JestPompa

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-21

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles372821162232
Ø Tier7,489,009,529,01
Victories1807548,48%654,55%2946,77%11248,28%
Defeats1872050,21%545,45%3251,61%11549,57%
Draws4871,31%00,00%11,61%52,16%
Battles survived906524,31%545,45%1727,42%5423,28%
Tanks destroyed275610,74100,91460,741520,66
Destruction ratio0,981,671,020,85
Tanks spotted368540,99171,55771,243281,41
Damage dealt1.044,722.169,001.588,691.335,93
Capture points326430,88100,91530,851840,79
Defense points132100,3500,0000,0030,01
Experience551,08921,09777,50753,41
WN7974,001399,73931,19912,81
WN81191,252129,541233,701212,82
Total
Battles37282
Ø Tier7,48
Victories1807548,48%
Defeats1872050,21%
Draws4871,31%
Battles survived906524,31%
Tanks destroyed275610,74
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted368540,99
Damage dealt1.044,72
Capture points326430,88
Defense points132100,35
Experience551,08
WN7974,00
WN81191,25
Past 24 hours
Battles11
Ø Tier9,00
Victories654,55%
Defeats545,45%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived545,45%
Tanks destroyed100,91
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted171,55
Damage dealt2.169,00
Capture points100,91
Defense points00,00
Experience921,09
WN71399,73
WN82129,54
Past 7 days
Battles62
Ø Tier9,52
Victories2946,77%
Defeats3251,61%
Draws11,61%
Battles survived1727,42%
Tanks destroyed460,74
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted771,24
Damage dealt1.588,69
Capture points530,85
Defense points00,00
Experience777,50
WN7931,19
WN81233,70
Past 30 days
Battles232
Ø Tier9,01
Victories11248,28%
Defeats11549,57%
Draws52,16%
Battles survived5423,28%
Tanks destroyed1520,66
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted3281,41
Damage dealt1.335,93
Capture points1840,79
Defense points30,01
Experience753,41
WN7912,81
WN81212,82
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.164,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points174,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience170,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.164,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points174,25
Experience170,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18000
Victories1055,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats738,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws15,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived527,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,3900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,540,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt810,890,000,000,00
Capture points462,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points362,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience550,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles18
Victories1055,56%
Defeats738,89%
Draws15,56%
Battles survived527,78%
Tanks destroyed70,39
Destruction ratio0,54
Tanks spotted90,50
Damage dealt810,89
Capture points462,56
Defense points362,00
Experience550,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed81,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted122,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt992,800,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points61,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience416,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived240,00%
Tanks destroyed81,60
Destruction ratio2,67
Tanks spotted122,40
Damage dealt992,80
Capture points00,00
Defense points61,20
Experience416,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10859000
Victories542349,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats543650,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived379834,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed73920,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted87690,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.074,190,000,000,00
Capture points148871,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points375343,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience622,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles10859
Victories542349,94%
Defeats543650,06%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived379834,98%
Tanks destroyed73920,68
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted87690,81
Damage dealt1.074,19
Capture points148871,37
Defense points375343,46
Experience622,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1159000
Victories58150,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats56548,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws131,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived39834,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8680,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8910,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.157,910,000,000,00
Capture points13851,1900,0000,0000,00
Defense points23202,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience531,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles1159
Victories58150,13%
Defeats56548,75%
Draws131,12%
Battles survived39834,34%
Tanks destroyed8680,75
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted8910,77
Damage dealt1.157,91
Capture points13851,19
Defense points23202,00
Experience531,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles72000
Victories3345,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3751,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1723,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed340,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted841,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.366,390,000,000,00
Capture points811,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points60,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience540,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles72
Victories3345,83%
Defeats3751,39%
Draws22,78%
Battles survived1723,61%
Tanks destroyed340,47
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted841,17
Damage dealt1.366,39
Capture points811,13
Defense points60,08
Experience540,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (305)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
BZ-176 81552,95812248551,23%1547,84
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81220,56506219047,99%1206,27
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81148,28509160349,72%1139,54
ELC EVEN 90 8456,9057395343,76%709,96
G.W. Tiger (P)8920,1246694243,42%919,99
Cromwell6651,4047191351,26%1366,92
IS-6 81103,7352970648,44%1160,01
VK 36.01 (H)6563,1634368048,09%919,40
Object 70491726,4858467550,96%1461,85
Tiger II8995,6845060348,26%1087,38
ISU-15281045,6448558547,18%1007,87
AMBT 81124,0661756046,07%1073,56
E 100101812,5360354945,36%1418,78
Projekt ION 81318,0272553146,52%1037,23
E 7591421,1656751146,97%1287,19
Bisonte C45 81164,1068745942,92%1075,31
FV230 Canopener101832,4375644945,43%1199,94
DZT-159 91429,9375142450,47%1211,63
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4204,0623542050,24%434,98
Tiger I7776,6840341646,15%883,75
IS-381213,5760841645,43%1369,82
M4A1 Revalorisé 81155,1059340452,48%1514,57
KV-15583,2843939851,76%1361,66
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5294,0524937051,35%725,26
G.W. Panther7764,5444837047,84%874,99
Leopard Prototyp A91816,6755136850,82%1727,42
SU-130PM 81434,9273235547,32%1450,23
KV-26698,4140933846,45%1145,48
M47 Iron Arnie 81146,3767631052,26%1293,65
T-103 81275,2266330247,02%1333,21
KR-1112336,0689129649,66%1566,55
Centurion Mk. 7/191566,3374829152,58%1621,12
T-448795,0457228246,45%924,94
Indien-Panzer81177,3859527052,96%1641,42
SU-1006592,9234025248,41%925,25
Object 268101716,7058324346,09%1068,48
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4372,9727524051,25%1012,80
AT 1581075,0263223245,69%1040,65
KV-856680,0539222350,22%1128,70
T110E5101834,2481322351,12%1437,59
Centurion Mk. I81142,7869121248,58%1493,84
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81258,4266121247,17%1256,79
T3281117,0960621146,92%1197,96
SU-1527814,7439320254,46%1114,58
VK 30.02 (D)7773,3546219838,38%1104,75
Leopard 1101717,0349719542,56%1213,72
Strv 103B101583,6556719442,27%883,64
AT 86569,4034819442,78%875,77
FV215b (183) 101524,1961318944,44%958,92
SU-855426,5625518745,99%857,33
T-34-856568,0846918554,05%1149,04
Tortoise91317,2656918052,78%992,77
Centurion Action X101273,1762917745,76%828,86
Type 71101753,9373717446,55%1149,41
IS-7101720,9376817346,24%1285,89
AT 771102,1653316657,83%1643,30
T-34-85M 6961,1861516456,71%1793,28
T2971320,7772715850,63%1788,18
FV229 Contender91662,2774115848,10%1379,21
M26 Pershing8933,2861915747,77%1063,50
T 55A 91016,0562415248,03%823,56
Lorraine 120 Alby 81530,1581415153,64%1388,67
Hummel6657,1333015051,33%891,91
SU-100Y 6524,7041714847,30%730,58
Dicker Max 6815,7259014452,08%1536,14
M10391334,3655613548,15%1149,62
M41 Walker Bulldog8716,3565313551,85%1333,35
M4A3E8 Sherman6548,8142313451,49%1024,96
T207912,7863513248,48%1406,29
Jagdpanther7718,5442513139,69%784,91
T-437773,6057613145,04%1239,30
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3243,2842613154,96%1335,31
XM66F 81177,5763913148,09%1133,83
M4A1 Sherman5473,3437012751,97%1278,90
Char Mle. 75 9524,5356112344,72%452,78
ARL 446648,9353912250,82%1159,51
FV227 Conceiver81176,6263112050,00%1197,84
Comet7921,8368911956,30%1626,52
T-1091163,7464011651,72%1017,24
M48A5 Patton101596,8073611643,10%1208,65
T376488,7055411646,55%1287,04
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505390,5528611551,30%796,49
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10563,1259911239,29%352,16
T-345363,6331111056,36%1005,23
BZ-75101546,7071210846,30%1000,00
Vz. 60S Dravec 101875,8779110744,86%1136,51
IS71022,5065210550,48%1416,35
AMX M4 mle. 54101555,9667010545,71%1010,19
Grille5428,2223310438,46%722,18
T54E191576,8271010450,96%1466,72
STK-2111944,1673110344,66%1062,12
T-127 3301,3740610345,63%1207,88
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81200,4378110349,51%1369,79
KV-371031,7654410251,96%1462,50
Obsidian 81004,5764910148,51%1106,82
T-1506749,724859644,79%1210,28
VK 30.01 (P)6569,774649553,68%917,04
FV3046743,714819550,53%1301,53
Grille 15101381,346369448,94%853,12
Covenanter5224,893759250,00%658,90
AMX 13 F3 AM6359,902649143,96%333,73
AT 25460,973499053,33%1163,16
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101593,446939043,33%1031,54
AMX 12 t6429,754608944,94%1077,38
T25/27723,944488951,69%978,25
Strv 103-091513,496378845,45%1180,07
T3 HMC2199,952478854,55%925,87
T57 Heavy101610,205998835,23%935,86
VK 100.01 (P)81348,937188842,05%1478,34
Type 5781128,626708741,38%1039,34
Crusader6304,643238651,16%849,86
AMX 50 10081032,074558644,19%1042,74
AMX M4 mle. 457825,534478659,30%1137,12
Type 6891495,407618545,88%1158,38
T698946,076858354,22%1107,42
Tiger (P)71037,066747851,28%1503,65
M3 Lee4239,452667749,35%717,15
SU-122-44 71170,117427557,33%1796,23
FV4025 Contriver112148,268537343,84%1219,72
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5390,193357243,06%877,98
T1 Heavy5620,525947156,34%1368,09
M6A2E1 8939,456187142,25%850,82
Churchill VII6607,575857058,57%1092,19
Nashorn6473,393357042,86%615,48
M18 Hellcat6681,535726851,47%1156,61
SU-100M17607,794876744,78%672,67
AMX ELC bis5206,163996740,30%405,94
UDES 0381323,856646643,94%1397,45
StuG III Ausf. G5466,153346546,15%986,47
Type 4 Chi-To6745,216826353,97%1625,17
Heavy Tank No. VI 6611,685186350,79%973,64
Sturer Emil7368,453156230,65%202,38
T-284165,281846145,90%312,10
TS-6 91388,517406152,46%1152,49
Type 3 Chi-Nu5510,825046053,33%1524,38
Cruiser Mk. III3209,902516041,67%950,18
Jagdpanzer IV6929,476635950,85%1992,27
Type T-345451,225275853,45%1354,88
Bishop5715,595485870,69%1871,07
A-205118,052195648,21%209,69
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4296,552405646,43%777,16
BDR G1 B5696,655925558,18%1510,54
Lorraine 155 mle. 507358,043325440,74%191,92
M24 Chaffee5351,235935358,49%1430,66
STG Guard 81018,136165345,28%1056,16
AMX 13 757378,835015253,85%698,38
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7488,633185259,62%658,02
Pz.Kpfw. 5581860,5010075255,77%1855,35
VK 16.02 Leopard5339,345015058,00%1111,38
Alecto4295,762595054,00%785,99
BZ-6891305,766505040,00%918,89
Pz.Sfl. IVc5517,484565048,00%1181,64
M5A1 Stuart4192,633314953,06%545,60
M66922,384754850,00%1532,60
M415526,303624645,65%801,66
Nergal 81355,897584650,00%1465,23
Sturmpanzer II4360,932034555,56%1157,54
Ikv 65 Alt II6604,003944440,91%811,23
T803111791,987474443,18%981,07
VK 28.016378,214324353,49%1000,44
T675636,935814254,76%1606,11
AMX 50 Foch B101806,176914242,86%1119,92
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3197,101874050,00%502,43
T28 Concept 71048,537244042,50%1541,39
CS-52 LIS 8851,675193935,90%690,75
AMX 50 B10946,395233844,74%476,04
FV217 Badger101471,265923834,21%814,05
O-I Experimental5507,053543756,76%1031,31
M374376,173003638,89%1049,65
Marder 38T4510,864613644,44%1535,76
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4343,405033554,29%1275,26
Valentine AT4251,402213545,71%624,94
Marder II3270,181983447,06%772,31
Birch Gun4311,793493458,82%1225,60
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91347,395823336,36%850,33
Cruiser Mk. IV4285,972923246,88%896,74
T-463148,811693148,39%465,54
T56 GMC3213,772233151,61%639,63
Type 1 Chi-He4449,575553066,67%1733,49
Churchill I5595,235013036,67%1109,19
BZ-79111630,177963043,33%741,38
MT-256162,003533043,33%236,16
TS-54 81053,206763050,00%998,43
Spähpanzer SP I C7289,595352951,72%415,61
B14320,794302842,86%799,52
M8A14312,293912857,14%805,24
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3114,292062857,14%338,64
M5 Stuart4219,274032642,31%429,73
VK 30.02 (M)6571,964472634,62%926,59
Type 4 Ju-To7939,127192560,00%1223,16
Matilda4366,293172445,83%978,75
IS-2-II8675,043512433,33%451,52
BT-74129,391752356,52%343,42
Ikv 1035253,703132365,22%594,69
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3201,832062356,52%633,95
AMX 404169,143062236,36%419,29
M2 Medium Tank3118,951652268,18%437,06
Jagdpanther II8417,414402250,00%255,73
Windhund 81104,685632245,45%954,11
Pz.Kpfw. II2127,762042152,38%415,77
M7 Priest3127,671282142,86%158,54
Type 95 Heavy4260,673022147,62%724,67
Type 3 Ju-Nu61089,908122147,62%1665,48
S-517496,204672060,00%545,71
Type 97 Chi-Ha3142,952032040,00%260,68
Sturmpanzer I Bison3147,111171936,84%279,14
AMX 50 12091074,374411931,58%612,93
AMX AC mle. 4881326,428531968,42%1706,91
AMX 105 AM mle. 474424,793561957,89%1475,03
Object 25791392,688101952,63%1209,30
Object 265T 91742,749671968,42%1614,92
Type 586512,725861855,56%968,85
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3182,821921752,94%581,03
Saryuda 91829,658091752,94%1486,91
T1 Cunningham190,691611643,75%350,60
Type 5 Chi-Ri7324,943401656,25%401,71
AT-12182,311551656,25%714,44
Mitsu 1085773,194451631,25%1204,83
Mäuschen91289,566171643,75%980,56
XM69 Hacker111541,757341643,75%901,83
MS-11141,802261566,67%808,72
Sexton II3149,331521553,33%485,71
Kampfpanzer 67101508,208741566,67%1028,93
BT-7 artillery 3249,602641546,67%770,80
Super Hellcat 7632,333971553,33%842,75
Sav m/434161,502331442,86%216,08
113101452,365361428,57%987,80
T2 Medium Tank2130,931691457,14%623,11
D23204,312641353,85%700,71
Ikv 90 Typ B71112,236861346,15%1509,45
HWK 128277,466401361,54%413,23
T-26234,92711233,33%0,20
T404198,581951258,33%395,69
Ikv 723169,453621172,73%531,36
SU-76M4132,55821118,18%104,62
AMX 50 Foch91055,736781154,55%779,28
GSOR the TANK 91028,186751145,45%752,97
Pz.Sfl. IC 4319,643041163,64%955,42
Vickers Medium Mk. I193,601461060,00%427,18
Chi-Ni2138,301371020,00%468,02
LT vz. 383140,701711030,00%291,07
M10 RBFM 5249,502541050,00%323,62
Lorraine 39L AM3234,89337955,56%839,60
ARMT 5539,78485955,56%1166,10
M3 Stuart3291,25506875,00%1507,66
10TP370,63154850,00%105,41
T2 Light Tank 2155,13265887,50%797,57
Leichttraktor167,2995742,86%82,68
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2238,57164714,29%973,08
SU-2-122 5594,43332757,14%1285,46
BT-22125,33198650,00%506,69
Vickers Mk. E Type B2117,50200666,67%500,97
Type 91 Heavy3291,00437666,67%1228,16
Pz.Kpfw. I288,17198666,67%384,23
Versuchspanzer 5792055,671211683,33%1851,57
Valiant 5275,83254633,33%291,91
Fantôme 9706,33548650,00%449,35
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 287,00152560,00%401,49
M2 Light2139,20216540,00%315,70
FCM 36 Pak 40 3222,00313580,00%640,81
AMX AC mle. 4671399,20817560,00%2294,87
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5307,00260540,00%410,31
AMX 383211,25520450,00%616,22
Loyd Gun Carriage289,00110450,00%434,70
KV-48542,50497450,00%410,71
IT-3 4349,0021040,00%759,23
AMR 35 2151,50246450,00%557,59
M24E2 Super Chaffee 647,259740,00%0,00
LTP 374,50171450,00%165,43
Kolohousenka151,331703100,00%261,00
Renault FT180,33227366,67%440,14
D12244,67276333,33%1070,26
Valentine374,00199366,67%254,38
O-I6450,00241333,33%418,58
T-26G FT2276,67339366,67%1214,67
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)246,67105366,67%261,00
T-45 2350,00359333,33%1720,61
Vickers Medium Mk. II2131,50138250,00%505,44
Renault Otsu188,001962100,00%400,68
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)292,50149250,00%296,41
Renault FT 75 BS2282,00325250,00%1623,43
Renault NC-311115,00142250,00%462,90
Black Prince7236,0017120,00%19,69
Type 97 Te-Ke 290,505320,00%169,57
Cruiser Mk. I178,0011620,00%136,34
Cruiser Mk. II273,50165250,00%150,17
Black Prince II 7966,5011112100,00%1270,15
T-50-2 6168,50204250,00%256,80
M22 Locust 3136,0024120,00%311,25
Light Mk. VIC 256,00167250,00%133,63
T7 Combat Car 272,505320,00%88,93
StuG IV 5180,50263250,00%279,61
Fiat 3000193,001831100,00%498,13
Hotchkiss H35225,007610,00%0,00
Vickers Medium Mk. III3426,004241100,00%2048,29
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2130,003301100,00%561,02
M3G FT3239,002561100,00%754,18
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8902,003831100,00%919,34
Renault R35281,002501100,00%358,06
Convert. Medium Tank T3 30,002010,00%0,00
Patton the Tank 9922,008601100,00%820,35
L-60 2129,005061100,00%743,17
AMX ELC 901 60,0019810,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 264,003291100,00%292,74
Chi-Go 7606,0024510,00%412,98

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-21
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2026-06-01
Left: 2026-09-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-03-23
Left: 2026-05-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-01-18
Left: 2026-03-17
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-01-18
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-06-09
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-10-15
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-06-09
Left: 2018-07-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-07-15
Left: 2018-10-07
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-07-22
Left: 2019-11-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-01-23
Left: 2019-06-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-02-21
Left: 2018-02-21
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2017-12-31
Left: 2018-02-18
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-12-07
Left: 2023-04-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-01-07
Left: 2020-12-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-12-06
Left: 2017-12-28
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-04-26
Left: 2017-09-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-10-27
Left: 2017-11-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-04-16
Left: 2017-04-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-01-31
Left: 2017-04-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-01-20
Left: 2017-01-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-01-11
Left: 2017-01-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-01-04
Left: 2017-01-08
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2016-12-13
Left: 2016-12-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-12-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-11-19
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2016-11-02
Left: 2016-11-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-08-06
Left: 2016-10-18
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2016-07-16
Left: 2016-07-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-07-10
Left: 2016-07-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-06-20
Left: 2016-07-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-09-22
Left: 2015-09-23