Hlyxoj

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-04-26

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles51141663248
Ø Tier8,4910,3310,1710,09
Victories2854055,81%350,00%3961,90%13956,05%
Defeats2201443,05%350,00%2133,33%10341,53%
Draws5871,15%00,00%34,76%62,42%
Battles survived1883336,83%350,00%2641,27%10140,73%
Tanks destroyed629261,23162,67911,443061,23
Destruction ratio1,955,332,462,08
Tanks spotted649711,2700,00590,942100,85
Damage dealt1.928,943.603,832.574,842.618,00
Capture points506710,9900,001612,562611,05
Defense points407220,806410,67641,021270,51
Experience674,77775,83743,46812,19
WN71607,382329,061695,071498,33
WN82389,313726,862726,012427,45
Total
Battles51141
Ø Tier8,49
Victories2854055,81%
Defeats2201443,05%
Draws5871,15%
Battles survived1883336,83%
Tanks destroyed629261,23
Destruction ratio1,95
Tanks spotted649711,27
Damage dealt1.928,94
Capture points506710,99
Defense points407220,80
Experience674,77
WN71607,38
WN82389,31
Past 24 hours
Battles6
Ø Tier10,33
Victories350,00%
Defeats350,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived350,00%
Tanks destroyed162,67
Destruction ratio5,33
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt3.603,83
Capture points00,00
Defense points6410,67
Experience775,83
WN72329,06
WN83726,86
Past 7 days
Battles63
Ø Tier10,17
Victories3961,90%
Defeats2133,33%
Draws34,76%
Battles survived2641,27%
Tanks destroyed911,44
Destruction ratio2,46
Tanks spotted590,94
Damage dealt2.574,84
Capture points1612,56
Defense points641,02
Experience743,46
WN71695,07
WN82726,01
Past 30 days
Battles248
Ø Tier10,09
Victories13956,05%
Defeats10341,53%
Draws62,42%
Battles survived10140,73%
Tanks destroyed3061,23
Destruction ratio2,08
Tanks spotted2100,85
Damage dealt2.618,00
Capture points2611,05
Defense points1270,51
Experience812,19
WN71498,33
WN82427,45
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles196000
Victories11156,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7136,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws147,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8442,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1930,9800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1330,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.033,280,000,000,00
Capture points2381,2100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1910,9700,0000,0000,00
Experience855,940,000,000,00
Total
Battles196
Victories11156,63%
Defeats7136,22%
Draws147,14%
Battles survived8442,86%
Tanks destroyed1930,98
Destruction ratio1,72
Tanks spotted1330,68
Damage dealt2.033,28
Capture points2381,21
Defense points1910,97
Experience855,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21000
Victories1152,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1047,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1047,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed261,2400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,360,000,000,00
Tanks spotted160,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.564,480,000,000,00
Capture points331,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points823,9000,0000,0000,00
Experience650,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles21
Victories1152,38%
Defeats1047,62%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1047,62%
Tanks destroyed261,24
Destruction ratio2,36
Tanks spotted160,76
Damage dealt1.564,48
Capture points331,57
Defense points823,90
Experience650,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles246000
Victories7630,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16567,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws52,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5522,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1690,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1750,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.515,280,000,000,00
Capture points1380,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1660,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience447,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles246
Victories7630,89%
Defeats16567,07%
Draws52,03%
Battles survived5522,36%
Tanks destroyed1690,69
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted1750,71
Damage dealt1.515,28
Capture points1380,56
Defense points1660,67
Experience447,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles67000
Victories1928,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4871,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived913,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed380,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,660,000,000,00
Tanks spotted350,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.940,220,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience399,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles67
Victories1928,36%
Defeats4871,64%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived913,43%
Tanks destroyed380,57
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted350,52
Damage dealt1.940,22
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience399,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (212)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82054,35639322957,45%2833,64
T34 81677,65753202555,31%2329,43
Spähpanzer Ru 25191237,75595173954,23%2248,05
Grille 15102923,41590159957,16%2892,32
M18 Hellcat61063,31536143157,51%2458,03
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102638,72654126755,41%2790,86
Waffenträger auf E 100102601,70532123250,41%1975,70
STB-1102462,41678120355,11%2445,08
Leopard 1102736,46673106154,67%2755,40
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103062,74857105958,92%2562,54
Vz. 55103372,7689799656,73%3368,12
M54 Renegade 81974,4598598360,22%2648,74
ELC EVEN 90 8840,2174797553,64%1904,55
WZ-111 81629,4389592659,07%2354,82
Cobra 92938,88100390559,12%3490,48
Škoda T 5092535,9170388657,45%3004,25
E 25 71475,0677374660,05%2943,56
Super Conqueror102765,0369568656,12%2638,86
TVP T 50/51102666,0368766953,51%2671,93
Object 140102432,5266365856,38%2480,38
FV215b (183) 102450,2269165157,30%2096,45
Object 260 102384,5266663851,72%2071,80
ST-I91882,4262858454,79%2045,27
E 100102209,0159155353,53%2011,90
VK 72.01 (K) 103030,5489454558,35%2511,94
Progetto M40 mod. 65103133,0884954458,09%3402,35
Leopard Prototyp A92373,1181953157,06%2861,79
AMX 50 B102634,3258751650,97%2456,66
Kranvagn102543,5265449654,64%2421,49
T3092453,0667547160,51%2548,66
Sturer Emil71061,3442447050,21%1681,13
Chimera 82138,2191645259,07%2770,76
AMX 50 10081881,6872744960,58%2792,83
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92191,5661743953,76%2260,83
Tiger I71090,9852941855,50%1551,09
T-1092177,2264841162,53%2635,06
Panhard EBR 105101281,0562838650,78%1593,40
IS-4102019,6955537852,65%1694,45
AMX 13 909941,5656536452,75%1597,34
Object 279 early 103124,0492935659,55%2481,00
Tiger II81207,9551235050,86%1404,55
Type 6192238,0864433958,11%2749,21
T-5491687,5764132953,50%2014,76
EMIL 1951 81915,4694332057,50%2550,53
AMX 50 12092108,1965231356,23%2286,81
Lorraine 40 t 81922,5890931253,21%2852,27
E 7591584,6761229552,54%1593,29
KV-481334,7460529257,53%1774,27
Prototipo Standard B92421,4177629161,86%2798,73
Conqueror92210,7263927655,43%2410,35
KV-371197,5455626855,22%1757,93
IS-3-II92482,3090226859,70%3013,89
Škoda T 2561126,6065626766,29%3124,85
Object 41681855,9374526656,02%3318,41
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91995,7664925449,61%2488,78
VK 36.01 (H)6611,4837825251,59%1005,30
G.W. Panther7951,9845325147,41%1091,51
P.44 Pantera81841,5172224658,94%3063,05
STA-181552,2767324558,78%2646,04
IS-7102131,8261624155,19%1869,51
T-1506505,4532424149,38%763,58
Type 4 Chi-To6860,8957823652,97%1905,33
G.W. Tiger (P)81112,2146223647,88%1183,11
T 55A 91899,4972023457,69%2217,50
AMX 13 757799,7552223154,98%1994,18
KV-856677,6647323052,61%1177,68
Emil II92305,6782622355,16%2543,94
Object 277102612,5466822354,71%2575,18
TVP VTU Koncept81262,4452721955,71%1998,40
Caernarvon81467,0864221554,88%2106,00
IS-381764,9166221565,58%2654,26
Charioteer Nomad 82261,7897720963,16%3027,72
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6983,7355619860,10%2448,77
T4991070,6875119456,19%1662,84
AE Phase I 92287,2788019254,17%2434,31
CS-63102356,4676519156,02%2182,94
T803113015,4291418952,91%2272,51
A-4471139,4460218860,64%2270,95
FV4202 81432,5785518653,76%2122,97
T675430,4528918256,04%989,90
VK 30.01 (H)5274,6427918151,93%534,44
T28 Prototype81742,8860417358,38%2259,98
T-54 ltwt.9844,9366417251,74%1262,01
O-I61105,9556417158,48%2367,11
Leo71486,0058115650,00%2850,66
Churchill VII6883,2565715657,05%1805,76
ARL 4461084,7876915559,35%2299,19
T9592136,7580315555,48%1916,46
Nashorn6691,2133415149,01%1133,07
T-103 81699,1685414854,05%2076,67
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7854,6556814748,98%2238,33
Panhard EBR 909987,7567614657,53%1575,91
Konštrukta T-34/10071298,2958713661,03%2645,14
Black Prince71099,3881813662,50%1739,47
XM69 Hacker113242,8599113654,41%2645,67
O-Ho81497,0761413549,63%1704,17
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681242,4270613559,26%3031,83
KV-15393,1533513458,96%820,53
Type 5 Chi-Ri71204,0179513259,09%2365,98
Pz.Sfl. IVc5392,2223412944,96%755,93
T25/271497,1685812361,79%3127,30
M40/M4381257,6065012155,37%1348,33
AMX 12 t6628,7345812058,33%2011,26
Strv 746715,1840111850,85%1315,54
AMX ELC bis5429,2840811656,90%1566,17
AMX M4 mle. 4571226,0977811457,89%1977,91
T-345537,6534111356,64%1704,76
Hummel6782,4341311355,75%1203,22
Type 586884,3962910862,04%2013,52
Jagdtiger92331,618899855,10%2249,33
Taschenratte113059,239479255,43%2012,41
T2971493,936518661,63%2382,58
T71 CMCD7556,926258647,67%1123,63
T110E4102122,275218554,12%1651,69
Emil I81696,487588345,78%2074,64
T-34-856657,933748247,56%1272,35
Vz. 63P112994,958568158,02%2200,72
Marder 38T4364,062427941,77%841,03
Ares 90102370,675897647,37%2116,36
T110E3102479,827477451,35%1960,31
VK 28.016454,086147354,79%1472,73
P.43 ter71438,078867153,52%2697,09
A-436709,934477159,15%1786,03
IS71422,016247054,29%2081,06
Durchbruchswagen 24146,912437048,57%234,97
T-284122,612356747,76%181,96
IS-5 (Object 730) 81354,467826759,70%1711,00
Valentine3308,112796457,81%1224,18
O-Ni71251,227976453,13%1910,16
M53/M5591052,376776353,97%898,93
Jagdpanzer E 100102526,827256152,46%1969,19
BZ-75102241,507056050,00%1614,32
Hotchkiss EBR7963,525276060,00%2608,16
VK 16.02 Leopard5331,034495942,37%862,25
Maus102579,039935959,32%2207,56
Panhard AMD 178B6361,673895853,45%1077,26
Škoda T 245535,454665646,43%1540,92
M127944,115245549,09%1210,67
CS-5992226,459595558,18%2733,34
Object 252U 81505,357025547,27%1811,91
IS-271101,835125451,85%1447,74
BDR G1 B5586,855235450,00%1229,18
Grille5543,943505358,49%1195,09
Type 5 Ke-Ho4434,273694953,06%1836,71
Cruiser Mk. III3241,233054470,45%1355,15
Type 3 Chi-Nu5517,125024353,49%1718,80
SU-14-281132,456924247,62%1108,51
CS-5381389,248154156,10%1932,56
Churchill I5857,317513551,43%2525,71
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3106,401623557,14%236,22
M446654,574193548,57%1073,02
SU-130PM 81567,888233455,88%1786,82
T3 HMC2156,671653351,52%577,56
T3281331,935563053,33%1660,63
M5A1 Stuart4220,813812751,85%690,12
CAV mod. 71112642,317142657,69%2039,03
Sturmpanzer II4297,002062450,00%869,24
T-463139,382252152,38%481,05
SU-76M4143,801352030,00%146,22
KV-137762,703332030,00%1061,15
Versuchspanzer 5792086,559602060,00%1961,99
Pz.Kpfw. II260,681161936,84%0,06
M8A14214,163281968,42%577,44
Type T-345309,563841844,44%706,58
SU-85B485,111531861,11%193,00
Pz.Kpfw. 5581489,338381855,56%1324,34
114 SP2 102430,175701866,67%1719,13
T56 GMC3117,001521752,94%253,69
Somua SM 81414,758321662,50%1464,25
Cruiser Mk. II2237,402501553,33%1202,60
Vz. 60S Dravec 102402,608071540,00%1520,14
Marder II3260,142691464,29%853,86
T-26299,081021323,08%263,42
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3277,753161275,00%1302,53
T376486,275021181,82%1284,61
LTP 3130,67175966,67%623,99
T28 Concept 7814,33336911,11%758,63
D12121,38171862,50%564,02
WZ-114 91509,00845875,00%1626,25
Type 95 Ha-Go2149,00208757,14%655,26
B1473,00256683,33%261,00
Cruiser Mk. I1115,00174666,67%589,98
FV215b 101598,67372633,33%1011,96
T1 Cunningham127,604050,00%0,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B2111,60196580,00%504,55
Panzerjäger I2120,80293560,00%412,66
D2373,75156450,00%88,82
Strv m/38294,75290450,00%245,56
Type 98 Ke-Ni379,00118425,00%54,02
Pvlvv fm/422107,75285450,00%320,17
MS-118,0053450,00%77,53
AT-12151,25194475,00%718,02
Strv m/40L374,33229366,67%251,86
Ikv 723180,33161333,33%259,47
Leichttraktor140,6799333,33%0,00
T1E6 256,0073333,33%2,99
FV201 (A45) 71086,3339930,00%1511,58
StuG IV 5228,33180333,33%288,65
Type 97 Te-Ke 2157,50246250,00%672,72
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,00920,00%0,00
Windhund 81319,00654250,00%1510,66
T7 Combat Car 244,0093250,00%111,42
Strv fm/211196,006421100,00%1408,20
Fiat 30001355,005011100,00%2575,77
Renault FT131,003310,00%0,00
KV-26991,0032210,00%1709,39
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10302,005281100,00%282,37
IS-2 shielded 7782,0030310,00%621,10
Patton the Tank 94423,009531100,00%6174,40
Light Mk. VIC 269,001471100,00%347,60
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81083,0010691100,00%1440,03
Fantôme 91031,009621100,00%857,66

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-04-26
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-04-26
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-02-23
Left: 2023-02-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-03-13
Left: 2023-03-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-01-21
Left: 2023-01-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-03-05
Left: 2023-03-08
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-03-15
Left: 2023-04-23