| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 368,15 | 291 | 538 | 49,63% | 494,12 | |||||
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2520,34 | 862 | 388 | 52,84% | 2452,68 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 673,17 | 659 | 381 | 47,77% | 1307,76 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 3117,71 | 1008 | 344 | 55,23% | 3012,82 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1646,64 | 843 | 298 | 53,69% | 2032,76 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 977,22 | 648 | 286 | 47,55% | 1079,58 | |||||
| LT-432 | 8 | 946,17 | 708 | 286 | 48,95% | 1843,39 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3133,62 | 998 | 268 | 52,99% | 2884,92 | |||||
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1344,58 | 767 | 267 | 48,69% | 2033,31 | |||||
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2044,41 | 1055 | 256 | 51,56% | 2264,19 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 1083,69 | 749 | 252 | 51,19% | 1222,34 | |||||
| KV-2 (R) | 6 | 1069,84 | 758 | 251 | 52,19% | 1890,17 | |||||
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2847,06 | 1340 | 244 | 60,66% | 3463,74 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 1615,94 | 909 | 239 | 56,07% | 1917,77 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1477,07 | 746 | 224 | 49,11% | 1703,86 | |||||
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1962,78 | 887 | 211 | 52,13% | 2085,33 | |||||
| T803 | 11 | 3869,40 | 1167 | 200 | 58,00% | 3389,33 | |||||
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 4301,70 | 1190 | 199 | 55,78% | 3908,23 | |||||
| Black Rock | 11 | 4151,49 | 1223 | 197 | 60,91% | 3328,13 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4243,45 | 1254 | 192 | 57,29% | 3322,17 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1615,67 | 778 | 191 | 48,69% | 2103,89 | |||||
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1675,17 | 942 | 178 | 56,74% | 2138,23 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3613,46 | 1135 | 177 | 59,32% | 2922,05 | |||||
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1891,33 | 902 | 177 | 49,72% | 2438,74 | |||||
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2312,41 | 789 | 174 | 53,45% | 1981,10 | |||||
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2032,82 | 970 | 174 | 53,45% | 2320,94 | |||||
| Manticore | 10 | 1612,06 | 924 | 174 | 49,43% | 2313,11 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 210,16 | 203 | 173 | 49,13% | 303,25 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 498,38 | 566 | 171 | 50,88% | 788,32 | |||||
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2866,03 | 925 | 163 | 50,31% | 2516,17 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1822,61 | 850 | 156 | 56,41% | 1803,82 | |||||
| STG | 8 | 973,21 | 562 | 150 | 47,33% | 1025,90 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 2920,70 | 965 | 149 | 51,68% | 2557,15 | |||||
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1509,28 | 861 | 140 | 47,14% | 1701,00 | |||||
| Lansen C | 8 | 1182,54 | 808 | 140 | 52,14% | 1478,97 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 576,02 | 594 | 129 | 47,29% | 663,72 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 2596,54 | 1050 | 129 | 55,04% | 2744,23 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 264,91 | 241 | 126 | 50,79% | 470,91 | |||||
| T54 Heavy Tank | 9 | 2109,37 | 971 | 123 | 60,98% | 2622,42 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2097,01 | 777 | 121 | 56,20% | 1596,59 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2936,55 | 934 | 121 | 46,28% | 2440,43 | |||||
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1115,49 | 683 | 120 | 43,33% | 1412,53 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1388,09 | 800 | 115 | 55,65% | 1918,39 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 297,35 | 329 | 113 | 50,44% | 918,28 | |||||
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1292,35 | 797 | 112 | 49,11% | 1530,26 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 2512,51 | 894 | 110 | 53,64% | 2234,94 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté | 8 | 1164,27 | 799 | 110 | 46,36% | 1441,49 | |||||
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2003,45 | 814 | 110 | 43,64% | 1909,80 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 466,14 | 552 | 108 | 57,41% | 1523,60 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 229,37 | 260 | 107 | 45,79% | 432,91 | |||||
| Fauteur | 11 | 3628,65 | 1042 | 107 | 47,66% | 3009,71 | |||||
| FV4202 | 8 | 828,66 | 566 | 106 | 54,72% | 1058,93 | |||||
| Executor | 11 | 3272,98 | 1064 | 104 | 58,65% | 2889,81 | |||||
| Somua SM | 8 | 1767,85 | 963 | 100 | 49,00% | 2101,53 | |||||
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1415,19 | 903 | 99 | 53,54% | 1963,58 | |||||
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1797,52 | 971 | 99 | 57,58% | 2478,35 | |||||
| M41D | 8 | 520,08 | 601 | 98 | 57,14% | 916,34 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 575,74 | 518 | 96 | 52,08% | 1084,32 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1573,71 | 701 | 96 | 46,88% | 1206,38 | |||||
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1816,45 | 806 | 93 | 49,46% | 1812,97 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 297,13 | 276 | 92 | 50,00% | 438,88 | |||||
| Object 705A | 10 | 2820,51 | 885 | 92 | 51,09% | 2530,79 | |||||
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 670,27 | 504 | 91 | 51,65% | 1030,84 | |||||
| SU-100Y | 6 | 811,40 | 601 | 91 | 57,14% | 1461,56 | |||||
| Leox | 9 | 2643,13 | 1090 | 91 | 59,34% | 3072,88 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 361,07 | 275 | 90 | 32,22% | 212,64 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 374,20 | 373 | 90 | 51,11% | 662,46 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 3148,64 | 1034 | 88 | 51,14% | 3013,28 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1226,20 | 888 | 88 | 57,95% | 2752,54 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 192,24 | 184 | 86 | 40,70% | 68,02 | |||||
| BZ-79 | 11 | 4212,06 | 1148 | 86 | 54,65% | 3035,24 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 215,09 | 265 | 85 | 47,06% | 703,07 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1456,73 | 743 | 84 | 50,00% | 1309,04 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2363,69 | 770 | 84 | 59,52% | 1818,93 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 156,79 | 197 | 80 | 48,75% | 398,51 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 915,09 | 665 | 80 | 62,50% | 1064,73 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 2049,57 | 866 | 79 | 55,70% | 1706,40 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 1251,86 | 725 | 79 | 49,37% | 1491,83 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 478,37 | 454 | 79 | 44,30% | 615,89 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2340,39 | 794 | 79 | 49,37% | 1777,54 | |||||
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 504,76 | 757 | 79 | 56,96% | 3099,24 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 359,64 | 340 | 78 | 44,87% | 851,89 | |||||
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1610,51 | 792 | 78 | 47,44% | 2076,03 | |||||
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2975,71 | 1037 | 77 | 57,14% | 2653,90 | |||||
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3814,36 | 1074 | 74 | 56,76% | 2857,30 | |||||
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 150,82 | 175 | 73 | 56,16% | 423,51 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1213,97 | 678 | 73 | 57,53% | 1288,58 | |||||
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3757,03 | 1098 | 72 | 51,39% | 3064,21 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 75,00 | 193 | 71 | 43,66% | 33,71 | |||||
| M37 | 4 | 110,94 | 154 | 70 | 51,43% | 219,93 | |||||
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2894,21 | 988 | 70 | 62,86% | 2717,31 | |||||
| T-832 | 8 | 2047,07 | 1049 | 68 | 57,35% | 2469,88 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 157,66 | 164 | 67 | 41,79% | 156,05 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 883,16 | 677 | 63 | 55,56% | 1150,55 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3849,98 | 1065 | 63 | 49,21% | 3367,95 | |||||
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2024,68 | 924 | 63 | 50,79% | 2172,82 | |||||
| Durendal | 10 | 2647,17 | 861 | 63 | 50,79% | 1886,23 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 256,55 | 235 | 62 | 46,77% | 532,47 | |||||
| Caliban | 8 | 1412,53 | 789 | 60 | 51,67% | 1773,93 | |||||
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 776,44 | 541 | 59 | 49,15% | 818,19 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1501,36 | 817 | 59 | 49,15% | 2008,29 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2044,91 | 875 | 57 | 45,61% | 2379,79 | |||||
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 2334,96 | 919 | 56 | 64,29% | 2148,13 | |||||
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2939,73 | 976 | 55 | 52,73% | 2395,81 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 411,27 | 399 | 55 | 49,09% | 1021,08 | |||||
| XM57 | 8 | 2486,55 | 1135 | 55 | 60,00% | 2606,95 | |||||
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1393,67 | 724 | 55 | 45,45% | 1447,53 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1609,07 | 760 | 54 | 46,30% | 1483,30 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 701,28 | 841 | 54 | 51,85% | 2041,86 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 290,42 | 321 | 53 | 52,83% | 761,66 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1608,36 | 968 | 53 | 54,72% | 1800,85 | |||||
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 3126,35 | 1020 | 52 | 55,77% | 2812,05 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 1544,31 | 753 | 49 | 46,94% | 1726,74 | |||||
| Char Murat | 9 | 2344,94 | 975 | 49 | 57,14% | 2636,36 | |||||
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1531,24 | 835 | 49 | 42,86% | 2037,49 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 348,65 | 298 | 48 | 47,92% | 770,52 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3199,27 | 1045 | 48 | 66,67% | 2857,42 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 123,25 | 185 | 48 | 43,75% | 176,59 | |||||
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2256,13 | 957 | 48 | 54,17% | 2471,54 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1594,72 | 912 | 47 | 46,81% | 1978,06 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1955,68 | 664 | 47 | 23,40% | 1459,68 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 281,09 | 336 | 46 | 45,65% | 1308,11 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 32,82 | 98 | 45 | 44,44% | 37,63 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 591,18 | 545 | 45 | 51,11% | 1443,61 | |||||
| XM66F | 8 | 1698,98 | 908 | 44 | 61,36% | 2043,35 | |||||
| M22 Locust | 3 | 617,48 | 808 | 44 | 63,64% | 3122,25 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 73,19 | 139 | 43 | 48,84% | 80,57 | |||||
| Object 263 | 9 | 1805,88 | 744 | 43 | 53,49% | 1821,56 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1657,14 | 883 | 43 | 51,16% | 1883,15 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3055,76 | 934 | 42 | 47,62% | 2436,08 | |||||
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1858,31 | 927 | 42 | 50,00% | 2356,68 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 1562,90 | 737 | 41 | 53,66% | 2163,22 | |||||
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 2091,76 | 1084 | 41 | 58,54% | 3515,18 | |||||
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1133,76 | 841 | 41 | 60,98% | 2185,22 | |||||
| M7 Priest | 3 | 54,33 | 102 | 40 | 42,50% | 74,43 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2949,18 | 1097 | 40 | 70,00% | 2951,95 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 702,64 | 571 | 39 | 51,28% | 1143,19 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 2506,10 | 774 | 39 | 38,46% | 1895,09 | |||||
| Schwertwal | 10 | 3140,59 | 923 | 39 | 48,72% | 2329,75 | |||||
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 450,41 | 689 | 39 | 58,97% | 2152,90 | |||||
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 60,53 | 96 | 38 | 28,95% | 3,41 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 140,43 | 147 | 37 | 51,35% | 404,46 | |||||
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3232,54 | 890 | 37 | 54,05% | 2423,40 | |||||
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1255,49 | 745 | 37 | 40,54% | 2010,47 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 231,94 | 234 | 36 | 50,00% | 554,90 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 808,33 | 624 | 36 | 58,33% | 1556,50 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 249,67 | 362 | 36 | 61,11% | 1136,46 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 136,49 | 187 | 35 | 40,00% | 185,63 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1787,71 | 722 | 35 | 42,86% | 1735,58 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 94,62 | 131 | 34 | 32,35% | 34,87 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2050,47 | 899 | 34 | 61,76% | 2016,42 | |||||
| HWK 30 | 8 | 721,47 | 618 | 34 | 44,12% | 1111,19 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1912,74 | 837 | 34 | 47,06% | 1804,10 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 301,88 | 376 | 33 | 54,55% | 880,32 | |||||
| AT 15 | 8 | 2442,61 | 1322 | 33 | 78,79% | 3505,17 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 1512,85 | 760 | 33 | 45,45% | 1414,92 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2796,82 | 1000 | 33 | 54,55% | 2052,64 | |||||
| A25 Harry Hopkins I | 4 | 516,03 | 595 | 33 | 48,48% | 1489,62 | |||||
| T78 | 6 | 1083,67 | 751 | 33 | 57,58% | 1863,44 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 218,06 | 244 | 32 | 43,75% | 824,77 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 178,28 | 220 | 32 | 40,63% | 104,21 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 743,13 | 622 | 32 | 37,50% | 1582,67 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1292,13 | 860 | 32 | 56,25% | 1915,59 | |||||
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 2326,38 | 860 | 32 | 59,38% | 2028,41 | |||||
| KV-5 | 8 | 1505,22 | 937 | 32 | 53,13% | 1801,26 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 59,32 | 140 | 31 | 61,29% | 181,14 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 2035,68 | 955 | 31 | 48,39% | 2509,19 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 38,84 | 129 | 31 | 67,74% | 237,15 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 212,97 | 254 | 31 | 61,29% | 505,95 | |||||
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1407,35 | 859 | 31 | 51,61% | 2034,01 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 181,00 | 206 | 30 | 50,00% | 1021,92 | |||||
| Saryuda | 9 | 2779,63 | 1071 | 30 | 66,67% | 2482,17 | |||||
| Buryan | 9 | 2814,30 | 1012 | 30 | 46,67% | 2223,77 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 509,07 | 532 | 29 | 62,07% | 1126,85 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1314,21 | 858 | 28 | 50,00% | 1788,73 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2624,18 | 769 | 28 | 50,00% | 1953,24 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 1035,81 | 762 | 27 | 59,26% | 1359,71 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 300,78 | 305 | 27 | 55,56% | 1111,93 | |||||
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1256,63 | 867 | 27 | 59,26% | 1316,96 | |||||
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 1972,69 | 831 | 26 | 38,46% | 1973,49 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 67,88 | 107 | 26 | 34,62% | 32,52 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 81,31 | 148 | 26 | 53,85% | 132,09 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 104,85 | 145 | 26 | 34,62% | 208,58 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1876,08 | 834 | 26 | 46,15% | 2198,24 | |||||
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1445,15 | 737 | 26 | 50,00% | 1507,37 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1286,64 | 926 | 25 | 60,00% | 1779,34 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 221,48 | 274 | 25 | 52,00% | 658,49 | |||||
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1796,88 | 1309 | 25 | 76,00% | 4147,31 | |||||
| IMT | 8 | 1893,40 | 929 | 25 | 52,00% | 2469,02 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 1997,38 | 1114 | 24 | 58,33% | 3574,86 | |||||
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1306,04 | 822 | 24 | 41,67% | 1870,23 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 228,00 | 319 | 23 | 47,83% | 603,74 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 468,26 | 476 | 23 | 47,83% | 398,04 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1384,70 | 913 | 23 | 65,22% | 2287,75 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 922,74 | 825 | 23 | 69,57% | 1826,79 | |||||
| Tortoise | 9 | 1689,39 | 882 | 23 | 65,22% | 1385,59 | |||||
| IS-3A | 8 | 1819,22 | 957 | 23 | 56,52% | 2509,93 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2528,14 | 731 | 22 | 27,27% | 1967,74 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 84,59 | 150 | 22 | 45,45% | 62,00 | |||||
| AT 7 | 7 | 1891,41 | 1097 | 22 | 59,09% | 3125,97 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 770,36 | 428 | 22 | 18,18% | 910,80 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 1099,57 | 537 | 21 | 38,10% | 1284,57 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 3002,33 | 1149 | 21 | 52,38% | 3861,72 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 1258,45 | 999 | 20 | 75,00% | 2209,67 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 110,65 | 171 | 20 | 55,00% | 267,54 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 793,25 | 658 | 20 | 45,00% | 1487,57 | |||||
| AMBT | 8 | 1649,95 | 739 | 20 | 50,00% | 1702,30 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 4394,95 | 1375 | 20 | 75,00% | 3388,41 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 850,84 | 654 | 19 | 47,37% | 1761,75 | |||||
| Sexton II | 3 | 102,37 | 125 | 19 | 68,42% | 414,30 | |||||
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 301,00 | 267 | 19 | 42,11% | 901,37 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 760,63 | 599 | 19 | 68,42% | 2388,44 | |||||
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 510,53 | 442 | 19 | 42,11% | 402,90 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 124,00 | 201 | 18 | 61,11% | 388,87 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 474,28 | 378 | 18 | 50,00% | 1234,89 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2792,72 | 819 | 18 | 44,44% | 1867,73 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1613,33 | 930 | 18 | 66,67% | 1670,13 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 189,17 | 310 | 18 | 61,11% | 1014,49 | |||||
| TBT | 9 | 2001,44 | 867 | 18 | 50,00% | 1626,85 | |||||
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1181,39 | 607 | 18 | 22,22% | 1372,05 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 17,76 | 91 | 17 | 64,71% | 221,70 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 309,47 | 328 | 17 | 70,59% | 874,15 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 473,65 | 485 | 17 | 35,29% | 440,43 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 395,71 | 366 | 17 | 52,94% | 1849,78 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 122,41 | 139 | 17 | 35,29% | 101,87 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 807,76 | 427 | 17 | 29,41% | 1099,83 | |||||
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 2122,76 | 1118 | 17 | 58,82% | 2988,01 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 252,24 | 278 | 17 | 58,82% | 578,02 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 695,94 | 593 | 17 | 41,18% | 652,49 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 267,88 | 210 | 17 | 41,18% | 501,20 | |||||
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1543,29 | 896 | 17 | 47,06% | 2030,72 | |||||
| T-103 | 8 | 1494,76 | 568 | 17 | 47,06% | 1694,74 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1898,44 | 888 | 16 | 37,50% | 1795,98 | |||||
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 1081,50 | 812 | 16 | 37,50% | 3059,57 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 99,13 | 147 | 16 | 43,75% | 122,88 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1638,31 | 944 | 16 | 50,00% | 1988,29 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 2164,06 | 1155 | 16 | 56,25% | 2514,55 | |||||
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2439,38 | 1241 | 16 | 62,50% | 3000,71 | |||||
| Großtraktor - Krupp | 3 | 684,75 | 781 | 16 | 50,00% | 3415,10 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 2047,87 | 1222 | 15 | 53,33% | 4803,40 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 1541,07 | 918 | 14 | 57,14% | 2504,12 | |||||
| CS-44 | 7 | 1581,64 | 1170 | 14 | 78,57% | 3372,11 | |||||
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 7,29 | 50 | 14 | 42,86% | 15,10 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1090,64 | 751 | 14 | 50,00% | 845,77 | |||||
| Object 705 | 9 | 2740,00 | 966 | 14 | 35,71% | 2699,85 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 402,36 | 512 | 14 | 57,14% | 2276,37 | |||||
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2101,93 | 857 | 14 | 28,57% | 2021,56 | |||||
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 46,46 | 96 | 13 | 38,46% | 0,93 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 861,54 | 652 | 13 | 53,85% | 878,34 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 70,23 | 118 | 13 | 46,15% | 141,73 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 2185,23 | 1248 | 13 | 69,23% | 3516,93 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 616,31 | 607 | 13 | 69,23% | 3985,73 | |||||
| E 77 | 9 | 3011,08 | 1287 | 13 | 69,23% | 3897,91 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 20,67 | 80 | 12 | 50,00% | 84,37 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 893,17 | 645 | 12 | 58,33% | 1728,84 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 202,83 | 275 | 12 | 41,67% | 548,07 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 45,50 | 94 | 12 | 50,00% | 79,78 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1474,50 | 670 | 12 | 25,00% | 1101,64 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 203,58 | 223 | 12 | 50,00% | 480,99 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1019,08 | 643 | 12 | 50,00% | 758,69 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 527,42 | 552 | 12 | 41,67% | 1492,20 | |||||
| TOG II* | 6 | 1112,08 | 711 | 12 | 33,33% | 1768,17 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 565,08 | 609 | 12 | 58,33% | 1675,13 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1717,45 | 1015 | 11 | 63,64% | 2373,98 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 89,55 | 132 | 11 | 45,45% | 154,28 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 137,91 | 200 | 11 | 54,55% | 319,85 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 674,00 | 557 | 11 | 72,73% | 1216,88 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 207,55 | 155 | 11 | 36,36% | 377,16 | |||||
| HWK 12 | 8 | 794,64 | 954 | 11 | 81,82% | 1640,34 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 2418,73 | 964 | 11 | 36,36% | 2819,48 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 1341,00 | 742 | 11 | 36,36% | 1407,20 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 74,80 | 108 | 10 | 40,00% | 193,81 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 74,30 | 116 | 10 | 50,00% | 252,45 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1027,70 | 926 | 10 | 60,00% | 2457,77 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 501,30 | 450 | 10 | 40,00% | 1666,34 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 762,80 | 561 | 10 | 50,00% | 1196,62 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 2367,50 | 1016 | 10 | 40,00% | 3071,07 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 592,40 | 553 | 10 | 80,00% | 1302,86 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1302,90 | 659 | 10 | 40,00% | 1127,60 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 715,20 | 511 | 10 | 50,00% | 768,88 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 169,80 | 220 | 10 | 50,00% | 306,75 | |||||
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 387,20 | 293 | 10 | 40,00% | 441,88 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 954,10 | 474 | 10 | 50,00% | 1772,81 | |||||
| Object 590 | 9 | 2868,60 | 1175 | 10 | 50,00% | 3013,90 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 846,20 | 777 | 10 | 50,00% | 1469,35 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 180,44 | 281 | 9 | 66,67% | 815,59 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 356,89 | 237 | 9 | 44,44% | 883,75 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 89,33 | 159 | 9 | 33,33% | 1,01 | |||||
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 867,89 | 729 | 9 | 66,67% | 1641,63 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 927,00 | 876 | 9 | 77,78% | 3370,86 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 606,11 | 560 | 9 | 44,44% | 605,82 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 26,89 | 104 | 9 | 66,67% | 262,50 | |||||
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 742,22 | 422 | 9 | 55,56% | 1902,40 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 434,00 | 590 | 9 | 66,67% | 1146,39 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1668,11 | 852 | 9 | 55,56% | 1955,83 | |||||
| Churchill III | 5 | 1111,44 | 1421 | 9 | 77,78% | 3415,33 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 885,11 | 812 | 9 | 66,67% | 1928,48 | |||||
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1005,78 | 677 | 9 | 55,56% | 1169,62 | |||||
| D2 | 3 | 26,38 | 56 | 8 | 12,50% | 0,00 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 185,88 | 197 | 8 | 25,00% | 566,75 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 424,63 | 366 | 8 | 50,00% | 2002,28 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 74,13 | 132 | 8 | 12,50% | 31,94 | |||||
| M3G FT | 3 | 81,50 | 101 | 8 | 37,50% | 0,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 759,13 | 656 | 8 | 50,00% | 1736,76 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 207,38 | 433 | 8 | 75,00% | 1283,45 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. T 15 | 3 | 560,50 | 804 | 8 | 75,00% | 3124,45 | |||||
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 63,25 | 223 | 8 | 87,50% | 325,88 | |||||
| Excalibur | 6 | 1220,25 | 947 | 8 | 62,50% | 2748,59 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 76,43 | 122 | 7 | 14,29% | 0,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 9,14 | 94 | 7 | 57,14% | 145,38 | |||||
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 57,43 | 122 | 7 | 57,14% | 214,21 | |||||
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 122,00 | 138 | 7 | 42,86% | 238,33 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 447,71 | 488 | 7 | 57,14% | 1199,89 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 353,29 | 344 | 7 | 42,86% | 373,61 | |||||
| 59-16 | 6 | 340,71 | 496 | 7 | 85,71% | 975,22 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 408,86 | 395 | 7 | 71,43% | 874,98 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 114,29 | 178 | 7 | 57,14% | 432,59 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 604,00 | 503 | 7 | 42,86% | 399,31 | |||||
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 2402,43 | 1487 | 7 | 85,71% | 4192,03 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 2149,29 | 916 | 7 | 71,43% | 2886,18 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1297,43 | 595 | 7 | 28,57% | 1005,16 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 2049,29 | 897 | 7 | 42,86% | 2525,39 | |||||
| K-91-PT | 9 | 2724,71 | 1198 | 7 | 57,14% | 3048,26 | |||||
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 1169,14 | 907 | 7 | 42,86% | 2315,79 | |||||
| Type 1 Ho-Ni II | 4 | 814,00 | 830 | 7 | 85,71% | 2202,44 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 627,43 | 693 | 7 | 71,43% | 1440,72 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 36,50 | 59 | 6 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 858,67 | 598 | 6 | 33,33% | 1146,89 | |||||
| D1 | 2 | 100,00 | 166 | 6 | 83,33% | 452,79 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 64,67 | 150 | 6 | 50,00% | 103,72 | |||||
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 566,67 | 524 | 6 | 66,67% | 3299,96 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 73,00 | 162 | 6 | 83,33% | 263,72 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 205,33 | 203 | 6 | 50,00% | 464,95 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 771,83 | 468 | 6 | 50,00% | 896,15 | |||||
| Somua S35 | 3 | 233,33 | 249 | 6 | 66,67% | 659,17 | |||||
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 430,83 | 484 | 6 | 66,67% | 1016,02 | |||||
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 551,17 | 677 | 6 | 66,67% | 1474,57 | |||||
| Char de transition | 6 | 1014,83 | 801 | 6 | 66,67% | 1805,86 | |||||
| Dicker Max | 6 | 972,50 | 706 | 6 | 83,33% | 1968,13 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 73,20 | 119 | 5 | 40,00% | 80,29 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 115,60 | 249 | 5 | 80,00% | 542,52 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 131,20 | 211 | 5 | 20,00% | 414,05 | |||||
| M2 | 2 | 78,40 | 206 | 5 | 80,00% | 381,18 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 72,00 | 134 | 5 | 60,00% | 163,13 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 438,60 | 424 | 5 | 60,00% | 3116,47 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 777,20 | 703 | 5 | 60,00% | 1165,12 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 184,00 | 237 | 5 | 20,00% | 205,70 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 429,60 | 682 | 5 | 100,00% | 2569,71 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 94,20 | 198 | 5 | 60,00% | 206,80 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 143,60 | 198 | 5 | 60,00% | 857,94 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1197,40 | 802 | 5 | 80,00% | 1838,33 | |||||
| CS-53 | 8 | 756,80 | 507 | 5 | 20,00% | 790,27 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 42,20 | 93 | 5 | 40,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 110,20 | 229 | 5 | 80,00% | 503,90 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 47,00 | 193 | 5 | 60,00% | 203,66 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 778,40 | 503 | 5 | 40,00% | 1246,93 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 654,80 | 850 | 5 | 60,00% | 2451,54 | |||||
| M3 Light | 3 | 562,40 | 658 | 5 | 80,00% | 2880,33 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 564,40 | 590 | 5 | 60,00% | 1367,46 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 258,00 | 338 | 5 | 60,00% | 895,44 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 56,25 | 204 | 4 | 50,00% | 109,80 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 98,00 | 106 | 4 | 0,00% | 255,04 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 562,00 | 418 | 4 | 50,00% | 1563,52 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 52,75 | 117 | 4 | 75,00% | 264,10 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 45,00 | 76 | 4 | 50,00% | 82,83 | |||||
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1097,00 | 672 | 4 | 50,00% | 1174,52 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 310,00 | 310 | 4 | 75,00% | 1121,30 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 673,75 | 493 | 4 | 25,00% | 1888,93 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf E 100 | 10 | 2356,00 | 1127 | 4 | 100,00% | 1693,10 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 440,50 | 277 | 4 | 0,00% | 116,75 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 101,75 | 115 | 4 | 25,00% | 214,83 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 222,00 | 295 | 3 | 33,33% | 312,68 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 45,67 | 106 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 138,33 | 405 | 3 | 66,67% | 509,90 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 95,67 | 111 | 3 | 33,33% | 61,63 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 0,00 | 167 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 273,67 | 198 | 3 | 0,00% | 356,51 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 229,00 | 209 | 3 | 66,67% | 926,75 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 224,00 | 333 | 3 | 100,00% | 1371,36 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1733,33 | 1031 | 3 | 100,00% | 2902,90 | |||||
| Škoda T 15A | 4 | 986,33 | 986 | 3 | 66,67% | 2208,18 | |||||
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2071,00 | 951 | 3 | 66,67% | 1690,39 | |||||
| T-26G FT | 2 | 150,00 | 210 | 3 | 66,67% | 514,01 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 1275,33 | 816 | 3 | 66,67% | 5960,42 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 519,00 | 343 | 3 | 66,67% | 1160,01 | |||||
| T-80 | 4 | 72,33 | 169 | 3 | 66,67% | 244,52 | |||||
| Cromwell Applique | 5 | 755,67 | 625 | 3 | 33,33% | 1525,14 | |||||
| AMR 35 | 2 | 315,67 | 447 | 3 | 100,00% | 1490,27 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 305,33 | 344 | 3 | 66,67% | 1325,87 | |||||
| Lago M38 | 3 | 496,33 | 549 | 3 | 33,33% | 1194,12 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1294,33 | 1025 | 3 | 100,00% | 1763,99 | |||||
| AMR P.103 | 2 | 723,00 | 778 | 3 | 33,33% | 3331,82 | |||||
| T-115 | 5 | 1386,67 | 1002 | 3 | 66,67% | 2556,34 | |||||
| Renault R35/FCM 36 | 2 | 387,33 | 594 | 3 | 66,67% | 1139,71 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 2454,33 | 930 | 3 | 33,33% | 3163,95 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 176,00 | 182 | 2 | 50,00% | 516,19 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 342,00 | 471 | 2 | 100,00% | 574,66 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 547,50 | 297 | 2 | 50,00% | 796,24 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 575,50 | 319 | 2 | 0,00% | 2861,61 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 565,50 | 630 | 2 | 50,00% | 721,20 | |||||
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 400,00 | 680 | 2 | 100,00% | 1859,86 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1545,00 | 1110 | 2 | 100,00% | 3437,94 | |||||
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 0,00 | 55 | 2 | 50,00% | 89,05 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 253,00 | 257 | 2 | 50,00% | 251,90 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Begleitwagen | 3 | 166,50 | 182 | 2 | 0,00% | 40,41 | |||||
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 168,00 | 453 | 2 | 50,00% | 377,54 | |||||
| M4-85 | 5 | 261,00 | 339 | 2 | 50,00% | 404,48 | |||||
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 880,00 | 1143 | 2 | 100,00% | 4051,65 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 R | 2 | 507,00 | 562 | 2 | 50,00% | 1475,01 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1235,00 | 749 | 2 | 50,00% | 1318,17 | |||||
| BT-SV | 3 | 556,00 | 651 | 2 | 50,00% | 2188,11 | |||||
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 679,00 | 709 | 2 | 50,00% | 3271,75 | |||||
| M3A3 Stuart | 3 | 1183,00 | 1531 | 2 | 100,00% | 4917,20 | |||||
| Sentinelle | 9 | 1791,00 | 1172 | 2 | 100,00% | 1296,38 | |||||
| Brennos | 8 | 943,00 | 606 | 2 | 0,00% | 658,40 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 87,00 | 237 | 1 | 100,00% | 448,11 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 31,00 | 213 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1477,00 | 716 | 1 | 0,00% | 3377,00 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 32,00 | 115 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| DS PZInż | 5 | 312,00 | 330 | 1 | 0,00% | 415,55 | |||||
| Renault G1 | 5 | 634,00 | 633 | 1 | 100,00% | 2028,71 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 2508,00 | 482 | 1 | 0,00% | 2578,52 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 239,00 | 574 | 1 | 100,00% | 1434,83 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 705,00 | 744 | 1 | 100,00% | 712,56 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 537,00 | 395 | 1 | 0,00% | 1177,87 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1234,00 | 692 | 1 | 0,00% | 1217,16 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 2164,00 | 1947 | 1 | 100,00% | 7465,13 | |||||
| IT-3 | 4 | 802,00 | 957 | 1 | 100,00% | 2938,25 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. M 15 | 3 | 826,00 | 774 | 1 | 0,00% | 4384,43 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 759,00 | 471 | 1 | 0,00% | 1909,03 | |||||
| TS-6 | 9 | 995,00 | 422 | 1 | 0,00% | 486,28 | |||||
| T1E6 | 2 | 1325,00 | 1812 | 1 | 100,00% | 13770,08 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 739,00 | 896 | 1 | 100,00% | 1788,97 | |||||
| FCM 2C | 3 | 213,00 | 330 | 1 | 0,00% | 389,35 | |||||
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1741,00 | 635 | 1 | 0,00% | 2683,37 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 320,00 | 696 | 1 | 100,00% | 1529,38 | |||||
| A7E3 | 3 | 88,00 | 96 | 1 | 0,00% | 24,01 |
JAKN09
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 19440 | 9 | 116 | 295 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,71 | 10,22 | 6,59 | 8,02 | ||||
| Victories | 10101 | 51,96% | 3 | 33,33% | 67 | 57,76% | 166 | 56,27% |
| Defeats | 9108 | 46,85% | 6 | 66,67% | 44 | 37,93% | 121 | 41,02% |
| Draws | 231 | 1,19% | 0 | 0,00% | 5 | 4,31% | 8 | 2,71% |
| Battles survived | 4579 | 23,55% | 3 | 33,33% | 31 | 26,72% | 80 | 27,12% |
| Tanks destroyed | 18373 | 0,95 | 15 | 1,67 | 180 | 1,55 | 398 | 1,35 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,24 | 2,50 | 2,12 | 1,85 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 24489 | 1,26 | 11 | 1,22 | 187 | 1,61 | 430 | 1,46 |
| Damage dealt | 1.584,42 | 3.920,78 | 1.886,69 | 2.467,66 | ||||
| Capture points | 7107 | 0,37 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 151 | 0,51 |
| Defense points | 8148 | 0,42 | 0 | 0,00 | 133 | 1,15 | 142 | 0,48 |
| Experience | 740,97 | 1.003,56 | 978,45 | 1.012,35 | ||||
| WN7 | 1364,20 | 1676,73 | 2171,95 | 1937,93 | ||||
| WN8 | 1939,54 | 4450,98 | 3544,42 | 3156,82 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 19440 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,71 | |
| Victories | 10101 | 51,96% |
| Defeats | 9108 | 46,85% |
| Draws | 231 | 1,19% |
| Battles survived | 4579 | 23,55% |
| Tanks destroyed | 18373 | 0,95 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,24 | |
| Tanks spotted | 24489 | 1,26 |
| Damage dealt | 1.584,42 | |
| Capture points | 7107 | 0,37 |
| Defense points | 8148 | 0,42 |
| Experience | 740,97 | |
| WN7 | 1364,20 | |
| WN8 | 1939,54 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 9 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,22 | |
| Victories | 3 | 33,33% |
| Defeats | 6 | 66,67% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 33,33% |
| Tanks destroyed | 15 | 1,67 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,50 | |
| Tanks spotted | 11 | 1,22 |
| Damage dealt | 3.920,78 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 1.003,56 | |
| WN7 | 1676,73 | |
| WN8 | 4450,98 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 116 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,59 | |
| Victories | 67 | 57,76% |
| Defeats | 44 | 37,93% |
| Draws | 5 | 4,31% |
| Battles survived | 31 | 26,72% |
| Tanks destroyed | 180 | 1,55 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,12 | |
| Tanks spotted | 187 | 1,61 |
| Damage dealt | 1.886,69 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 133 | 1,15 |
| Experience | 978,45 | |
| WN7 | 2171,95 | |
| WN8 | 3544,42 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 295 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,02 | |
| Victories | 166 | 56,27% |
| Defeats | 121 | 41,02% |
| Draws | 8 | 2,71% |
| Battles survived | 80 | 27,12% |
| Tanks destroyed | 398 | 1,35 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,85 | |
| Tanks spotted | 430 | 1,46 |
| Damage dealt | 2.467,66 | |
| Capture points | 151 | 0,51 |
| Defense points | 142 | 0,48 |
| Experience | 1.012,35 | |
| WN7 | 1937,93 | |
| WN8 | 3156,82 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 69,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 23,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 69,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 23,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 2 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 2 | 1,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.361,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 148,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 2 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 2 | 1,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.361,50 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 148,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen