Himmerland666

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-03-09

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles35864079371
Ø Tier8,280,008,788,11
Victories1851451,62%00,00%2835,44%14940,16%
Defeats1683146,93%00,00%5164,56%22059,30%
Draws5191,45%00,00%00,00%20,54%
Battles survived834723,27%00,00%911,39%5314,29%
Tanks destroyed334960,9300,00320,411650,44
Destruction ratio1,220,000,460,52
Tanks spotted469621,3100,00580,732550,69
Damage dealt1.395,480,001.119,13949,69
Capture points384851,0700,00700,892870,77
Defense points189500,5300,0000,0010,00
Experience676,120,00590,30581,27
WN71227,670,00490,41546,99
WN81562,260,00713,69756,26
Total
Battles35864
Ø Tier8,28
Victories1851451,62%
Defeats1683146,93%
Draws5191,45%
Battles survived834723,27%
Tanks destroyed334960,93
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted469621,31
Damage dealt1.395,48
Capture points384851,07
Defense points189500,53
Experience676,12
WN71227,67
WN81562,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles79
Ø Tier8,78
Victories2835,44%
Defeats5164,56%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived911,39%
Tanks destroyed320,41
Destruction ratio0,46
Tanks spotted580,73
Damage dealt1.119,13
Capture points700,89
Defense points00,00
Experience590,30
WN7490,41
WN8713,69
Past 30 days
Battles371
Ø Tier8,11
Victories14940,16%
Defeats22059,30%
Draws20,54%
Battles survived5314,29%
Tanks destroyed1650,44
Destruction ratio0,52
Tanks spotted2550,69
Damage dealt949,69
Capture points2870,77
Defense points10,00
Experience581,27
WN7546,99
WN8756,26
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles507000
Victories33666,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15229,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws193,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived24247,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3610,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,360,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4040,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.527,730,000,000,00
Capture points8091,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points5231,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience819,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles507
Victories33666,27%
Defeats15229,98%
Draws193,75%
Battles survived24247,73%
Tanks destroyed3610,71
Destruction ratio1,36
Tanks spotted4040,80
Damage dealt1.527,73
Capture points8091,60
Defense points5231,03
Experience819,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles44000
Victories3170,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws24,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2147,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed310,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,350,000,000,00
Tanks spotted210,4800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.312,110,000,000,00
Capture points10,0200,0000,0000,00
Defense points400,9100,0000,0000,00
Experience899,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles44
Victories3170,45%
Defeats1125,00%
Draws24,55%
Battles survived2147,73%
Tanks destroyed310,70
Destruction ratio1,35
Tanks spotted210,48
Damage dealt1.312,11
Capture points10,02
Defense points400,91
Experience899,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles35000
Victories2468,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats925,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws25,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1440,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed220,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted180,5100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt542,030,000,000,00
Capture points340,9700,0000,0000,00
Defense points351,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience533,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles35
Victories2468,57%
Defeats925,71%
Draws25,71%
Battles survived1440,00%
Tanks destroyed220,63
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted180,51
Damage dealt542,03
Capture points340,97
Defense points351,00
Experience533,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1184000
Victories70159,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats46038,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws231,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived42135,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10270,8700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,350,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11821,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.500,150,000,000,00
Capture points16461,3900,0000,0000,00
Defense points11190,9500,0000,0000,00
Experience776,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles1184
Victories70159,21%
Defeats46038,85%
Draws231,94%
Battles survived42135,56%
Tanks destroyed10270,87
Destruction ratio1,35
Tanks spotted11821,00
Damage dealt1.500,15
Capture points16461,39
Defense points11190,95
Experience776,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories440,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats660,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived440,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt943,600,000,000,00
Capture points181,8000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience550,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories440,00%
Defeats660,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived440,00%
Tanks destroyed70,70
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted90,90
Damage dealt943,60
Capture points181,80
Defense points00,00
Experience550,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles69000
Victories4768,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2231,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3652,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed430,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,300,000,000,00
Tanks spotted460,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.074,120,000,000,00
Capture points1642,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points190,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience558,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles69
Victories4768,12%
Defeats2231,88%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3652,17%
Tanks destroyed430,62
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted460,67
Damage dealt1.074,12
Capture points1642,38
Defense points190,28
Experience558,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (259)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Maus101941,09750242051,82%1686,43
Löwe 81322,31770171552,36%1759,23
Ferdinand81612,87694123851,78%2155,46
IS-381547,70855122361,32%2196,50
E 100102067,72745107853,06%1908,79
Tiger II81367,50708104450,10%1863,60
Tiger I7930,8562992847,74%1254,06
Jagdpanzer E 100102068,4669591549,40%1675,41
VK 36.01 (H)6709,9261372354,91%1317,35
IS-7101852,8677666156,88%1696,12
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101572,1166559147,04%1248,59
E 7591850,5275957748,87%2065,09
IS-4102110,2484057461,15%2046,13
G.W. E 100101312,5060053848,33%1035,80
StuG III Ausf. G5437,2141551952,79%1011,31
Jagdtiger92013,2568851851,74%2120,42
AMX 50 B101918,4870051451,56%1544,25
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91550,3869246746,90%1583,15
FV215b (183) 101761,4064344746,53%1292,58
E 50 Ausf. M101621,5768141949,88%1313,37
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4386,4639240455,20%1132,39
T3281658,8189435357,79%2456,26
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591418,2560434149,27%1682,66
Waffenträger auf E 100102057,9267633750,45%1448,05
Panther II8919,7165432253,73%1254,73
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101826,1466831947,96%1408,61
G.W. Tiger91385,3257230648,04%1395,53
KV-856902,2471130266,23%1894,81
T57 Heavy101936,0476129156,01%1577,38
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91731,2471029147,42%1560,39
E 5091320,7268326848,13%1182,03
T110E4101736,8366725647,27%1206,60
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91153,4964624348,56%1088,94
STA-18850,5060123645,76%976,53
VK 72.01 (K) 101715,9071523450,85%1076,48
SU-14-281065,1154422449,55%1178,89
SU-122-5491304,1766822450,89%1115,07
FV2078908,0350321847,71%1036,86
ISU-15281517,5970020950,24%1740,48
Grille 15101498,6359820845,19%952,37
M10391884,4881520650,00%2161,91
Conqueror91834,7584720357,64%1916,21
WZ-12091506,0680019556,41%1696,91
T-1091667,2874219153,40%1844,84
Object 70491855,1684618561,08%1739,31
T110E5101659,7769418247,25%1218,04
Jagdpanther7912,8653418150,28%1320,63
T110E3101903,3371118052,22%1506,43
Tortoise91836,3080217949,72%1604,58
T3091817,0874717457,47%1776,99
AMX AC mle. 4881551,5169017452,87%2007,36
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101385,1754717346,82%1368,35
AMX 50 Foch91941,2086717157,31%1940,98
T54E191960,3884117050,59%1981,34
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81616,0575617048,82%1863,23
Jagdpanzer IV6413,6240916749,10%600,49
Centurion Mk. 7/191614,4376516646,99%1709,57
Centurion Action X101418,9262016547,27%1029,04
113101546,5565916344,17%1200,93
T28 Prototype81917,9680416259,88%2720,71
AMX 50 12091932,9780415556,13%2159,01
G.W. Panther71441,6858415544,52%1920,43
AMX 50 10081381,4272515450,65%1641,00
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181321,6660215450,00%1756,44
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5375,9341915047,33%947,25
Hummel6977,7246214946,31%1584,40
Type 619992,2463014948,32%823,42
121101270,4865414650,68%916,47
FV215b 101550,1967614648,63%1232,28
FV4004 Conway91130,3862714650,00%911,38
SU-10181286,7770514548,28%1621,67
T6981696,4486514453,47%2678,94
T9591833,7281914259,15%1676,33
11081720,3586614055,00%2604,68
Object 263101787,0464113844,93%1233,45
AT 1581376,7682013653,68%1649,42
Object 268101578,5265613651,47%1061,21
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071357,3961013551,11%1975,01
WZ-111 model 1-491674,2987013361,65%1936,85
Charioteer8897,5054513345,11%794,42
MT-256209,3746313345,86%404,84
T-34-281453,1483712654,76%2348,88
IS7952,9865812553,60%1424,92
O-Ho8970,1866312546,40%1022,61
VK 30.02 (D)7605,9257112448,39%829,39
FV38059860,4161512347,15%694,63
FV217 Badger101084,3463111845,76%526,83
Indien-Panzer8851,4963411454,39%1080,43
Centurion Mk. I81333,7675411351,33%1959,97
SU-1006939,6560511155,86%1992,02
Type 5 Chi-Ri7578,6352810847,22%770,76
Type 4 Heavy91204,5770110845,37%934,41
T25/27913,2954010849,07%1298,62
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7739,4152010754,21%1154,83
Challenger7673,7349910638,68%703,40
AMX M4 mle. 457827,8857510547,62%1067,70
T-34-171112,0977710455,77%1984,05
AMX 13 909671,8566310253,92%956,56
AMX 13 F3 AM61199,0657210153,47%2274,49
T71 DA7852,726949948,48%1825,83
Caernarvon81706,769089753,61%2611,79
IS-271556,618969655,21%2431,65
T2881791,048439558,95%2343,83
T2971233,448179158,24%1842,70
212A91038,195959038,89%772,88
SU-100M171336,527038957,30%2158,68
SU-14-17723,995038756,32%1028,83
SU-15271370,936858457,14%2585,11
M18 Hellcat6646,534848354,22%1155,08
Konštrukta T-34/1007839,836448251,22%1376,51
O-Ni71017,047378051,25%1400,97
SDP 58 Kilana8791,795348041,25%552,62
SU-86594,644127644,74%744,23
AT 771385,398147653,95%2077,05
Black Prince71307,778677558,67%2240,52
T-505155,173847546,67%356,50
Grille5598,623847353,42%1460,18
M66617,625447147,89%951,50
AMX AC mle. 4671332,497106957,97%2529,42
Sturer Emil71100,886536952,17%1680,91
BT-22291,764486848,53%1789,38
M6A2E1 8905,765186743,28%941,00
Type 5861086,897536553,85%2891,52
AMX 13 757451,725146547,69%800,44
Type 4 Chi-To6617,285296443,75%1078,67
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505723,324476360,32%1993,88
Churchill Gun Carrier6743,154996254,84%1421,62
ARL V396821,925095952,54%1733,22
Cromwell6704,486285860,34%1595,96
Panther7547,795005646,43%682,05
Comet71020,667865658,93%1838,81
FV3046649,694575547,27%1102,42
Marder II3340,214085362,26%1228,44
Ikv 90 Typ B7673,524665242,31%731,89
Churchill VII61021,967735255,77%2430,22
TVP VTU Koncept8664,845755052,00%746,69
UDES 038776,165885054,00%682,19
AMX 50 Foch B101136,806155042,00%578,25
Archer5553,504514643,48%1226,39
Churchill I5962,647784551,11%3073,47
T1 Heavy5341,953824452,27%558,66
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J481,022854454,55%132,62
Sturmpanzer II4390,503044456,82%1596,01
O-I6964,957384463,64%2072,93
Type 3 Chi-Nu5420,564614353,49%1262,77
Achilles6673,486014257,14%1339,00
T216442,935374148,78%1179,82
SU-855514,304724067,50%1451,67
M75534,625433953,85%2380,04
SU-122A5422,613673844,74%973,76
M446424,783853735,14%423,27
Strv 746654,585513647,22%1190,24
Crusader6507,834493534,29%1580,30
Bishop5656,265223560,00%1833,98
AMX ELC bis5267,514003542,86%713,55
ARL 446572,655543458,82%1020,15
Škoda T 256481,384963246,88%794,17
S35 CA5774,846123271,88%2279,19
AMX 12 t6221,403663053,33%440,20
BDR G1 B5388,073493036,67%520,12
Škoda T 245405,414632948,28%1160,58
Strv m/425341,103732944,83%705,26
T-1506418,173852934,48%468,75
P26/404368,113452744,44%849,72
Ikv 65 Alt II6572,004332744,44%825,26
Valentine3308,464052650,00%1262,23
KV-15223,383322646,15%256,30
Semovente M43 Bassotto6514,753732429,17%506,97
SDP 57 Gowika7735,585132450,00%784,55
Leichttraktor1129,092722250,00%540,90
Sav m/434233,323232245,45%503,95
Covenanter5246,824132245,45%749,44
Nashorn6783,735052236,36%1100,53
Type 97 Chi-Ha3412,484542138,10%1735,83
P.43 bis6636,505412040,00%1022,26
M415444,953581936,84%536,03
Semovente M415470,474521957,89%937,68
M8A14279,633901973,68%761,16
Tetrarch 2227,053031942,11%1087,86
P.435547,565321866,67%1648,22
SU-263204,672881866,67%655,02
Lago4255,414011758,82%831,68
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E368,762061752,94%126,87
T675228,063541752,94%374,01
T1E6 2205,413811752,94%968,07
Lorraine 39L AM3565,004131656,25%2837,64
Panzerjäger I2204,132561637,50%691,42
SU-85B4500,315371668,75%1697,83
Type 1 Chi-He4364,473891546,67%1020,13
ST vz. 394517,646331464,29%2370,26
Ikv 723320,693331338,46%782,36
O-I Experimental51062,927521353,85%2652,43
M3 Lee4222,003391241,67%657,07
LT vz. 352173,502241050,00%736,19
Renault FT 75 BS2186,201671040,00%952,93
M5 Stuart4250,604231060,00%663,12
Renault UE 573511,804781060,00%2439,21
Object 261101094,206841050,00%755,77
SDP 44 Burza6480,44259911,11%503,38
Somua SAu 404154,00244944,44%204,69
Conqueror Gun Carriage101005,11704955,56%777,80
Pz.Kpfw. 5581073,89668933,33%722,16
M3 Stuart3297,50514887,50%1415,75
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 293,63325850,00%290,37
SU-182129,57174742,86%597,90
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2264,50341633,33%1545,75
T-46375,50114633,33%40,57
Type T-3451096,17794666,67%5704,05
M2 Medium Tank340,83132633,33%0,18
LT vz. 383187,80218540,00%610,69
Strv m/40L3174,004295100,00%666,14
Matilda4612,006445100,00%2428,12
M15/423413,40309540,00%1103,84
T3 HMC2489,80502540,00%2700,98
T56 GMC3140,80213540,00%233,80
FV4005 Stage II10135,20453540,00%44,14
T-127 3242,40296540,00%660,14
M14/412357,50378475,00%1482,28
AMX 404241,00336425,00%733,11
Type 91 Heavy3152,75195425,00%263,85
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2156,00370475,00%735,88
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5595,507284100,00%1816,14
M4A2E4 Sherman 5423,50426425,00%926,99
Kolohousenka177,00164333,33%119,74
Strv fm/21175,3311730,00%143,77
Chi-Ni2342,67511333,33%2286,32
Strv m/382141,67262333,33%416,46
T1 Cunningham184,673283100,00%532,43
Renault FT181,33138333,33%203,14
Renault Otsu1132,00391366,67%641,03
Hotchkiss H352108,33196333,33%251,87
M2 Light2190,67343366,67%847,78
Pz.Kpfw. II2157,67258333,33%513,18
Type 97 Te-Ke 266,3312830,00%57,25
T2 Medium Tank2221,00372333,33%1045,08
Renault FT AC2475,00421333,33%2590,97
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6347,00451366,67%756,34
Fiat 3000199,008420,00%250,33
Vickers Medium Mk. III3272,507122100,00%1170,47
Pvlvv fm/422110,008820,00%174,34
Type 95 Heavy4487,00480250,00%1623,14
SU-5435,002362100,00%261,00
Cruiser Mk. II2403,506622100,00%2749,14
Cruiser Mk. IV4280,50469250,00%901,14
Cruiser Mk. III3493,008442100,00%3733,76
Tiger (P)7651,50454250,00%619,22
L-60 224,00112250,00%104,56
43 M. Toldi III 3161,504042100,00%854,11
Vickers Medium Mk. II2316,005461100,00%1992,11
MS-1192,001901100,00%493,44
T-262339,007061100,00%2272,48
Cruiser Mk. I1314,006691100,00%2074,43
AMX 383152,0012710,00%240,98
Strv m/31 3352,0037810,00%661,63
Pz.Kpfw. VII100,0039910,00%0,00
Type 63 8345,0035710,00%53,92
Light Mk. VIC 29,007210,00%0,00
T7 Combat Car 278,006110,00%111,13
LTP 30,001810,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-03-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-02-25
Left: 2026-03-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-10-10
Left: 2026-02-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-10-10
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2013-10-12