| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1251,53 | 675 | 1072 | 50,00% | 1410,30 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1320,51 | 707 | 756 | 52,78% | 1434,28 | |||||
| Somua SM | 8 | 1426,17 | 777 | 726 | 51,79% | 1516,85 | |||||
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 915,04 | 545 | 709 | 46,69% | 790,46 | |||||
| IS-3A | 8 | 1340,02 | 745 | 672 | 51,19% | 1390,45 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1438,86 | 811 | 652 | 53,22% | 1544,32 | |||||
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1463,03 | 694 | 638 | 54,39% | 1543,28 | |||||
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1641,12 | 786 | 569 | 51,49% | 1597,88 | |||||
| Tortoise | 9 | 1838,12 | 777 | 547 | 52,10% | 1577,51 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 688,89 | 552 | 491 | 52,95% | 1091,55 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1073,33 | 611 | 434 | 48,85% | 803,34 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 976,99 | 677 | 420 | 46,19% | 971,71 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 1387,09 | 755 | 389 | 49,87% | 1516,65 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 351,52 | 454 | 359 | 47,63% | 849,28 | |||||
| SU-100Y | 6 | 408,12 | 314 | 338 | 44,38% | 492,90 | |||||
| Churchill III | 5 | 455,43 | 516 | 297 | 49,83% | 813,01 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1511,84 | 575 | 294 | 47,62% | 1039,39 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 563,09 | 479 | 278 | 44,24% | 546,56 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1348,69 | 692 | 278 | 45,68% | 1607,61 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 248,71 | 198 | 265 | 50,19% | 1356,86 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 780,08 | 554 | 264 | 53,03% | 1412,42 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1967,70 | 682 | 261 | 52,87% | 1524,13 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 712,00 | 527 | 238 | 36,13% | 542,45 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 994,20 | 575 | 233 | 48,50% | 934,64 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 946,54 | 517 | 229 | 46,72% | 1060,39 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1484,29 | 536 | 224 | 48,66% | 1035,08 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1591,79 | 621 | 221 | 46,61% | 1170,08 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 1064,92 | 664 | 217 | 55,30% | 1438,94 | |||||
| T-100 LT | 10 | 886,29 | 650 | 209 | 46,41% | 873,40 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1208,97 | 500 | 207 | 43,00% | 1044,92 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 993,80 | 635 | 204 | 48,53% | 1045,54 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1872,34 | 670 | 199 | 49,25% | 1474,71 | |||||
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 1460,97 | 655 | 199 | 46,23% | 931,19 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2171,55 | 700 | 196 | 50,00% | 1661,68 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 769,09 | 625 | 192 | 57,29% | 1462,57 | |||||
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2014,93 | 790 | 190 | 56,32% | 1466,66 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 736,07 | 555 | 186 | 51,08% | 830,82 | |||||
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1307,37 | 689 | 185 | 45,41% | 1268,13 | |||||
| LT-432 | 8 | 706,41 | 671 | 183 | 44,81% | 1141,88 | |||||
| Object 261 | 10 | 1219,91 | 704 | 178 | 57,30% | 982,29 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 224,11 | 205 | 176 | 43,75% | 204,29 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1145,11 | 654 | 173 | 45,66% | 1021,44 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 1664,92 | 693 | 172 | 44,77% | 1206,61 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 681,42 | 529 | 172 | 50,00% | 1041,67 | |||||
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 664,67 | 706 | 168 | 53,57% | 891,90 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 508,48 | 528 | 165 | 53,33% | 787,73 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1873,51 | 714 | 165 | 52,73% | 1315,69 | |||||
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1337,04 | 615 | 162 | 45,06% | 1040,85 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1858,71 | 749 | 161 | 54,66% | 1525,84 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 1240,40 | 666 | 160 | 53,75% | 1797,10 | |||||
| T49 | 9 | 780,55 | 695 | 159 | 49,69% | 1009,77 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2106,85 | 723 | 158 | 48,73% | 1481,66 | |||||
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1426,92 | 697 | 158 | 47,47% | 1578,72 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1293,16 | 689 | 152 | 50,00% | 1465,62 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 267,21 | 285 | 146 | 40,41% | 135,07 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1152,53 | 784 | 146 | 53,42% | 1325,01 | |||||
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1456,80 | 659 | 145 | 50,34% | 1233,57 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1606,27 | 707 | 142 | 55,63% | 1453,87 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 871,69 | 594 | 139 | 41,73% | 750,57 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 1629,20 | 815 | 137 | 53,28% | 1183,78 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1757,47 | 741 | 137 | 47,45% | 1169,40 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1817,63 | 749 | 133 | 54,14% | 1397,85 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2040,85 | 748 | 132 | 53,03% | 1416,52 | |||||
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2016,68 | 774 | 132 | 55,30% | 1525,12 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1804,22 | 709 | 130 | 46,15% | 1181,32 | |||||
| LTTB | 8 | 417,53 | 437 | 127 | 37,80% | 472,99 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 1876,06 | 823 | 126 | 51,59% | 1451,04 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 655,39 | 531 | 125 | 50,40% | 661,97 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 343,50 | 420 | 123 | 43,09% | 496,64 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 1661,74 | 691 | 116 | 48,28% | 1173,39 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2027,07 | 706 | 116 | 38,79% | 1451,96 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2139,03 | 671 | 115 | 46,09% | 1519,46 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 848,60 | 615 | 113 | 50,44% | 889,42 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 325,72 | 328 | 111 | 52,25% | 528,49 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 1881,98 | 814 | 111 | 54,05% | 1574,67 | |||||
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 760,21 | 694 | 110 | 50,91% | 1380,68 | |||||
| Object 705 | 9 | 912,22 | 597 | 109 | 44,95% | 619,66 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1874,19 | 766 | 106 | 47,17% | 1746,55 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 421,80 | 533 | 106 | 42,45% | 494,45 | |||||
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 834,07 | 626 | 103 | 47,57% | 1022,24 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 327,64 | 315 | 102 | 41,18% | 503,68 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 746,28 | 534 | 102 | 47,06% | 768,66 | |||||
| Type 61 | 9 | 1137,36 | 630 | 101 | 43,56% | 907,77 | |||||
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1112,53 | 651 | 98 | 47,96% | 1182,76 | |||||
| 212A | 9 | 1111,68 | 699 | 95 | 50,53% | 887,88 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 751,25 | 492 | 93 | 40,86% | 613,31 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 1386,04 | 782 | 92 | 56,52% | 1290,59 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1823,42 | 707 | 92 | 44,57% | 1297,08 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 1248,54 | 613 | 91 | 42,86% | 842,27 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 779,62 | 531 | 90 | 43,33% | 819,77 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 497,91 | 484 | 89 | 52,81% | 846,55 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1590,64 | 787 | 87 | 49,43% | 1424,94 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 271,60 | 439 | 86 | 50,00% | 690,59 | |||||
| Object 263 | 9 | 1467,99 | 653 | 84 | 47,62% | 1196,99 | |||||
| Caliban | 8 | 981,58 | 729 | 81 | 60,49% | 1051,33 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 652,67 | 477 | 79 | 41,77% | 951,18 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1057,00 | 722 | 79 | 59,49% | 1802,04 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 313,72 | 331 | 79 | 46,84% | 405,68 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1646,50 | 623 | 78 | 50,00% | 1113,81 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 803,57 | 586 | 76 | 44,74% | 1006,46 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 592,88 | 660 | 74 | 51,35% | 757,60 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 865,41 | 583 | 74 | 41,89% | 758,49 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 910,23 | 592 | 74 | 44,59% | 862,84 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 941,95 | 679 | 74 | 50,00% | 786,64 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 1673,92 | 645 | 73 | 42,47% | 1124,51 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 742,26 | 600 | 73 | 54,79% | 1495,68 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1613,34 | 797 | 73 | 50,68% | 1489,69 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 353,35 | 361 | 72 | 44,44% | 594,07 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 177,00 | 185 | 70 | 50,00% | 401,88 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 584,73 | 456 | 70 | 52,86% | 1026,52 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1114,23 | 610 | 70 | 50,00% | 1074,61 | |||||
| HWK 12 | 8 | 372,47 | 525 | 70 | 42,86% | 395,72 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 2100,47 | 727 | 68 | 57,35% | 1757,62 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 1777,81 | 735 | 68 | 51,47% | 1312,07 | |||||
| Object 704 | 9 | 2017,33 | 829 | 66 | 56,06% | 1893,13 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1137,05 | 554 | 66 | 48,48% | 1054,68 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 327,28 | 373 | 64 | 43,75% | 307,99 | |||||
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2432,00 | 859 | 64 | 57,81% | 1792,31 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1757,13 | 814 | 64 | 56,25% | 1303,19 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 566,02 | 475 | 64 | 59,38% | 954,16 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 2005,02 | 757 | 64 | 57,81% | 1372,29 | |||||
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1031,41 | 683 | 64 | 42,19% | 828,07 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 1229,24 | 681 | 62 | 45,16% | 1381,70 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1457,87 | 741 | 61 | 57,38% | 1234,30 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 732,97 | 551 | 61 | 44,26% | 603,98 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 192,90 | 291 | 61 | 37,70% | 393,41 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 704,31 | 632 | 61 | 55,74% | 1259,42 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 161,17 | 325 | 60 | 48,33% | 257,72 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 690,95 | 630 | 59 | 55,93% | 684,09 | |||||
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1047,76 | 781 | 59 | 57,63% | 1728,16 | |||||
| M37 | 4 | 196,98 | 171 | 58 | 44,83% | 463,28 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1434,38 | 728 | 58 | 46,55% | 1207,56 | |||||
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1220,81 | 720 | 58 | 46,55% | 1281,08 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 206,47 | 351 | 57 | 50,88% | 428,52 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 964,11 | 627 | 57 | 49,12% | 955,80 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1919,49 | 788 | 57 | 50,88% | 1377,76 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 500,33 | 482 | 55 | 61,82% | 1055,68 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 939,98 | 623 | 54 | 42,59% | 935,93 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1260,21 | 773 | 53 | 56,60% | 1523,23 | |||||
| T-50 | 5 | 168,54 | 361 | 52 | 55,77% | 468,77 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 475,60 | 404 | 52 | 50,00% | 1302,68 | |||||
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1391,24 | 787 | 51 | 54,90% | 1112,96 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 518,24 | 550 | 51 | 50,98% | 699,85 | |||||
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1045,24 | 636 | 51 | 41,18% | 989,18 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 234,29 | 311 | 51 | 41,18% | 285,73 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 306,29 | 192 | 51 | 41,18% | 628,04 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 494,43 | 560 | 51 | 64,71% | 1397,11 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 1571,88 | 828 | 51 | 60,78% | 1506,36 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 530,50 | 439 | 50 | 38,00% | 811,96 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 1299,06 | 603 | 50 | 50,00% | 1022,80 | |||||
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 439,58 | 523 | 50 | 38,00% | 572,38 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 242,57 | 333 | 49 | 44,90% | 439,53 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 70,82 | 214 | 49 | 53,06% | 138,34 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1202,73 | 555 | 49 | 32,65% | 772,28 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 167,22 | 302 | 49 | 46,94% | 359,15 | |||||
| AT 15 | 8 | 791,10 | 543 | 49 | 44,90% | 604,01 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 988,16 | 668 | 49 | 51,02% | 1312,71 | |||||
| K-91 Version II | 9 | 1417,76 | 718 | 49 | 55,10% | 1478,45 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 906,46 | 720 | 48 | 56,25% | 1492,35 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 215,91 | 213 | 47 | 44,68% | 984,59 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 254,79 | 331 | 47 | 51,06% | 276,20 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 752,60 | 571 | 47 | 40,43% | 575,15 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 383,32 | 373 | 47 | 44,68% | 456,91 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 472,61 | 365 | 46 | 56,52% | 821,03 | |||||
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1010,09 | 530 | 46 | 30,43% | 873,01 | |||||
| T26E5 | 8 | 1190,72 | 805 | 46 | 54,35% | 1530,51 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 931,50 | 700 | 44 | 52,27% | 1098,84 | |||||
| M46 Patton | 9 | 527,39 | 480 | 44 | 34,09% | 176,37 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 791,61 | 580 | 44 | 63,64% | 2309,09 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 102,52 | 172 | 42 | 52,38% | 237,88 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1290,67 | 613 | 42 | 35,71% | 936,32 | |||||
| T 55A | 9 | 1385,29 | 791 | 42 | 50,00% | 1286,90 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 1014,39 | 718 | 41 | 53,66% | 1037,89 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 950,15 | 613 | 40 | 47,50% | 661,56 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 231,50 | 283 | 40 | 47,50% | 428,34 | |||||
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 950,85 | 570 | 40 | 42,50% | 1091,87 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1353,23 | 574 | 40 | 45,00% | 1437,74 | |||||
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1112,63 | 665 | 40 | 42,50% | 1160,48 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 467,00 | 436 | 39 | 43,59% | 546,99 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 655,46 | 493 | 39 | 41,03% | 718,15 | |||||
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1075,90 | 792 | 39 | 58,97% | 1610,58 | |||||
| AT 7 | 7 | 695,16 | 613 | 38 | 55,26% | 823,65 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 85,97 | 150 | 38 | 42,11% | 146,03 | |||||
| CS-53 | 8 | 836,84 | 595 | 37 | 51,35% | 943,15 | |||||
| SU-5 | 4 | 163,35 | 245 | 37 | 43,24% | 179,62 | |||||
| CS-59 | 9 | 895,76 | 621 | 37 | 51,35% | 661,70 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 767,68 | 613 | 37 | 48,65% | 883,47 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1098,83 | 784 | 36 | 63,89% | 1443,12 | |||||
| Obsidian | 8 | 1104,72 | 734 | 36 | 44,44% | 1226,76 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 322,34 | 410 | 35 | 54,29% | 776,32 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1055,94 | 694 | 35 | 42,86% | 1384,93 | |||||
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 667,54 | 462 | 35 | 40,00% | 827,26 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 720,03 | 472 | 35 | 31,43% | 545,15 | |||||
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 725,63 | 485 | 35 | 51,43% | 1125,63 | |||||
| LTG | 7 | 288,03 | 483 | 35 | 48,57% | 381,39 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2265,46 | 867 | 35 | 45,71% | 1148,29 | |||||
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1225,40 | 677 | 35 | 37,14% | 1618,27 | |||||
| T-103 | 8 | 1139,06 | 708 | 34 | 61,76% | 1392,18 | |||||
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1341,88 | 646 | 33 | 39,39% | 1631,24 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 537,27 | 501 | 33 | 42,42% | 695,47 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1032,47 | 653 | 32 | 50,00% | 1543,74 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 367,97 | 248 | 32 | 56,25% | 673,24 | |||||
| STA-2 | 8 | 1081,84 | 765 | 32 | 50,00% | 1458,47 | |||||
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 8 | 673,47 | 573 | 32 | 31,25% | 1087,45 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 220,93 | 297 | 30 | 36,67% | 297,89 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2264,53 | 635 | 30 | 26,67% | 1318,88 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1378,77 | 654 | 30 | 40,00% | 1327,57 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 319,70 | 322 | 30 | 46,67% | 880,92 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 706,03 | 541 | 30 | 53,33% | 982,14 | |||||
| Nergal | 8 | 1374,50 | 830 | 30 | 56,67% | 1570,32 | |||||
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 958,24 | 467 | 29 | 41,38% | 1270,14 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 256,32 | 313 | 28 | 39,29% | 706,40 | |||||
| Type 57 | 8 | 984,57 | 568 | 28 | 35,71% | 762,90 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 277,46 | 351 | 28 | 60,71% | 688,03 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1009,86 | 706 | 28 | 46,43% | 1100,52 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1245,85 | 567 | 27 | 51,85% | 888,28 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 1090,89 | 603 | 27 | 33,33% | 760,24 | |||||
| TOG II* | 6 | 875,63 | 654 | 27 | 51,85% | 1420,31 | |||||
| ISU-122S | 7 | 1064,63 | 605 | 27 | 44,44% | 1385,46 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 897,58 | 464 | 26 | 57,69% | 2808,79 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 740,77 | 497 | 26 | 38,46% | 1325,41 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 765,08 | 605 | 26 | 53,85% | 1138,67 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 592,81 | 570 | 26 | 46,15% | 935,82 | |||||
| Alecto | 4 | 238,85 | 355 | 26 | 50,00% | 555,01 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 687,08 | 587 | 25 | 48,00% | 999,39 | |||||
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2268,12 | 617 | 25 | 32,00% | 1276,47 | |||||
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 866,92 | 433 | 25 | 44,00% | 1669,49 | |||||
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 480,40 | 312 | 25 | 40,00% | 882,96 | |||||
| LHMTV | 8 | 349,60 | 413 | 25 | 28,00% | 287,68 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 187,33 | 259 | 24 | 41,67% | 516,96 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1066,25 | 533 | 24 | 29,17% | 670,81 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 199,21 | 263 | 24 | 54,17% | 198,97 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 240,00 | 248 | 23 | 21,74% | 420,22 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 548,61 | 450 | 23 | 43,48% | 739,10 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 404,00 | 416 | 23 | 43,48% | 713,53 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 116,57 | 142 | 23 | 47,83% | 306,32 | |||||
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 457,78 | 450 | 23 | 43,48% | 432,60 | |||||
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1424,30 | 724 | 23 | 47,83% | 1176,90 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 328,55 | 431 | 22 | 54,55% | 914,45 | |||||
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 487,95 | 471 | 22 | 27,27% | 503,67 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 830,05 | 683 | 22 | 50,00% | 935,75 | |||||
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 581,23 | 596 | 22 | 59,09% | 1474,75 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 186,67 | 345 | 21 | 57,14% | 756,68 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 432,14 | 388 | 21 | 38,10% | 537,18 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 531,14 | 507 | 21 | 52,38% | 867,08 | |||||
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 817,14 | 518 | 21 | 28,57% | 857,65 | |||||
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 221,00 | 474 | 21 | 33,33% | 185,10 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 89,60 | 206 | 20 | 30,00% | 4,22 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 681,50 | 562 | 20 | 40,00% | 1123,76 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 976,85 | 697 | 20 | 55,00% | 1425,15 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 224,15 | 299 | 20 | 55,00% | 404,31 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 505,40 | 514 | 20 | 35,00% | 1266,31 | |||||
| Excalibur | 6 | 797,60 | 604 | 20 | 45,00% | 1119,05 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1194,74 | 692 | 19 | 52,63% | 1218,83 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 635,50 | 459 | 18 | 44,44% | 755,43 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1618,72 | 910 | 18 | 66,67% | 1785,19 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 231,18 | 206 | 17 | 47,06% | 1365,48 | |||||
| ARL V39 | 6 | 296,59 | 424 | 17 | 76,47% | 497,18 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 1040,53 | 675 | 17 | 52,94% | 774,35 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 536,88 | 723 | 17 | 64,71% | 1575,69 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 763,80 | 653 | 15 | 46,67% | 741,04 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf E 100 | 10 | 2069,67 | 765 | 15 | 60,00% | 1477,82 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 806,27 | 653 | 15 | 60,00% | 1094,01 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 138,79 | 222 | 14 | 50,00% | 351,55 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 75,71 | 92 | 14 | 28,57% | 103,93 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 123,14 | 321 | 14 | 50,00% | 111,69 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 592,79 | 517 | 14 | 57,14% | 686,27 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 239,38 | 311 | 13 | 38,46% | 558,33 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 376,77 | 392 | 13 | 30,77% | 270,00 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 185,77 | 255 | 13 | 69,23% | 789,98 | |||||
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 648,62 | 487 | 13 | 30,77% | 421,21 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 534,23 | 498 | 13 | 38,46% | 405,13 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 534,08 | 496 | 13 | 53,85% | 759,25 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 236,08 | 380 | 12 | 75,00% | 807,32 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 106,75 | 105 | 12 | 25,00% | 276,64 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 438,50 | 448 | 12 | 41,67% | 292,47 | |||||
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1149,25 | 540 | 12 | 58,33% | 1481,62 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 353,17 | 484 | 12 | 75,00% | 785,72 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 47,09 | 103 | 11 | 45,45% | 40,18 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 150,18 | 183 | 11 | 45,45% | 580,21 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 783,00 | 685 | 11 | 54,55% | 754,92 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 554,45 | 488 | 11 | 81,82% | 1525,01 | |||||
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 849,91 | 703 | 11 | 54,55% | 1092,72 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 256,55 | 354 | 11 | 72,73% | 957,77 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 425,18 | 358 | 11 | 45,45% | 728,91 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 98,09 | 113 | 11 | 36,36% | 37,64 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 450,55 | 434 | 11 | 27,27% | 1640,50 | |||||
| CS-44 | 7 | 706,30 | 578 | 10 | 60,00% | 903,90 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 194,90 | 252 | 10 | 40,00% | 336,13 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 182,60 | 239 | 10 | 20,00% | 520,21 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1220,80 | 553 | 10 | 40,00% | 853,82 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 117,89 | 101 | 9 | 33,33% | 189,95 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 162,00 | 195 | 9 | 33,33% | 402,63 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 558,89 | 450 | 9 | 33,33% | 712,55 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1155,78 | 756 | 9 | 66,67% | 932,70 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 170,89 | 130 | 9 | 22,22% | 865,36 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 465,56 | 628 | 9 | 55,56% | 1809,63 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 111,67 | 247 | 9 | 44,44% | 221,67 | |||||
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1361,33 | 849 | 9 | 44,44% | 2037,00 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 684,67 | 416 | 9 | 44,44% | 1929,40 | |||||
| Type 1 Ho-Ni II | 4 | 872,33 | 597 | 9 | 44,44% | 2126,85 | |||||
| Dicker Max | 6 | 696,00 | 541 | 9 | 66,67% | 1253,44 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 348,75 | 341 | 8 | 62,50% | 1170,55 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 316,25 | 309 | 8 | 37,50% | 697,87 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 496,00 | 467 | 8 | 50,00% | 438,51 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 727,25 | 709 | 8 | 75,00% | 1056,99 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 122,13 | 167 | 8 | 37,50% | 76,97 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 96,00 | 217 | 8 | 50,00% | 319,07 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 472,71 | 466 | 7 | 57,14% | 1344,74 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 92,29 | 355 | 7 | 71,43% | 317,61 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 259,00 | 229 | 7 | 14,29% | 748,06 | |||||
| Char de transition | 6 | 730,71 | 339 | 7 | 42,86% | 812,08 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 98,67 | 162 | 6 | 33,33% | 229,59 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 196,00 | 312 | 6 | 50,00% | 549,26 | |||||
| Object 452K | 10 | 1626,83 | 447 | 6 | 16,67% | 811,20 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 69,33 | 237 | 6 | 83,33% | 305,37 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 224,40 | 155 | 5 | 40,00% | 885,81 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 56,40 | 100 | 5 | 20,00% | 38,09 | |||||
| D1 | 2 | 87,00 | 167 | 5 | 60,00% | 316,32 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 87,40 | 199 | 5 | 40,00% | 110,01 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 509,60 | 312 | 5 | 40,00% | 1328,14 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 212,40 | 143 | 5 | 40,00% | 637,10 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 243,00 | 355 | 5 | 60,00% | 556,90 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 269,40 | 365 | 5 | 60,00% | 1267,18 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 378,80 | 490 | 5 | 80,00% | 1242,92 | |||||
| AMR 35 | 2 | 277,00 | 317 | 5 | 60,00% | 1325,60 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 401,60 | 349 | 5 | 60,00% | 1181,40 | |||||
| Valentine II | 4 | 413,00 | 728 | 5 | 80,00% | 1506,05 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 164,25 | 270 | 4 | 50,00% | 493,80 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 159,50 | 223 | 4 | 50,00% | 430,25 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 39,25 | 153 | 4 | 75,00% | 264,10 | |||||
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 514,75 | 547 | 4 | 75,00% | 1196,10 | |||||
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 69,75 | 254 | 4 | 100,00% | 292,34 | |||||
| Somua S35 | 3 | 511,75 | 287 | 4 | 50,00% | 1454,75 | |||||
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2181,00 | 565 | 4 | 25,00% | 1455,88 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 193,33 | 276 | 3 | 66,67% | 1014,90 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 111,67 | 340 | 3 | 33,33% | 441,06 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 338,33 | 529 | 3 | 66,67% | 972,59 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 814,33 | 733 | 3 | 66,67% | 1380,82 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 31,00 | 166 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| T-80 | 4 | 170,33 | 191 | 3 | 0,00% | 384,66 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 260,33 | 360 | 3 | 66,67% | 754,54 | |||||
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 422,67 | 364 | 3 | 0,00% | 1321,57 | |||||
| T-22 medium | 10 | 1824,67 | 464 | 3 | 33,33% | 1161,95 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 253,00 | 156 | 2 | 50,00% | 1182,09 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 211,50 | 318 | 2 | 50,00% | 923,57 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 49,50 | 92 | 2 | 50,00% | 103,72 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 203,50 | 246 | 2 | 50,00% | 513,24 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 74,50 | 213 | 2 | 100,00% | 297,90 | |||||
| Renault R35 | 2 | 92,00 | 255 | 2 | 50,00% | 250,05 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 844,00 | 559 | 2 | 100,00% | 2375,22 | |||||
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 453,00 | 742 | 2 | 100,00% | 1598,66 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 873,00 | 324 | 2 | 0,00% | 1389,37 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII | 6 | 58,50 | 285 | 2 | 50,00% | 108,82 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 173,50 | 127 | 2 | 0,00% | 120,49 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 246,00 | 663 | 1 | 100,00% | 1667,86 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 153,00 | 506 | 1 | 100,00% | 916,46 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 173,00 | 426 | 1 | 100,00% | 952,28 | |||||
| WZ-111 | 8 | 868,00 | 378 | 1 | 0,00% | 619,39 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2260,00 | 516 | 1 | 0,00% | 956,22 | |||||
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 1548,00 | 977 | 1 | 100,00% | 1165,36 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 236,00 | 404 | 1 | 100,00% | 582,18 | |||||
| M4-85 | 5 | 959,00 | 1077 | 1 | 100,00% | 2759,29 | |||||
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 141,00 | 96 | 1 | 0,00% | 159,48 | |||||
| ARMT | 5 | 470,00 | 397 | 1 | 100,00% | 966,21 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 562,00 | 909 | 1 | 100,00% | 1221,47 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 R | 2 | 659,00 | 534 | 1 | 0,00% | 2515,33 | |||||
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 296,00 | 449 | 1 | 100,00% | 1200,34 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 0,00 | 159 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 453,00 | 326 | 1 | 0,00% | 132,75 | |||||
| Lago M38 | 3 | 475,00 | 453 | 1 | 0,00% | 1246,43 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 656,00 | 395 | 1 | 0,00% | 1326,84 | |||||
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 154,00 | 224 | 1 | 0,00% | 3,10 | |||||
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 453,00 | 711 | 1 | 100,00% | 519,18 | |||||
| SU-85I | 5 | 1380,00 | 826 | 1 | 0,00% | 3806,04 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 0,00 | 74 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 321,00 | 281 | 1 | 0,00% | 430,17 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 476,00 | 1019 | 1 | 100,00% | 2964,54 | |||||
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 396,00 | 271 | 1 | 0,00% | 354,24 | |||||
| Brennos | 8 | 1286,00 | 482 | 1 | 0,00% | 989,91 |
Ilya3L
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 29068 | 18 | 159 | 389 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,84 | 8,83 | 9,53 | 9,88 | ||||
| Victories | 14272 | 49,10% | 8 | 44,44% | 79 | 49,69% | 183 | 47,04% |
| Defeats | 14315 | 49,25% | 10 | 55,56% | 77 | 48,43% | 195 | 50,13% |
| Draws | 481 | 1,65% | 0 | 0,00% | 3 | 1,89% | 11 | 2,83% |
| Battles survived | 7050 | 24,25% | 6 | 33,33% | 41 | 25,79% | 89 | 22,88% |
| Tanks destroyed | 20158 | 0,69 | 20 | 1,11 | 102 | 0,64 | 234 | 0,60 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,92 | 1,67 | 0,86 | 0,78 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 27306 | 0,94 | 15 | 0,83 | 270 | 1,70 | 568 | 1,46 |
| Damage dealt | 1.096,78 | 1.671,11 | 1.320,74 | 1.570,52 | ||||
| Capture points | 22672 | 0,78 | 0 | 0,00 | 31 | 0,19 | 73 | 0,19 |
| Defense points | 6741 | 0,23 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 6 | 0,02 |
| Experience | 611,99 | 732,72 | 712,86 | 729,66 | ||||
| WN7 | 932,11 | 1112,36 | 914,80 | 860,28 | ||||
| WN8 | 1170,02 | 1520,06 | 1248,69 | 1300,29 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 29068 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,84 | |
| Victories | 14272 | 49,10% |
| Defeats | 14315 | 49,25% |
| Draws | 481 | 1,65% |
| Battles survived | 7050 | 24,25% |
| Tanks destroyed | 20158 | 0,69 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,92 | |
| Tanks spotted | 27306 | 0,94 |
| Damage dealt | 1.096,78 | |
| Capture points | 22672 | 0,78 |
| Defense points | 6741 | 0,23 |
| Experience | 611,99 | |
| WN7 | 932,11 | |
| WN8 | 1170,02 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 18 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,83 | |
| Victories | 8 | 44,44% |
| Defeats | 10 | 55,56% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 6 | 33,33% |
| Tanks destroyed | 20 | 1,11 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,67 | |
| Tanks spotted | 15 | 0,83 |
| Damage dealt | 1.671,11 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 732,72 | |
| WN7 | 1112,36 | |
| WN8 | 1520,06 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 159 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,53 | |
| Victories | 79 | 49,69% |
| Defeats | 77 | 48,43% |
| Draws | 3 | 1,89% |
| Battles survived | 41 | 25,79% |
| Tanks destroyed | 102 | 0,64 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,86 | |
| Tanks spotted | 270 | 1,70 |
| Damage dealt | 1.320,74 | |
| Capture points | 31 | 0,19 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 712,86 | |
| WN7 | 914,80 | |
| WN8 | 1248,69 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 389 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,88 | |
| Victories | 183 | 47,04% |
| Defeats | 195 | 50,13% |
| Draws | 11 | 2,83% |
| Battles survived | 89 | 22,88% |
| Tanks destroyed | 234 | 0,60 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,78 | |
| Tanks spotted | 568 | 1,46 |
| Damage dealt | 1.570,52 | |
| Capture points | 73 | 0,19 |
| Defense points | 6 | 0,02 |
| Experience | 729,66 | |
| WN7 | 860,28 | |
| WN8 | 1300,29 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 2 | 2,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 876,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 152,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 100,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 2 | 2,00 |
| Damage dealt | 876,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 152,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen