Hansdampf_der_Grosse

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-07-25

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21200000
Ø Tier7,650,000,000,00
Victories1057249,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1035948,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws2691,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived426820,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed162710,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted295371,3900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.060,730,000,000,00
Capture points132650,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points83690,3900,0000,0000,00
Experience643,920,000,000,00
WN71054,700,000,000,00
WN81297,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles21200
Ø Tier7,65
Victories1057249,87%
Defeats1035948,86%
Draws2691,27%
Battles survived426820,13%
Tanks destroyed162710,77
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted295371,39
Damage dealt1.060,73
Capture points132650,63
Defense points83690,39
Experience643,92
WN71054,70
WN81297,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18000
Victories738,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1161,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived633,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,3900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,3900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.100,060,000,000,00
Capture points160,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points372,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience433,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles18
Victories738,89%
Defeats1161,11%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived633,33%
Tanks destroyed70,39
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted70,39
Damage dealt1.100,06
Capture points160,89
Defense points372,06
Experience433,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt749,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience114,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt749,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience114,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles26000
Victories1142,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1557,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived726,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed200,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted311,1900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt989,420,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points90,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience595,650,000,000,00
Total
Battles26
Victories1142,31%
Defeats1557,69%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived726,92%
Tanks destroyed200,77
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted311,19
Damage dealt989,42
Capture points00,00
Defense points90,35
Experience595,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles636000
Victories33252,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats29646,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws81,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived22535,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5170,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,260,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8801,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.139,640,000,000,00
Capture points11391,7900,0000,0000,00
Defense points30364,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience702,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles636
Victories33252,20%
Defeats29646,54%
Draws81,26%
Battles survived22535,38%
Tanks destroyed5170,81
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted8801,38
Damage dealt1.139,64
Capture points11391,79
Defense points30364,77
Experience702,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles79000
Victories3037,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4860,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2126,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed510,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted510,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.320,560,000,000,00
Capture points1261,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1652,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience574,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles79
Victories3037,97%
Defeats4860,76%
Draws11,27%
Battles survived2126,58%
Tanks destroyed510,65
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted510,65
Damage dealt1.320,56
Capture points1261,59
Defense points1652,09
Experience574,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (360)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
AMX 13 909830,6772973250,68%1247,78
Spähpanzer Ru 2519668,9068260449,17%913,67
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101809,6374951850,77%1658,53
T34 81243,4470451749,13%1503,13
KV-856803,8462645751,86%1501,49
IS-7101743,9771439846,23%1418,48
E 25 71020,3970035451,41%1521,50
Object 430 Version II91414,3380528056,79%1476,50
StuG III Ausf. G5440,8636927351,65%996,73
AMX 50 B101869,5870325748,64%1507,92
FV215b 101943,5273125048,00%1672,64
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591254,1559524449,18%1318,78
T3 HMC2244,2437024148,96%1218,65
Centurion Mk. 7/191258,1670323047,83%1167,33
Object 140101778,3371723047,83%1500,55
IS-381329,7980220754,11%1723,34
WZ-12091418,4673020349,26%1556,93
T-5491430,7578420351,23%1622,22
WZ-1328638,1466020051,50%990,16
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81291,4178319848,48%1554,15
T-1091669,3974519647,45%1727,77
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102062,3971019251,04%1631,41
Object 70491954,4379819048,42%1660,14
Conqueror91272,3569618647,31%1029,66
T110E4102002,5668116951,48%1463,87
G.W. Tiger (P)81186,4159016751,50%1520,16
AMX 50 12091433,0172616650,00%1342,27
AMX AC mle. 4881059,8060716245,06%1118,26
ISU-15281175,1962016146,58%1163,42
Caernarvon81071,7871615850,00%1192,63
M26 Pershing81058,4270515648,72%1319,93
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3161,2045915657,69%790,53
Object 41681099,5274014952,35%1528,21
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81281,2170614951,01%1321,06
Panther/M10 7763,8461814847,97%1098,62
Tiger II81107,5373814755,78%1322,38
Leopard Prototyp A91171,7064914349,65%1050,38
E 7591473,2377714250,00%1391,31
ST-I91667,3083814151,06%1808,83
T3091593,3872613647,06%1361,66
IS-4101856,4074213547,41%1445,77
KV-481199,1475313154,20%1479,33
T499595,1954612941,86%593,74
IS7914,4861212747,24%1203,30
Jagdtiger91242,2961612642,86%808,76
11081405,6779812547,20%1722,87
WZ-1317315,5060512552,00%516,22
Object 268101818,7666712351,22%1263,22
AMX 50 10081114,8464812147,11%1174,42
SU-15271248,5173812056,67%2075,52
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91148,0873012054,17%1093,56
T54E191430,6467511939,50%1127,95
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3336,1949711858,47%1028,95
AMX 13 757391,8357511747,86%641,04
BZ-6891456,1277511151,35%1308,72
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91938,1886010748,60%2137,86
M18 Hellcat6528,2543210343,69%748,31
AMX Chasseur de chars 81083,9568210343,69%1562,83
Object 26391551,2773910247,06%1218,85
G.W. Panther7897,4957110160,40%1255,58
T675361,6738910147,52%733,63
Forest Spirit 81380,8870110145,54%1294,89
Centurion Mk. I81017,576819647,92%1287,25
Tiger I7897,616349547,37%1151,82
T297918,356659350,54%1078,49
T25/27778,125419345,16%1000,61
T-54 ltwt.9977,828489158,24%1548,01
VK 36.01 (H)6711,745749043,33%1214,60
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5273,993938855,68%687,03
Lorraine 155 mle. 507736,004678839,77%755,42
FV3046654,305048854,55%1305,10
STA-18992,346928745,98%1204,87
Jagdpanzer IV6563,584248653,49%1015,10
BZ-1668966,726658344,58%939,11
Leopard 1101726,996958344,58%1222,70
E 5091375,147318146,91%1178,37
Challenger7821,235528146,91%1012,18
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6818,016788057,50%1921,81
T28 Prototype81043,155988048,75%998,32
T6981090,036908046,25%1253,68
T207865,046957950,63%1443,43
AMX 50 Foch91588,637207944,30%1252,07
Emil II91564,477567741,56%1315,99
ARL 446789,616647766,23%1793,90
E 50 Ausf. M101892,518277750,65%1501,23
IS-27935,997057659,21%1325,88
AMX 12 t6339,454737347,95%796,17
Panther II81045,557557361,64%1474,80
T71 DA7468,036727356,16%855,45
Jagdpanther7971,785827255,56%1361,48
Comet7679,766567252,78%1102,75
M46 Patton91623,797667241,67%1398,58
SMV CC-6781266,527517146,48%1346,07
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91576,727277156,34%1234,98
KV-15457,394487054,29%911,43
TNH T Vz. 5191666,968486953,62%1700,71
Type T-345492,885026847,06%1521,38
Škoda T 5091593,817836747,76%1480,65
Black Prince7884,806996646,97%1164,94
121101667,705706636,36%1174,83
T-437640,675606645,45%932,34
ARL V396513,854476556,92%931,61
VK 30.01 (D)6602,185996552,31%1226,13
Emil I81188,197486448,44%1244,90
Centurion Action X101656,417516456,25%1414,55
T2 Light Tank 2119,812956350,79%416,59
Covenanter5179,553196254,84%472,77
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81320,947186254,84%1394,81
M47 Iron Arnie 81031,987406250,00%1090,35
Crusader6267,753326046,67%602,36
59-166162,824336046,67%236,31
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4292,583735962,71%847,37
LTTB8570,737155957,63%1043,47
AT 86681,336025848,28%1354,65
Tiger (P)7939,486815843,10%1213,67
AMX AC mle. 467841,635845761,40%1287,08
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791611,887765756,14%1552,19
TNH 105/10008872,076465648,21%860,46
Charioteer8927,896135646,43%892,77
Tortoise91927,469135655,36%1736,03
Projekt ION 81451,918095549,09%1248,66
Panther7651,155805446,30%926,77
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181297,286575457,41%1672,28
SU-100M17961,676865457,41%1442,27
Maus101776,267075345,28%1365,83
UDES 0381301,907015251,92%1484,23
BDR G1 B5398,134315251,92%702,44
SU-1018845,445455246,15%735,18
A-447528,315995257,69%761,21
IS-2-II81241,607275246,15%1299,98
LHMTV8662,678185261,54%1340,60
Churchill VII6718,475875141,18%1367,98
Cromwell6373,804355060,00%693,70
WZ-111 model 1-491647,129085058,00%1860,86
O-Ho81477,107885044,00%1533,57
T26E4 SuperPershing 81364,608995056,00%2017,85
FV601 Saladin81039,146325040,00%1134,25
AMX ELC bis5186,063464944,90%407,68
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81589,198514847,92%2271,63
Panhard AMD 178B6257,713884847,92%518,05
SU-855369,893604757,45%842,41
Churchill I5296,534104751,06%475,66
Type 586456,135374757,45%879,88
FV2078801,914894744,68%799,98
T26E5 Patriot 81227,157904740,43%1372,87
Konštrukta T-34/1007858,727034652,17%1469,78
T3281202,848304553,33%1426,29
T216392,715984557,78%1140,69
AMX M4 mle. 5191885,679234560,00%1734,48
GSR 3301 Setter7505,135624546,67%1014,28
VK 30.01 (P)6723,365994450,00%1243,46
M75225,474024351,16%747,31
Miel 81437,338614353,49%1715,53
Valentine3215,612724143,90%608,07
AT 77673,225494151,22%684,85
FSV Scheme A7784,326504141,46%1196,20
Concept 1B 92067,329464156,10%1690,28
KV-371032,437594057,50%1597,02
Type 3 Chi-Nu5346,154093935,90%816,55
AMX 50 Foch B101435,366353948,72%862,83
Škoda T 177627,956763850,00%1409,58
T-1506781,506533857,89%1441,67
T-345319,033883740,54%705,75
M-II-Y71112,058163754,05%1549,34
AMX 13 F3 AM6519,064053633,33%574,00
O-Ni71043,727963666,67%1408,76
SMV CC-567946,496153542,86%1155,17
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7813,495903574,29%1153,27
M4A1 Sherman5417,854423354,55%1123,86
AMX 404190,342543228,13%476,43
Grille5585,094303259,38%1336,82
Somua SAu 404183,092403253,13%381,00
SU-1006551,134273145,16%798,22
AT 25483,005083164,52%1259,59
KV-137634,616903151,61%1003,49
E 100102043,357373135,48%1337,38
Super Conqueror101271,686163151,61%815,69
LTG7575,746183141,94%1070,31
P.43 bis6693,605373046,67%1168,21
Hotchkiss EBR7598,106533060,00%1421,10
T-28480,111862842,86%32,12
TVP VTU Koncept8787,505762846,43%878,26
Carro d'assalto P.887764,185122832,14%702,09
Type 4 Heavy91753,578862857,14%1787,20
VK 16.02 Leopard5230,574612860,71%656,57
SU-85B4230,182822857,14%491,42
45TP Habicha71265,707792748,15%1734,70
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5459,305132762,96%1350,56
GSOR 1008 81020,486472744,44%878,34
Bishop5427,853542634,62%815,11
M41 Walker Bulldog8598,466312646,15%922,55
T1 Cunningham1155,883462540,00%905,57
Type 1 Chi-He4339,164462552,00%1069,92
Sturmpanzer II4103,721562548,00%148,13
Pz.Sfl. IVc5264,682972536,00%321,44
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68510,885502544,00%689,69
FV230 Canopener101761,648442552,00%1121,30
A-205138,463412458,33%390,66
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4121,332832450,00%143,21
Vz. 64 Blesk8676,006912462,50%1131,84
BZ-587997,638152470,83%1440,12
S35 CA5372,633032441,67%604,11
Jagdpanzer E 100102327,968232458,33%1717,42
VK 30.02 (M)6416,714262437,50%499,96
Pawlack Tank6802,386002437,50%1130,46
M5A1 Stuart4152,172512334,78%255,20
M415517,654162352,17%828,27
M8A14175,173562369,57%465,20
VK 30.01 (H)5457,414602240,91%915,54
Chi-To SP71793,9110772268,18%2854,57
P.435475,524532147,62%1137,88
AMX 383113,431852133,33%119,59
SU-263132,811852147,62%195,27
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4136,103012142,86%217,10
M10391756,579072157,14%1782,79
KV-26522,864702157,14%802,34
Chieftain Mk. 6 101669,107802142,86%1028,60
T376501,955602147,62%1269,08
BT-SV 3186,813282161,90%633,15
P26/404413,153652040,00%925,58
KJPZ TIII Jäger 9911,906692060,00%682,36
AE Phase I 91726,108572050,00%1610,69
T-46399,632331952,63%279,03
M3 Lee4172,162321947,37%405,78
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3144,632221936,84%289,53
M7 Priest3240,052641942,11%531,97
Type 5 Chi-Ri7924,897161850,00%1482,76
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810999,886131747,06%707,23
FV4005 Stage II101574,657031752,94%1101,70
Char Mle. 75 9936,946911752,94%1135,02
Jagdpanzer E 90 91693,007131741,18%1129,85
M2 Medium Tank3125,382161643,75%245,96
M5 Stuart4177,385151675,00%534,07
AMX 65 t81191,507051650,00%1372,90
Object 752 91764,886991625,00%1442,06
Super Hellcat 7935,505711643,75%1359,65
AMX M4 mle. 457740,336531560,00%966,65
FV4004 Conway91205,475401533,33%763,42
Lorraine 50 t 9963,477221553,33%820,80
Bisonte C45 8884,535991540,00%585,87
Ram II 5414,935921560,00%1142,56
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4187,212851442,86%486,58
Renault UE 573164,711891435,71%287,07
Marder 38T4349,644221442,86%785,57
A-436566,434381414,29%1061,39
Type 63 81101,217791457,14%1074,86
Matilda4517,625061338,46%1557,20
Type 4 Chi-To6680,155561330,77%1123,23
Cruiser Mk. II2116,081841338,46%257,44
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7343,543811323,08%449,02
XM57 81558,549201361,54%1541,24
Projet Louis 91538,548641346,15%2254,58
Strv m/40L3374,423161241,67%1203,89
Achilles6782,257321266,67%1685,52
T 54D 91481,928081258,33%1369,92
B14201,913351145,45%403,33
Lorraine 39L AM3289,823271172,73%999,12
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505496,363941163,64%1100,17
M374307,733521172,73%1097,70
AT-12104,451101118,18%170,15
Cruiser Mk. I1117,361961145,45%422,47
Matilda Black Prince 5169,642981154,55%272,64
BT-74160,103301060,00%496,67
Leichttraktor1106,202031050,00%363,58
Type 95 Heavy4160,102411060,00%479,57
Marder II3123,701681030,00%141,06
Renault FT AC2108,301821020,00%192,83
M24 Chaffee5621,207061060,00%2707,43
MT-256564,005951050,00%1645,65
Renault FT1103,00199922,22%351,50
BT-22174,89260944,44%720,80
Sav m/434162,67178944,44%214,44
Panzerjäger I286,00136944,44%94,57
CC-46 Pancernik 92068,78824944,44%1725,24
T56 GMC378,33144933,33%0,00
Type 71103076,67995955,56%2678,55
Sturer Emil7339,67430955,56%361,08
MBT-B 102188,44726933,33%1242,64
Bofors Tornvagn 8561,5634290,00%262,39
TVP T 50/51102578,75935850,00%2239,05
Kranvagn102367,38971862,50%1981,11
Type 5 Heavy102238,88814837,50%1232,76
SU-76M4268,38318837,50%606,40
G.W. Tiger9684,50835887,50%588,04
M3 Stuart3194,29314742,86%709,19
D23205,57461771,43%971,71
Lago4274,14354757,14%896,34
Strv m/425212,43275728,57%266,74
T1 HMC2130,43164714,29%525,32
Sturmpanzer I Bison3181,00177757,14%538,89
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3296,00310742,86%978,35
Archer5451,57533757,14%1150,85
Renault FT 75 BS2119,509660,00%526,38
10TP3110,50185633,33%157,03
SU-182114,17206666,67%649,87
O-I6479,00463666,67%763,67
Jagdpanther II81039,50840683,33%1208,66
Vz. 68 Squall 8981,50788650,00%1711,25
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)275,20152560,00%297,03
ST vz. 394337,20293540,00%820,31
7TP280,40183560,00%192,38
14TP4155,40154520,00%263,27
FCM 36 Pak 40 3397,60255520,00%998,37
VK 30.02 (D)7598,00525520,00%757,90
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3193,60315560,00%599,37
Universal Carrier 2-pdr264,80107520,00%6,46
Alecto4115,60192560,00%218,28
VK 28.016294,00567560,00%753,02
T-50-2 6533,60553540,00%1509,08
Vz. 58 Medvěd 92119,00902560,00%1786,51
Vickers Medium Mk. I152,7577450,00%94,43
M2 Light2150,00245425,00%424,63
O-I Experimental5349,25322450,00%542,99
Type 95 Ji-Ro6645,25306425,00%909,97
Tiger-Maus 91981,251025475,00%1855,62
Valentine II 4216,00453450,00%600,44
Type 97 Chi-Ha345,3314930,00%0,00
Pvlvv fm/42250,0071333,33%0,00
T-262160,67343366,67%931,45
SDP 40 Zadymka5225,00215333,33%152,34
SU-76G FT480,00162366,67%241,30
Cruiser Mk. IV445,33202366,67%237,07
Cruiser Mk. III3112,67214333,33%301,16
Valentine AT482,00179333,33%2,52
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6243,00365333,33%263,80
AltProto AMX 30 81513,00881366,67%1882,55
Hummel6578,50586250,00%752,03
LT vz. 352135,5015120,00%421,64
Strv m/38220,5083250,00%83,60
4TP1182,502852100,00%900,27
Hotchkiss H35266,50358250,00%119,30
Vickers Mk. E Type B2109,00123250,00%293,30
40TP Habicha6365,5019220,00%354,74
SU-54556,00590250,00%1429,02
T2 Medium Tank2239,505412100,00%1695,80
T-60277,00203250,00%167,61
TS-54 8680,00646250,00%542,02
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6183,004692100,00%442,03
SDP wz 66 Grom 81334,508232100,00%1334,88
LTP 385,50169250,00%220,52
Fiat 3000190,0011310,00%200,19
Renault NC-3110,0001100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. II2110,002041100,00%463,68
Ikv 72314,0010910,00%0,00
MS-110,007510,00%0,00
Type 91 Heavy369,004710,00%0,00
Semovente M415199,003261100,00%390,63
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2151,007210,00%360,35
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5552,008731100,00%1185,19
Windhund 8330,006571100,00%291,11
K-2 81013,0010381100,00%1248,57
KV-1SA 5410,006571100,00%839,80
T77 82543,0073810,00%3186,47
Caliban 81050,009321100,00%1194,20
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5228,004741100,00%542,31
T1E6 20,002510,00%0,00
FV1066 Senlac 80,003910,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2136,005831100,00%685,40
StuG IV 5109,003091100,00%261,00
GSOR 1010 FB 8150,006231100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2023-07-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-07-25
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-10-06
Left: 2015-03-28
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2015-06-16
Left: 2017-03-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-03-30
Left: 2015-06-01
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2014-08-07
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2014-07-18
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2013-08-18