Hermes2117

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-07-26

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles353930024
Ø Tier7,560,000,008,13
Victories2093159,14%00,00%00,00%1770,83%
Defeats1417140,04%00,00%00,00%625,00%
Draws2910,82%00,00%00,00%14,17%
Battles survived1463141,34%00,00%00,00%1250,00%
Tanks destroyed554571,5700,0000,00301,25
Destruction ratio2,670,000,002,50
Tanks spotted393931,1100,0000,00180,75
Damage dealt1.906,680,000,002.264,67
Capture points325040,9200,0000,0040,17
Defense points471891,3300,0000,00291,21
Experience693,640,000,00695,79
WN71976,310,000,001881,02
WN83179,120,000,003790,39
Total
Battles35393
Ø Tier7,56
Victories2093159,14%
Defeats1417140,04%
Draws2910,82%
Battles survived1463141,34%
Tanks destroyed554571,57
Destruction ratio2,67
Tanks spotted393931,11
Damage dealt1.906,68
Capture points325040,92
Defense points471891,33
Experience693,64
WN71976,31
WN83179,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles24
Ø Tier8,13
Victories1770,83%
Defeats625,00%
Draws14,17%
Battles survived1250,00%
Tanks destroyed301,25
Destruction ratio2,50
Tanks spotted180,75
Damage dealt2.264,67
Capture points40,17
Defense points291,21
Experience695,79
WN71881,02
WN83790,39
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles49000
Victories1836,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2755,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws48,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1530,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed330,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted511,0400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.798,430,000,000,00
Capture points220,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points541,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience371,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles49
Victories1836,73%
Defeats2755,10%
Draws48,16%
Battles survived1530,61%
Tanks destroyed330,67
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted511,04
Damage dealt1.798,43
Capture points220,45
Defense points541,10
Experience371,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17000
Victories741,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1058,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived529,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed181,0600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted291,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt728,940,000,000,00
Capture points985,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points482,8200,0000,0000,00
Experience291,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles17
Victories741,18%
Defeats1058,82%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived529,41%
Tanks destroyed181,06
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted291,71
Damage dealt728,94
Capture points985,76
Defense points482,82
Experience291,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20000
Victories1155,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats945,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived945,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted130,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.043,750,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points924,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience427,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles20
Victories1155,00%
Defeats945,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived945,00%
Tanks destroyed130,65
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted130,65
Damage dealt1.043,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points924,60
Experience427,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles158000
Victories7748,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7547,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws63,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6943,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1931,2200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1570,9900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt979,960,000,000,00
Capture points1460,9200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1520,9600,0000,0000,00
Experience400,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles158
Victories7748,73%
Defeats7547,47%
Draws63,80%
Battles survived6943,67%
Tanks destroyed1931,22
Destruction ratio2,17
Tanks spotted1570,99
Damage dealt979,96
Capture points1460,92
Defense points1520,96
Experience400,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles332000
Victories17653,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15546,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11735,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3050,9200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,420,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4801,4500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.341,040,000,000,00
Capture points4611,3900,0000,0000,00
Defense points22026,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience568,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles332
Victories17653,01%
Defeats15546,69%
Draws10,30%
Battles survived11735,24%
Tanks destroyed3050,92
Destruction ratio1,42
Tanks spotted4801,45
Damage dealt1.341,04
Capture points4611,39
Defense points22026,63
Experience568,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles585000
Victories39667,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18731,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived30251,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6161,0500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7341,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.098,730,000,000,00
Capture points6391,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points15422,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience540,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles585
Victories39667,69%
Defeats18731,97%
Draws20,34%
Battles survived30251,62%
Tanks destroyed6161,05
Destruction ratio2,18
Tanks spotted7341,25
Damage dealt1.098,73
Capture points6391,09
Defense points15422,64
Experience540,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories571,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed81,1400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted71,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.046,570,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points375,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience734,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories571,43%
Defeats228,57%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived228,57%
Tanks destroyed81,14
Destruction ratio1,60
Tanks spotted71,00
Damage dealt2.046,57
Capture points00,00
Defense points375,29
Experience734,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (274)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
E 5092976,61930303063,14%4266,33
KV-8561180,56573153756,80%2683,41
M48A5 Patton102915,22691120659,45%3259,97
A-4361324,51742101366,04%4228,71
E 7592669,9979979363,81%3478,08
T71 DA71315,9869277657,86%3847,69
SU-122-44 71872,2483062961,53%3593,48
T92 HMC102232,3549853450,37%2515,65
T57 Heavy103026,5767251155,77%3089,16
Škoda T 40 61559,8777349564,44%4756,08
M40/M4381914,3454448057,92%2558,67
M46 Patton91843,4057747054,04%2137,52
Škoda T 5093087,0394646463,79%4376,41
Panther/M10 71847,0991842665,96%4764,35
M26 Pershing81324,1448641550,60%1988,60
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5592062,9253741455,80%2839,17
M54 Renegade 82584,13101740065,25%3852,00
M24 Chaffee5736,7658239656,57%3243,33
Object 70493003,8769338852,84%3277,63
T-34-8561331,9575537264,52%3998,03
T4991528,9771237260,48%2829,64
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58102164,1352636757,77%2661,23
ISU-15282272,8269236356,75%3239,65
M53/M5592079,6658036355,65%2712,94
M4461243,2457935861,73%2715,40
Charioteer82228,1472634760,81%3455,45
T54E192277,1759734351,02%2726,13
T6981605,4060830452,63%2612,39
SU-15271501,1855430357,10%2825,02
Centurion Mk. 7/192271,8478228759,93%2793,73
T207946,1243826851,12%1589,01
FV30461134,2651626860,82%2753,80
Spähpanzer Ru 25191629,5770825456,30%3137,43
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071547,2945324854,44%2521,83
E 100102877,4268624362,55%2983,41
Object 268103089,6664123152,81%2862,04
IS-381889,7969422962,01%3076,63
SU-130PM 82559,1092922864,91%3834,82
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181818,5257722655,75%2654,63
Object 907 103151,6383822360,99%3448,71
IS71188,2351622255,86%2055,86
CS-52 LIS 82420,88101021864,68%4003,12
Object 263103226,4865321755,30%2983,40
Panther71453,3970921656,02%3106,15
KV-261236,6776921568,37%2926,35
Centurion Mk. I81742,1071321454,67%2785,42
T-1092424,3778821464,02%3023,88
AMX 13 F3 AM61255,3443019855,05%2544,56
TVP VTU Koncept81826,2870119160,73%3387,51
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6681,0543419048,95%1423,87
M4A1 Sherman5462,2433318759,36%1347,53
SU-855522,0626418649,46%1323,36
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3426,6446118466,85%2603,03
SU-10181806,6476018258,24%2621,76
SU-122-5492547,7475318259,34%3156,20
T3093170,6782618061,67%3616,51
Type 6192782,9988217959,22%3583,37
M1271568,7559917262,21%2544,93
SU-10061025,8041617157,89%2203,91
Tiger II82033,4278716258,02%3152,25
KV-15399,9128816044,38%701,40
Leopard Prototyp A93121,6481916061,88%4209,97
Panther II81878,8893315666,03%3359,60
S35 CA51126,5257015560,00%3746,57
Strv 7461379,0989815269,74%3766,10
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4719,5263515169,54%4447,31
Prototipo Standard B92866,8579714957,72%3675,52
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505687,3727714553,79%1837,37
SU-100M171313,3655514260,56%2310,74
T-34-85M 61596,8784214270,42%3974,84
FV4005 Stage II103307,4664713958,99%3234,36
Challenger71383,3882113953,24%2298,55
FV4004 Conway92919,6279313757,66%3698,08
M41 Walker Bulldog81582,0378413759,12%4188,53
Comet71433,8866813661,76%3332,27
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4656,9265713456,72%3479,46
STA-182079,05107512955,81%3526,58
T2971509,5469812964,34%2473,10
M5 Stuart4300,9834212951,94%933,20
AMX 30 1er prototype92877,3385912862,50%3922,32
IS-3-II93174,73104712664,29%4321,28
Chimera 82557,48101512267,21%3626,21
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71373,2752012150,41%2528,96
E 50 Ausf. M102948,1571712059,17%3286,31
T-4481946,3086311757,26%3417,79
Object 41681981,9276611364,60%3104,60
Škoda T 2561175,3162711060,91%3124,80
Konštrukta T-34/10071964,1178611070,91%4920,23
Achilles6955,5462410846,30%2266,04
FV4202 81811,7977110751,40%3106,35
122 TM 82329,8689010763,55%3529,31
T1 Heavy5739,7546910654,72%1827,97
50TP Tyszkiewicza93069,7092410365,05%3705,80
M3 Lee4243,8921810149,50%827,98
Cromwell61065,5858510064,00%2977,79
Object 432U113419,40101410058,00%3024,83
Centurion Action X102892,917209556,84%3175,17
Leo72084,069859464,89%5349,44
Object 430U103188,119679454,26%3227,17
Object 43092810,108719469,15%3549,66
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5846,006459359,14%3113,44
T675594,793729251,09%1658,77
T216720,074738953,93%2654,53
T2 Light Tank 2252,884008951,69%1333,45
SU-100Y 61355,406558965,17%3325,04
T28 Concept 71503,676268951,69%2672,96
T-284301,752708757,47%1022,43
Emil II93208,068828763,22%3761,16
XM69 Hacker113239,4310558759,77%2772,84
T3281850,247318550,59%2562,80
Object 260 103019,337198560,00%2740,67
60TP Lewandowskiego103480,508498455,95%2956,51
P.43 ter71726,017258359,04%3753,98
Ares 90103194,839818359,04%3156,54
Type 5 Chi-Ri71790,3010428260,98%4323,91
VK 30.02 (M)6982,437718058,75%2160,06
Emil I82071,118927972,15%3306,15
AMX ELC bis5725,005807561,33%3417,73
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92494,499727459,46%3357,54
A-4471723,928137258,33%3815,22
T-463179,731937147,89%642,17
M75505,273677154,93%2359,50
53TP Markowskiego82569,309587068,57%4058,32
ARL V3961322,396107045,71%3346,57
Crusader6567,873866955,07%2205,71
TVP T 50/51103350,326466651,52%3601,50
SU-76M4192,481736653,03%439,56
T-15061516,627896369,84%3713,25
A-205201,102306149,18%566,58
P.44 Pantera82137,9210006152,46%3451,16
AMX 13 7571263,797996173,77%3593,98
45TP Habicha71891,079046061,67%3666,32
SU-54590,652576053,33%1714,97
Progetto C50 mod. 6692892,539855870,69%3971,46
T25 Pilot Number 1 81965,167445848,28%3213,38
Bishop5694,754625756,14%1924,82
Škoda T 245753,074495552,73%2609,38
Grille5788,643835556,36%1832,09
T1E6 2216,072955545,45%1169,04
SU-122A5807,483565461,11%2157,09
Tetrarch 2307,573655459,26%2088,32
T376977,627415360,38%3672,74
FSV Scheme A71772,919905356,60%3275,12
Rinoceronte103040,988985261,54%2877,03
BT-74119,711745143,14%198,05
P.43 bis61261,067185172,55%3280,48
Kranvagn103620,739715162,75%3678,57
M415699,714005156,86%1246,26
SU-263339,941925152,94%967,63
IS-2-II82507,4510615166,67%4663,62
VK 28.016794,385335058,00%3058,16
M661211,315884961,22%2800,60
T-345612,634894858,33%2138,24
T1 Cunningham1140,292374856,25%933,73
BT-22157,522434864,58%852,55
UDES 14 Alt 581701,817804755,32%2677,23
Vz. 71 Tesák102733,4011414768,09%4093,18
M18 Hellcat61228,095654746,81%2917,54
Object 268 Version 4103341,517234751,06%3248,00
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61446,857594645,65%3319,33
VK 30.01 (H)5929,898034566,67%3035,71
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71836,737824463,64%3721,58
Pudel 61354,657724360,47%3309,09
FV601 Saladin82594,269234360,47%3872,13
Progetto CC55 mod. 5482405,419114153,66%3788,37
Birch Gun4387,852714160,98%1615,76
LT vz. 383457,033544047,50%2357,64
VK 16.02 Leopard5673,386044062,50%3374,06
T-4371705,2010904067,50%4398,43
MS-1194,441583948,72%346,66
Ares 8592576,9211833964,10%3130,04
Sherman III5820,166393748,65%3152,10
AMX 13 105102343,247633762,16%3813,36
T 55A 92860,248803759,46%3970,58
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 71081,585873658,33%3230,11
AMX 13 9092154,319013554,29%4726,93
Covenanter5416,034773548,57%1689,13
Dicker Max 61202,576273568,57%2767,85
ST-II103218,389803464,71%3499,88
SU-85B4128,061243330,30%55,78
Löwe 82251,127813357,58%3580,21
Lorraine 39L AM3405,062003246,88%1552,30
AT-12148,741643170,97%632,24
AMX 12 t6774,136113148,39%2392,53
Type 4 Chi-To61079,439003063,33%2666,15
40TP Habicha61622,3311283076,67%5207,53
STB-1102622,607133066,67%2554,89
Marder 38T4521,933493053,33%1531,79
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82424,2712273073,33%3929,05
E 25 71745,679933070,00%3413,30
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81658,767132958,62%5076,48
Archer5726,894232864,29%2097,81
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102695,637342759,26%2528,18
M8A14410,933902748,15%1072,51
Pz.Sfl. IVc5755,563992755,56%1815,38
T-262220,772802650,00%1249,35
Strv m/4251017,878492378,26%4015,77
P.435836,266692356,52%2488,66
M374418,172022343,48%1512,63
Object 780 102956,097962347,83%2362,27
M3 Stuart3209,592332254,55%888,37
Progetto M40 mod. 65103292,456242259,09%3060,06
Type 3 Chi-Nu5959,387132157,14%3053,69
Leichttraktor1167,332172147,62%755,61
M10 RBFM 51513,719252176,19%4618,15
Sturmpanzer I Bison3229,301762060,00%877,65
Caernarvon Action X 81998,357532055,00%3315,26
ST-I92539,378031973,68%3379,96
Staghound Mk. III61673,6110761855,56%4223,08
T7 Combat Car 2145,222011838,89%563,81
AMX 13 57 71475,398781844,44%4285,97
T1 HMC2204,761571752,94%1153,63
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3296,242681758,82%1180,00
AMX AC mle. 4671408,316631668,75%2507,89
Excalibur 61360,316291643,75%2647,50
14TP4406,475711566,67%1906,40
SU-182275,001811546,67%2041,25
UDES 1691825,208001546,67%1852,21
Cruiser Mk. IV4571,004771560,00%2559,88
Cruiser Mk. III3361,803791546,67%2342,52
IS-6 81921,339791553,33%2731,57
TOG II* 61054,275271553,33%1765,70
Renault FT1124,072181457,14%725,43
Wespe3263,001321442,86%795,23
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A82126,577101464,29%2639,31
Pz.Kpfw. II2198,922881353,85%828,82
T56 GMC3242,082261361,54%887,52
M4A1 Revalorisé 81831,779691369,23%2372,90
25TP KSUST II5845,837541266,67%2823,16
M2 Medium Tank376,421391250,00%100,85
Renault FT 75 BS2230,821821172,73%1670,82
Vz. 64 Blesk81866,6411481172,73%4452,84
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 51265,107731060,00%4879,77
T-28E with F-30 4838,005581070,00%2797,19
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61999,88931875,00%5962,70
StuG IV 5540,25319850,00%1323,42
Stuart I-IV3330,86403757,14%1525,69
Valentine3474,43469771,43%2566,40
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3167,00190742,86%474,76
Char Futur 4 92488,86826742,86%2808,73
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2238,67189633,33%1259,60
Renault UE 573228,67177633,33%498,31
LTP 3297,67361666,67%1854,17
50TP prototyp 83598,201526580,00%5140,29
AMX 404143,60243580,00%511,06
T3 HMC2189,80246560,00%942,16
FV230 Canopener103000,40798520,00%2621,99
Ram II 51333,20935560,00%4716,34
ST vz. 394266,75258475,00%901,24
10TP3578,25725475,00%3810,02
Renault FT AC294,50156450,00%195,26
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3149,25232475,00%711,69
Pz.Kpfw. I2105,00200450,00%336,15
T-602120,25209425,00%342,94
M56 Scorpion 71285,00545450,00%1863,09
M22327,00347366,67%1892,21
Sexton II3132,6711230,00%286,78
AMX 105 AM mle. 474516,334213100,00%2163,98
Waffenträger auf E 100103195,6710093100,00%2333,42
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2219,0017820,00%875,19
7TP2374,007532100,00%1950,97
Panzerjäger I2346,003812100,00%1917,87
T2 Medium Tank2153,00355250,00%748,42
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2220,50472250,00%858,83
Kolohousenka1123,002731100,00%702,06
D2349,001681100,00%261,00
4TP1295,005071100,00%1789,85
D12279,003191100,00%1784,13
M2 Light2177,006671100,00%837,35
Type 97 Te-Ke 2318,0023410,00%1290,91
Marder II3575,004661100,00%2902,01
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4462,0019910,00%1011,06
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81279,0045910,00%1278,24
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2564,009791100,00%4995,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-07-26
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-07-26
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-06-24
Left: 2019-06-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-12-09
Left: 2016-08-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-01-21
Left: 2015-02-20
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2015-02-23
Left: 2015-06-02
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2015-09-11
Left: 2015-12-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-02-11
Left: 2017-06-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-02-22
Left: 2019-03-01
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-05-25
Left: 2014-10-28