481,20
Experience459,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,2700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,270,000,000,00
Tanks spotted100,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt828,800,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points70,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience152,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories00,00%
Defeats15100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,27
Destruction ratio0,27
Tanks spotted100,67
Damage dealt828,80
Capture points00,00
Defense points70,47
Experience152,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles823000
Victories42852,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats39548,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived28834,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5270,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,990,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5660,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.071,720,000,000,00
Capture points16952,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points26883,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience774,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles823
Victories42852,00%
Defeats39548,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived28834,99%
Tanks destroyed5270,64
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted5660,69
Damage dealt1.071,72
Capture points16952,06
Defense points26883,27
Experience774,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9557000
Victories410842,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats523554,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws2142,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived264127,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed48790,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted75710,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt902,980,000,000,00
Capture points141461,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points89510,9400,0000,0000,00
Experience530,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles9557
Victories410842,98%
Defeats523554,78%
Draws2142,24%
Battles survived264127,63%
Tanks destroyed48790,51
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted75710,79
Damage dealt902,98
Capture points141461,48
Defense points89510,94
Experience530,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4193000
Victories179442,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats237056,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws290,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived87420,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed19090,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted28320,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.297,600,000,000,00
Capture points23590,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points21900,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience603,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles4193
Victories179442,79%
Defeats237056,52%
Draws290,69%
Battles survived87420,84%
Tanks destroyed19090,46
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted28320,68
Damage dealt1.297,60
Capture points23590,56
Defense points21900,52
Experience603,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (577)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81038,42613157747,81%1147,02
T2971180,15791103555,75%1657,76
KV-26786,9766097357,04%1448,54
Type 59 8872,6966796548,60%1025,48
M18 Hellcat6790,9160684555,03%1497,98
T110E5101737,3574568949,78%1338,09
IS-381189,5168367247,47%1296,59
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5333,6636467046,12%767,36
Tiger I7935,6465162152,82%1204,59
IS-7101712,3176562051,29%1410,38
Cromwell B 6676,5466657660,94%1337,94
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81069,4462757347,12%1020,71
Super Conqueror101699,9175752850,00%1196,41
E 7591546,0575752050,77%1474,44
KV-220-2 5643,6971149958,52%1277,61
E 25 7803,2160449650,40%1055,43
T-1506850,1969349159,06%1616,19
M446748,1858449052,45%1166,28
Škoda T 256699,8961247550,74%1381,96
BZ-176 81421,7989146357,88%1449,45
Škoda T 56 81490,2286144657,62%1431,04
M40/M4381151,3764743050,93%1274,76
SU-122-44 7914,7363242658,22%1283,83
T-1091287,2067542550,82%1202,19
Centurion Mk. 7/191422,2172942449,53%1301,86
T-5491172,7268541746,04%1085,53
Maus101863,4882241253,40%1484,45
M53/M5591393,3365140851,47%1306,78
KV-5 81096,8773740551,36%1262,92
ISU-15281445,7764939849,50%1566,16
Tiger II81119,0167237951,19%1255,00
KV-15650,2261737854,76%1525,90
T675509,7449537757,03%1178,18
IS-4101734,1675037447,33%1283,94
Prototipo Standard B91436,0469137047,57%1252,27
Object 70491685,7069635350,14%1383,02
Object 268 Version 4101743,2377034954,44%1242,57
IS7857,3361334847,41%1096,70
STB-1101541,6571734547,83%1146,45
VK 36.01 (H)6790,8764133853,85%1430,52
Object 140101297,8966933848,22%964,85
M54 Renegade 81205,3273933850,30%1147,57
Chi-To SP71406,0687433462,87%1871,49
O-I6867,6070833354,05%1655,57
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81303,9169033352,55%1348,31
Vz. 55101796,3878132951,67%1311,02
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6714,1057932845,73%1146,91
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81196,6871932548,31%1237,59
Lansen C 81070,9874632452,16%1215,22
AMX M4 mle. 5191417,9076032251,55%1164,02
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4440,8258932155,45%1200,85
Charioteer81118,3264731748,58%1215,89
Škoda T 5091462,8774731554,29%1400,71
KV-856862,7562931448,73%1606,12
Object 252U Defender 81306,1283131458,92%1445,75
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8992,3167531451,59%990,96
Type 6191401,2967930845,78%1253,79
M10391412,7271130148,84%1277,14
Object 703 Version II 81227,4581530052,00%1199,91
IS-6 81208,8376229654,73%1395,35
Object 43091273,5474529353,92%1102,67
Matilda4460,1748428758,89%1451,54
T-54 ltwt.9639,3763028454,23%786,15
VK 30.01 (P)6486,9543828347,70%670,56
M661093,9673727955,20%1828,82
E 50 Ausf. M101371,3561027944,09%918,82
Leopard Prototyp A91384,3867727946,24%1174,05
T-34-85M 6790,1367227953,41%1292,50
Emil II91432,7275327752,71%1281,32
Concept 1B 91604,1785527655,80%1260,96
Cromwell6658,7062527354,95%1394,06
Type 5 Heavy102072,5288926960,97%1533,50
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3212,1030526754,31%755,13
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101696,0571226549,06%1352,91
T57 Heavy101686,6870626550,57%1223,10
AMX 50 10081110,9766326349,81%1206,93
T-22 medium 102169,9490126257,25%1935,46
WZ-12091222,6070126151,72%1131,38
Object 430U101538,4475525451,97%1169,11
T110E4101901,3773125151,39%1312,30
AMX 50 B101624,1370625048,80%1176,46
T1 Heavy5613,9961024954,62%1414,86
105 leFH18B2 5675,6854324853,63%1305,00
FV215b (183) 101540,2161324843,15%1001,33
UDES 15/16101505,4773724751,82%1062,92
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91538,6564424548,57%1236,93
Object 780 102082,3589024460,66%1709,77
T71 DA7526,7260324351,85%963,71
Löwe 81197,2883124357,61%1396,58
Excelsior 5579,7163324360,08%1241,95
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91487,2283224155,60%1204,46
ST-I91594,1879623650,42%1474,16
Jagdpanther71068,6560723444,87%1495,60
M48A5 Patton101429,9170923349,36%1027,92
WZ-111 model 1-491429,6679723256,90%1351,06
Object 907 101585,1880523153,68%1140,46
STA-181055,6970322450,89%1376,23
T26E4 SuperPershing 8944,9372122254,05%1153,38
M4A3E8 Sherman6583,4455122049,55%1122,72
SU-130PM 81337,1275821956,16%1368,53
Marder 38T4470,3848521357,75%1363,26
AMX M4 mle. 54101531,7676321251,89%1067,86
Conqueror Gun Carriage101491,4765120949,76%1184,84
KV-1S6599,3362920955,98%1219,26
Centurion Action X101620,3269120847,12%1163,24
Object 261101598,2565220847,12%1420,12
M46 Patton91361,3670420749,28%1224,92
Conqueror91535,8981120660,68%1422,81
Panther II8810,5357020645,15%926,64
GSOR 1008 81255,4070220548,29%1208,47
M8A14514,1449420460,29%1558,22
T-345435,7349520259,90%1288,63
AMX 50 12091352,8663720044,00%1143,46
FV380591113,4566120052,00%988,61
Tortoise91553,5576720054,00%1240,15
IS-3A 81236,4882119751,78%1333,12
AMX 13 F3 AM6863,1364419653,57%1288,01
T698983,0869919654,08%1337,01
TVP T 50/51101250,5959819541,03%798,77
Kranvagn101528,8070719546,15%1029,54
WZ-1317577,8960119546,67%996,09
T54E191526,4371019248,96%1398,66
Somua SM 81340,7879119251,56%1370,18
M26 Pershing8913,8156019144,50%1009,23
Type 3 Ju-Nu61196,2278819149,74%1819,95
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91341,1470418947,62%1186,61
Leopard 1101537,9468218748,66%1053,52
AMX ELC bis5301,4045518653,76%945,75
T78 6966,1369518453,80%1455,24
Progetto M40 mod. 65101587,1069518247,25%1099,69
T-448849,9060218255,49%1070,21
Panzer 58 Mutz 8901,7667918248,90%1146,88
Type 64 6492,9058218147,51%1092,88
Tiger 131 6993,7977918060,00%1877,79
Lion 101614,7571018052,22%1215,67
IS-2 71007,7570318051,11%1248,99
Type 4 Heavy91178,5873617951,96%995,54
TS-54 81331,1185817850,00%1350,13
T3091475,8969717751,41%1238,49
T-62A101283,3866717645,45%916,06
Object 26391402,9072417655,68%1196,20
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81557,9880317654,55%1551,85
Strv 103B101474,4661817342,20%807,60
FV3046508,6042617354,34%781,69
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81025,9972217252,33%1108,48
T-34-856647,7561117157,89%1363,78
WZ-113G FT101914,9172217050,59%1224,24
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3236,3451417062,35%569,59
Jagdtiger91513,5472716955,03%1236,79
KV-481222,6574916752,10%1433,46
SU-1006800,1455316546,67%1365,64
O-Ni71040,6075416353,99%1372,12
AMX Chasseur de chars 8970,5668716349,08%1266,04
Turtle Mk. I 81434,7386116051,25%1392,31
AE Phase I 91481,9379816054,38%1290,62
E 5091172,5967415946,54%913,01
Cobra 92485,00106515964,15%2651,58
Type 5 Chi-Ri7673,4756615844,30%959,27
Jagdpanzer E 100101673,2773115857,59%1133,96
Object 274a 81097,8470015843,67%1177,97
M47 Iron Arnie 81139,8576915856,33%1293,96
Leo7762,9058815749,04%1077,29
WZ-111G FT91539,4874515757,96%1285,29
G.W. Tiger91374,1966915550,32%1246,23
E 100101748,3776215552,90%1308,48
T110E3101565,9568115449,35%979,05
Concept No. 5101474,7263515440,91%891,66
M6A2E1 81147,7874115449,35%1291,17
Centurion Mk. I8855,3361315346,41%963,20
AMX AC mle. 4881170,2266715350,33%1332,10
T3 HMC2223,8836015250,66%1088,14
G.W. Tiger (P)81218,7069615249,34%1407,76
Strv 103-091382,3070015055,33%1146,11
AMX 13 909522,2458615044,67%539,38
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101167,8064715046,00%842,45
T207909,0569114951,68%1299,09
FCM 36 Pak 40 3373,6545114957,05%1161,63
UDES 14 Alt 581077,2468514953,02%1224,64
Super Hellcat 7987,1370914962,42%1615,84
Comet7737,2165514852,70%1209,02
Tiger (P)7673,1659214852,70%753,94
XM57 81565,0180914750,34%1412,35
CS-52 LIS 81042,1971814756,46%1175,64
M127801,3251214643,15%902,26
Ho-Ri 3102091,0872814551,03%1460,42
212A9985,9474714558,62%900,56
Type 71101691,3571614540,69%1004,44
Indien-Panzer81023,2770014551,72%1288,98
G.W. E 100101511,4064714448,61%1243,55
50TP prototyp 81181,8577214256,34%1255,55
Type 5 Ke-Ho4578,5451314162,41%2160,75
Strv S1 81224,9864214148,23%1214,73
Panther7688,6553013946,04%914,00
Emil I81197,0979913961,87%1437,07
50TP Tyszkiewicza91555,7882213958,99%1533,90
Ferdinand81454,3172113952,52%1556,86
Waffenträger auf E 100101833,1264213848,55%1259,15
Churchill III 5816,84100213856,52%1793,87
KV-371092,7773313754,74%1478,17
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3184,7239413543,70%760,02
Cruiser Mk. III3192,8535313457,46%991,85
Object 277101729,6169413242,42%1152,39
O-Ho81045,6372813153,44%1110,72
T9591706,9182413154,96%1456,07
FV2078862,6667313152,67%947,29
AMX 30 1er prototype91153,3767913150,38%951,36
T-832 81308,5078913148,09%1236,50
Char Futur 4 91422,3373613047,69%1152,65
Jagdpanther II81313,2867512853,13%1394,09
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8348,6455112846,88%375,75
UDES 038988,7059412748,03%937,81
M10 Wolverine5563,1351712655,56%1361,41
B.U.G.I.6803,7960912554,40%1392,84
AMX 50 Foch B101405,2770512455,65%918,88
Hummel6792,4245012247,54%1096,85
60TP Lewandowskiego101650,6977712155,37%1201,18
WZ-111-1G FT81206,1472912161,98%1530,83
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5753,1974912158,68%1650,25
T92 HMC101394,4157411842,37%1073,59
Ares 90101656,6674411850,00%1156,07
AltProto AMX 30 81274,7977111850,85%1442,22
KR-1111939,9981911841,53%1080,02
122 TM 81138,4367911738,46%1131,77
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4480,3055511652,59%2024,20
T-100 LT101037,1071211646,55%1172,52
AMX 12 t6662,1764611556,52%1897,45
Grille 15101617,7363511548,70%1052,23
M41 Walker Bulldog8643,4163311450,00%1045,15
Bretagne Panther 6852,5072511461,40%1614,60
AT 25544,4256611359,29%1546,02
VK 45.03 7982,5666811352,21%1331,31
VK 100.01 (P)81193,9384311165,77%1395,26
TS-5 81300,8880411149,55%1414,00
T2881214,3373911053,64%1213,87
Object 4168891,3659311046,36%967,42
Taschenratte112076,9193711050,00%1176,88
FV4005 Stage II101297,1958610943,12%838,70
T-127 3308,9548410960,55%1378,48
TNH T Vz. 5191510,4878510852,78%1274,11
FV4004 Conway91070,1156110837,96%717,82
121101494,4873410755,14%1173,18
FV217 Badger101625,9172910745,79%939,59
M10 RBFM 5677,3761210749,53%1319,61
FV224 Chopper71284,2782010645,28%1544,66
AMX 50 Foch91245,4568510554,29%978,67
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6828,6067610552,38%1325,92
Tiger II Kuromorimine 71173,9478110453,85%1554,11
Type 5781302,7679210352,43%1355,54
Object 25791317,9173210346,60%1153,57
AMX 13 57 7535,2364310360,19%916,13
Panhard EBR 105101288,3174010245,10%1628,71
FV230 Canopener101798,7180110247,06%1172,32
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81425,8577710247,06%1527,25
SU-1527827,7950810140,59%982,37
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10997,6572610150,50%1001,50
Caernarvon81174,2880410057,00%1415,75
Škoda T 27 8998,2767910049,00%1154,55
King Tiger (Captured) 71000,3672310051,00%1186,88
112 8954,4165410044,00%953,63
TVP VTU Koncept8832,456279950,51%1003,94
G.W. Panther7920,927169956,57%1077,57
ARL 446766,155959858,16%1338,98
Pawlack Tank6791,966369853,06%1193,90
WZ-132-110837,136689745,36%741,31
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81322,138129658,33%1407,97
T-54 first prototype 81016,237249645,83%1260,02
T216625,176229454,26%1803,35
AMBT 81386,988239456,38%1605,57
Strv 746740,375979346,24%1267,38
Object 268 Version V 102025,227689356,99%1572,34
Heavy Tank No. VI 6665,845879354,84%1071,25
M24 Chaffee5316,295329152,75%995,57
M-V-Y101579,217339145,05%1048,97
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4320,063539051,11%793,88
KV-1SA 5567,436319055,56%1106,24
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8867,567549058,89%1149,60
P.44 Pantera81041,126708946,07%1232,13
T-28E with F-30 4447,185268959,55%1191,04
T-44-100 8978,847138953,93%1121,04
VK 16.02 Leopard5476,235648755,17%1756,82
T803111786,277798644,19%1001,65
Object 268101964,737298554,12%1446,20
AT 771022,016778454,76%1363,80
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81370,887798452,38%1466,95
Object 260 101576,828508464,29%1192,61
Pz.Kpfw. VII101579,896948245,12%1006,50
VK 30.02 (M)6845,746878153,09%1678,79
Gabler’s Destroyer 5501,606318062,50%1565,39
XM69 Hacker112009,588158051,25%1280,77
P.43 bis6803,916357953,16%1569,45
BZ-75101860,908477956,96%1296,34
LT-432 8553,115477943,04%752,73
Object 752 91857,569247856,41%1576,37
Progetto C50 mod. 6691209,686867748,05%936,23
SMV CC-5671134,088017761,04%1739,30
Object 777 Version II 91817,229047753,25%1840,82
WZ-120-1G FT 8998,746877754,55%1008,11
Nashorn6880,936197655,26%1613,65
Object 70591377,457737652,63%1260,21
ARMT 5695,266457653,95%1585,88
Patton the Tank 91176,636707648,68%1079,99
StuG III Ausf. G5485,374297550,67%1110,27
53TP Markowskiego81357,677607549,33%1530,66
WZ-111 model 5A101445,717507552,00%988,07
IS-M81000,857467459,46%1149,85
E 65 Zwilling 81552,438737451,35%1391,53
TOG II* 6684,695647448,65%1009,45
Fantôme 91362,087757459,46%1254,83
Konštrukta T-34/1007744,716027350,68%1120,83
UDES 1691160,266857347,95%987,15
Kampfpanzer 67101694,487737347,95%1192,34
Char de transition 61000,897207346,58%1518,95
SU-85B4487,194877250,00%1348,75
BZ-79112047,898317247,22%1022,49
M56 Scorpion 71076,567137252,78%1543,92
SU-100I 5787,446247245,83%1396,70
Sherman Firefly6608,175247143,66%1043,72
SU-14-281276,737207153,52%1341,91
SU-100M171050,796917146,48%1458,75
M-III-Y81082,467667150,70%1225,18
T 55A 91227,567177150,70%997,17
Churchill Crocodile 61088,438967062,86%1893,52
Type 62 7447,235586952,17%812,53
SU-100Y 6633,364836942,03%971,53
Manticore101170,277556744,78%1411,16
TL-1 LPC 8845,636116741,79%869,04
CS-447890,506196640,91%1177,68
LTTB8608,686696653,03%1052,90
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101899,307886650,00%1533,55
M4A1 Sherman5571,545376553,85%1661,30
1108940,696466445,31%923,54
DS PZInż5661,385576352,38%1480,35
Kunze Panzer 91401,087846358,73%1268,71
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81110,136976338,10%1158,32
T26E5 Patriot 8936,527096344,44%949,16
ShPTK-TVP 100 81048,326966353,97%1058,43
SU-855801,495316155,74%2042,12
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8850,207026154,10%804,73
GSOR the TANK 91354,857176041,67%1239,69
IS-2-II8969,876776058,33%1031,14
Object 452K 101947,958566055,00%1556,49
M4A1 Revalorisé 8959,476846051,67%1068,01
VK 30.01 (H)5801,126405961,02%2232,11
T-115 5730,567165950,85%1206,91
Panhard EBR 909357,104935841,38%249,36
Sherman VC Firefly 6770,536485856,90%1352,40
T14 5788,188225761,40%1733,90
Ikv 65 Alt II6566,324855749,12%915,90
CS-538982,616305750,88%1279,21
T-34-2G FT7784,446315761,40%1094,91
Excalibur 6672,416205660,71%1048,69
STK-2112018,059285558,18%1290,58
IS-3-II91179,366785543,64%945,81
VK 30.02 (D)71001,317575453,70%1837,60
Primo Victoria 8876,547185448,15%979,71
Semovente M43 Bassotto61059,917045350,94%1994,80
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5699,406135354,72%2075,70
Sturer Emil7951,645425335,85%1246,46
Bishop5713,875105263,46%1772,01
T-50-2 6591,007025253,85%1782,83
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101805,377685154,90%1184,07
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91091,616455141,18%906,55
BDR G1 B51038,987365156,86%2476,49
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591127,277045154,90%1107,09
T77 81130,676865150,98%1059,27
Valentine II 4516,826455156,86%1887,11
M4A3E8 Fury 6650,535985141,18%1242,31
AT-FV230 Breaker111819,287125034,00%827,50
Lorraine 40 t 81039,106515048,00%1126,36
M36 Jackson61033,656914948,98%1974,83
T25 AT71283,317284942,86%1740,04
StuG III Ausf. B4437,045094862,50%1336,28
T28 Concept 7930,046994856,25%1376,58
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5586,556094742,55%1298,21
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4521,094874658,70%1588,32
FV4202 8918,577704658,70%1186,01
Grille5758,875514544,44%1563,67
SDP 44 Burza6875,096584459,09%1441,78
CS-5991210,096094438,64%984,40
K-91101172,456824456,82%847,39
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5370,534944355,81%912,77
StuG III Ausf. F Kabasan 5739,846974369,77%1399,16
113101774,268374257,14%1497,30
Covenanter5225,813354242,86%580,58
Cruiser Mk. IV4541,175684266,67%1982,35
EMIL 1951 81224,887324252,38%1201,69
Vz. 60S Dravec 102178,689294158,54%1395,58
Spähpanzer Ru 2519546,276134151,22%668,93
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8984,346344139,02%1084,58
Matilda IV 5169,631854141,46%159,78
WZ-131G FT6756,055594050,00%1348,38
Chieftain/T95 8695,986344047,50%731,31
Cavalier5682,386204070,00%2006,53
ST-II101535,907394052,50%1059,97
Stridsyxa 81473,489514065,00%1546,15
Dicker Max 6650,504984047,50%1010,23
DZT-159 91624,837784047,50%1280,22
STG Guard 8977,156803958,97%1103,24
O-I Experimental5720,345693844,74%1379,86
DBV-152 101758,166533842,11%988,63
AT 158990,716073836,84%863,18
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102717,327563844,74%1992,43
Ares 758895,826493844,74%824,30
Pz.Kpfw. 5581667,638513844,74%1504,74
M4A1 FL 10 6682,085583839,47%832,38
S-517881,895733745,95%897,36
T3281264,847513751,35%1551,27
AMX 65 t81032,925853740,54%978,26
Ikv 1035645,975383658,33%1811,05
AMX 30 B101175,586073638,89%744,90
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8933,466533548,57%964,75
Object 705A101595,247173444,12%1032,67
Bisonte C45 81010,297283452,94%973,89
WZ-1328649,216693351,52%1088,05
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91196,946343345,45%807,98
ELC EVEN 90 8558,826343348,48%911,32
25TP KSUST II5875,506463259,38%2361,85
T6 Medium4677,415233259,38%1881,14
Ram II 5381,384813253,13%928,10
FCM 50 t 8908,094823221,88%840,23
Ikv 90 Typ B7697,744893141,94%807,00
Škoda T 40 6528,584613138,71%796,52
AMX AC mle. 467769,605103050,00%994,85
PTZ-78111761,377743050,00%839,38
FV4025 Contriver111786,459722965,52%1161,00
Chrysler MTC 2TC 81290,176482934,48%949,18
Chimera 81159,457222948,28%1003,58
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4455,866472962,07%1351,14
KV-137441,325512857,14%622,92
P26/404503,784452759,26%1567,03
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101791,707342751,85%1494,42
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4456,424592657,69%1671,01
AMX ELC 901 6499,586282650,00%1276,64
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 101648,157222634,62%789,20
BZT-70 101928,569402564,00%1369,87
Tiger-Maus 91570,407992552,00%1216,72
SPHT 91705,169542552,00%1440,81
IS-27680,965592437,50%662,58
VK 30.01 (D)6765,385862450,00%1392,44
Toro 91589,137322441,67%1191,09
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)262,571032343,48%83,72
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81018,966562352,17%912,13
Pz.Kpfw. Neu111646,306922330,43%709,44
Caliban 8932,617342356,52%981,55
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8462,353732339,13%235,37
121B 101826,656322330,43%1194,56
M5 Stuart4367,054612250,00%1016,81
T499440,955412250,00%452,00
AMX 67 Imbattable111502,148152157,14%965,29
M3 Light 390,141422157,14%332,78
CS-63101368,107162055,00%932,45
E 75 TS 81247,958162065,00%1433,69
60G FT5532,424601947,37%1091,74
T28 Prototype8857,055351931,58%587,26
T376389,635771952,63%927,95
AMX 13 105101309,326061931,58%1313,90
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6507,686441952,63%1639,39
M46 Patton KR 81061,847261947,37%1361,90
Chrysler K GF 8944,265961936,84%751,17
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9508,895941947,37%504,56
Coccodrillo 101282,446671844,44%653,78
Versuchspanzer 5791395,946531833,33%851,73
Jagdtiger Prototype 81121,397591861,11%1082,63
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4679,065511833,33%1410,06
Black Prince7604,825201747,06%594,00
SFAC 105 8895,185331735,29%537,12
B14888,387421675,00%3516,42
AMX 13 757312,004851650,00%441,65
Cruiser Mk. II2167,632851637,50%585,36
S35 CA5505,504211643,75%1094,37
Type 63 81324,698991656,25%1419,83
Light Mk. VIC 279,632671643,75%218,66
Caernarvon Action X 8745,755801637,50%589,25
Vz. 64 Blesk8467,336051553,33%598,76
T1 Cunningham164,141521435,71%127,97
Sav m/434230,863541457,14%581,91
Pz.Sfl. IVc5443,003541442,86%840,98
SU-2-122 5393,433671442,86%653,96
XM66F 81160,148091464,29%1149,16
K-91-PT 91495,007011442,86%1205,27
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5460,004881435,71%1069,36
Bofors Tornvagn 81018,795491421,43%804,39
Nergal 81400,777681338,46%1164,21
Hotchkiss H352218,173341233,33%911,95
Rinoceronte101429,425051216,67%766,68
T404223,673041225,00%344,94
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8555,676911266,67%1016,80
Gorilla111735,506341233,33%772,05
Strv K 91263,426651241,67%990,11
Durendal 102619,428391241,67%1990,66
XM551 Sheridan101009,006791163,64%1176,93
ISU-152K 81166,095231118,18%1051,65
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101722,454881118,18%984,76
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8719,095691136,36%1059,08
SDP wz 66 Grom 81223,187671163,64%1092,32
M22 Locust 3137,552471154,55%422,24
BT-7 artillery 3119,002651145,45%255,45
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791098,306781050,00%816,37
FV601 Saladin81028,906701050,00%1163,27
Tetrarch 2159,902941030,00%649,81
Fauteur112210,209611060,00%1597,27
Cromwell Applique 5658,67507944,44%1010,72
Char Murat 91438,33673944,44%1132,07
TS-60 91362,67612933,33%883,52
Predatore 91737,67770944,44%1332,78
Projet Louis 9623,78598933,33%576,21
Gryphon 101567,11450911,11%731,93
M60 101740,88701850,00%1320,60
ISU-122-2 81136,63672850,00%1042,18
AAT60 81251,00557812,50%1135,58
Ambassador 9787,00627850,00%408,48
M415352,43316742,86%357,09
CAV mod. 71111244,86671742,86%616,48
SDP 58 Kilana81166,57621728,57%999,91
WZ-21911950,711005757,14%1028,21
Char Mle. 75 9733,71554757,14%870,89
M-IV-Y 8734,14630757,14%640,57
T2 Light Tank 284,71239742,86%147,46
UDES 03 Alt 3 91631,0010527100,00%1335,20
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5335,33428633,33%668,94
Chi-Go 7956,17861683,33%1285,88
Leichttraktor199,20177540,00%251,13
T23E3 7789,20696560,00%1271,27
Object 432U112711,601202580,00%2154,39
TBT 91580,20497520,00%1011,89
Vercingétorix 91006,00597540,00%688,80
Buryan 91752,40589520,00%1077,72
Strv m/38298,0012740,00%161,60
Strv m/425325,00496475,00%928,77
Type 1 Chi-He4634,00645475,00%2473,75
Pvlvv fm/42235,005940,00%2,08
NC 70 Błyskawica101480,75689450,00%859,56
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91035,25726475,00%865,11
Executor112174,50547425,00%1172,19
Windhund 8672,50364425,00%362,69
Husarz 8335,25466450,00%153,68
WZ-114 92082,501039475,00%2114,62
Kirovets-1 81435,001145475,00%2070,40
Leox 91508,25639425,00%1061,59
Strv fm/21155,0011930,00%33,50
E 77 92154,331030366,67%1904,01
Leopard 120 Verbessert11579,0029830,00%92,94
T-45 2109,333223100,00%527,21
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91089,33507333,33%564,95
Vz. 68 Squall 8157,00371333,33%0,00
Prototipo 6 8832,00664366,67%690,89
Saryuda 91683,33950366,67%1579,86
FV226 Contradictious 8706,00619366,67%602,70
Yong Bing 91390,67609333,33%741,56
M-VII-Y 91787,00818366,67%1421,30
Strv m/40L339,50195250,00%97,90
Lago4559,50551250,00%2081,60
Ikv 7230,002322100,00%261,00
Strv 107-1211912,50770250,00%407,41
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2498,5047720,00%1544,82
AC 1 Sentinel 4353,50436250,00%1181,61
T1E6 2108,50194250,00%337,13
LTP 3158,0015720,00%501,32
Panther/M10 7279,0027420,00%117,89
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2122,005592100,00%613,75
BV-111110,0010611100,00%261,00
Vz. 71 Tesák100,006510,00%0,00
Ares 90 C11694,0028210,00%157,09
FV225 Collector 91397,0011091100,00%965,13
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61343,0010251100,00%4302,16
leKpz Borkenkäfer111360,0039910,00%952,10
T-116 394,006610,00%104,87
T-29 3412,004851100,00%1589,88
L-60 2312,007041100,00%2303,45
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91276,007321100,00%911,48
Sexton I 3613,006151100,00%2580,80
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3587,009181100,00%4125,59
FCM 2C 3783,0045610,00%2727,27
StuG IV 5360,0032710,00%714,01
GSOR 1010 FB 8381,0036310,00%110,31
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5107,003831100,00%261,00
Sentinelle 9773,0032910,00%291,70

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2025-07-15
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-04-08
Left: 2025-07-15
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-04-08
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-07-29
Left: 2017-10-16
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-04-10
Left: 2018-05-09
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-07-16
Left: 2019-10-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-10-18
Left: 2018-04-08
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-10-25
Left: 2021-04-07
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-05-11
Left: 2019-07-15