| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1534,37 | 915 | 252 | 53,57% | 1752,28 | |||||
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1562,91 | 897 | 247 | 54,66% | 1811,39 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1462,40 | 809 | 166 | 51,81% | 1769,23 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 2211,60 | 897 | 126 | 57,94% | 1891,53 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1878,82 | 909 | 97 | 55,67% | 1768,13 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 1323,78 | 815 | 91 | 47,25% | 1752,04 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1588,74 | 829 | 89 | 57,30% | 1745,32 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1751,29 | 594 | 73 | 43,84% | 1162,14 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2418,97 | 865 | 64 | 48,44% | 1963,66 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1180,85 | 702 | 59 | 47,46% | 1156,99 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 2140,46 | 742 | 57 | 45,61% | 1496,78 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1706,23 | 810 | 56 | 60,71% | 1689,25 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 804,89 | 659 | 54 | 61,11% | 1424,85 | |||||
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1569,72 | 966 | 54 | 59,26% | 1773,07 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 992,02 | 708 | 54 | 57,41% | 2013,15 | |||||
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1137,49 | 824 | 53 | 54,72% | 1544,13 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1112,31 | 868 | 52 | 61,54% | 1604,45 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 1567,00 | 752 | 51 | 52,94% | 1233,34 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 800,14 | 670 | 50 | 48,00% | 2109,31 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 1335,19 | 641 | 48 | 50,00% | 898,53 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 1438,84 | 664 | 43 | 44,19% | 1159,72 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1572,60 | 847 | 42 | 52,38% | 1625,48 | |||||
| Object 780 | 10 | 1782,38 | 745 | 42 | 42,86% | 1169,16 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1689,73 | 926 | 40 | 62,50% | 1831,95 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 2029,00 | 744 | 39 | 41,03% | 1501,61 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 1052,97 | 766 | 36 | 58,33% | 2195,55 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 1750,42 | 1008 | 36 | 63,89% | 2122,89 | |||||
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1309,26 | 791 | 35 | 48,57% | 1463,75 | |||||
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1370,73 | 788 | 33 | 60,61% | 1493,28 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 2030,94 | 935 | 33 | 57,58% | 2063,12 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1139,75 | 792 | 32 | 65,63% | 2258,95 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 850,58 | 730 | 31 | 54,84% | 1798,35 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 1244,48 | 756 | 31 | 45,16% | 1233,45 | |||||
| STA-2 | 8 | 977,68 | 684 | 31 | 38,71% | 1172,35 | |||||
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2070,90 | 906 | 29 | 48,28% | 2095,71 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 716,34 | 611 | 29 | 58,62% | 1951,95 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1689,44 | 811 | 27 | 48,15% | 1560,94 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 1355,43 | 831 | 23 | 52,17% | 1876,30 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1415,87 | 797 | 23 | 47,83% | 1496,65 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 1231,14 | 758 | 22 | 59,09% | 1496,01 | |||||
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1404,53 | 645 | 19 | 36,84% | 815,33 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1426,94 | 916 | 16 | 68,75% | 2338,69 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1994,38 | 866 | 16 | 50,00% | 1452,99 | |||||
| AT 15 | 8 | 1242,13 | 674 | 15 | 40,00% | 1110,00 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 1598,73 | 935 | 15 | 66,67% | 2086,52 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1708,80 | 881 | 15 | 66,67% | 1722,70 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 819,00 | 638 | 14 | 50,00% | 1388,36 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 682,86 | 637 | 14 | 64,29% | 2128,47 | |||||
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1254,86 | 541 | 14 | 21,43% | 1157,54 | |||||
| Object 274a | 8 | 1091,64 | 622 | 14 | 28,57% | 1167,09 | |||||
| Type 57 | 8 | 1763,86 | 1039 | 14 | 64,29% | 2257,84 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 1554,85 | 1024 | 13 | 76,92% | 2664,24 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2184,46 | 765 | 13 | 46,15% | 1474,47 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1754,00 | 991 | 12 | 58,33% | 1736,79 | |||||
| Type 68 | 9 | 1712,42 | 629 | 12 | 25,00% | 1356,17 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 1144,18 | 824 | 11 | 81,82% | 1880,43 | |||||
| Lansen C | 8 | 969,45 | 866 | 11 | 72,73% | 1154,36 | |||||
| T78 | 6 | 1169,80 | 756 | 10 | 70,00% | 1805,25 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 595,50 | 508 | 10 | 40,00% | 663,35 | |||||
| Object 705 | 9 | 2002,22 | 1071 | 9 | 77,78% | 2116,45 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 783,89 | 724 | 9 | 66,67% | 1972,64 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1761,56 | 825 | 9 | 44,44% | 1446,32 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 883,33 | 743 | 9 | 55,56% | 886,84 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 1748,63 | 940 | 8 | 50,00% | 2568,67 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 1582,25 | 855 | 8 | 50,00% | 998,92 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 436,00 | 484 | 8 | 37,50% | 766,95 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 1787,71 | 953 | 7 | 57,14% | 2502,98 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 1531,00 | 756 | 7 | 42,86% | 861,85 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 936,33 | 684 | 6 | 50,00% | 1947,43 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 1274,40 | 910 | 5 | 80,00% | 1330,57 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 1828,40 | 1145 | 5 | 80,00% | 2531,75 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1296,50 | 826 | 4 | 50,00% | 1245,72 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 443,25 | 389 | 4 | 25,00% | 605,26 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 864,25 | 793 | 4 | 75,00% | 1363,15 | |||||
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1133,00 | 437 | 3 | 0,00% | 893,48 | |||||
| Type 62 | 7 | 939,67 | 681 | 3 | 33,33% | 2147,89 | |||||
| Object 705A | 10 | 1824,33 | 438 | 3 | 0,00% | 1228,86 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1400,33 | 985 | 3 | 66,67% | 3202,05 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1674,67 | 580 | 3 | 33,33% | 1012,32 | |||||
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1202,33 | 990 | 3 | 100,00% | 1243,69 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 1810,50 | 751 | 2 | 50,00% | 1902,84 | |||||
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 754,50 | 687 | 2 | 50,00% | 790,98 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 2583,00 | 1619 | 1 | 100,00% | 5711,01 | |||||
| Type 63 | 8 | 1379,00 | 1136 | 1 | 100,00% | 1719,81 | |||||
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 527,00 | 713 | 1 | 100,00% | 570,97 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1296,00 | 1079 | 1 | 100,00% | 2125,28 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 0,00 | 66 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 927,00 | 596 | 1 | 0,00% | 2486,01 |
Inspector_Ribose
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2838 | 0 | 0 | 61 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,21 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 8,89 | ||||
| Victories | 1512 | 53,28% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 33 | 54,10% |
| Defeats | 1291 | 45,49% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 27 | 44,26% |
| Draws | 35 | 1,23% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 1,64% |
| Battles survived | 672 | 23,68% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 13 | 21,31% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2459 | 0,87 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 48 | 0,79 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,14 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 3119 | 1,10 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 86 | 1,41 |
| Damage dealt | 1.507,77 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1.690,87 | ||||
| Capture points | 509 | 0,18 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 716 | 0,25 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 813,07 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 870,08 | ||||
| WN7 | 1215,69 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1186,26 | ||||
| WN8 | 1655,20 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1720,47 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2838 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,21 | |
| Victories | 1512 | 53,28% |
| Defeats | 1291 | 45,49% |
| Draws | 35 | 1,23% |
| Battles survived | 672 | 23,68% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2459 | 0,87 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,14 | |
| Tanks spotted | 3119 | 1,10 |
| Damage dealt | 1.507,77 | |
| Capture points | 509 | 0,18 |
| Defense points | 716 | 0,25 |
| Experience | 813,07 | |
| WN7 | 1215,69 | |
| WN8 | 1655,20 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 61 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,89 | |
| Victories | 33 | 54,10% |
| Defeats | 27 | 44,26% |
| Draws | 1 | 1,64% |
| Battles survived | 13 | 21,31% |
| Tanks destroyed | 48 | 0,79 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 86 | 1,41 |
| Damage dealt | 1.690,87 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 870,08 | |
| WN7 | 1186,26 | |
| WN8 | 1720,47 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 2 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.842,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 29 | 14,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 1.331,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2 | |
| Victories | 2 | 100,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 50,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.842,50 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 29 | 14,50 |
| Experience | 1.331,50 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen