| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 291,25 | 252 | 3384 | 50,33% | 1347,49 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 649,23 | 368 | 1939 | 47,71% | 1019,54 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 534,65 | 365 | 1407 | 49,96% | 1072,26 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 733,24 | 435 | 1310 | 50,08% | 947,52 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 677,72 | 396 | 1233 | 48,99% | 815,20 | |||||
| Lago M38 | 3 | 481,13 | 430 | 841 | 47,92% | 1315,62 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 849,12 | 433 | 721 | 50,49% | 1011,74 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 1031,85 | 433 | 660 | 47,73% | 823,18 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 853,48 | 426 | 609 | 46,80% | 775,31 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 216,34 | 249 | 477 | 50,10% | 606,23 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 161,13 | 193 | 447 | 51,01% | 486,06 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 376,83 | 270 | 387 | 55,04% | 1215,73 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 917,47 | 428 | 369 | 43,09% | 558,30 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 514,14 | 405 | 330 | 46,97% | 893,60 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 512,33 | 377 | 320 | 45,94% | 824,50 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 528,35 | 387 | 313 | 42,17% | 422,97 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 767,31 | 391 | 301 | 44,19% | 684,51 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 973,32 | 488 | 293 | 38,57% | 463,53 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 456,25 | 366 | 280 | 42,86% | 1121,23 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 700,55 | 446 | 268 | 42,54% | 538,79 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 488,87 | 347 | 252 | 43,65% | 567,95 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 963,28 | 451 | 247 | 44,13% | 647,51 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 521,72 | 349 | 233 | 48,50% | 799,87 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 326,86 | 309 | 226 | 53,10% | 920,99 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1024,47 | 469 | 219 | 56,16% | 939,19 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 782,95 | 411 | 213 | 46,95% | 659,81 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 522,50 | 333 | 211 | 48,34% | 751,09 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 636,99 | 389 | 209 | 44,98% | 663,76 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 715,58 | 414 | 193 | 58,03% | 3938,14 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 864,86 | 425 | 192 | 46,35% | 975,37 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1061,51 | 562 | 188 | 43,09% | 579,80 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 447,97 | 396 | 188 | 50,53% | 959,23 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 320,64 | 258 | 185 | 45,41% | 577,25 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 324,17 | 259 | 163 | 47,24% | 688,51 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1115,35 | 441 | 161 | 44,10% | 591,03 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 468,17 | 336 | 158 | 51,27% | 1251,90 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 593,79 | 321 | 151 | 47,68% | 891,04 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 433,26 | 306 | 146 | 48,63% | 765,10 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 394,92 | 317 | 139 | 49,64% | 614,80 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 394,78 | 319 | 139 | 51,80% | 601,17 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 942,91 | 563 | 130 | 51,54% | 1196,59 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 445,15 | 340 | 126 | 52,38% | 560,71 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 424,15 | 327 | 125 | 46,40% | 1243,11 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 340,58 | 280 | 124 | 54,84% | 784,76 | |||||
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 684,48 | 419 | 118 | 39,83% | 710,81 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 561,43 | 322 | 115 | 46,09% | 846,66 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 443,67 | 256 | 110 | 45,45% | 831,84 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 317,14 | 275 | 108 | 51,85% | 710,72 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 197,15 | 184 | 105 | 52,38% | 610,24 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 242,17 | 228 | 100 | 49,00% | 350,43 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 474,41 | 348 | 93 | 56,99% | 1781,44 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 311,57 | 201 | 92 | 41,30% | 597,20 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 331,72 | 288 | 89 | 42,70% | 728,29 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 1104,62 | 427 | 86 | 41,86% | 533,54 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 41,73 | 123 | 86 | 52,33% | 133,59 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 113,65 | 132 | 83 | 44,58% | 372,33 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 341,44 | 303 | 82 | 53,66% | 325,93 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 247,94 | 242 | 81 | 40,74% | 569,87 | |||||
| Alecto | 4 | 248,10 | 232 | 78 | 53,85% | 597,96 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 506,17 | 301 | 76 | 47,37% | 695,93 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 286,92 | 254 | 74 | 48,65% | 565,25 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 229,10 | 210 | 73 | 46,58% | 365,01 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 564,84 | 414 | 70 | 48,57% | 834,01 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 365,03 | 272 | 69 | 49,28% | 1244,55 | |||||
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 680,78 | 533 | 69 | 49,28% | 599,91 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 150,66 | 175 | 68 | 54,41% | 561,68 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 56,67 | 138 | 67 | 59,70% | 156,63 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 383,65 | 271 | 66 | 40,91% | 1373,86 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 146,34 | 154 | 62 | 53,23% | 532,54 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 969,95 | 592 | 62 | 51,61% | 651,58 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 418,44 | 327 | 61 | 45,90% | 1916,13 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 534,82 | 343 | 60 | 41,67% | 1416,77 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 228,16 | 206 | 55 | 36,36% | 557,29 | |||||
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 862,72 | 731 | 53 | 60,38% | 984,84 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 226,79 | 172 | 48 | 37,50% | 479,19 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 311,87 | 279 | 47 | 36,17% | 700,31 | |||||
| T40 | 4 | 226,28 | 203 | 46 | 52,17% | 450,46 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 176,18 | 204 | 45 | 51,11% | 330,81 | |||||
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 202,49 | 288 | 45 | 46,67% | 481,56 | |||||
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 404,55 | 424 | 44 | 68,18% | 1205,65 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 312,84 | 226 | 43 | 46,51% | 863,98 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 103,00 | 133 | 38 | 52,63% | 436,48 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 167,58 | 195 | 38 | 52,63% | 305,12 | |||||
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 431,29 | 335 | 38 | 55,26% | 914,96 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 987,18 | 704 | 38 | 60,53% | 1791,25 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 392,81 | 322 | 36 | 58,33% | 758,47 | |||||
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 41,25 | 117 | 32 | 50,00% | 88,61 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 72,48 | 106 | 31 | 45,16% | 46,79 | |||||
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 324,13 | 311 | 31 | 41,94% | 1382,82 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 315,14 | 198 | 29 | 44,83% | 1013,22 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 699,28 | 488 | 29 | 51,72% | 375,85 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 91,17 | 141 | 29 | 51,72% | 141,67 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 556,79 | 396 | 29 | 51,72% | 1424,89 | |||||
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 975,83 | 624 | 29 | 48,28% | 423,64 | |||||
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 41,50 | 137 | 28 | 53,57% | 121,32 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 213,36 | 193 | 28 | 39,29% | 730,44 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 225,92 | 153 | 26 | 42,31% | 762,45 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 167,24 | 223 | 25 | 36,00% | 677,39 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 200,92 | 206 | 24 | 45,83% | 456,79 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 108,08 | 176 | 24 | 58,33% | 233,72 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 145,57 | 164 | 23 | 39,13% | 267,67 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 297,40 | 293 | 20 | 50,00% | 1518,48 | |||||
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 637,37 | 553 | 19 | 68,42% | 909,30 | |||||
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 215,33 | 181 | 18 | 50,00% | 546,77 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 166,17 | 205 | 18 | 27,78% | 37,02 | |||||
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 292,17 | 220 | 18 | 44,44% | 406,94 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 123,93 | 144 | 15 | 46,67% | 431,66 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 158,60 | 188 | 15 | 46,67% | 342,51 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 214,67 | 205 | 15 | 66,67% | 663,48 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 72,79 | 166 | 14 | 64,29% | 338,91 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 175,62 | 203 | 13 | 53,85% | 410,59 | |||||
| Somua S35 | 3 | 316,62 | 251 | 13 | 61,54% | 880,33 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 198,58 | 175 | 12 | 58,33% | 731,83 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 152,75 | 126 | 12 | 25,00% | 442,56 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 395,67 | 378 | 12 | 66,67% | 1402,45 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 231,73 | 112 | 11 | 9,09% | 936,49 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 767,64 | 333 | 11 | 36,36% | 447,32 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 159,09 | 180 | 11 | 45,45% | 598,67 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 283,70 | 345 | 10 | 50,00% | 625,02 | |||||
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 602,30 | 495 | 10 | 60,00% | 651,86 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 129,78 | 152 | 9 | 55,56% | 481,16 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 335,11 | 345 | 9 | 55,56% | 740,29 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 152,88 | 157 | 8 | 37,50% | 563,75 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 106,86 | 177 | 7 | 42,86% | 54,03 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 312,14 | 280 | 7 | 57,14% | 726,88 | |||||
| A7E3 | 3 | 228,29 | 301 | 7 | 42,86% | 647,58 | |||||
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1071,14 | 421 | 7 | 28,57% | 851,23 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 0,00 | 66 | 6 | 50,00% | 75,29 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 566,83 | 318 | 6 | 50,00% | 1591,80 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 168,17 | 151 | 6 | 33,33% | 285,54 | |||||
| ARMT | 5 | 336,83 | 404 | 6 | 50,00% | 615,67 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 454,83 | 436 | 6 | 100,00% | 1589,64 | |||||
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 226,60 | 196 | 5 | 20,00% | 715,61 | |||||
| AMR 35 | 2 | 122,00 | 113 | 5 | 40,00% | 303,32 | |||||
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 23,40 | 113 | 5 | 60,00% | 206,76 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 181,60 | 202 | 5 | 40,00% | 454,11 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 510,50 | 495 | 4 | 50,00% | 331,83 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 60,75 | 224 | 4 | 50,00% | 105,99 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 84,25 | 112 | 4 | 50,00% | 261,42 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 55,67 | 69 | 3 | 33,33% | 9,12 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 197,33 | 279 | 3 | 100,00% | 854,69 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 749,67 | 574 | 3 | 66,67% | 654,19 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 85,00 | 128 | 2 | 100,00% | 463,32 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 688,00 | 822 | 2 | 100,00% | 541,69 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 61,00 | 166 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 386,00 | 534 | 2 | 100,00% | 452,78 | |||||
| SU-100Y | 6 | 474,50 | 355 | 2 | 100,00% | 706,23 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 110,50 | 240 | 2 | 50,00% | 107,96 | |||||
| Chi-Go | 7 | 774,50 | 290 | 2 | 0,00% | 666,17 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 142,00 | 130 | 1 | 0,00% | 515,60 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 126,00 | 79 | 1 | 0,00% | 534,07 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 144,00 | 196 | 1 | 100,00% | 706,47 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 14,00 | 156 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| CS-59 | 9 | 932,00 | 646 | 1 | 100,00% | 766,72 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf E 100 | 10 | 0,00 | 477 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 37,00 | 116 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 0,00 | 37 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 116,00 | 335 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 |
JDGSharpe
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 23956 | 9 | 34 | 596 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 5,59 | 5,44 | 5,21 | 5,87 | ||||
| Victories | 11634 | 48,56% | 6 | 66,67% | 17 | 50,00% | 290 | 48,66% |
| Defeats | 11982 | 50,02% | 3 | 33,33% | 17 | 50,00% | 300 | 50,34% |
| Draws | 340 | 1,42% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 6 | 1,01% |
| Battles survived | 6249 | 26,09% | 2 | 22,22% | 10 | 29,41% | 160 | 26,85% |
| Tanks destroyed | 14509 | 0,61 | 10 | 1,11 | 25 | 0,74 | 418 | 0,70 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,82 | 1,43 | 1,04 | 0,96 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 21036 | 0,88 | 8 | 0,89 | 45 | 1,32 | 536 | 0,90 |
| Damage dealt | 544,48 | 828,00 | 854,53 | 743,31 | ||||
| Capture points | 13139 | 0,55 | 0 | 0,00 | 79 | 2,32 | 405 | 0,68 |
| Defense points | 11432 | 0,48 | 0 | 0,00 | 88 | 2,59 | 284 | 0,48 |
| Experience | 348,91 | 453,78 | 385,74 | 438,52 | ||||
| WN7 | 805,27 | 1382,28 | 1349,41 | 957,41 | ||||
| WN8 | 841,49 | 1284,15 | 1261,92 | 1013,67 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 23956 | |
| Ø Tier | 5,59 | |
| Victories | 11634 | 48,56% |
| Defeats | 11982 | 50,02% |
| Draws | 340 | 1,42% |
| Battles survived | 6249 | 26,09% |
| Tanks destroyed | 14509 | 0,61 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,82 | |
| Tanks spotted | 21036 | 0,88 |
| Damage dealt | 544,48 | |
| Capture points | 13139 | 0,55 |
| Defense points | 11432 | 0,48 |
| Experience | 348,91 | |
| WN7 | 805,27 | |
| WN8 | 841,49 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 9 | |
| Ø Tier | 5,44 | |
| Victories | 6 | 66,67% |
| Defeats | 3 | 33,33% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 22,22% |
| Tanks destroyed | 10 | 1,11 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,43 | |
| Tanks spotted | 8 | 0,89 |
| Damage dealt | 828,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 453,78 | |
| WN7 | 1382,28 | |
| WN8 | 1284,15 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 34 | |
| Ø Tier | 5,21 | |
| Victories | 17 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 17 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 10 | 29,41% |
| Tanks destroyed | 25 | 0,74 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,04 | |
| Tanks spotted | 45 | 1,32 |
| Damage dealt | 854,53 | |
| Capture points | 79 | 2,32 |
| Defense points | 88 | 2,59 |
| Experience | 385,74 | |
| WN7 | 1349,41 | |
| WN8 | 1261,92 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 596 | |
| Ø Tier | 5,87 | |
| Victories | 290 | 48,66% |
| Defeats | 300 | 50,34% |
| Draws | 6 | 1,01% |
| Battles survived | 160 | 26,85% |
| Tanks destroyed | 418 | 0,70 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,96 | |
| Tanks spotted | 536 | 0,90 |
| Damage dealt | 743,31 | |
| Capture points | 405 | 0,68 |
| Defense points | 284 | 0,48 |
| Experience | 438,52 | |
| WN7 | 957,41 | |
| WN8 | 1013,67 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 3 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 3 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 0,33 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,67 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 7 | 1,17 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 588,67 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 66 | 11,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 440,17 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 6 | |
| Victories | 3 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 3 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 50,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 0,33 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,67 | |
| Tanks spotted | 7 | 1,17 |
| Damage dealt | 588,67 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 66 | 11,00 |
| Experience | 440,17 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 130 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||
| Victories | 49 | 37,69% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 100,00% |
| Defeats | 76 | 58,46% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 5 | 3,85% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 35 | 26,92% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 41 | 0,32 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,43 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 69 | 0,53 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 1 | 1,00 |
| Damage dealt | 516,22 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 806,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 147 | 1,13 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 172 | 1,32 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 255,87 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 931,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 130 | |
| Victories | 49 | 37,69% |
| Defeats | 76 | 58,46% |
| Draws | 5 | 3,85% |
| Battles survived | 35 | 26,92% |
| Tanks destroyed | 41 | 0,32 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,43 | |
| Tanks spotted | 69 | 0,53 |
| Damage dealt | 516,22 | |
| Capture points | 147 | 1,13 |
| Defense points | 172 | 1,32 |
| Experience | 255,87 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | |
| Victories | 1 | 100,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 1,00 |
| Damage dealt | 806,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 931,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen