HiZZerN

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-03-17

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13702000
Ø Tier6,520,000,000,00
Victories714952,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats637246,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1811,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived447932,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120090,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,300,000,000,00
Tanks spotted117000,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt878,050,000,000,00
Capture points220601,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points116100,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience546,090,000,000,00
WN71143,010,000,000,00
WN81322,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles13702
Ø Tier6,52
Victories714952,17%
Defeats637246,50%
Draws1811,32%
Battles survived447932,69%
Tanks destroyed120090,88
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted117000,85
Damage dealt878,05
Capture points220601,61
Defense points116100,85
Experience546,09
WN71143,01
WN81322,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23000
Victories730,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1565,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived626,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,2600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,350,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,3000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt879,480,000,000,00
Capture points140,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience307,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles23
Victories730,43%
Defeats1565,22%
Draws14,35%
Battles survived626,09%
Tanks destroyed60,26
Destruction ratio0,35
Tanks spotted70,30
Damage dealt879,48
Capture points140,61
Defense points00,00
Experience307,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories430,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats969,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived430,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,1500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,220,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,4600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt633,460,000,000,00
Capture points544,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience248,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories430,77%
Defeats969,23%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived430,77%
Tanks destroyed20,15
Destruction ratio0,22
Tanks spotted60,46
Damage dealt633,46
Capture points544,15
Defense points00,00
Experience248,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories111,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats888,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,440,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt204,220,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience155,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories111,11%
Defeats888,89%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,44
Destruction ratio0,44
Tanks spotted30,33
Damage dealt204,22
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience155,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles58000
Victories2848,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2950,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1525,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed300,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted430,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt763,290,000,000,00
Capture points1422,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points310,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience509,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles58
Victories2848,28%
Defeats2950,00%
Draws11,72%
Battles survived1525,86%
Tanks destroyed300,52
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted430,74
Damage dealt763,29
Capture points1422,45
Defense points310,53
Experience509,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories675,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats225,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived337,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.015,250,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points81,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience842,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories675,00%
Defeats225,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived337,50%
Tanks destroyed60,75
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted60,75
Damage dealt1.015,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points81,00
Experience842,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (142)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Löwe 81031,75598106048,96%1176,27
StuG III Ausf. G5583,3845280556,52%1613,33
Object 70491794,9069645847,38%1566,06
IS-381232,5364845349,89%1477,04
T2971229,1678341656,97%1766,60
T-1091475,1573032752,29%1526,56
Jagdpanther II81590,6776530154,15%2055,91
KV-15328,7126829049,31%510,42
T3091618,4470124155,60%1539,22
ISU-15281444,0862322450,89%1643,53
Jagdtiger91627,6068421347,42%1385,64
Matilda IV 5527,5059120255,45%1532,51
Leichttraktor1133,4034919656,63%653,65
FV3046624,0543319251,04%1041,40
T3281293,1778119056,32%1703,74
M24 Chaffee5381,8856818955,03%1444,99
Marder II3275,5534518656,45%912,08
SU-1006640,1942118551,89%1131,84
KV-26833,5759818359,56%1514,17
T-1506504,9333918150,28%707,65
Dicker Max 6843,6560318055,00%1731,95
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4322,7530817753,11%889,50
Tiger II81260,9481017659,09%1731,47
M46 Patton91418,9175517552,00%1343,12
Jagdpanther7956,0251816342,94%1293,71
M10391396,6571815848,73%1325,50
E 7591591,0481115756,05%1708,25
SU-10181066,7055015349,02%1145,43
AMX AC mle. 4881137,1255915041,33%1176,15
M26 Pershing81017,7871914953,02%1393,96
Cromwell6571,6759014754,42%1116,30
AMX AC mle. 467892,1260514652,05%1346,75
IS-7101460,5362414043,57%1084,33
SU-855381,5623213749,64%799,24
SU-1527812,0047913450,00%1176,22
IS7658,8338413349,62%832,26
Object 268101965,2264012844,53%1373,93
KV-37915,1744212753,54%1214,23
Jagdpanzer IV6616,0539612652,38%1127,97
M41 Walker Bulldog8597,4656012449,19%966,13
T-284189,6219712348,78%453,54
T28 Prototype81249,1769811954,62%1461,58
Type 5 Chi-Ri7848,5567411754,70%1396,67
Panther7713,0156111547,83%1054,05
M4A3E8 Sherman6738,5463911557,39%1640,77
Marder 38T4541,2052211058,18%1740,60
KV-481019,9869910954,13%1195,03
STA-181088,5056710642,45%1407,95
Sturer Emil7761,7542210345,63%940,03
SU-100M17979,6065510058,00%1430,07
T25/27852,456529957,58%1266,09
T207846,456639459,57%1446,39
Light Mk. VIC 2158,533389052,22%894,77
M48A5 Patton101714,536798844,32%1277,42
T376533,686318855,68%1464,52
Tetrarch 2175,152518653,49%846,92
AT 86603,505697650,00%1086,19
ARL V396562,454477669,74%1069,16
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5367,134127651,32%943,29
T1 Heavy5629,806267554,67%1424,63
KV-8561013,416707350,68%2140,55
M3 Lee4305,263767252,78%1223,15
SU-85B4329,832267050,00%803,28
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3124,121676952,17%305,44
M415481,593876645,45%659,75
AT 25579,985386555,38%1639,09
Type 4 Chi-To6679,615846248,39%1396,66
T-46391,271386246,77%178,98
Pz.Sfl. IVc5465,714136251,61%1059,73
SU-76M4179,841546142,62%303,17
Bishop5503,723946139,34%961,35
Type 3 Chi-Nu5389,904386050,00%1076,86
M66871,476895957,63%1523,62
VK 36.01 (H)6803,406705858,62%1634,08
KV-220-2 5740,706255655,36%1382,32
M18 Hellcat6612,425365354,72%1167,73
T675462,004395248,08%1067,50
S35 CA5745,625695046,00%1905,40
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4226,654324963,27%892,83
Nashorn6652,204624944,90%1007,82
Crusader6346,595004663,04%1150,57
M8A14333,543354650,00%846,82
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)296,211904245,24%300,16
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7644,074094245,24%817,60
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.496,302894055,00%195,94
M4A1 Sherman5588,335873958,97%1781,08
O-I Experimental5756,696073948,72%1500,76
Ikv 1035306,132333855,26%621,90
Alecto4362,333963348,48%1020,32
Jagdpanzer E 100101743,585983348,48%1205,72
Type 5 Ke-Ho4254,684063154,84%884,43
Covenanter5259,844883170,97%987,46
Somua SAu 404204,572623040,00%343,14
M446652,774503043,33%958,09
T110E4101489,304952755,56%1068,51
T2 Light Tank 2159,443462762,96%746,80
Sav m/434256,762432548,00%572,55
Sexton II3178,082432548,00%665,68
Ikv 723247,752442450,00%690,00
T56 GMC3202,752812450,00%629,69
Birch Gun4226,713132458,33%894,03
TOG II* 6626,255452070,00%1053,73
O-I6709,326121963,16%1189,95
Panzerjäger I247,171081866,67%221,70
VK 16.02 Leopard5128,613621850,00%231,48
Cruiser Mk. III3249,003681758,82%1251,04
Pz.Kpfw. II251,561561662,50%195,42
Type 98 Ke-Ni3319,634581656,25%1814,96
BT-7 artillery 3189,062221662,50%698,50
Renault UE 573192,331851513,33%383,54
StuG III Ausf. B4434,804631540,00%1041,31
Grant4337,074511471,43%1260,43
M5 Stuart4183,934321471,43%563,93
T28 Concept 7853,215611485,71%1271,34
M2 Medium Tank3196,313591361,54%770,32
Super Hellcat 7536,692761338,46%530,78
LTP 3197,732191154,55%904,06
Wespe3198,201241030,00%500,42
Valentine AT4669,407331070,00%3069,47
T3 HMC2194,63318862,50%1003,60
Cruiser Mk. IV4266,25394862,50%869,56
Type 95 Ha-Go2133,14198714,29%380,61
AT-12128,86133771,43%520,21
Loyd Gun Carriage2124,14232757,14%806,04
MS-1153,50118666,67%242,40
T1 Cunningham154,40123560,00%222,73
M22121,60223520,00%315,43
Renault FT AC2132,40225560,00%451,30
Chi-Ni2129,25226450,00%496,39
BT-2233,755540,00%0,00
Stuart I-IV3132,25285450,00%371,22
T2 Medium Tank2158,50329475,00%832,67
Renault NC-31145,67173333,33%0,00
Renault Otsu1247,00625250,00%1359,00
VK 30.02 (D)71039,00817250,00%1654,34
T-26283,0013120,00%163,56
T110E5103089,5014962100,00%3414,78
T-127 30,001672100,00%261,00
Vickers Medium Mk. I1212,004091100,00%1375,97
Renault FT1132,009110,00%575,32
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2299,0037010,00%1406,78
StuG IV 52379,0017161100,00%15448,07

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2014-03-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-03-17
Left: 2024-12-24