| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1609,10 | 723 | 1688 | 52,84% | 1929,18 | |||||
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1409,81 | 783 | 571 | 52,89% | 2046,68 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 506,50 | 375 | 447 | 49,44% | 822,04 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 471,84 | 343 | 427 | 51,29% | 1100,96 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1836,04 | 724 | 378 | 52,91% | 2014,66 | |||||
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 970,75 | 629 | 354 | 47,74% | 1214,65 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 761,77 | 571 | 320 | 50,31% | 1313,90 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 352,22 | 259 | 313 | 50,16% | 730,82 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 441,42 | 352 | 309 | 48,22% | 813,06 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1192,58 | 681 | 273 | 47,62% | 1337,80 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1504,22 | 596 | 268 | 41,42% | 1622,09 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 563,73 | 414 | 262 | 45,42% | 859,24 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1769,42 | 776 | 253 | 49,01% | 2056,63 | |||||
| T34 | 8 | 1082,30 | 643 | 242 | 52,48% | 1221,48 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 1082,54 | 608 | 207 | 60,87% | 1683,38 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 702,39 | 431 | 197 | 47,21% | 864,57 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 233,16 | 277 | 195 | 49,23% | 482,39 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 538,72 | 378 | 177 | 48,02% | 876,31 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1079,07 | 742 | 172 | 52,33% | 1832,86 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1238,78 | 783 | 167 | 47,31% | 1659,27 | |||||
| Type 64 | 6 | 622,74 | 530 | 167 | 49,10% | 1880,52 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 656,14 | 564 | 147 | 63,27% | 2517,67 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 770,73 | 589 | 143 | 46,85% | 1622,87 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1918,22 | 759 | 139 | 51,08% | 1627,21 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 1376,61 | 766 | 136 | 50,74% | 2097,33 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 144,73 | 183 | 132 | 49,24% | 506,28 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 787,88 | 610 | 118 | 50,00% | 2081,03 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 889,59 | 606 | 115 | 55,65% | 1606,57 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 331,24 | 300 | 113 | 53,98% | 819,07 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 213,81 | 215 | 108 | 51,85% | 459,60 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 908,48 | 480 | 107 | 55,14% | 1326,17 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 208,79 | 228 | 101 | 52,48% | 487,52 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 507,73 | 385 | 101 | 43,56% | 1107,05 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1810,13 | 750 | 98 | 54,08% | 1517,90 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 2024,97 | 874 | 97 | 58,76% | 1706,73 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1919,33 | 711 | 96 | 52,08% | 1391,76 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 646,96 | 545 | 93 | 49,46% | 1326,61 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1965,58 | 872 | 92 | 54,35% | 2000,55 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 403,64 | 332 | 90 | 47,78% | 818,33 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1630,90 | 778 | 90 | 57,78% | 1819,27 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 866,83 | 517 | 84 | 55,95% | 1127,39 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 1860,37 | 712 | 83 | 50,60% | 1276,67 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 294,99 | 286 | 82 | 47,56% | 906,57 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 857,98 | 590 | 81 | 60,49% | 1797,67 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 337,69 | 420 | 78 | 53,85% | 1305,29 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1056,23 | 716 | 77 | 45,45% | 1112,42 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 176,32 | 287 | 74 | 47,30% | 637,64 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 466,27 | 483 | 73 | 53,42% | 1390,47 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 2053,67 | 734 | 73 | 49,32% | 1895,85 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 555,56 | 565 | 72 | 44,44% | 858,94 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 1934,51 | 680 | 71 | 46,48% | 1719,59 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 342,61 | 402 | 71 | 50,70% | 1173,41 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 485,04 | 337 | 68 | 47,06% | 1045,06 | |||||
| SU-5 | 4 | 156,54 | 234 | 67 | 56,72% | 305,10 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 170,35 | 226 | 66 | 40,91% | 186,84 | |||||
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1393,48 | 799 | 65 | 43,08% | 1390,64 | |||||
| T40 | 4 | 248,77 | 292 | 64 | 45,31% | 468,17 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 300,67 | 351 | 64 | 60,94% | 1167,85 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 209,42 | 410 | 64 | 64,06% | 1140,45 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 186,20 | 258 | 61 | 42,62% | 358,51 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 139,97 | 155 | 61 | 44,26% | 198,33 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1869,95 | 865 | 60 | 56,67% | 2238,43 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 127,86 | 139 | 59 | 50,85% | 671,47 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 509,00 | 412 | 55 | 50,91% | 1231,49 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 595,98 | 540 | 55 | 50,91% | 1922,36 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 201,70 | 312 | 54 | 48,15% | 361,07 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1853,87 | 708 | 54 | 53,70% | 1268,40 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 60,15 | 241 | 53 | 47,17% | 82,57 | |||||
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1343,77 | 772 | 52 | 40,38% | 1541,58 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 74,41 | 153 | 51 | 58,82% | 259,19 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 1485,37 | 791 | 49 | 53,06% | 1325,31 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2133,47 | 869 | 49 | 55,10% | 2033,49 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 800,67 | 557 | 48 | 35,42% | 1346,01 | |||||
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1463,21 | 912 | 48 | 56,25% | 1864,97 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 665,79 | 486 | 47 | 53,19% | 1100,06 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1299,55 | 672 | 47 | 53,19% | 1449,97 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 182,96 | 302 | 47 | 46,81% | 337,15 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 761,26 | 435 | 46 | 45,65% | 1544,34 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 107,10 | 212 | 42 | 42,86% | 109,69 | |||||
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 267,05 | 305 | 42 | 45,24% | 842,32 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 1191,56 | 704 | 41 | 41,46% | 1464,05 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 197,66 | 382 | 41 | 41,46% | 515,52 | |||||
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1005,18 | 458 | 40 | 50,00% | 1101,76 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 131,77 | 225 | 39 | 56,41% | 428,31 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1957,59 | 704 | 39 | 41,03% | 537,54 | |||||
| LTG | 7 | 821,85 | 690 | 39 | 48,72% | 1991,89 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 128,37 | 219 | 38 | 39,47% | 189,43 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1860,39 | 638 | 38 | 34,21% | 1249,70 | |||||
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 1312,59 | 795 | 37 | 56,76% | 1935,88 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 1044,47 | 727 | 36 | 52,78% | 1916,07 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 242,03 | 240 | 36 | 38,89% | 526,34 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 1921,08 | 822 | 36 | 55,56% | 1628,84 | |||||
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1336,39 | 689 | 36 | 38,89% | 1666,64 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 201,17 | 192 | 35 | 45,71% | 591,36 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 306,41 | 370 | 34 | 58,82% | 1133,12 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 159,21 | 264 | 34 | 61,76% | 433,77 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 1210,18 | 681 | 33 | 39,39% | 1282,53 | |||||
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 971,24 | 773 | 33 | 57,58% | 1367,84 | |||||
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1332,69 | 644 | 32 | 37,50% | 1299,08 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 143,03 | 248 | 31 | 38,71% | 159,43 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1166,74 | 725 | 31 | 41,94% | 1421,60 | |||||
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 754,03 | 646 | 31 | 67,74% | 1758,71 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 74,10 | 144 | 30 | 40,00% | 11,97 | |||||
| Sexton II | 3 | 119,66 | 196 | 29 | 51,72% | 376,55 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1734,83 | 941 | 29 | 48,28% | 2363,45 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 438,48 | 283 | 29 | 48,28% | 901,36 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1632,69 | 935 | 29 | 44,83% | 2505,13 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1928,72 | 580 | 29 | 51,72% | 1891,45 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 891,50 | 662 | 28 | 50,00% | 2001,08 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 487,52 | 412 | 27 | 44,44% | 879,16 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1351,22 | 742 | 27 | 59,26% | 2034,92 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 356,93 | 426 | 27 | 44,44% | 1084,11 | |||||
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1844,22 | 906 | 27 | 51,85% | 1533,53 | |||||
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 624,19 | 697 | 27 | 51,85% | 1178,68 | |||||
| Terrifiant | 9 | 1961,52 | 792 | 27 | 37,04% | 1444,41 | |||||
| Leox | 9 | 1444,85 | 730 | 27 | 48,15% | 1106,67 | |||||
| M37 | 4 | 374,36 | 345 | 25 | 44,00% | 1349,56 | |||||
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1120,56 | 731 | 25 | 56,00% | 1502,89 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1108,79 | 785 | 24 | 58,33% | 2171,83 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 362,08 | 406 | 24 | 37,50% | 1150,34 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 63,29 | 167 | 24 | 50,00% | 85,14 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1178,04 | 674 | 24 | 37,50% | 1734,36 | |||||
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1123,08 | 727 | 24 | 50,00% | 1245,62 | |||||
| M7 Priest | 3 | 161,35 | 159 | 23 | 52,17% | 355,77 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1566,78 | 767 | 23 | 60,87% | 1975,81 | |||||
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 170,91 | 160 | 23 | 60,87% | 479,24 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 674,61 | 722 | 23 | 52,17% | 1565,25 | |||||
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1027,18 | 713 | 22 | 40,91% | 1457,20 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1890,95 | 1088 | 22 | 59,09% | 2076,43 | |||||
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 2040,77 | 946 | 22 | 50,00% | 1526,15 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 158,86 | 200 | 21 | 52,38% | 461,79 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1389,62 | 910 | 21 | 61,90% | 2239,67 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 1434,20 | 874 | 20 | 50,00% | 1999,40 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 332,15 | 348 | 20 | 40,00% | 1142,90 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 1691,00 | 1062 | 20 | 55,00% | 2866,10 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1354,10 | 848 | 20 | 65,00% | 2549,10 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 74,55 | 113 | 20 | 30,00% | 39,33 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 550,35 | 595 | 20 | 40,00% | 1715,88 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1382,05 | 856 | 19 | 52,63% | 868,46 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1345,26 | 695 | 19 | 31,58% | 1385,57 | |||||
| KV-4 KTTS | 8 | 1272,84 | 744 | 19 | 52,63% | 1438,37 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 325,22 | 303 | 18 | 38,89% | 827,47 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 799,67 | 650 | 18 | 61,11% | 1447,05 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 48,50 | 84 | 18 | 38,89% | 0,31 | |||||
| M46 Patton | 9 | 887,33 | 569 | 18 | 38,89% | 574,72 | |||||
| Strv 81 | 8 | 1310,78 | 881 | 18 | 55,56% | 1884,34 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 66,88 | 143 | 17 | 58,82% | 299,02 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 111,24 | 181 | 17 | 41,18% | 140,66 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 967,94 | 769 | 17 | 47,06% | 2264,21 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 587,06 | 312 | 16 | 25,00% | 700,62 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 983,94 | 706 | 16 | 56,25% | 1973,57 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 204,31 | 288 | 16 | 50,00% | 553,67 | |||||
| Alecto | 4 | 154,00 | 241 | 16 | 62,50% | 366,86 | |||||
| Type 57 | 8 | 1405,81 | 852 | 16 | 56,25% | 1390,90 | |||||
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 684,75 | 443 | 16 | 50,00% | 1231,39 | |||||
| T-127 | 3 | 357,88 | 541 | 16 | 68,75% | 1776,03 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1203,44 | 707 | 16 | 62,50% | 2213,64 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 873,33 | 700 | 15 | 66,67% | 1856,76 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 1335,33 | 843 | 15 | 53,33% | 2396,64 | |||||
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 167,53 | 239 | 15 | 66,67% | 573,23 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1047,27 | 703 | 15 | 53,33% | 2370,62 | |||||
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1541,27 | 962 | 15 | 53,33% | 2650,46 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 637,86 | 694 | 14 | 71,43% | 2357,27 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 188,79 | 224 | 14 | 57,14% | 680,03 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 425,79 | 311 | 14 | 35,71% | 1707,81 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2205,14 | 845 | 14 | 64,29% | 1627,28 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1111,00 | 811 | 13 | 69,23% | 1988,26 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 114,00 | 177 | 13 | 53,85% | 293,40 | |||||
| Birch Gun | 4 | 326,38 | 243 | 13 | 53,85% | 1164,30 | |||||
| Churchill III | 5 | 429,46 | 352 | 13 | 30,77% | 643,11 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 287,33 | 367 | 12 | 41,67% | 701,46 | |||||
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1486,92 | 722 | 12 | 33,33% | 1739,35 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 468,25 | 559 | 12 | 66,67% | 1128,94 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 423,00 | 452 | 12 | 58,33% | 1297,58 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1185,75 | 705 | 12 | 33,33% | 2246,73 | |||||
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1410,75 | 581 | 12 | 25,00% | 1085,44 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 667,92 | 357 | 12 | 41,67% | 1853,40 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 1435,00 | 751 | 11 | 36,36% | 2370,35 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1282,91 | 916 | 11 | 72,73% | 2877,78 | |||||
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 846,27 | 847 | 11 | 63,64% | 2196,79 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 217,82 | 388 | 11 | 63,64% | 880,08 | |||||
| Object 432U | 11 | 1105,00 | 754 | 11 | 45,45% | 628,56 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 124,55 | 281 | 11 | 54,55% | 488,08 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 689,70 | 632 | 10 | 70,00% | 2266,95 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 717,30 | 554 | 10 | 60,00% | 2056,97 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 75,10 | 142 | 10 | 40,00% | 44,56 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 1098,20 | 815 | 10 | 50,00% | 2868,90 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 361,10 | 690 | 10 | 100,00% | 1200,44 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 42,30 | 138 | 10 | 30,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 373,30 | 374 | 10 | 90,00% | 2472,28 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 449,90 | 359 | 10 | 40,00% | 490,09 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 33,60 | 123 | 10 | 50,00% | 71,62 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 171,60 | 194 | 10 | 30,00% | 335,67 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1792,22 | 849 | 9 | 44,44% | 2586,40 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 85,78 | 222 | 9 | 33,33% | 36,51 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1189,67 | 774 | 9 | 66,67% | 1242,95 | |||||
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 94,11 | 175 | 9 | 44,44% | 444,59 | |||||
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1139,33 | 648 | 9 | 33,33% | 1101,65 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 513,11 | 518 | 9 | 44,44% | 1347,83 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 1112,44 | 684 | 9 | 33,33% | 993,75 | |||||
| D2 | 3 | 193,38 | 392 | 8 | 75,00% | 849,84 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 334,00 | 454 | 8 | 37,50% | 1229,93 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 77,50 | 180 | 8 | 62,50% | 266,37 | |||||
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 910,38 | 748 | 8 | 62,50% | 927,77 | |||||
| KV-13 | 7 | 172,88 | 261 | 8 | 37,50% | 0,00 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 1739,25 | 1197 | 8 | 75,00% | 4611,03 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 50,75 | 225 | 8 | 62,50% | 229,36 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 109,00 | 296 | 8 | 62,50% | 352,20 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 52,63 | 78 | 8 | 50,00% | 145,58 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 997,13 | 557 | 8 | 37,50% | 2116,59 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1106,63 | 515 | 8 | 37,50% | 1093,19 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 577,29 | 608 | 7 | 71,43% | 1445,94 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 681,71 | 540 | 7 | 28,57% | 1286,22 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 870,71 | 761 | 7 | 71,43% | 1096,52 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 1433,57 | 635 | 7 | 57,14% | 2926,47 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 90,57 | 212 | 7 | 85,71% | 463,61 | |||||
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 890,86 | 782 | 7 | 85,71% | 1921,91 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 788,14 | 487 | 7 | 14,29% | 1535,31 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1137,86 | 654 | 7 | 28,57% | 1125,65 | |||||
| Valentine II | 4 | 118,57 | 254 | 7 | 71,43% | 373,68 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 129,33 | 285 | 6 | 66,67% | 822,98 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 59,17 | 131 | 6 | 50,00% | 125,38 | |||||
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 42,67 | 125 | 6 | 66,67% | 234,97 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 124,50 | 181 | 6 | 16,67% | 368,07 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1923,83 | 1127 | 6 | 83,33% | 1701,89 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 349,83 | 499 | 6 | 66,67% | 989,97 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 54,83 | 118 | 6 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 476,50 | 440 | 6 | 50,00% | 632,98 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 1617,83 | 997 | 6 | 83,33% | 2179,44 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 255,17 | 279 | 6 | 50,00% | 775,74 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 839,17 | 851 | 6 | 83,33% | 1745,34 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 1374,33 | 935 | 6 | 66,67% | 2356,25 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 209,83 | 384 | 6 | 83,33% | 1137,86 | |||||
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 1092,33 | 697 | 6 | 50,00% | 998,22 | |||||
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 135,40 | 115 | 5 | 20,00% | 430,96 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 62,00 | 170 | 5 | 80,00% | 330,98 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 69,60 | 221 | 5 | 40,00% | 1,50 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 73,20 | 127 | 5 | 60,00% | 283,79 | |||||
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 767,60 | 604 | 5 | 60,00% | 1790,27 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 331,80 | 541 | 5 | 40,00% | 713,11 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 8,00 | 60 | 4 | 50,00% | 85,14 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 1012,50 | 793 | 4 | 75,00% | 2991,91 | |||||
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 97,50 | 129 | 4 | 75,00% | 381,62 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 7,25 | 118 | 4 | 25,00% | 1,33 | |||||
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 365,50 | 394 | 4 | 50,00% | 1739,20 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1515,75 | 1019 | 4 | 50,00% | 4203,16 | |||||
| M2 | 2 | 120,00 | 269 | 3 | 66,67% | 594,05 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 848,67 | 810 | 3 | 66,67% | 3035,29 | |||||
| D1 | 2 | 239,00 | 410 | 3 | 33,33% | 977,38 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 342,00 | 236 | 3 | 0,00% | 1469,51 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 1162,00 | 939 | 3 | 100,00% | 4168,75 | |||||
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1530,67 | 1345 | 3 | 100,00% | 2594,27 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 290,67 | 182 | 3 | 33,33% | 554,11 | |||||
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 308,67 | 541 | 3 | 100,00% | 1136,31 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 1487,67 | 697 | 3 | 33,33% | 1052,60 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1183,00 | 821 | 3 | 66,67% | 1736,31 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 34,50 | 101 | 2 | 50,00% | 78,28 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 194,50 | 476 | 2 | 100,00% | 1346,66 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 35,00 | 103 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 62,00 | 193 | 2 | 50,00% | 92,15 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 254,50 | 1015 | 2 | 100,00% | 780,49 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 476,00 | 308 | 2 | 0,00% | 914,39 | |||||
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 1405,50 | 555 | 2 | 0,00% | 2466,03 | |||||
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1741,50 | 1187 | 2 | 100,00% | 2714,13 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 0,00 | 69 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 311,00 | 118 | 1 | 0,00% | 699,83 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1498,00 | 351 | 1 | 0,00% | 1416,98 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 321,00 | 158 | 1 | 0,00% | 278,87 | |||||
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 62,00 | 287 | 1 | 100,00% | 264,10 |
ICKopnioH90I
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 14837 | 0 | 60 | 164 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 6,66 | 0,00 | 8,50 | 8,76 | ||||
| Victories | 7514 | 50,64% | 0 | 0,00% | 28 | 46,67% | 88 | 53,66% |
| Defeats | 7120 | 47,99% | 0 | 0,00% | 32 | 53,33% | 71 | 43,29% |
| Draws | 203 | 1,37% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 5 | 3,05% |
| Battles survived | 4655 | 31,37% | 0 | 0,00% | 18 | 30,00% | 62 | 37,80% |
| Tanks destroyed | 12991 | 0,88 | 0 | 0,00 | 43 | 0,72 | 131 | 0,80 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,28 | 0,00 | 1,02 | 1,28 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 15540 | 1,05 | 0 | 0,00 | 54 | 0,90 | 124 | 0,76 |
| Damage dealt | 974,43 | 0,00 | 1.707,07 | 1.739,91 | ||||
| Capture points | 10833 | 0,73 | 0 | 0,00 | 130 | 2,17 | 258 | 1,57 |
| Defense points | 8592 | 0,58 | 0 | 0,00 | 27 | 0,45 | 27 | 0,16 |
| Experience | 557,65 | 0,00 | 836,12 | 867,93 | ||||
| WN7 | 1151,34 | 0,00 | 1070,58 | 1150,84 | ||||
| WN8 | 1479,65 | 0,00 | 1542,86 | 1520,59 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 14837 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,66 | |
| Victories | 7514 | 50,64% |
| Defeats | 7120 | 47,99% |
| Draws | 203 | 1,37% |
| Battles survived | 4655 | 31,37% |
| Tanks destroyed | 12991 | 0,88 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,28 | |
| Tanks spotted | 15540 | 1,05 |
| Damage dealt | 974,43 | |
| Capture points | 10833 | 0,73 |
| Defense points | 8592 | 0,58 |
| Experience | 557,65 | |
| WN7 | 1151,34 | |
| WN8 | 1479,65 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 60 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,50 | |
| Victories | 28 | 46,67% |
| Defeats | 32 | 53,33% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 18 | 30,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 43 | 0,72 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,02 | |
| Tanks spotted | 54 | 0,90 |
| Damage dealt | 1.707,07 | |
| Capture points | 130 | 2,17 |
| Defense points | 27 | 0,45 |
| Experience | 836,12 | |
| WN7 | 1070,58 | |
| WN8 | 1542,86 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 164 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,76 | |
| Victories | 88 | 53,66% |
| Defeats | 71 | 43,29% |
| Draws | 5 | 3,05% |
| Battles survived | 62 | 37,80% |
| Tanks destroyed | 131 | 0,80 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,28 | |
| Tanks spotted | 124 | 0,76 |
| Damage dealt | 1.739,91 | |
| Capture points | 258 | 1,57 |
| Defense points | 27 | 0,16 |
| Experience | 867,93 | |
| WN7 | 1150,84 | |
| WN8 | 1520,59 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 6 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 0,33 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,33 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 7 | 1,17 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 254,17 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 64,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 6 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 6 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 0,33 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,33 | |
| Tanks spotted | 7 | 1,17 |
| Damage dealt | 254,17 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 64,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 217 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 121 | 55,76% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 92 | 42,40% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 4 | 1,84% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 79 | 36,41% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 122 | 0,56 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,88 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 203 | 0,94 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 837,51 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 294 | 1,35 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 793 | 3,65 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 578,65 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 217 | |
| Victories | 121 | 55,76% |
| Defeats | 92 | 42,40% |
| Draws | 4 | 1,84% |
| Battles survived | 79 | 36,41% |
| Tanks destroyed | 122 | 0,56 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,88 | |
| Tanks spotted | 203 | 0,94 |
| Damage dealt | 837,51 | |
| Capture points | 294 | 1,35 |
| Defense points | 793 | 3,65 |
| Experience | 578,65 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 517 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 245 | 47,39% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 262 | 50,68% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 10 | 1,93% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 217 | 41,97% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 332 | 0,64 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,11 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 268 | 0,52 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 787,57 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 696 | 1,35 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 833 | 1,61 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 325,98 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 517 | |
| Victories | 245 | 47,39% |
| Defeats | 262 | 50,68% |
| Draws | 10 | 1,93% |
| Battles survived | 217 | 41,97% |
| Tanks destroyed | 332 | 0,64 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,11 | |
| Tanks spotted | 268 | 0,52 |
| Damage dealt | 787,57 | |
| Capture points | 696 | 1,35 |
| Defense points | 833 | 1,61 |
| Experience | 325,98 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen