| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1284,09 | 725 | 648 | 49,23% | 1270,08 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1411,24 | 746 | 555 | 52,79% | 1166,65 | |||||
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 873,13 | 553 | 548 | 42,15% | 684,39 | |||||
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1450,53 | 701 | 475 | 46,53% | 1090,52 | |||||
| E 77 | 9 | 1592,87 | 825 | 358 | 51,96% | 1329,47 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 988,24 | 562 | 351 | 44,16% | 843,28 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 731,58 | 590 | 345 | 53,33% | 1217,91 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 735,74 | 579 | 338 | 54,73% | 1603,36 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1113,40 | 676 | 301 | 45,85% | 844,00 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1438,55 | 634 | 295 | 43,05% | 957,06 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1589,52 | 714 | 284 | 49,30% | 1054,14 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1405,23 | 770 | 282 | 51,06% | 1211,70 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1373,74 | 707 | 240 | 52,92% | 975,60 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 963,41 | 669 | 210 | 42,38% | 911,69 | |||||
| Type 61 | 9 | 1366,40 | 740 | 205 | 52,68% | 1246,12 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 874,21 | 620 | 195 | 42,05% | 551,36 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 997,34 | 626 | 191 | 45,55% | 725,62 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 686,51 | 567 | 188 | 47,34% | 1063,48 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 653,96 | 578 | 185 | 47,57% | 808,24 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 799,59 | 603 | 168 | 46,43% | 932,94 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 1411,41 | 791 | 165 | 55,15% | 976,33 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1538,32 | 741 | 165 | 44,85% | 898,16 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 814,14 | 616 | 152 | 47,37% | 726,17 | |||||
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1096,17 | 664 | 150 | 45,33% | 824,28 | |||||
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1167,65 | 675 | 149 | 50,34% | 883,22 | |||||
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 626,92 | 557 | 147 | 48,30% | 979,74 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 940,50 | 668 | 143 | 53,85% | 956,65 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 675,09 | 570 | 142 | 43,66% | 581,46 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 1309,23 | 641 | 138 | 42,75% | 828,98 | |||||
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1452,26 | 678 | 136 | 47,79% | 1002,93 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 931,16 | 592 | 133 | 45,86% | 807,57 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 1659,67 | 717 | 133 | 45,11% | 1125,65 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1151,48 | 625 | 130 | 43,08% | 877,66 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 735,65 | 597 | 128 | 49,22% | 848,83 | |||||
| Rambo | 9 | 1314,29 | 741 | 128 | 45,31% | 1098,65 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 778,98 | 670 | 127 | 55,12% | 899,33 | |||||
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 656,13 | 512 | 127 | 40,16% | 500,51 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 474,29 | 430 | 122 | 42,62% | 424,03 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 1206,20 | 709 | 122 | 45,90% | 1219,75 | |||||
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 884,53 | 611 | 121 | 47,11% | 839,49 | |||||
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 900,97 | 652 | 119 | 49,58% | 819,29 | |||||
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 907,15 | 647 | 119 | 43,70% | 896,57 | |||||
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1511,60 | 731 | 118 | 39,83% | 1184,65 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1837,69 | 818 | 116 | 53,45% | 1213,69 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1133,53 | 667 | 113 | 46,02% | 836,92 | |||||
| XM57 | 8 | 682,53 | 585 | 113 | 49,56% | 422,83 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 668,48 | 569 | 112 | 42,86% | 429,25 | |||||
| 121B | 10 | 1521,36 | 757 | 112 | 50,89% | 1128,14 | |||||
| Type 71 | 10 | 1642,96 | 818 | 111 | 52,25% | 1112,92 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1225,01 | 636 | 108 | 39,81% | 924,02 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1133,69 | 646 | 108 | 38,89% | 814,44 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1155,09 | 723 | 108 | 47,22% | 1018,63 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1409,61 | 647 | 107 | 36,45% | 1005,81 | |||||
| T26E5 | 8 | 828,84 | 620 | 107 | 38,32% | 764,64 | |||||
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1147,48 | 695 | 103 | 49,51% | 953,81 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1367,55 | 717 | 102 | 53,92% | 949,33 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1448,36 | 788 | 102 | 51,96% | 1177,96 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 454,34 | 514 | 101 | 40,59% | 543,36 | |||||
| M-II-Y | 7 | 664,00 | 564 | 101 | 40,59% | 641,49 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 748,19 | 614 | 99 | 53,54% | 838,37 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 1174,01 | 725 | 99 | 46,46% | 989,62 | |||||
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1155,38 | 753 | 97 | 44,33% | 1370,12 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1189,83 | 699 | 96 | 43,75% | 1198,43 | |||||
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1516,20 | 852 | 95 | 54,74% | 1809,02 | |||||
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 909,01 | 650 | 92 | 48,91% | 1050,89 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1657,39 | 797 | 90 | 52,22% | 1132,36 | |||||
| Type 57 | 8 | 834,28 | 619 | 87 | 43,68% | 674,09 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 938,07 | 624 | 86 | 48,84% | 789,20 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1173,50 | 648 | 84 | 45,24% | 891,40 | |||||
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 827,00 | 671 | 79 | 43,04% | 775,53 | |||||
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1149,78 | 647 | 78 | 42,31% | 782,85 | |||||
| M-III-Y | 8 | 634,37 | 511 | 78 | 34,62% | 391,13 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1467,79 | 668 | 77 | 44,16% | 936,87 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1221,86 | 789 | 77 | 49,35% | 1424,59 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 864,99 | 620 | 76 | 48,68% | 958,47 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 297,56 | 321 | 75 | 40,00% | 416,88 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 536,11 | 463 | 74 | 48,65% | 729,86 | |||||
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 1640,86 | 772 | 73 | 41,10% | 1338,88 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1274,19 | 623 | 72 | 38,89% | 928,77 | |||||
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1027,43 | 771 | 70 | 62,86% | 1166,59 | |||||
| Object 252U | 8 | 1160,24 | 748 | 70 | 50,00% | 1149,22 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 490,66 | 584 | 67 | 49,25% | 913,07 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 1229,27 | 700 | 62 | 45,16% | 936,94 | |||||
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 634,66 | 566 | 61 | 57,38% | 804,63 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1306,10 | 732 | 52 | 40,38% | 1588,35 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 520,13 | 479 | 52 | 46,15% | 727,31 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 669,45 | 543 | 51 | 47,06% | 870,66 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 651,14 | 593 | 50 | 44,00% | 581,37 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 410,44 | 457 | 48 | 54,17% | 723,09 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 216,31 | 249 | 45 | 53,33% | 374,89 | |||||
| T803 | 11 | 1524,62 | 810 | 45 | 46,67% | 805,96 | |||||
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1091,02 | 689 | 43 | 51,16% | 672,03 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1015,71 | 653 | 41 | 41,46% | 911,57 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 290,08 | 289 | 39 | 43,59% | 701,88 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 227,34 | 282 | 38 | 55,26% | 534,48 | |||||
| Felice | 9 | 906,06 | 610 | 36 | 50,00% | 695,91 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 2069,66 | 822 | 35 | 45,71% | 1100,61 | |||||
| FV215b | 10 | 879,36 | 561 | 33 | 39,39% | 391,89 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 520,30 | 604 | 30 | 60,00% | 763,47 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 352,54 | 325 | 28 | 64,29% | 884,88 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 886,43 | 642 | 23 | 52,17% | 753,42 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1270,32 | 781 | 22 | 54,55% | 1408,52 | |||||
| Char de transition | 6 | 668,59 | 567 | 22 | 45,45% | 977,91 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 346,68 | 373 | 19 | 26,32% | 109,72 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 693,22 | 572 | 18 | 55,56% | 2176,41 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 428,29 | 400 | 17 | 52,94% | 1913,12 | |||||
| T77 | 8 | 938,47 | 709 | 17 | 58,82% | 980,28 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 731,57 | 566 | 14 | 42,86% | 494,02 | |||||
| Somua SM | 8 | 720,42 | 515 | 12 | 33,33% | 432,12 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 305,75 | 339 | 8 | 62,50% | 1001,58 | |||||
| TBT | 9 | 1125,83 | 641 | 6 | 50,00% | 733,23 | |||||
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 868,80 | 564 | 5 | 40,00% | 572,43 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 326,25 | 350 | 4 | 50,00% | 652,39 | |||||
| Ares 85 | 9 | 411,25 | 418 | 4 | 25,00% | 56,85 | |||||
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 203,75 | 364 | 4 | 25,00% | 44,30 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 1318,75 | 676 | 4 | 50,00% | 903,54 | |||||
| Leox | 9 | 994,25 | 757 | 4 | 75,00% | 747,43 | |||||
| Toro | 9 | 482,00 | 630 | 3 | 66,67% | 362,63 | |||||
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 788,33 | 359 | 3 | 0,00% | 457,24 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 165,00 | 134 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| AMBT | 8 | 0,00 | 587 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 725,00 | 509 | 1 | 0,00% | 1480,07 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 357,00 | 245 | 1 | 0,00% | 49,18 | |||||
| TT-130M | 9 | 1021,00 | 930 | 1 | 100,00% | 823,13 |
JohneKarter
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 14095 | 0 | 65 | 216 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,30 | 0,00 | 8,62 | 8,75 | ||||
| Victories | 6688 | 47,45% | 0 | 0,00% | 35 | 53,85% | 111 | 51,39% |
| Defeats | 7230 | 51,29% | 0 | 0,00% | 29 | 44,62% | 103 | 47,69% |
| Draws | 177 | 1,26% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 1,54% | 2 | 0,93% |
| Battles survived | 2630 | 18,66% | 0 | 0,00% | 8 | 12,31% | 29 | 13,43% |
| Tanks destroyed | 8466 | 0,60 | 0 | 0,00 | 54 | 0,83 | 163 | 0,75 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,74 | 0,00 | 0,95 | 0,87 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 11384 | 0,81 | 0 | 0,00 | 74 | 1,14 | 226 | 1,05 |
| Damage dealt | 1.094,36 | 0,00 | 1.472,98 | 1.526,80 | ||||
| Capture points | 10974 | 0,78 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 64 | 0,30 |
| Defense points | 3486 | 0,25 | 0 | 0,00 | 16 | 0,25 | 16 | 0,07 |
| Experience | 655,19 | 0,00 | 830,98 | 783,92 | ||||
| WN7 | 804,63 | 0,00 | 1153,63 | 1055,11 | ||||
| WN8 | 966,68 | 0,00 | 1501,89 | 1504,23 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 14095 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,30 | |
| Victories | 6688 | 47,45% |
| Defeats | 7230 | 51,29% |
| Draws | 177 | 1,26% |
| Battles survived | 2630 | 18,66% |
| Tanks destroyed | 8466 | 0,60 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,74 | |
| Tanks spotted | 11384 | 0,81 |
| Damage dealt | 1.094,36 | |
| Capture points | 10974 | 0,78 |
| Defense points | 3486 | 0,25 |
| Experience | 655,19 | |
| WN7 | 804,63 | |
| WN8 | 966,68 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 65 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,62 | |
| Victories | 35 | 53,85% |
| Defeats | 29 | 44,62% |
| Draws | 1 | 1,54% |
| Battles survived | 8 | 12,31% |
| Tanks destroyed | 54 | 0,83 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,95 | |
| Tanks spotted | 74 | 1,14 |
| Damage dealt | 1.472,98 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 16 | 0,25 |
| Experience | 830,98 | |
| WN7 | 1153,63 | |
| WN8 | 1501,89 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 216 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,75 | |
| Victories | 111 | 51,39% |
| Defeats | 103 | 47,69% |
| Draws | 2 | 0,93% |
| Battles survived | 29 | 13,43% |
| Tanks destroyed | 163 | 0,75 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,87 | |
| Tanks spotted | 226 | 1,05 |
| Damage dealt | 1.526,80 | |
| Capture points | 64 | 0,30 |
| Defense points | 16 | 0,07 |
| Experience | 783,92 | |
| WN7 | 1055,11 | |
| WN8 | 1504,23 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen