| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1610,70 | 749 | 4921 | 53,57% | 1967,25 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2230,68 | 799 | 3883 | 53,34% | 2191,92 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2422,73 | 751 | 2950 | 53,02% | 2168,46 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2214,97 | 1143 | 2252 | 59,33% | 3313,35 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2505,80 | 706 | 2085 | 51,51% | 2116,14 | |||||
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1125,27 | 701 | 1738 | 50,63% | 1575,29 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2707,53 | 851 | 1726 | 53,24% | 2677,10 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1945,04 | 897 | 1450 | 54,97% | 2317,92 | |||||
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2696,48 | 880 | 1442 | 58,18% | 2346,17 | |||||
| T49 | 9 | 1275,70 | 791 | 1331 | 55,90% | 2118,94 | |||||
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3176,98 | 904 | 1241 | 57,53% | 2561,93 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1685,13 | 716 | 1153 | 51,95% | 1998,80 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1027,33 | 734 | 1041 | 49,66% | 1167,07 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2730,41 | 798 | 1015 | 52,81% | 2664,64 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 896,92 | 579 | 1013 | 50,05% | 1407,83 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1705,87 | 782 | 1002 | 51,50% | 2043,00 | |||||
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 2204,74 | 1020 | 897 | 56,08% | 2778,46 | |||||
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 920,38 | 665 | 887 | 53,44% | 1435,39 | |||||
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1068,00 | 833 | 864 | 55,79% | 2244,32 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2251,75 | 804 | 853 | 52,29% | 2076,83 | |||||
| Lansen C | 8 | 1807,06 | 944 | 776 | 56,31% | 2702,71 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2945,48 | 856 | 758 | 60,69% | 2497,68 | |||||
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 799,81 | 554 | 754 | 51,86% | 1747,73 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1442,45 | 592 | 728 | 54,12% | 1367,37 | |||||
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1430,82 | 825 | 714 | 51,26% | 1715,14 | |||||
| T-62A | 10 | 2058,15 | 765 | 660 | 49,24% | 1908,46 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 2232,80 | 822 | 631 | 52,14% | 1962,10 | |||||
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1886,66 | 879 | 620 | 52,90% | 2276,46 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 813,06 | 901 | 575 | 59,83% | 1778,45 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1783,21 | 921 | 557 | 53,86% | 2347,62 | |||||
| Object 268 | 10 | 3147,21 | 879 | 553 | 55,88% | 2756,38 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2782,91 | 887 | 539 | 59,00% | 2498,90 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1960,96 | 957 | 538 | 57,62% | 2549,83 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1977,24 | 821 | 527 | 57,31% | 2132,86 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1486,71 | 720 | 518 | 57,92% | 2074,49 | |||||
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2832,35 | 924 | 515 | 58,45% | 2414,30 | |||||
| Manticore | 10 | 1164,56 | 827 | 487 | 51,75% | 1448,84 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 850,33 | 556 | 484 | 54,34% | 1919,01 | |||||
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2934,73 | 985 | 480 | 58,33% | 2207,26 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 460,46 | 588 | 456 | 55,04% | 1843,15 | |||||
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1166,61 | 820 | 453 | 53,64% | 1433,49 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2480,41 | 1078 | 453 | 57,84% | 2654,80 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2700,94 | 832 | 436 | 54,82% | 2381,28 | |||||
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 2229,19 | 966 | 435 | 57,01% | 2338,55 | |||||
| LT-432 | 8 | 937,21 | 815 | 432 | 52,08% | 1824,09 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1989,21 | 809 | 428 | 54,44% | 2181,75 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 2005,22 | 999 | 428 | 56,07% | 2835,44 | |||||
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2413,49 | 989 | 421 | 57,96% | 2418,97 | |||||
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 2206,03 | 1014 | 421 | 57,72% | 2886,47 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 1615,11 | 767 | 420 | 53,81% | 2093,68 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1532,71 | 763 | 416 | 50,00% | 1761,81 | |||||
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1813,44 | 954 | 416 | 53,13% | 2700,76 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2080,66 | 668 | 414 | 55,07% | 1688,39 | |||||
| Object 261 | 10 | 1517,50 | 741 | 413 | 54,96% | 1418,21 | |||||
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2217,81 | 991 | 409 | 56,97% | 2541,86 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1445,13 | 563 | 405 | 53,58% | 1759,64 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1522,25 | 718 | 404 | 48,51% | 1886,00 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2547,03 | 865 | 402 | 55,47% | 2488,05 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 2457,60 | 955 | 391 | 59,08% | 2131,44 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1610,31 | 685 | 381 | 57,22% | 2084,83 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 1128,08 | 671 | 381 | 55,12% | 1663,61 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2560,91 | 830 | 366 | 56,28% | 2133,21 | |||||
| Somua SM | 8 | 2182,95 | 1099 | 364 | 54,67% | 2787,03 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1923,33 | 739 | 360 | 48,06% | 1792,75 | |||||
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 905,92 | 681 | 355 | 50,14% | 2043,75 | |||||
| HWK 30 | 8 | 810,73 | 666 | 351 | 51,57% | 1417,69 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 2836,01 | 1104 | 347 | 58,21% | 3594,74 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 894,27 | 618 | 344 | 57,85% | 1874,60 | |||||
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2053,83 | 1077 | 339 | 59,59% | 2374,00 | |||||
| Object 260 | 10 | 2455,08 | 889 | 323 | 56,35% | 2297,61 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1356,93 | 592 | 316 | 48,10% | 1346,29 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 3013,57 | 890 | 315 | 54,60% | 2747,45 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1188,78 | 514 | 300 | 52,00% | 1445,59 | |||||
| T 55A | 9 | 2038,92 | 872 | 294 | 51,36% | 2277,83 | |||||
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2609,03 | 896 | 292 | 53,77% | 2423,56 | |||||
| Type 59 | 8 | 1783,29 | 1070 | 290 | 60,34% | 2869,06 | |||||
| MBT-B | 10 | 2821,26 | 920 | 284 | 55,99% | 2273,25 | |||||
| STG Guard | 8 | 1953,21 | 951 | 282 | 55,32% | 2889,28 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1806,64 | 662 | 280 | 46,79% | 1679,69 | |||||
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2179,69 | 1055 | 277 | 54,15% | 2519,84 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2667,38 | 894 | 268 | 53,73% | 2105,43 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2110,83 | 810 | 265 | 53,96% | 1731,31 | |||||
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1842,99 | 902 | 265 | 54,72% | 2114,27 | |||||
| TL-7 | 9 | 2096,24 | 968 | 262 | 57,25% | 2122,24 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1509,03 | 695 | 257 | 52,14% | 1455,09 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 795,18 | 671 | 247 | 52,23% | 1767,71 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 929,91 | 470 | 247 | 53,44% | 1325,98 | |||||
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1365,15 | 721 | 246 | 52,44% | 1484,18 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2154,11 | 881 | 239 | 54,39% | 2300,87 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1803,64 | 849 | 232 | 54,31% | 1803,37 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 3243,48 | 923 | 228 | 58,77% | 2766,38 | |||||
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1376,04 | 707 | 223 | 49,78% | 1649,80 | |||||
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 823,48 | 686 | 214 | 45,33% | 932,29 | |||||
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2918,14 | 885 | 209 | 56,46% | 2261,64 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2986,27 | 961 | 205 | 55,12% | 2722,00 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 1246,50 | 724 | 200 | 47,00% | 1929,39 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 778,68 | 503 | 199 | 53,77% | 1437,04 | |||||
| IS-3A | 8 | 1642,35 | 936 | 198 | 57,58% | 2010,05 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 525,88 | 635 | 189 | 55,56% | 1079,28 | |||||
| FV215b | 10 | 2739,44 | 916 | 187 | 54,01% | 2492,84 | |||||
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1855,78 | 854 | 180 | 54,44% | 1997,51 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 846,21 | 567 | 176 | 56,82% | 1720,32 | |||||
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 3073,56 | 868 | 175 | 53,14% | 2758,92 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 532,84 | 509 | 174 | 55,17% | 1847,34 | |||||
| T92 | 8 | 586,86 | 809 | 171 | 48,54% | 1058,48 | |||||
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 763,25 | 719 | 167 | 46,71% | 1319,21 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 614,80 | 456 | 166 | 50,60% | 1540,58 | |||||
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 710,57 | 706 | 161 | 51,55% | 1372,97 | |||||
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2526,90 | 1046 | 160 | 59,38% | 2696,88 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 926,30 | 489 | 159 | 42,77% | 1188,68 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 3102,36 | 925 | 159 | 57,23% | 2640,23 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 673,51 | 622 | 156 | 58,33% | 2413,13 | |||||
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 2085,58 | 1056 | 154 | 52,60% | 3116,24 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 919,80 | 601 | 150 | 48,67% | 1237,51 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 922,47 | 588 | 148 | 51,35% | 1021,49 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 906,09 | 664 | 143 | 56,64% | 1878,84 | |||||
| XM57 | 8 | 2026,57 | 964 | 143 | 56,64% | 2248,72 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1606,21 | 683 | 142 | 50,70% | 1456,44 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1032,61 | 704 | 132 | 55,30% | 1866,79 | |||||
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2814,37 | 841 | 131 | 53,44% | 2041,06 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 690,01 | 448 | 130 | 58,46% | 1878,49 | |||||
| T 54D | 9 | 2246,36 | 1012 | 130 | 60,00% | 2633,55 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 748,59 | 509 | 128 | 46,88% | 1244,41 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 599,73 | 402 | 127 | 57,48% | 1574,02 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 1107,90 | 803 | 126 | 61,11% | 1814,46 | |||||
| T803 | 11 | 2599,36 | 942 | 126 | 49,21% | 1795,87 | |||||
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2097,96 | 951 | 117 | 57,26% | 2127,10 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 900,59 | 590 | 115 | 57,39% | 1702,18 | |||||
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1404,22 | 757 | 113 | 50,44% | 1636,57 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2979,27 | 941 | 110 | 57,27% | 2600,71 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 830,87 | 552 | 110 | 50,91% | 1251,25 | |||||
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1374,97 | 823 | 109 | 50,46% | 1415,12 | |||||
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1290,05 | 899 | 109 | 60,55% | 1650,01 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 591,64 | 616 | 107 | 50,47% | 1667,08 | |||||
| WZ-114 | 9 | 2177,61 | 982 | 104 | 59,62% | 2390,73 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1262,75 | 823 | 102 | 56,86% | 1435,13 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 2573,14 | 911 | 99 | 55,56% | 2448,17 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2597,94 | 918 | 97 | 54,64% | 2115,06 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 546,51 | 452 | 96 | 54,17% | 926,67 | |||||
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2900,96 | 898 | 96 | 51,04% | 2666,22 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 887,01 | 482 | 94 | 46,81% | 1150,36 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf E 100 | 10 | 2439,48 | 768 | 94 | 53,19% | 1793,53 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 956,63 | 615 | 92 | 52,17% | 1353,04 | |||||
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1743,36 | 941 | 91 | 62,64% | 2368,45 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 342,86 | 491 | 86 | 65,12% | 1298,78 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 1135,04 | 724 | 85 | 54,12% | 2163,81 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 2080,64 | 951 | 84 | 64,29% | 2061,55 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2200,76 | 825 | 83 | 48,19% | 2190,61 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1883,41 | 869 | 82 | 53,66% | 2155,54 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 1397,86 | 742 | 81 | 50,62% | 1382,32 | |||||
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1014,55 | 733 | 80 | 48,75% | 1734,57 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 512,90 | 409 | 80 | 48,75% | 1089,62 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1504,75 | 774 | 79 | 54,43% | 1753,50 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 700,22 | 563 | 78 | 51,28% | 1267,19 | |||||
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 2175,63 | 1006 | 78 | 56,41% | 2930,64 | |||||
| Strv K | 9 | 1809,92 | 919 | 77 | 55,84% | 2053,91 | |||||
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 1504,44 | 858 | 77 | 48,05% | 2283,69 | |||||
| Object 263 | 9 | 1739,74 | 733 | 76 | 46,05% | 1486,99 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 914,72 | 722 | 75 | 58,67% | 1332,77 | |||||
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 316,01 | 269 | 75 | 53,33% | 1061,21 | |||||
| Archer | 5 | 485,19 | 480 | 73 | 54,79% | 1123,81 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 585,51 | 516 | 73 | 56,16% | 1207,41 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 543,47 | 434 | 72 | 56,94% | 1142,52 | |||||
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1491,01 | 664 | 72 | 48,61% | 1206,15 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 737,14 | 582 | 72 | 45,83% | 1508,60 | |||||
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 2348,87 | 861 | 71 | 47,89% | 1905,52 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 752,14 | 699 | 71 | 50,70% | 1330,69 | |||||
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1714,19 | 1054 | 68 | 57,35% | 2632,05 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 532,61 | 586 | 67 | 49,25% | 1494,96 | |||||
| Chimera | 8 | 1753,93 | 937 | 67 | 61,19% | 2308,34 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 1126,85 | 598 | 66 | 53,03% | 1286,75 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 886,35 | 532 | 66 | 36,36% | 1084,20 | |||||
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 2152,67 | 880 | 66 | 59,09% | 2145,17 | |||||
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2417,05 | 913 | 64 | 50,00% | 1389,26 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2491,10 | 864 | 63 | 55,56% | 1991,13 | |||||
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1379,30 | 753 | 63 | 44,44% | 2116,95 | |||||
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1979,55 | 763 | 62 | 48,39% | 1465,21 | |||||
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2467,02 | 845 | 61 | 52,46% | 1966,98 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 893,50 | 672 | 60 | 58,33% | 1275,04 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1802,17 | 830 | 59 | 57,63% | 2254,78 | |||||
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3551,59 | 1053 | 59 | 61,02% | 2832,11 | |||||
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1890,64 | 1057 | 59 | 64,41% | 2628,73 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 560,67 | 408 | 58 | 43,10% | 1610,56 | |||||
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2872,05 | 800 | 58 | 44,83% | 2117,70 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1860,38 | 994 | 56 | 48,21% | 2510,78 | |||||
| Object 704 | 9 | 2917,31 | 979 | 55 | 52,73% | 2633,08 | |||||
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 1914,15 | 914 | 55 | 54,55% | 2108,90 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1402,98 | 708 | 53 | 45,28% | 1226,29 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2840,83 | 1005 | 53 | 49,06% | 1864,29 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 477,76 | 598 | 51 | 58,82% | 1473,63 | |||||
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2300,94 | 964 | 50 | 60,00% | 2256,63 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 1521,36 | 808 | 50 | 50,00% | 1802,82 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 694,27 | 685 | 49 | 63,27% | 2601,78 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 709,79 | 528 | 48 | 58,33% | 1326,23 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 2018,10 | 826 | 48 | 52,08% | 2050,05 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 1130,71 | 706 | 48 | 62,50% | 1282,83 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 331,48 | 336 | 46 | 60,87% | 957,32 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 546,74 | 507 | 42 | 50,00% | 809,85 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 917,49 | 838 | 41 | 65,85% | 2279,20 | |||||
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1916,54 | 1016 | 41 | 58,54% | 2599,28 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 243,05 | 327 | 40 | 52,50% | 841,33 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 1466,95 | 698 | 40 | 60,00% | 1976,86 | |||||
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 818,43 | 560 | 40 | 42,50% | 729,02 | |||||
| Renault G1 | 5 | 521,90 | 545 | 39 | 46,15% | 1653,11 | |||||
| E 77 | 9 | 1946,31 | 979 | 39 | 61,54% | 1982,26 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 403,08 | 446 | 38 | 60,53% | 1029,18 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 256,18 | 283 | 38 | 52,63% | 713,72 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2021,89 | 753 | 37 | 43,24% | 1998,62 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 393,31 | 287 | 36 | 44,44% | 968,21 | |||||
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1516,86 | 807 | 36 | 44,44% | 1349,36 | |||||
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 1816,86 | 888 | 36 | 58,33% | 1507,85 | |||||
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 2197,67 | 1087 | 36 | 58,33% | 2737,00 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 458,51 | 603 | 35 | 48,57% | 1811,41 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2799,71 | 705 | 35 | 34,29% | 1783,90 | |||||
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 2107,46 | 946 | 35 | 48,57% | 2351,86 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 419,53 | 394 | 34 | 47,06% | 1521,84 | |||||
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1571,38 | 814 | 34 | 50,00% | 2605,87 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 848,12 | 602 | 33 | 63,64% | 1709,18 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 1772,48 | 1098 | 33 | 66,67% | 2479,40 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2497,75 | 859 | 32 | 53,13% | 2216,80 | |||||
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1444,88 | 808 | 32 | 53,13% | 1606,51 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 1341,61 | 893 | 31 | 61,29% | 2316,98 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 2307,65 | 923 | 31 | 61,29% | 2268,31 | |||||
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 782,40 | 628 | 30 | 46,67% | 909,20 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 268,47 | 536 | 30 | 73,33% | 1076,11 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1870,21 | 829 | 29 | 44,83% | 1840,12 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 901,41 | 803 | 29 | 65,52% | 1584,64 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 233,39 | 301 | 28 | 53,57% | 948,23 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3061,61 | 1050 | 28 | 57,14% | 2431,13 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 588,43 | 495 | 28 | 53,57% | 1739,73 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1586,61 | 820 | 28 | 39,29% | 2026,29 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 673,33 | 506 | 27 | 40,74% | 731,60 | |||||
| T-50 | 5 | 136,81 | 283 | 27 | 55,56% | 342,54 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 425,37 | 305 | 27 | 29,63% | 440,85 | |||||
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1816,04 | 954 | 27 | 55,56% | 2294,64 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 876,81 | 489 | 26 | 42,31% | 915,44 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1706,92 | 906 | 26 | 76,92% | 1799,53 | |||||
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1702,19 | 939 | 26 | 57,69% | 2534,76 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2695,64 | 954 | 25 | 60,00% | 2469,41 | |||||
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1887,96 | 891 | 25 | 60,00% | 1908,82 | |||||
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1680,96 | 897 | 25 | 60,00% | 1975,60 | |||||
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1818,75 | 903 | 24 | 58,33% | 2202,17 | |||||
| Miel | 8 | 1648,83 | 962 | 23 | 60,87% | 2138,29 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 213,23 | 331 | 22 | 77,27% | 1433,04 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 294,91 | 367 | 22 | 63,64% | 1397,91 | |||||
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1998,41 | 839 | 22 | 45,45% | 1707,54 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 2322,95 | 998 | 21 | 61,90% | 2163,97 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1790,90 | 909 | 21 | 66,67% | 1667,85 | |||||
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3166,62 | 1036 | 21 | 61,90% | 3038,48 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 705,30 | 530 | 20 | 50,00% | 1421,29 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 3024,25 | 983 | 20 | 45,00% | 3000,21 | |||||
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 154,95 | 158 | 20 | 40,00% | 269,88 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 2727,10 | 1009 | 20 | 50,00% | 2798,05 | |||||
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1175,61 | 672 | 18 | 50,00% | 1086,04 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 228,94 | 289 | 18 | 72,22% | 849,22 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2386,83 | 1129 | 18 | 66,67% | 2620,89 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 231,12 | 412 | 17 | 35,29% | 734,65 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 159,65 | 232 | 17 | 52,94% | 745,90 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 208,88 | 434 | 17 | 70,59% | 679,73 | |||||
| 56TP | 8 | 1902,88 | 1010 | 17 | 64,71% | 2626,87 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1010,53 | 696 | 17 | 47,06% | 1478,69 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 212,00 | 403 | 16 | 62,50% | 871,09 | |||||
| Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) | 8 | 948,19 | 812 | 16 | 56,25% | 1529,50 | |||||
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 1463,00 | 716 | 16 | 50,00% | 1038,65 | |||||
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1167,38 | 857 | 16 | 62,50% | 1456,70 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2546,63 | 1017 | 16 | 56,25% | 2766,02 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 79,20 | 211 | 15 | 40,00% | 17,12 | |||||
| Object 705A | 10 | 3385,13 | 971 | 15 | 53,33% | 3281,22 | |||||
| Object 752 | 9 | 2252,60 | 977 | 15 | 60,00% | 2057,72 | |||||
| Object 780 | 10 | 2543,60 | 821 | 15 | 40,00% | 1791,65 | |||||
| Gryphon | 10 | 2584,40 | 932 | 15 | 46,67% | 1989,61 | |||||
| T77 | 8 | 1683,64 | 774 | 14 | 42,86% | 1665,74 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 481,50 | 380 | 14 | 50,00% | 1304,41 | |||||
| Object Kust | 8 | 1996,79 | 777 | 14 | 42,86% | 2236,65 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 924,62 | 701 | 13 | 53,85% | 1261,20 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 2265,08 | 807 | 13 | 38,46% | 1606,22 | |||||
| K-2 | 8 | 1355,46 | 954 | 13 | 76,92% | 1644,39 | |||||
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1416,31 | 639 | 13 | 23,08% | 1176,25 | |||||
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1279,77 | 873 | 13 | 53,85% | 3062,95 | |||||
| Excalibur | 6 | 1124,77 | 731 | 13 | 53,85% | 2099,84 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 205,00 | 412 | 12 | 75,00% | 1076,53 | |||||
| Projekt ION | 8 | 1981,83 | 926 | 12 | 50,00% | 1822,56 | |||||
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 2342,17 | 937 | 12 | 41,67% | 1955,85 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 131,45 | 356 | 11 | 63,64% | 677,13 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 240,91 | 411 | 11 | 45,45% | 775,02 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 2550,09 | 826 | 11 | 45,45% | 1977,07 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 1655,20 | 793 | 10 | 60,00% | 1371,78 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 186,40 | 227 | 10 | 50,00% | 510,81 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 434,90 | 452 | 10 | 50,00% | 784,03 | |||||
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1521,40 | 1003 | 10 | 70,00% | 1952,84 | |||||
| Black Rock | 11 | 2723,20 | 792 | 10 | 40,00% | 1415,72 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 92,56 | 280 | 9 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 169,44 | 365 | 9 | 55,56% | 423,53 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1912,11 | 802 | 9 | 55,56% | 1205,95 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 295,88 | 332 | 8 | 50,00% | 948,21 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1063,50 | 847 | 8 | 62,50% | 1176,87 | |||||
| LTTB | 8 | 337,13 | 346 | 8 | 25,00% | 307,76 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 201,14 | 533 | 7 | 85,71% | 1648,70 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 480,57 | 449 | 7 | 28,57% | 1251,88 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2510,29 | 984 | 7 | 71,43% | 2885,08 | |||||
| Caliban | 8 | 1062,57 | 868 | 7 | 71,43% | 1329,70 | |||||
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 291,86 | 493 | 7 | 42,86% | 297,05 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 788,50 | 428 | 6 | 16,67% | 1026,92 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 142,83 | 343 | 6 | 50,00% | 558,33 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 199,17 | 220 | 6 | 33,33% | 53,62 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 1832,33 | 1238 | 6 | 100,00% | 3546,60 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 1971,67 | 1034 | 6 | 50,00% | 2270,86 | |||||
| ERAC 105 Proto | 9 | 1683,67 | 807 | 6 | 50,00% | 2808,94 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 85,80 | 115 | 5 | 40,00% | 121,30 | |||||
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1224,60 | 413 | 5 | 20,00% | 679,45 | |||||
| Somua S35 | 3 | 126,60 | 243 | 5 | 60,00% | 252,44 | |||||
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1541,80 | 713 | 5 | 20,00% | 1513,88 | |||||
| K-91 | 10 | 2373,00 | 544 | 5 | 0,00% | 1949,67 | |||||
| Char Murat | 9 | 2028,60 | 602 | 5 | 20,00% | 1747,03 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1788,40 | 1145 | 5 | 60,00% | 1963,68 | |||||
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1393,00 | 806 | 5 | 40,00% | 1577,11 | |||||
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 599,80 | 622 | 5 | 40,00% | 817,85 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 181,25 | 229 | 4 | 50,00% | 757,55 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 268,25 | 363 | 4 | 50,00% | 331,02 | |||||
| Object 590 | 9 | 1516,00 | 1021 | 4 | 100,00% | 1230,00 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 832,25 | 326 | 4 | 0,00% | 518,69 | |||||
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 186,50 | 334 | 4 | 50,00% | 612,98 | |||||
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2698,50 | 1360 | 4 | 25,00% | 3707,92 | |||||
| Concept 1B | 9 | 990,00 | 474 | 4 | 25,00% | 423,80 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 95,00 | 213 | 4 | 50,00% | 322,90 | |||||
| Rambo | 9 | 1679,00 | 613 | 4 | 25,00% | 1278,92 | |||||
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 215,33 | 202 | 3 | 33,33% | 1244,80 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 187,67 | 444 | 3 | 66,67% | 1011,67 | |||||
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1064,67 | 656 | 3 | 33,33% | 964,72 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3976,00 | 1262 | 3 | 66,67% | 4670,84 | |||||
| Object 274a | 8 | 509,00 | 478 | 3 | 33,33% | 263,64 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2257,33 | 786 | 3 | 33,33% | 1638,96 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 93,33 | 450 | 3 | 100,00% | 535,40 | |||||
| Object 168 German | 8 | 1328,33 | 761 | 3 | 66,67% | 1834,46 | |||||
| A25 Harry Hopkins I | 4 | 696,00 | 663 | 3 | 66,67% | 1855,75 | |||||
| KV-4 KTTS | 8 | 1812,33 | 769 | 3 | 33,33% | 1971,86 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 377,50 | 689 | 2 | 50,00% | 2715,79 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 104,00 | 285 | 2 | 100,00% | 485,60 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 427,50 | 313 | 2 | 100,00% | 926,60 | |||||
| IS-6 | 8 | 648,00 | 594 | 2 | 50,00% | 574,84 | |||||
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1627,50 | 282 | 2 | 0,00% | 788,83 | |||||
| LTC II | 9 | 1366,00 | 499 | 2 | 0,00% | 1471,32 | |||||
| Ares 90 | 10 | 604,00 | 494 | 2 | 50,00% | 288,21 | |||||
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 1566,00 | 943 | 2 | 100,00% | 1246,44 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2329,50 | 522 | 2 | 0,00% | 1395,30 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1421,00 | 420 | 2 | 0,00% | 1483,83 | |||||
| Kirovets-1 | 8 | 2142,00 | 1249 | 2 | 100,00% | 2151,44 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 98,00 | 207 | 1 | 100,00% | 527,50 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 17,00 | 170 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 93,00 | 150 | 1 | 0,00% | 241,43 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 136,00 | 279 | 1 | 100,00% | 667,90 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 55,00 | 67 | 1 | 0,00% | 47,26 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 44,00 | 47 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 0,00 | 48 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1576,00 | 402 | 1 | 0,00% | 749,48 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 286,00 | 247 | 1 | 0,00% | 555,55 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1480,00 | 917 | 1 | 100,00% | 973,10 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3100,00 | 1547 | 1 | 100,00% | 2688,12 | |||||
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 2848,00 | 1653 | 1 | 100,00% | 4217,40 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 680,00 | 657 | 1 | 100,00% | 617,92 | |||||
| XM66F | 8 | 2664,00 | 1280 | 1 | 100,00% | 2927,16 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 868,00 | 939 | 1 | 100,00% | 807,50 | |||||
| Obsidian | 8 | 0,00 | 192 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| CS-52 C | 8 | 1034,00 | 486 | 1 | 0,00% | 892,51 | |||||
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 2303,00 | 1386 | 1 | 100,00% | 3095,08 | |||||
| Großtraktor - Krupp | 3 | 127,00 | 81 | 1 | 0,00% | 178,15 | |||||
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 238,00 | 684 | 1 | 100,00% | 283,75 |
Jipers_Kriper
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 76808 | 60 | 351 | 1219 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,72 | 9,17 | 9,70 | 9,51 | ||||
| Victories | 41570 | 54,12% | 36 | 60,00% | 191 | 54,42% | 668 | 54,80% |
| Defeats | 34169 | 44,49% | 23 | 38,33% | 152 | 43,30% | 536 | 43,97% |
| Draws | 1069 | 1,39% | 1 | 1,67% | 8 | 2,28% | 15 | 1,23% |
| Battles survived | 17929 | 23,34% | 8 | 13,33% | 43 | 12,25% | 239 | 19,61% |
| Tanks destroyed | 81030 | 1,05 | 34 | 0,57 | 259 | 0,74 | 1145 | 0,94 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,38 | 0,65 | 0,84 | 1,17 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 122569 | 1,60 | 277 | 4,62 | 1251 | 3,56 | 2420 | 1,99 |
| Damage dealt | 1.853,37 | 1.129,87 | 1.523,43 | 2.011,03 | ||||
| Capture points | 39601 | 0,52 | 0 | 0,00 | 18 | 0,05 | 601 | 0,49 |
| Defense points | 25921 | 0,34 | 0 | 0,00 | 5 | 0,01 | 63 | 0,05 |
| Experience | 800,80 | 870,20 | 849,75 | 859,95 | ||||
| WN7 | 1441,27 | 1355,83 | 1306,56 | 1362,24 | ||||
| WN8 | 2146,46 | 1652,79 | 1790,80 | 1982,75 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 76808 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,72 | |
| Victories | 41570 | 54,12% |
| Defeats | 34169 | 44,49% |
| Draws | 1069 | 1,39% |
| Battles survived | 17929 | 23,34% |
| Tanks destroyed | 81030 | 1,05 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,38 | |
| Tanks spotted | 122569 | 1,60 |
| Damage dealt | 1.853,37 | |
| Capture points | 39601 | 0,52 |
| Defense points | 25921 | 0,34 |
| Experience | 800,80 | |
| WN7 | 1441,27 | |
| WN8 | 2146,46 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 60 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,17 | |
| Victories | 36 | 60,00% |
| Defeats | 23 | 38,33% |
| Draws | 1 | 1,67% |
| Battles survived | 8 | 13,33% |
| Tanks destroyed | 34 | 0,57 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,65 | |
| Tanks spotted | 277 | 4,62 |
| Damage dealt | 1.129,87 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 870,20 | |
| WN7 | 1355,83 | |
| WN8 | 1652,79 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 351 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,70 | |
| Victories | 191 | 54,42% |
| Defeats | 152 | 43,30% |
| Draws | 8 | 2,28% |
| Battles survived | 43 | 12,25% |
| Tanks destroyed | 259 | 0,74 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,84 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1251 | 3,56 |
| Damage dealt | 1.523,43 | |
| Capture points | 18 | 0,05 |
| Defense points | 5 | 0,01 |
| Experience | 849,75 | |
| WN7 | 1306,56 | |
| WN8 | 1790,80 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1219 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,51 | |
| Victories | 668 | 54,80% |
| Defeats | 536 | 43,97% |
| Draws | 15 | 1,23% |
| Battles survived | 239 | 19,61% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1145 | 0,94 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,17 | |
| Tanks spotted | 2420 | 1,99 |
| Damage dealt | 2.011,03 | |
| Capture points | 601 | 0,49 |
| Defense points | 63 | 0,05 |
| Experience | 859,95 | |
| WN7 | 1362,24 | |
| WN8 | 1982,75 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 209 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 87 | 41,63% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 113 | 54,07% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 9 | 4,31% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 58 | 27,75% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 154 | 0,74 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,02 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 292 | 1,40 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.838,15 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 58 | 0,28 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 557 | 2,67 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 697,46 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 209 | |
| Victories | 87 | 41,63% |
| Defeats | 113 | 54,07% |
| Draws | 9 | 4,31% |
| Battles survived | 58 | 27,75% |
| Tanks destroyed | 154 | 0,74 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,02 | |
| Tanks spotted | 292 | 1,40 |
| Damage dealt | 1.838,15 | |
| Capture points | 58 | 0,28 |
| Defense points | 557 | 2,67 |
| Experience | 697,46 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 33 | 46,48% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 31 | 43,66% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 7 | 9,86% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 30 | 42,25% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 57 | 0,80 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,39 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 69 | 0,97 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.112,93 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 51 | 0,72 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 483 | 6,80 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 667,20 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 71 | |
| Victories | 33 | 46,48% |
| Defeats | 31 | 43,66% |
| Draws | 7 | 9,86% |
| Battles survived | 30 | 42,25% |
| Tanks destroyed | 57 | 0,80 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,39 | |
| Tanks spotted | 69 | 0,97 |
| Damage dealt | 1.112,93 | |
| Capture points | 51 | 0,72 |
| Defense points | 483 | 6,80 |
| Experience | 667,20 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1155 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 575 | 49,78% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 580 | 50,22% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 396 | 34,29% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1027 | 0,89 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,35 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1856 | 1,61 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.270,77 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 748 | 0,65 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 5912 | 5,12 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 695,72 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1155 | |
| Victories | 575 | 49,78% |
| Defeats | 580 | 50,22% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 396 | 34,29% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1027 | 0,89 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,35 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1856 | 1,61 |
| Damage dealt | 1.270,77 | |
| Capture points | 748 | 0,65 |
| Defense points | 5912 | 5,12 |
| Experience | 695,72 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2997 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 1355 | 45,21% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1613 | 53,82% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 29 | 0,97% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1001 | 33,40% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2059 | 0,69 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,03 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 6002 | 2,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.823,65 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 2831 | 0,94 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 14212 | 4,74 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 703,70 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2997 | |
| Victories | 1355 | 45,21% |
| Defeats | 1613 | 53,82% |
| Draws | 29 | 0,97% |
| Battles survived | 1001 | 33,40% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2059 | 0,69 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,03 | |
| Tanks spotted | 6002 | 2,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.823,65 | |
| Capture points | 2831 | 0,94 |
| Defense points | 14212 | 4,74 |
| Experience | 703,70 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 173 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 101 | 58,38% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 70 | 40,46% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 2 | 1,16% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 59 | 34,10% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 128 | 0,74 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,12 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 171 | 0,99 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.612,87 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 186 | 1,08 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 94 | 0,54 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 694,82 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 173 | |
| Victories | 101 | 58,38% |
| Defeats | 70 | 40,46% |
| Draws | 2 | 1,16% |
| Battles survived | 59 | 34,10% |
| Tanks destroyed | 128 | 0,74 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,12 | |
| Tanks spotted | 171 | 0,99 |
| Damage dealt | 1.612,87 | |
| Capture points | 186 | 1,08 |
| Defense points | 94 | 0,54 |
| Experience | 694,82 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen