| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Grille | 5 | 671,48 | 485 | 2745 | 54,32% | 1588,74 | |||||
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1192,35 | 632 | 1951 | 47,67% | 1287,17 | |||||
| SU-85I | 5 | 680,31 | 562 | 1866 | 51,29% | 1548,62 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 718,87 | 500 | 1645 | 51,61% | 1376,90 | |||||
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 695,71 | 493 | 1308 | 52,29% | 1536,21 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1295,12 | 486 | 1304 | 46,70% | 771,00 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 274,00 | 478 | 1088 | 52,67% | 885,92 | |||||
| E 25 | 7 | 750,58 | 507 | 1040 | 43,56% | 919,85 | |||||
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 434,74 | 592 | 1019 | 47,60% | 690,23 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1079,71 | 538 | 1006 | 44,83% | 936,59 | |||||
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1278,23 | 613 | 891 | 49,49% | 1064,51 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1036,34 | 537 | 854 | 44,03% | 961,19 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 781,36 | 532 | 824 | 45,02% | 695,18 | |||||
| Object 416 | 8 | 938,77 | 590 | 758 | 48,42% | 1153,57 | |||||
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1023,24 | 576 | 745 | 45,37% | 975,90 | |||||
| T34 | 8 | 958,77 | 607 | 711 | 49,09% | 1009,51 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 859,38 | 512 | 703 | 45,52% | 1000,11 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1201,84 | 505 | 693 | 45,17% | 761,16 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 962,72 | 598 | 692 | 43,93% | 958,34 | |||||
| Ram II | 5 | 454,12 | 501 | 663 | 51,73% | 1224,06 | |||||
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 460,42 | 561 | 659 | 49,17% | 506,29 | |||||
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 772,13 | 718 | 630 | 52,70% | 1518,47 | |||||
| A-43 | 6 | 458,99 | 461 | 629 | 48,81% | 810,46 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 637,12 | 567 | 562 | 46,26% | 523,54 | |||||
| SU-100Y | 6 | 721,85 | 546 | 559 | 50,98% | 1258,39 | |||||
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1044,53 | 571 | 556 | 47,84% | 1013,47 | |||||
| Object 244 | 6 | 767,51 | 591 | 553 | 49,73% | 1043,57 | |||||
| AMBT | 8 | 931,60 | 489 | 511 | 45,21% | 870,20 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1463,22 | 529 | 502 | 45,22% | 936,08 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 643,41 | 531 | 499 | 50,10% | 1101,91 | |||||
| LT-432 | 8 | 396,90 | 507 | 474 | 44,73% | 507,74 | |||||
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 789,19 | 479 | 473 | 49,05% | 1033,30 | |||||
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1108,71 | 618 | 471 | 45,44% | 1013,15 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 690,42 | 332 | 440 | 42,05% | 722,75 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 727,12 | 500 | 433 | 49,88% | 1366,90 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1138,87 | 528 | 430 | 47,44% | 613,55 | |||||
| T78 | 6 | 823,05 | 531 | 409 | 46,94% | 1118,89 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 536,40 | 494 | 383 | 46,48% | 820,22 | |||||
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 982,59 | 567 | 382 | 43,98% | 823,43 | |||||
| Type 64 | 6 | 330,67 | 441 | 381 | 47,24% | 679,59 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1089,26 | 598 | 378 | 40,21% | 819,40 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 651,92 | 439 | 373 | 53,62% | 1249,78 | |||||
| Manticore | 10 | 535,87 | 565 | 364 | 45,88% | 399,64 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 432,26 | 544 | 333 | 60,06% | 1238,91 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 993,75 | 527 | 326 | 44,79% | 618,05 | |||||
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 722,07 | 565 | 326 | 46,01% | 785,37 | |||||
| Object 261 | 10 | 1257,52 | 581 | 324 | 46,30% | 926,54 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1235,36 | 538 | 322 | 45,96% | 1182,65 | |||||
| Lansen C | 8 | 788,88 | 561 | 322 | 46,89% | 754,78 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 543,13 | 456 | 319 | 47,34% | 926,70 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 327,45 | 284 | 314 | 48,73% | 797,50 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 855,20 | 525 | 312 | 47,76% | 854,60 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 962,54 | 632 | 311 | 46,95% | 1010,00 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1154,88 | 615 | 308 | 47,73% | 869,60 | |||||
| T-34-85 Rudy | 6 | 610,22 | 527 | 307 | 48,53% | 993,77 | |||||
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1072,45 | 554 | 293 | 46,42% | 706,43 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 799,65 | 571 | 291 | 45,36% | 905,54 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1215,79 | 579 | 285 | 41,05% | 798,08 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1064,20 | 444 | 279 | 40,14% | 690,55 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1159,21 | 569 | 274 | 48,54% | 864,00 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 705,31 | 548 | 264 | 46,21% | 1082,52 | |||||
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 779,57 | 506 | 261 | 43,68% | 742,22 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1034,01 | 559 | 256 | 51,56% | 1157,71 | |||||
| Miel | 8 | 745,72 | 529 | 254 | 41,73% | 569,92 | |||||
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1267,94 | 548 | 252 | 42,46% | 1018,28 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 298,64 | 287 | 250 | 37,60% | 372,45 | |||||
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 756,06 | 609 | 241 | 45,23% | 787,53 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 474,76 | 292 | 239 | 47,28% | 635,19 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1059,59 | 590 | 237 | 48,95% | 1010,87 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 790,87 | 543 | 236 | 39,83% | 566,78 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 877,33 | 648 | 234 | 51,28% | 1046,82 | |||||
| T-100 LT | 10 | 489,13 | 484 | 224 | 40,63% | 315,58 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 774,79 | 499 | 219 | 42,92% | 674,90 | |||||
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 582,06 | 457 | 218 | 45,41% | 903,93 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 656,62 | 451 | 215 | 42,33% | 643,20 | |||||
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 778,03 | 470 | 209 | 45,45% | 1050,27 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 377,93 | 267 | 204 | 46,08% | 418,69 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 1079,70 | 668 | 203 | 49,75% | 978,13 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 212,96 | 190 | 202 | 38,61% | 287,68 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 636,61 | 515 | 200 | 44,50% | 993,21 | |||||
| A-44 | 7 | 385,10 | 335 | 198 | 43,94% | 367,95 | |||||
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 649,60 | 494 | 197 | 48,22% | 541,87 | |||||
| T-44-100 | 8 | 729,22 | 518 | 195 | 41,54% | 663,86 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 408,41 | 383 | 193 | 48,70% | 1039,72 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 935,31 | 431 | 189 | 41,80% | 433,96 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 494,35 | 467 | 187 | 50,80% | 1180,05 | |||||
| Object 274a | 8 | 843,95 | 583 | 187 | 44,92% | 837,48 | |||||
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1155,09 | 559 | 185 | 44,86% | 892,62 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1133,28 | 628 | 182 | 52,20% | 1250,03 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 764,91 | 522 | 181 | 39,78% | 584,79 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 633,26 | 464 | 180 | 49,44% | 624,00 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 382,87 | 495 | 180 | 50,00% | 557,73 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 796,45 | 504 | 179 | 46,93% | 1032,45 | |||||
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 957,35 | 613 | 174 | 47,13% | 773,68 | |||||
| T-34-3 | 8 | 732,42 | 550 | 170 | 45,29% | 680,90 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1181,13 | 489 | 158 | 39,24% | 539,93 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1052,21 | 639 | 158 | 48,73% | 947,85 | |||||
| ISU-152K | 8 | 826,18 | 499 | 158 | 46,84% | 749,09 | |||||
| Object 704 | 9 | 1267,86 | 557 | 154 | 36,36% | 732,84 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 240,32 | 252 | 154 | 49,35% | 459,09 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1144,53 | 668 | 154 | 48,05% | 855,14 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 345,95 | 216 | 153 | 43,79% | 587,32 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 780,75 | 517 | 150 | 52,67% | 718,49 | |||||
| M22 Locust | 3 | 183,93 | 367 | 149 | 50,34% | 648,45 | |||||
| FV3805 | 9 | 1063,49 | 570 | 148 | 41,89% | 909,63 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 772,09 | 496 | 140 | 40,71% | 931,39 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 759,49 | 571 | 139 | 44,60% | 903,90 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 412,36 | 437 | 138 | 54,35% | 1297,46 | |||||
| E 75 TS | 8 | 783,65 | 516 | 136 | 45,59% | 630,68 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 152,67 | 349 | 135 | 48,89% | 409,99 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1472,41 | 650 | 135 | 44,44% | 1346,76 | |||||
| TL-1 LPC | 8 | 732,30 | 526 | 132 | 43,94% | 675,66 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 492,02 | 431 | 131 | 50,38% | 766,04 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 996,38 | 510 | 130 | 38,46% | 531,72 | |||||
| 212A | 9 | 1304,24 | 630 | 127 | 44,09% | 1225,40 | |||||
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 807,46 | 481 | 126 | 52,38% | 720,07 | |||||
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 911,01 | 517 | 125 | 46,40% | 770,36 | |||||
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 686,95 | 497 | 125 | 40,80% | 536,10 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 978,86 | 537 | 124 | 45,16% | 1171,93 | |||||
| AAT60 | 8 | 777,43 | 518 | 122 | 49,18% | 659,41 | |||||
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 1047,08 | 519 | 121 | 40,50% | 623,42 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 511,67 | 575 | 118 | 57,63% | 1038,45 | |||||
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 856,22 | 523 | 116 | 44,83% | 578,86 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 979,12 | 445 | 112 | 39,29% | 824,61 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 353,55 | 425 | 111 | 40,54% | 120,83 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 1097,07 | 598 | 110 | 44,55% | 679,14 | |||||
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 268,98 | 474 | 108 | 45,37% | 360,41 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 557,76 | 406 | 107 | 46,73% | 747,46 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 328,92 | 534 | 107 | 54,21% | 792,98 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 869,47 | 482 | 107 | 35,51% | 397,16 | |||||
| T71 DA | 7 | 526,12 | 620 | 106 | 48,11% | 948,75 | |||||
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 653,16 | 412 | 104 | 50,96% | 725,66 | |||||
| FV207 | 8 | 834,31 | 567 | 102 | 49,02% | 835,04 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 724,87 | 450 | 101 | 46,53% | 556,54 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1102,67 | 617 | 101 | 43,56% | 808,98 | |||||
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 602,67 | 537 | 100 | 46,00% | 575,41 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 851,57 | 533 | 99 | 58,59% | 1052,46 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 407,39 | 525 | 98 | 48,98% | 983,69 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 856,47 | 577 | 98 | 46,94% | 817,51 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 657,74 | 591 | 97 | 48,45% | 1390,40 | |||||
| Somua SM | 8 | 821,78 | 550 | 96 | 45,83% | 661,82 | |||||
| T21 | 6 | 204,68 | 363 | 94 | 32,98% | 263,17 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 83,28 | 133 | 92 | 47,83% | 154,09 | |||||
| Caliban | 8 | 879,10 | 700 | 92 | 63,04% | 1006,59 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 83,53 | 110 | 91 | 37,36% | 166,01 | |||||
| Dicker Max | 6 | 616,80 | 489 | 90 | 53,33% | 1052,95 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 121,84 | 156 | 89 | 48,31% | 176,42 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 582,49 | 548 | 89 | 47,19% | 707,10 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 914,90 | 656 | 89 | 58,43% | 1382,15 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 586,88 | 509 | 89 | 44,94% | 926,00 | |||||
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 803,72 | 629 | 89 | 57,30% | 1156,95 | |||||
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 450,02 | 551 | 89 | 44,94% | 620,93 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 256,08 | 486 | 89 | 52,81% | 269,10 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 730,84 | 597 | 89 | 51,69% | 681,30 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 64,97 | 163 | 87 | 47,13% | 64,84 | |||||
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 789,54 | 568 | 87 | 42,53% | 723,24 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 268,26 | 275 | 86 | 48,84% | 450,26 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 800,27 | 435 | 86 | 25,58% | 413,02 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 222,55 | 410 | 86 | 46,51% | 431,05 | |||||
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 595,59 | 470 | 86 | 45,35% | 782,46 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 218,11 | 467 | 84 | 51,19% | 480,55 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 804,10 | 570 | 82 | 47,56% | 869,41 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 577,88 | 492 | 81 | 41,98% | 633,89 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 804,86 | 433 | 81 | 39,51% | 342,47 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1035,63 | 483 | 81 | 38,27% | 701,60 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 750,08 | 525 | 79 | 36,71% | 590,48 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 167,58 | 339 | 79 | 49,37% | 403,09 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1018,99 | 509 | 78 | 43,59% | 553,95 | |||||
| T-50 | 5 | 40,79 | 229 | 76 | 47,37% | 76,74 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 245,16 | 360 | 75 | 53,33% | 534,07 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 581,47 | 514 | 74 | 48,65% | 925,96 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 151,32 | 195 | 74 | 44,59% | 309,14 | |||||
| T92 | 8 | 242,18 | 432 | 74 | 36,49% | 145,68 | |||||
| Type 59 | 8 | 783,74 | 560 | 72 | 38,89% | 749,36 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 131,99 | 420 | 72 | 52,78% | 225,50 | |||||
| S35 CA | 5 | 645,01 | 491 | 72 | 61,11% | 1630,65 | |||||
| IS-3A | 8 | 808,17 | 604 | 69 | 47,83% | 688,82 | |||||
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 835,59 | 487 | 68 | 36,76% | 522,15 | |||||
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 798,15 | 523 | 67 | 46,27% | 927,46 | |||||
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1125,35 | 705 | 66 | 62,12% | 1488,18 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 99,40 | 133 | 65 | 46,15% | 142,21 | |||||
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 664,94 | 550 | 65 | 50,77% | 638,96 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 76,44 | 236 | 64 | 45,31% | 48,36 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 390,52 | 437 | 64 | 59,38% | 722,45 | |||||
| Type 62 | 7 | 422,21 | 492 | 62 | 46,77% | 730,69 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 114,48 | 369 | 61 | 47,54% | 170,90 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 560,77 | 416 | 60 | 48,33% | 858,51 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 756,35 | 496 | 60 | 38,33% | 979,97 | |||||
| T-103 | 8 | 697,38 | 477 | 60 | 38,33% | 488,81 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 610,75 | 546 | 60 | 46,67% | 904,60 | |||||
| Alecto | 4 | 230,67 | 219 | 58 | 51,72% | 553,35 | |||||
| Nemesis | 8 | 663,22 | 529 | 58 | 51,72% | 631,01 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 436,28 | 402 | 57 | 50,88% | 1036,37 | |||||
| M7 | 5 | 138,19 | 288 | 57 | 40,35% | 219,10 | |||||
| T77 | 8 | 852,37 | 505 | 57 | 40,35% | 649,08 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 419,18 | 488 | 56 | 62,50% | 1082,07 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1011,30 | 524 | 56 | 42,86% | 859,72 | |||||
| KV-122 | 7 | 667,30 | 482 | 56 | 39,29% | 661,61 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 638,29 | 485 | 55 | 54,55% | 802,57 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 475,78 | 444 | 54 | 57,41% | 1113,09 | |||||
| M37 | 4 | 213,73 | 189 | 52 | 53,85% | 631,35 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 500,42 | 469 | 52 | 48,08% | 505,10 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 709,88 | 534 | 51 | 49,02% | 1207,18 | |||||
| K-91 | 10 | 858,96 | 438 | 51 | 37,25% | 359,40 | |||||
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 691,55 | 449 | 51 | 39,22% | 600,70 | |||||
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 776,16 | 510 | 51 | 41,18% | 580,38 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 180,54 | 361 | 50 | 54,00% | 534,71 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 316,56 | 346 | 48 | 50,00% | 386,80 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 579,56 | 503 | 48 | 43,75% | 433,51 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 285,60 | 401 | 48 | 35,42% | 506,63 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 495,98 | 528 | 47 | 51,06% | 970,99 | |||||
| 59-16 | 6 | 234,23 | 392 | 47 | 40,43% | 390,01 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. | 5 | 324,49 | 298 | 47 | 40,43% | 527,67 | |||||
| Strv K | 9 | 937,57 | 496 | 46 | 32,61% | 581,07 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 401,04 | 440 | 45 | 28,89% | 547,95 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 572,44 | 494 | 45 | 48,89% | 650,71 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 720,89 | 327 | 45 | 22,22% | 330,15 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 428,66 | 555 | 44 | 54,55% | 754,88 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 673,20 | 439 | 44 | 61,36% | 981,63 | |||||
| AT 7 | 7 | 677,00 | 576 | 44 | 45,45% | 687,06 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 753,88 | 555 | 43 | 55,81% | 751,95 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 332,35 | 556 | 43 | 51,16% | 307,27 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 58,95 | 132 | 42 | 40,48% | 91,53 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 283,48 | 360 | 42 | 38,10% | 606,46 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 520,31 | 445 | 42 | 47,62% | 1266,92 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 136,10 | 243 | 42 | 66,67% | 577,25 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 488,86 | 488 | 42 | 47,62% | 840,01 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 1094,88 | 576 | 42 | 38,10% | 544,53 | |||||
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 279,50 | 361 | 42 | 30,95% | 173,82 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1096,10 | 528 | 41 | 41,46% | 669,18 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 299,80 | 464 | 41 | 43,90% | 112,45 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 323,10 | 269 | 39 | 41,03% | 614,65 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 285,26 | 376 | 38 | 52,63% | 647,22 | |||||
| FV4202 | 8 | 557,97 | 488 | 38 | 31,58% | 407,45 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 205,57 | 494 | 37 | 48,65% | 177,48 | |||||
| IS-6 | 8 | 669,47 | 525 | 36 | 44,44% | 520,19 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 497,69 | 412 | 35 | 57,14% | 1155,24 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 261,03 | 351 | 35 | 42,86% | 258,67 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 517,24 | 470 | 34 | 50,00% | 864,76 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 23,71 | 94 | 34 | 38,24% | 0,15 | |||||
| T42 | 8 | 520,62 | 392 | 34 | 38,24% | 367,92 | |||||
| M46 Patton KR | 8 | 611,41 | 558 | 34 | 44,12% | 605,14 | |||||
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 859,09 | 591 | 34 | 41,18% | 717,74 | |||||
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 418,33 | 598 | 33 | 66,67% | 615,99 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 404,03 | 377 | 33 | 39,39% | 227,10 | |||||
| T49 | 9 | 407,36 | 478 | 33 | 42,42% | 334,45 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 61,31 | 137 | 32 | 34,38% | 0,25 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 73,84 | 126 | 32 | 53,13% | 126,18 | |||||
| T40 | 4 | 300,19 | 339 | 32 | 46,88% | 617,17 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 272,06 | 321 | 32 | 40,63% | 518,34 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 414,77 | 441 | 31 | 51,61% | 903,42 | |||||
| WZ-132A | 9 | 245,26 | 431 | 31 | 32,26% | 29,16 | |||||
| Pudel | 6 | 517,17 | 564 | 30 | 56,67% | 849,24 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 103,67 | 152 | 30 | 43,33% | 206,17 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 586,17 | 554 | 30 | 50,00% | 718,80 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 525,73 | 403 | 30 | 36,67% | 344,33 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 76,00 | 225 | 30 | 53,33% | 263,46 | |||||
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 326,17 | 422 | 30 | 30,00% | 281,56 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 208,69 | 313 | 29 | 55,17% | 643,08 | |||||
| LTTB | 8 | 602,55 | 635 | 29 | 44,83% | 1006,07 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 375,38 | 362 | 29 | 51,72% | 840,88 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 296,00 | 404 | 28 | 46,43% | 720,83 | |||||
| ARL V39 | 6 | 441,21 | 365 | 28 | 46,43% | 605,76 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 348,39 | 325 | 28 | 42,86% | 616,87 | |||||
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 314,39 | 349 | 28 | 28,57% | 130,13 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 114,63 | 115 | 27 | 33,33% | 406,21 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 810,15 | 396 | 27 | 33,33% | 292,74 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 637,56 | 511 | 27 | 48,15% | 533,96 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 548,37 | 406 | 27 | 33,33% | 492,32 | |||||
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 852,77 | 515 | 26 | 50,00% | 720,21 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 835,23 | 551 | 26 | 46,15% | 547,26 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 275,04 | 448 | 25 | 40,00% | 310,44 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 718,24 | 436 | 25 | 36,00% | 524,93 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII | 6 | 329,84 | 419 | 25 | 64,00% | 540,81 | |||||
| WZ-131 | 7 | 146,04 | 330 | 24 | 41,67% | 48,75 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 448,00 | 483 | 24 | 41,67% | 381,11 | |||||
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 182,25 | 286 | 24 | 54,17% | 456,49 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 669,21 | 411 | 24 | 33,33% | 400,55 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 562,09 | 460 | 23 | 52,17% | 814,19 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 532,55 | 546 | 22 | 54,55% | 933,40 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 138,95 | 314 | 22 | 54,55% | 257,18 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 139,64 | 349 | 22 | 50,00% | 331,35 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 697,82 | 555 | 22 | 40,91% | 501,20 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 375,36 | 449 | 22 | 31,82% | 357,64 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 840,41 | 505 | 22 | 59,09% | 552,35 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 795,48 | 487 | 21 | 33,33% | 590,42 | |||||
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 527,95 | 424 | 21 | 42,86% | 180,03 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 412,00 | 477 | 20 | 50,00% | 457,99 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 128,70 | 276 | 20 | 35,00% | 251,63 | |||||
| WZ-132 | 8 | 381,80 | 446 | 20 | 60,00% | 602,19 | |||||
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 369,45 | 476 | 20 | 45,00% | 251,44 | |||||
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 606,80 | 519 | 20 | 50,00% | 474,87 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 88,68 | 230 | 19 | 42,11% | 184,91 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 61,72 | 86 | 18 | 44,44% | 72,81 | |||||
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 431,33 | 527 | 18 | 61,11% | 427,64 | |||||
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 316,11 | 365 | 18 | 44,44% | 1094,50 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 188,47 | 359 | 17 | 70,59% | 592,37 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 471,88 | 466 | 17 | 58,82% | 349,08 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 226,41 | 176 | 17 | 29,41% | 460,80 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 85,94 | 86 | 17 | 29,41% | 108,15 | |||||
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 819,53 | 686 | 17 | 58,82% | 871,47 | |||||
| STG Guard | 8 | 715,53 | 472 | 17 | 41,18% | 593,63 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 152,12 | 266 | 17 | 52,94% | 568,29 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 928,41 | 672 | 17 | 47,06% | 685,06 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1266,31 | 704 | 16 | 56,25% | 1227,36 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 695,75 | 469 | 16 | 37,50% | 351,97 | |||||
| LTG | 7 | 294,50 | 624 | 16 | 68,75% | 581,80 | |||||
| CS-53/56 Wojtek | 8 | 1069,38 | 740 | 16 | 56,25% | 1071,36 | |||||
| Leox | 9 | 740,94 | 386 | 16 | 43,75% | 366,30 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 218,53 | 350 | 15 | 46,67% | 531,70 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 514,00 | 371 | 15 | 60,00% | 1033,66 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 167,13 | 132 | 15 | 33,33% | 406,82 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 879,87 | 368 | 15 | 26,67% | 408,49 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 559,13 | 449 | 15 | 46,67% | 434,60 | |||||
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 942,07 | 357 | 15 | 20,00% | 353,20 | |||||
| Birch Gun | 4 | 264,93 | 285 | 15 | 46,67% | 816,08 | |||||
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 594,67 | 700 | 15 | 53,33% | 1163,92 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 636,50 | 434 | 14 | 28,57% | 500,87 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 133,36 | 268 | 14 | 50,00% | 250,47 | |||||
| AC 4 Experimental | 6 | 363,71 | 391 | 14 | 57,14% | 565,98 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 724,23 | 498 | 13 | 30,77% | 588,95 | |||||
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 280,85 | 530 | 13 | 76,92% | 340,42 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 912,15 | 624 | 13 | 30,77% | 1025,35 | |||||
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 140,23 | 272 | 13 | 61,54% | 261,00 | |||||
| 59-Patton | 8 | 662,46 | 598 | 13 | 53,85% | 771,11 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 331,33 | 415 | 12 | 58,33% | 812,89 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 155,00 | 268 | 12 | 50,00% | 418,19 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 53,00 | 114 | 11 | 54,55% | 129,42 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 756,00 | 676 | 11 | 63,64% | 845,79 | |||||
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 565,64 | 476 | 11 | 54,55% | 234,55 | |||||
| D2 | 3 | 110,00 | 288 | 10 | 80,00% | 427,76 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 698,80 | 654 | 10 | 70,00% | 1148,79 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 558,00 | 560 | 10 | 60,00% | 666,93 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 420,00 | 475 | 10 | 50,00% | 190,24 | |||||
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 815,80 | 370 | 10 | 20,00% | 522,03 | |||||
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 490,50 | 500 | 10 | 50,00% | 353,86 | |||||
| DZT-159 | 9 | 922,30 | 687 | 10 | 60,00% | 777,43 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 186,56 | 222 | 9 | 66,67% | 489,60 | |||||
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 390,56 | 366 | 9 | 33,33% | 99,17 | |||||
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 303,22 | 423 | 9 | 77,78% | 798,75 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 537,00 | 459 | 9 | 55,56% | 666,84 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 83,38 | 154 | 8 | 12,50% | 46,37 | |||||
| TOG II* | 6 | 615,25 | 513 | 8 | 50,00% | 926,40 | |||||
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 351,75 | 374 | 8 | 37,50% | 295,52 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 177,88 | 322 | 8 | 50,00% | 845,61 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 267,29 | 402 | 7 | 85,71% | 1042,41 | |||||
| Type 61 | 9 | 1435,57 | 642 | 7 | 42,86% | 1345,73 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 12,14 | 84 | 7 | 71,43% | 261,00 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 306,00 | 421 | 7 | 57,14% | 916,51 | |||||
| Matilda IV | 5 | 245,71 | 292 | 7 | 42,86% | 406,45 | |||||
| Chrysler K | 8 | 188,29 | 117 | 7 | 28,57% | 0,00 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 983,86 | 800 | 7 | 71,43% | 1147,68 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 54,83 | 159 | 6 | 50,00% | 102,06 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 275,83 | 267 | 6 | 33,33% | 520,26 | |||||
| D1 | 2 | 28,83 | 130 | 6 | 33,33% | 0,31 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 214,83 | 222 | 6 | 0,00% | 226,54 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 6,67 | 14 | 6 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 929,83 | 540 | 6 | 66,67% | 1765,82 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 347,67 | 564 | 6 | 66,67% | 519,72 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1087,50 | 708 | 6 | 50,00% | 627,07 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 574,83 | 463 | 6 | 83,33% | 563,66 | |||||
| M4-85 | 5 | 353,67 | 451 | 6 | 33,33% | 569,60 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 560,33 | 595 | 6 | 66,67% | 543,44 | |||||
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 163,00 | 241 | 6 | 33,33% | 67,06 | |||||
| T 55A | 9 | 639,67 | 442 | 6 | 33,33% | 258,15 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 904,50 | 477 | 6 | 33,33% | 495,31 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 376,80 | 359 | 5 | 20,00% | 304,45 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 72,60 | 122 | 5 | 20,00% | 60,08 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1038,60 | 563 | 5 | 20,00% | 969,16 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 588,40 | 476 | 5 | 60,00% | 536,81 | |||||
| Object 268 | 10 | 430,20 | 202 | 5 | 20,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 193,20 | 386 | 5 | 40,00% | 41,80 | |||||
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 689,40 | 494 | 5 | 60,00% | 1051,71 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 83,60 | 231 | 5 | 20,00% | 2,33 | |||||
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 359,80 | 381 | 5 | 40,00% | 118,49 | |||||
| Gonsalo | 8 | 920,40 | 703 | 5 | 60,00% | 864,11 | |||||
| 121B | 10 | 713,20 | 496 | 5 | 60,00% | 499,15 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 25,25 | 90 | 4 | 75,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 494,50 | 440 | 4 | 50,00% | 800,34 | |||||
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 304,50 | 351 | 4 | 75,00% | 1125,14 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 619,25 | 354 | 4 | 25,00% | 268,88 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 161,25 | 121 | 4 | 25,00% | 579,29 | |||||
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 332,75 | 562 | 4 | 75,00% | 321,36 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 959,75 | 232 | 4 | 25,00% | 353,30 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 1129,50 | 679 | 4 | 50,00% | 960,76 | |||||
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 183,50 | 273 | 4 | 25,00% | 2,78 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 608,50 | 512 | 4 | 50,00% | 401,36 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 748,25 | 678 | 4 | 50,00% | 755,06 | |||||
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 948,25 | 423 | 4 | 25,00% | 668,46 | |||||
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 658,25 | 153 | 4 | 0,00% | 149,77 | |||||
| T26E5 | 8 | 746,50 | 614 | 4 | 50,00% | 712,61 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 373,00 | 645 | 3 | 100,00% | 1465,41 | |||||
| Sexton II | 3 | 183,67 | 248 | 3 | 33,33% | 561,86 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 14,67 | 78 | 3 | 66,67% | 227,75 | |||||
| T-26G FT | 2 | 165,00 | 153 | 3 | 33,33% | 364,90 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 315,00 | 401 | 3 | 66,67% | 1123,18 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 281,33 | 345 | 3 | 33,33% | 697,47 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 121,33 | 247 | 3 | 33,33% | 347,19 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1231,67 | 808 | 3 | 66,67% | 1466,91 | |||||
| M4 Improved | 5 | 463,67 | 357 | 3 | 0,00% | 1054,31 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 26,67 | 193 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 412,67 | 411 | 3 | 33,33% | 55,98 | |||||
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 202,33 | 102 | 3 | 0,00% | 167,57 | |||||
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 579,67 | 204 | 3 | 0,00% | 738,17 | |||||
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 980,00 | 1061 | 3 | 100,00% | 1351,92 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 461,67 | 452 | 3 | 66,67% | 1431,12 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 129,00 | 204 | 3 | 0,00% | 239,88 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 413,33 | 370 | 3 | 33,33% | 96,88 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 94,67 | 216 | 3 | 66,67% | 427,21 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 98,33 | 279 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 519,67 | 326 | 3 | 0,00% | 613,90 | |||||
| Sexton I | 3 | 113,67 | 215 | 3 | 66,67% | 340,04 | |||||
| LHMTV | 8 | 248,67 | 184 | 3 | 33,33% | 145,13 | |||||
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 298,00 | 588 | 3 | 100,00% | 762,53 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 25,50 | 137 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 35,50 | 26 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 104,00 | 285 | 2 | 100,00% | 630,67 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 92,00 | 264 | 2 | 50,00% | 108,43 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 86,00 | 93 | 2 | 0,00% | 155,72 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 232,00 | 490 | 2 | 50,00% | 1023,99 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 76,00 | 122 | 2 | 50,00% | 90,48 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1179,00 | 880 | 2 | 100,00% | 1004,80 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 408,50 | 194 | 2 | 0,00% | 45,12 | |||||
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 926,50 | 632 | 2 | 50,00% | 1353,88 | |||||
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 0,00 | 19 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 569,50 | 460 | 2 | 50,00% | 2508,87 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 459,50 | 394 | 2 | 100,00% | 545,73 | |||||
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1113,00 | 1045 | 2 | 100,00% | 949,67 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 1500,00 | 989 | 2 | 100,00% | 1623,54 | |||||
| HWK 30 | 8 | 109,50 | 18 | 2 | 50,00% | 139,07 | |||||
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 373,50 | 705 | 2 | 50,00% | 1860,12 | |||||
| Tetrarch | 2 | 27,00 | 96 | 2 | 50,00% | 89,05 | |||||
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 794,50 | 874 | 2 | 100,00% | 884,80 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 33,00 | 182 | 2 | 50,00% | 88,26 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 0,00 | 14 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 102,00 | 378 | 1 | 100,00% | 593,89 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 31,00 | 136 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 0,00 | 42 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 367,00 | 738 | 1 | 100,00% | 547,48 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 2587,00 | 1365 | 1 | 100,00% | 5340,15 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 91,00 | 85 | 1 | 0,00% | 174,09 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 633,00 | 315 | 1 | 0,00% | 464,15 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 13,00 | 75 | 1 | 0,00% | 3,10 | |||||
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 84,00 | 464 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 0,00 | 36 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 45,00 | 147 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 0,00 | 13 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1389,00 | 488 | 1 | 0,00% | 1138,04 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 592,00 | 525 | 1 | 100,00% | 1275,13 | |||||
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1698,00 | 1293 | 1 | 100,00% | 1833,15 | |||||
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 0,00 | 0 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Lago M38 | 3 | 463,00 | 339 | 1 | 0,00% | 916,12 | |||||
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1178,00 | 1031 | 1 | 100,00% | 755,12 | |||||
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 1003,00 | 639 | 1 | 0,00% | 2509,66 | |||||
| Stone Sentinel | 8 | 705,00 | 776 | 1 | 100,00% | 595,83 | |||||
| KV-5 | 8 | 1742,00 | 591 | 1 | 0,00% | 1502,27 | |||||
| Char de transition | 6 | 0,00 | 32 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 931,00 | 557 | 1 | 0,00% | 3336,77 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 70,00 | 108 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 2142,00 | 949 | 1 | 100,00% | 3871,01 |
JDavidsonD
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 60528 | 0 | 128 | 581 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,18 | 0,00 | 8,45 | 8,58 | ||||
| Victories | 28700 | 47,42% | 0 | 0,00% | 58 | 45,31% | 250 | 43,03% |
| Defeats | 31116 | 51,41% | 0 | 0,00% | 65 | 50,78% | 320 | 55,08% |
| Draws | 712 | 1,18% | 0 | 0,00% | 5 | 3,91% | 11 | 1,89% |
| Battles survived | 13946 | 23,04% | 0 | 0,00% | 23 | 17,97% | 98 | 16,87% |
| Tanks destroyed | 41505 | 0,69 | 0 | 0,00 | 71 | 0,55 | 294 | 0,51 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,89 | 0,00 | 0,68 | 0,61 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 58056 | 0,96 | 0 | 0,00 | 103 | 0,80 | 492 | 0,85 |
| Damage dealt | 762,85 | 0,00 | 927,64 | 890,67 | ||||
| Capture points | 47005 | 0,78 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 330 | 0,57 |
| Defense points | 27138 | 0,45 | 0 | 0,00 | 19 | 0,15 | 48 | 0,08 |
| Experience | 512,65 | 0,00 | 506,82 | 502,99 | ||||
| WN7 | 838,71 | 0,00 | 667,99 | 587,20 | ||||
| WN8 | 911,38 | 0,00 | 755,92 | 684,51 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 60528 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,18 | |
| Victories | 28700 | 47,42% |
| Defeats | 31116 | 51,41% |
| Draws | 712 | 1,18% |
| Battles survived | 13946 | 23,04% |
| Tanks destroyed | 41505 | 0,69 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,89 | |
| Tanks spotted | 58056 | 0,96 |
| Damage dealt | 762,85 | |
| Capture points | 47005 | 0,78 |
| Defense points | 27138 | 0,45 |
| Experience | 512,65 | |
| WN7 | 838,71 | |
| WN8 | 911,38 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 128 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,45 | |
| Victories | 58 | 45,31% |
| Defeats | 65 | 50,78% |
| Draws | 5 | 3,91% |
| Battles survived | 23 | 17,97% |
| Tanks destroyed | 71 | 0,55 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,68 | |
| Tanks spotted | 103 | 0,80 |
| Damage dealt | 927,64 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 19 | 0,15 |
| Experience | 506,82 | |
| WN7 | 667,99 | |
| WN8 | 755,92 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 581 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,58 | |
| Victories | 250 | 43,03% |
| Defeats | 320 | 55,08% |
| Draws | 11 | 1,89% |
| Battles survived | 98 | 16,87% |
| Tanks destroyed | 294 | 0,51 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,61 | |
| Tanks spotted | 492 | 0,85 |
| Damage dealt | 890,67 | |
| Capture points | 330 | 0,57 |
| Defense points | 48 | 0,08 |
| Experience | 502,99 | |
| WN7 | 587,20 | |
| WN8 | 684,51 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 1 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 0,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 0,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 453,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 260,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2 | |
| Victories | 1 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 50,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 0,50 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 0,50 |
| Damage dealt | 453,50 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 260,50 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 1 | 7,69% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 12 | 92,31% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 7,69% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4 | 0,31 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,33 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 5 | 0,38 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 631,08 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 2 | 0,15 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 129,46 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 13 | |
| Victories | 1 | 7,69% |
| Defeats | 12 | 92,31% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 7,69% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4 | 0,31 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,33 | |
| Tanks spotted | 5 | 0,38 |
| Damage dealt | 631,08 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 2 | 0,15 |
| Experience | 129,46 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 4 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 0,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 6 | 1,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 685,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 106,75 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 4 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 0,50 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,50 | |
| Tanks spotted | 6 | 1,50 |
| Damage dealt | 685,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 106,75 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 9 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 16 | 1,78 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 183,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 51,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 9 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 9 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 16 | 1,78 |
| Damage dealt | 183,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 51,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2472 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 1137 | 46,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1330 | 53,80% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 5 | 0,20% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 737 | 29,81% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1332 | 0,54 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,77 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 3373 | 1,36 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 898,51 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 4895 | 1,98 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 11708 | 4,74 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 604,95 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2472 | |
| Victories | 1137 | 46,00% |
| Defeats | 1330 | 53,80% |
| Draws | 5 | 0,20% |
| Battles survived | 737 | 29,81% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1332 | 0,54 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,77 | |
| Tanks spotted | 3373 | 1,36 |
| Damage dealt | 898,51 | |
| Capture points | 4895 | 1,98 |
| Defense points | 11708 | 4,74 |
| Experience | 604,95 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 872 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 218 | 25,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 636 | 72,94% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 18 | 2,06% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 142 | 16,28% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 369 | 0,42 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,51 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1035 | 1,19 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 607,94 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 1183 | 1,36 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 733 | 0,84 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 292,14 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 872 | |
| Victories | 218 | 25,00% |
| Defeats | 636 | 72,94% |
| Draws | 18 | 2,06% |
| Battles survived | 142 | 16,28% |
| Tanks destroyed | 369 | 0,42 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,51 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1035 | 1,19 |
| Damage dealt | 607,94 | |
| Capture points | 1183 | 1,36 |
| Defense points | 733 | 0,84 |
| Experience | 292,14 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen