Janusz7855

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2015-07-01

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4508542055
Ø Tier7,679,509,209,58
Victories2135947,37%125,00%840,00%2443,64%
Defeats2319451,45%375,00%1260,00%3156,36%
Draws5321,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived911620,22%125,00%420,00%1425,45%
Tanks destroyed268250,5941,00170,85390,71
Destruction ratio0,751,331,060,95
Tanks spotted600851,3341,00422,10781,42
Damage dealt906,191.661,251.297,851.525,13
Capture points273290,6100,0000,0040,07
Defense points132720,2900,00100,50140,25
Experience448,95393,50461,10455,55
WN7850,98842,12986,01890,64
WN81001,761170,201126,371167,71
Total
Battles45085
Ø Tier7,67
Victories2135947,37%
Defeats2319451,45%
Draws5321,18%
Battles survived911620,22%
Tanks destroyed268250,59
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted600851,33
Damage dealt906,19
Capture points273290,61
Defense points132720,29
Experience448,95
WN7850,98
WN81001,76
Past 24 hours
Battles4
Ø Tier9,50
Victories125,00%
Defeats375,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed41,00
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted41,00
Damage dealt1.661,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience393,50
WN7842,12
WN81170,20
Past 7 days
Battles20
Ø Tier9,20
Victories840,00%
Defeats1260,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived420,00%
Tanks destroyed170,85
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted422,10
Damage dealt1.297,85
Capture points00,00
Defense points100,50
Experience461,10
WN7986,01
WN81126,37
Past 30 days
Battles55
Ø Tier9,58
Victories2443,64%
Defeats3156,36%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1425,45%
Tanks destroyed390,71
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted781,42
Damage dealt1.525,13
Capture points40,07
Defense points140,25
Experience455,55
WN7890,64
WN81167,71
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted51,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.083,250,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience100,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories125,00%
Defeats375,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed10,25
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted51,25
Damage dealt1.083,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience100,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience46,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience46,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles136000
Victories3827,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9872,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2820,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed700,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted970,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt540,890,000,000,00
Capture points200,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points880,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience234,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles136
Victories3827,94%
Defeats9872,06%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2820,59%
Tanks destroyed700,51
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted970,71
Damage dealt540,89
Capture points200,15
Defense points880,65
Experience234,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2529000
Victories118246,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats126550,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws823,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived95737,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed17260,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted22200,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.122,330,000,000,00
Capture points49991,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points38661,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience462,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles2529
Victories118246,74%
Defeats126550,02%
Draws823,24%
Battles survived95737,84%
Tanks destroyed17260,68
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted22200,88
Damage dealt1.122,33
Capture points49991,98
Defense points38661,53
Experience462,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles176000
Victories7542,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9755,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws42,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6034,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1070,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1110,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt708,250,000,000,00
Capture points5102,9000,0000,0000,00
Defense points670,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience241,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles176
Victories7542,61%
Defeats9755,11%
Draws42,27%
Battles survived6034,09%
Tanks destroyed1070,61
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted1110,63
Damage dealt708,25
Capture points5102,90
Defense points670,38
Experience241,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (331)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Cromwell6610,92418257450,35%1190,28
STG Guard 81025,73640155350,93%1165,69
T499712,89437138344,90%847,23
ELC EVEN 90 8546,19600107850,09%942,39
Jagdpanzer E 100101790,15447103148,01%1260,47
KV-856625,4836491947,12%996,54
T3091494,4048570345,80%1228,55
M53/M5591253,2634170141,65%1128,55
FV4005 Stage II101322,7441868447,81%910,48
M41 Walker Bulldog8651,9042863747,25%1058,34
T92 HMC101380,9643159951,42%1228,60
ISU-15281126,6841855045,45%1120,40
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8499,5054754849,09%740,98
T-1091191,6752551744,68%995,74
Jagdtiger91543,1344746642,70%1176,33
T-34-85M 6578,1148444551,69%849,77
M40/M4381174,5338242948,02%1314,16
Panhard EBR 909566,3847940546,67%669,45
59-166344,7832839645,45%775,95
Vz. 55101964,4556839048,21%1443,68
Lorraine 40 t 81199,1469238748,06%1422,48
FV20781008,6740038547,01%1150,67
Charioteer8922,6442738347,00%859,17
60TP Lewandowskiego101893,9559237952,77%1419,32
Jagdpanther II81191,8946137546,67%1199,19
KV-15410,0534736947,15%746,30
VK 16.02 Leopard5347,0435335950,42%1053,90
T54E191383,7549435444,63%1205,65
TVP T 50/51101680,7552335142,74%1335,14
IS7652,2740834643,35%708,75
FV4004 Conway91278,5244933646,43%1064,23
IS-6 B 81202,9973233153,17%1347,31
T26E5 Patriot 8971,7171733045,15%1061,75
IS-38911,7241232944,07%893,85
IS-7101478,0660929847,32%1068,97
T25/27566,1735329441,50%565,96
Tiger II8924,5342629142,27%899,21
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7766,2232628447,18%1071,64
KV-48899,6443528353,71%979,33
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68372,4038428243,97%417,55
SU-1527666,2234428045,36%806,39
Strv 103B101684,7954428045,71%1124,97
T28 Concept 7809,1342427850,72%1138,81
Panhard EBR 10510562,4144127247,79%452,63
ST-I91346,5646827148,71%1156,31
UDES 038891,0638125541,96%741,29
M127840,8339924852,02%1105,34
ARL 446482,6428824742,91%666,46
Ikv 90 Typ B7533,0731924240,91%538,75
S-517766,1749023854,62%871,59
Manticore10872,0755723247,41%876,81
Jagdpanther7822,3738722043,64%1023,22
VK 30.01 (P)6281,7423521942,47%234,25
AMX M4 mle. 457679,1637221651,85%813,63
DBV-152 102278,8555021346,48%1510,86
M56 Scorpion 7726,2749721353,52%899,22
Prototipo Standard B91218,2759820850,48%1017,59
T110E4101713,7548220654,37%1310,03
AMX M4 mle. 54101992,4558320550,24%1485,01
Spähpanzer SP I C7655,1140819748,22%1159,88
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8524,3344719444,85%718,87
VK 100.01 (P)8883,6547819246,35%850,95
T57 Heavy101754,3446118938,62%1190,11
M26 Pershing8629,6039618841,49%566,64
Covenanter5165,1622818247,25%372,19
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101887,1248818251,10%1292,48
Super Conqueror101671,8556218046,67%1198,17
AMX 13 757537,4741217452,30%1037,22
Tiger (P)7654,9542617347,40%735,70
Achilles6409,2831417343,35%519,96
Object 268 Version 4101663,6251317050,59%1168,64
AMX 50 10081046,5744116943,79%987,06
SU-86658,0834716744,91%882,71
M46 Patton9748,3043716640,96%449,26
Jagdpanzer IV6442,1529916349,69%683,33
T-448756,3946116042,50%843,93
LPT-67 Šelma9451,8747616041,88%388,01
SU-130PM 81396,5573516049,38%1383,74
T28 Prototype8922,7038415939,62%821,26
WZ-1328435,4945715656,41%614,55
T-437552,8239315643,59%664,92
M18 Hellcat6290,6830315552,90%350,94
Kranvagn101877,4559615448,05%1343,89
T207629,4453215352,94%839,31
IS-27968,2944115337,91%1190,26
Vz. 64 Blesk8465,0548115246,71%613,98
P.43 bis6587,6940114954,36%1076,71
E 7591240,4860914946,31%1027,83
Object 430U101583,2164414946,31%1141,47
Progetto C50 mod. 6691242,8663814746,26%991,20
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101470,2149314744,90%1062,10
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81264,8164014752,38%1308,67
Ikv 65 Alt II6516,9730914548,28%849,41
SU-1006389,2229214346,85%494,07
VK 28.016222,3326614336,36%328,09
Challenger7561,5840514253,52%630,32
Hotchkiss EBR7390,6038314047,86%652,40
M446564,4132613645,59%870,16
SU-18281,619613544,44%297,89
M415336,3620913339,10%327,75
Lorraine 155 mle. 507764,6348313357,89%891,85
T376335,7436613343,61%664,35
Tiger I71079,3755413249,24%1480,40
Valentine3192,8420613041,54%490,73
KV-26270,9024712947,29%258,20
StuG III Ausf. G5246,7021212843,75%337,80
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291202,3861412843,75%877,45
AMX AC mle. 488988,9850312751,97%1078,07
CS-63101256,8452512537,60%711,58
Ares 90101532,0353812436,29%999,22
Progetto M40 mod. 65101496,4050912347,97%1117,51
T-1506388,9326912344,72%446,17
FV3046614,1929912347,15%1007,35
Emil I81029,3854912038,33%874,37
AT 86638,6843811956,30%1109,18
SU-10181016,5357611946,22%1001,25
T-345206,0222811641,38%303,35
AMX 50 Foch91466,8260611652,59%1283,19
AMX 50 Foch B101769,5052011644,83%1200,28
Tortoise92103,9176211656,90%2054,61
ARL V396404,1032511545,22%562,93
Object 432U111726,9578011551,30%1188,62
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481218,1058011443,86%1242,06
53TP Markowskiego81095,5560811353,98%1273,09
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5173,8126311342,48%214,22
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4205,8526711251,79%651,20
KR-1112373,0989011154,95%1673,12
P.44 Pantera8934,4058111050,00%1079,04
TNH T Vz. 5191400,9567311043,64%1089,62
IS-4101536,4953710951,38%1162,05
T675241,5530210750,47%380,19
SU-855257,6920710452,88%465,07
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91118,3948910450,00%987,46
Bishop5446,6625510449,04%891,54
Spähpanzer Ru 2519500,7638710443,27%503,58
Type 586428,5033410341,75%615,00
Object 70491486,4944410348,54%1132,00
Conqueror Gun Carriage101187,6244910346,60%833,35
BDR G1 B5248,3820910233,33%213,18
IS-2-II8704,5849110248,04%621,08
Lorraine 155 mle. 518658,9838310143,56%519,79
Type T-345268,7935010045,00%549,20
Pz.Kpfw. VII101724,0763910049,00%1240,55
Object 26391186,2057510042,00%840,00
CS-538583,474549750,52%614,64
Cruiser Mk. IV4162,122039755,67%432,02
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4136,101689436,17%86,43
KV-37961,694369349,46%1203,63
M4A1 Sherman5373,353039255,43%924,67
Indien-Panzer8813,636079255,43%977,14
TVP VTU Koncept8441,104489149,45%400,22
Cobra 91412,356299143,96%1098,88
AMX ELC bis5193,882719052,22%505,53
Strv 103-091274,445248946,07%954,48
Škoda T 256578,854978742,53%919,51
M374213,751718751,72%635,10
A-20554,191828640,70%22,53
AMX 12 t6321,303278643,02%663,26
TNH 105/10008927,656088540,00%980,12
ST-II101493,315278556,47%1082,92
T803111962,088328548,24%1209,11
Archer5250,452618451,19%427,08
T110E3102047,436928050,00%1341,32
TOG II* 6746,294078057,50%1251,77
Ikv 1035336,122537748,05%693,55
T110E5101825,398457744,16%1338,91
T1 Cunningham149,991197451,35%120,64
M24 Chaffee5256,002987447,30%691,65
M8A14180,052167347,95%281,19
Object 43091402,326467354,79%1300,05
Matilda4111,791587238,89%25,63
SMV CC-6781089,406127051,43%1218,35
Rinoceronte101870,256486852,94%1364,13
T-284158,692716750,75%340,82
Crusader675,311926744,78%57,32
Cruiser Mk. III385,301326750,75%222,99
CS-67 Szakal111850,648636756,72%1416,03
SU-122A5494,062786643,94%1023,65
14TP4101,831686338,10%84,85
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.483,782496346,03%65,40
WZ-1317499,535006258,06%951,11
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6346,903976253,23%528,00
SU-100Y 6702,974106150,82%1164,60
P.435253,372536053,33%536,08
11081142,674946043,33%1314,80
Konštrukta T-34/1007429,554285843,10%421,04
Leopard 1101591,074685749,12%1172,34
T-50-2 6266,703065740,35%431,30
AE Phase I 91411,325465754,39%1343,18
FV217 Badger102058,147875653,57%1619,00
Churchill I5276,622515251,92%427,13
Concept 1B 91468,087095139,22%909,86
Leopard Prototyp A9910,945835048,00%594,86
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81083,006495042,00%1150,68
BT-2250,59984946,94%59,68
45TP Habicha7744,515714955,10%933,81
M5A1 Stuart4134,083064948,98%286,87
Object 268101565,434994948,98%933,05
BT-7440,481014847,92%84,15
Vz. 71 Tesák101221,467404872,92%1546,23
BZ-75101757,386764742,55%1199,62
Strv 746399,224314645,65%551,86
25TP KSUST II5124,932274643,48%53,09
B14149,111834542,22%185,05
AT 1581106,484704447,73%1119,86
Char Mle. 75 91194,456104454,55%1508,23
E 509642,306374351,16%431,12
StuG IV 5312,882104334,88%545,21
VK 30.02 (D)7526,315374250,00%630,47
SMV CC-567680,144094252,38%824,90
Škoda T 177527,625814242,86%871,54
P.43 ter7737,714074146,34%990,67
MS-1179,901324165,85%404,08
Vz. 44-171024,187364055,00%1447,75
Leo7557,465463951,28%698,81
Carro d'assalto P.887664,873993956,41%869,65
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505242,442473951,28%363,38
M3 Lee4188,112413842,11%448,40
T1 HMC2157,001283540,00%767,36
E 50 Ausf. M101702,317303554,29%1476,50
M-VI-Y9905,945983455,88%765,93
P26/404283,733043348,48%589,46
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101711,914643228,13%1086,56
SU-100M171044,696573256,25%1514,20
AMX 105 AM mle. 474238,381903246,88%714,33
Strv S1 81035,535533250,00%920,35
Semovente M43 Bassotto6426,773453030,00%425,78
M5 Stuart488,771823040,00%2,78
Marder II3119,431293036,67%117,29
Object 277101415,474343036,67%796,35
T-46372,791392955,17%174,40
T56 GMC374,031132927,59%3,10
Sav m/434192,572572842,86%317,74
M48A5 Patton101381,965042748,15%950,64
WZ-132-110470,883912653,85%380,67
VK 30.02 (M)6752,886412650,00%1375,11
A46 6171,582962646,15%281,20
M2 Medium Tank399,541242420,83%106,23
BT-7 artillery 3110,131432441,67%171,63
SU-54185,652152360,87%432,52
Char Futur 4 91558,875302343,48%1293,78
Leichttraktor176,271372240,91%126,63
KV-137244,182612259,09%279,78
Object 452K 101854,146542254,55%1440,00
M3 Stuart373,761642147,62%93,05
B.U.G.I.6621,575052157,14%989,37
S35 CA5401,763152142,86%707,69
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5225,432342138,10%272,55
Lorraine 39L AM3150,351442055,00%405,69
SU-26333,65952045,00%64,00
T-54 first prototype 8809,354192045,00%842,74
WZ-120-1G FT 81172,205892030,00%1036,60
D2380,322181952,63%135,04
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3125,791881947,37%256,78
Vickers Medium Mk. III353,221411833,33%0,00
T3 HMC283,94851822,22%111,83
Cruiser Mk. II291,881751758,82%312,55
M-V-Y101257,124721729,41%603,62
Type 97 Chi-Ha3125,001221625,00%170,81
Renault UE 573128,131201643,75%177,68
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3120,081201330,77%187,69
Renault FT 75 BS2143,081011233,33%599,39
T-26280,921061241,67%160,29
Vz. 60S Dravec 101688,925741250,00%952,23
Somua SAu 40492,501311241,67%28,27
T7 Combat Car 260,75851233,33%26,33
Vickers Medium Mk. II245,911131136,36%0,00
7TP250,641001127,27%2,33
Pz.Kpfw. I256,271221136,36%1,65
AMX 13 F3 AM6578,003081040,00%646,24
Universal Carrier 2-pdr247,30771030,00%1,15
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8719,405091050,00%586,55
Caliban 8780,404911050,00%759,40
ISU-122S 7981,007261090,00%1464,54
D1257,44153955,56%135,88
FV230 Canopener101759,00729955,56%1203,91
HWK 30 8327,56483933,33%241,28
T92 8272,22393933,33%186,28
M15/42399,25155875,00%288,71
Type 97 Te-Ke 2172,13248875,00%1010,81
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81490,38704825,00%1527,80
T1E6 222,13115862,50%207,87
M10 RBFM 5381,75440875,00%711,98
Chi-Ni2123,29166757,14%520,87
SDP 40 Zadymka5482,29240742,86%751,48
T698819,71367714,29%720,36
Churchill III 5225,43194714,29%161,45
M14/412149,67178650,00%422,72
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)266,83178666,67%318,85
10TP3169,00208666,67%668,03
T2 Medium Tank232,33141633,33%0,00
Waffenträger auf E 100101828,83414616,67%906,39
AT-1244,6047520,00%0,00
Valentine AT4110,40152580,00%295,62
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3177,40352580,00%943,18
Renault FT124,00106450,00%83,60
Vickers Mk. E Type B276,0082425,00%65,33
AMX 38339,75141450,00%91,43
Renault FT AC2107,50118475,00%423,88
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6377,25366450,00%732,04
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6299,75451475,00%790,57
Super Hellcat 7599,25311425,00%555,32
4TP180,00169333,33%143,72
M2 Light2213,33299333,33%835,77
Cruiser Mk. I1265,00163333,33%1292,41
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,0064366,67%261,00
Mäuschen9645,33301333,33%241,11
MKA 2362,00350333,33%1590,50
T-45 2120,33243366,67%597,85
Škoda T 27 8923,00933366,67%1083,07
T-127 3371,67539333,33%1635,90
Cromwell B 6567,33465366,67%1084,33
TS-5 81370,0039330,00%1072,84
Panzerjäger I294,00137250,00%180,46
K-91-PT 91555,50718250,00%1506,97
T-29 30,005320,00%0,00
L-60 262,508520,00%63,60
Primo Victoria 8238,5024020,00%5,23
LTP 376,0014720,00%79,68
AMX ELC 901 60,0021120,00%0,00
T 55A 91328,00343250,00%1158,30
Vickers Medium Mk. I130,002461100,00%261,00
Hotchkiss H352285,004011100,00%1817,43
40TP Habicha6122,004231100,00%261,00
T328662,0023710,00%398,74
HWK 1281395,005481100,00%2167,45
FV224 Chopper71565,0010471100,00%1680,51
T-116 3330,003571100,00%1851,12
Kunze Panzer 90,0010010,00%0,00
Heavy Tank No. VI 6591,0022710,00%830,92
Valiant 5254,004551100,00%531,71

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2015-07-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-07-01
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2014-06-01
Left: 2014-11-25