JollyFerret

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-08-26

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles115881829378
Ø Tier8,6911,0011,0010,16
Victories709661,24%844,44%1344,83%23361,64%
Defeats434537,50%1055,56%1655,17%14037,04%
Draws1471,27%00,00%00,00%51,32%
Battles survived386433,34%527,78%620,69%13836,51%
Tanks destroyed170741,47291,61341,175771,53
Destruction ratio2,212,231,482,40
Tanks spotted199491,72321,78441,525711,51
Damage dealt2.793,004.363,063.687,283.834,57
Capture points48040,4100,0000,001400,37
Defense points46310,4000,0000,002070,55
Experience1.161,831.145,171.036,451.257,85
WN72051,051783,991421,222055,59
WN83650,783615,832768,633988,06
Total
Battles11588
Ø Tier8,69
Victories709661,24%
Defeats434537,50%
Draws1471,27%
Battles survived386433,34%
Tanks destroyed170741,47
Destruction ratio2,21
Tanks spotted199491,72
Damage dealt2.793,00
Capture points48040,41
Defense points46310,40
Experience1.161,83
WN72051,05
WN83650,78
Past 24 hours
Battles18
Ø Tier11,00
Victories844,44%
Defeats1055,56%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived527,78%
Tanks destroyed291,61
Destruction ratio2,23
Tanks spotted321,78
Damage dealt4.363,06
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.145,17
WN71783,99
WN83615,83
Past 7 days
Battles29
Ø Tier11,00
Victories1344,83%
Defeats1655,17%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived620,69%
Tanks destroyed341,17
Destruction ratio1,48
Tanks spotted441,52
Damage dealt3.687,28
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.036,45
WN71421,22
WN82768,63
Past 30 days
Battles378
Ø Tier10,16
Victories23361,64%
Defeats14037,04%
Draws51,32%
Battles survived13836,51%
Tanks destroyed5771,53
Destruction ratio2,40
Tanks spotted5711,51
Damage dealt3.834,57
Capture points1400,37
Defense points2070,55
Experience1.257,85
WN72055,59
WN83988,06
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles366000
Victories23664,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11731,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws133,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15241,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3050,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5961,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.000,630,000,000,00
Capture points3260,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points2320,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience1.008,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles366
Victories23664,48%
Defeats11731,97%
Draws133,55%
Battles survived15241,53%
Tanks destroyed3050,83
Destruction ratio1,43
Tanks spotted5961,63
Damage dealt2.000,63
Capture points3260,89
Defense points2320,63
Experience1.008,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles808000
Victories48159,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats30838,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws192,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived36445,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6730,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,520,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8441,0400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.941,470,000,000,00
Capture points15591,9300,0000,0000,00
Defense points19612,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience907,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles808
Victories48159,53%
Defeats30838,12%
Draws192,35%
Battles survived36445,05%
Tanks destroyed6730,83
Destruction ratio1,52
Tanks spotted8441,04
Damage dealt1.941,47
Capture points15591,93
Defense points19612,43
Experience907,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles93000
Victories4851,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4346,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2425,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed650,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2412,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.595,190,000,000,00
Capture points1431,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points500,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience801,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles93
Victories4851,61%
Defeats4346,24%
Draws22,15%
Battles survived2425,81%
Tanks destroyed650,70
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted2412,59
Damage dealt1.595,19
Capture points1431,54
Defense points500,54
Experience801,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (190)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Panhard EBR 105102249,2298052060,96%3456,23
T-44-100 Igrovoy 82242,05119337761,27%3515,63
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82258,32109429855,03%3148,44
Vz. 55104080,68118526865,67%3916,95
Cobra 92757,41107825455,91%3170,34
Škoda T 56 82760,72129624765,18%3437,30
T-34-85M 61658,74120724464,75%3875,71
STB-1103618,40114023363,95%4123,82
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103990,76110623362,66%3534,63
T803114493,47126623159,74%4150,51
SMV CC-64 Vipera 82354,55114822758,59%3224,17
Kranvagn104122,58113918556,76%4367,09
Super Conqueror104388,19130117969,27%5339,53
SDP wz 66 Grom 82538,12116417866,85%3316,94
Panhard EBR 9091772,01103217360,12%3478,18
Kunze Panzer 92660,19103817059,41%3629,59
TS-54 82404,29128015260,53%3323,09
FV4202 81967,42115614955,03%3457,26
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681509,3598814860,14%3554,29
AMX M4 mle. 49 82338,17126614563,45%3738,64
Stinger 103570,61110014559,31%2828,22
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61301,6095313161,83%4289,70
Type 5 Heavy104256,83117312460,48%3609,74
T26E5 82213,66129312462,90%3726,18
Manticore102230,46111612365,85%3661,71
Emil II93671,21132311359,29%5150,17
Löwe 82390,10133811168,47%3847,27
BZ-75104020,81113711062,73%3779,39
Conqueror93399,77121310757,01%3845,81
Controcarro 3 Minotauro103945,18112410767,29%3861,41
Object 907 103301,21105210754,21%3063,26
AE Phase I 93500,43133110567,62%4612,56
Object 140103403,66116410169,31%3673,52
Type 6193275,28119910059,00%4128,45
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82623,4212189555,79%3834,74
50TP prototyp 82171,1211769265,22%3005,43
Vz. 60S Dravec 104041,1712189258,70%3316,88
Vz. 63P114688,7312859263,04%3895,14
AS-XX 40 t113550,6510788960,67%3072,92
T-50-2 61159,3710148959,55%4214,15
Emil I82702,8712998663,95%3985,86
TNH T Vz. 5193149,0011628561,18%3677,34
T-5492302,349728548,24%2517,36
FV4025 Contriver114563,0113018361,45%4182,74
E 65 Zwilling 83120,7913768258,54%3977,86
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 82027,569768055,00%2708,04
Black Rock 114417,9412607857,69%3885,96
Hotchkiss EBR71511,6012037570,67%5203,17
Caernarvon83133,3915167468,92%5129,78
Leox 93527,3112077454,05%3960,02
T-4482424,2112946665,15%4644,80
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81615,6810696657,58%3711,40
SU-130PM 82383,8310596654,55%2920,71
T110E5103459,3911256261,29%3247,31
FV230 Canopener103689,3211156256,45%3387,36
IS-3A 82365,1512206157,38%2785,30
TNH 105/100082257,5211436061,67%3777,24
IS-7103628,1011236060,00%3487,05
Panhard AMD 178B61294,9310546065,00%5502,44
Rheinmetall Skorpion 82218,7210426061,67%2829,47
AMX 13 57 71429,1511605556,36%3487,77
50TP Tyszkiewicza93138,6512065459,26%3926,92
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t103708,3711005459,26%3690,37
BZ-6892885,1911825464,81%3377,62
T2072277,3113235265,38%4680,15
IS-3-II93233,1613115170,59%3907,15
BZ-79114008,2611645060,00%2708,43
Ares 90103465,0411205058,00%3558,41
Object 252U 82578,2212275062,00%3657,01
Obsidian 81918,6111984963,27%2840,92
Kampfpanzer 67104357,1013634868,75%5849,73
Pz.Kpfw. Neu114109,1511594854,17%3081,47
UDES 1692941,7012174765,96%3523,74
114 SP2 102950,049584770,21%2415,79
Jagdtiger93551,5711954656,52%3879,50
IS-382549,8012574568,89%3818,55
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292929,8011374555,56%3226,59
Ares 7582467,7612124553,33%4343,37
Object 283 93447,1312294557,78%4741,75
Taschenratte113882,5212084452,27%2466,37
KR-1113996,0712224452,27%3189,24
BZ-16681955,9310624362,79%2873,53
BZ-5872138,0711424339,53%4090,33
SMV CC-6782487,8111074247,62%3399,80
Type 5861394,6410124252,38%3615,15
Maus103667,5212084264,29%3653,62
M46 Patton93417,9513004163,41%4666,36
Ferdinand82294,6310254062,50%2780,86
KV-482546,6011994055,00%3556,01
IS-2-II82352,6211593964,10%3672,68
LHMTV8943,7910143964,10%2154,23
IS72002,6112013863,16%3942,10
Tiger-Maus 92804,5310393850,00%2655,84
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 81449,789363759,46%2686,83
Jagdtiger Prototype 82166,4610433751,35%2389,98
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza93868,5314543675,00%4489,92
T-1093332,4213603666,67%4568,38
Pz.Kpfw. 5582772,8313783663,89%3214,16
STG 82296,6910013641,67%3539,71
IS-271753,2610303557,14%2877,04
M10393065,3412503568,57%3721,16
Vz. 58 Medvěd 93365,7413643568,57%4081,34
M26 Pershing83032,0915303473,53%5923,34
FV227 Conceiver82259,4711743458,82%2995,71
IS-M82308,0610443348,48%3330,47
FV229 Contender92736,9711433363,64%2841,85
SMV CC-5671987,8111823262,50%3961,44
Windhund 81996,098563253,13%2638,83
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP93623,4813513167,74%4851,97
Versuchspanzer 5793655,6514033161,29%4960,26
Waffenträger auf E 100103339,609303053,33%2518,37
Chrysler K 82246,8712183066,67%3326,91
60TP Lewandowskiego103788,4810082965,52%3491,29
AMX 13 7571425,7210062941,38%4203,36
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91174,039372958,62%2182,18
Leo71601,9311202878,57%3237,73
45TP Habicha71936,8611302860,71%3084,39
Jagdpanther71747,649262850,00%3205,75
T3282657,5013642878,57%4419,41
KV-372132,0011882853,57%3607,87
FV224 Chopper71946,1111082857,14%2815,96
Object 703 Version II 82280,8612712864,29%3181,54
Vz. 64 Blesk82054,8512162774,07%4615,59
UDES 14 Alt 582343,3311582770,37%3677,08
SDP 58 Kilana82673,9612892781,48%3638,88
T-34-171504,409662540,00%2608,09
53TP Markowskiego82483,1212102568,00%4376,33
Ares 90 C113982,0812812572,00%4009,17
GSR 3301 Setter7677,408322564,00%1831,13
AMX M4 mle. 4572179,7512562458,33%4186,93
T6983020,7513752462,50%4413,57
FSV Scheme A71692,8810252445,83%2995,96
WZ-120G FT 93583,5714592378,26%3626,01
T2972062,2312342272,73%3551,49
GSOR the TANK 92572,279542250,00%3253,23
Škoda T 2561621,2910382138,10%3767,58
TVP VTU Koncept82611,1012912171,43%4758,36
AMX 12 t61489,9510702171,43%5117,79
Object 43092849,9011982157,14%3520,15
TS-5 82631,4012052045,00%3450,81
P.43 bis61927,3211651968,42%4832,88
T-34-8561730,4712161978,95%4142,01
ARL 4461796,6310601931,58%4045,24
Škoda T 1771979,8414201973,68%6647,65
SDP 57 Gowika72076,6311501957,89%4042,72
T-34-282542,9414511877,78%4960,34
Ikv 65 Alt II61636,2210311872,22%4539,49
M36 Jackson61470,509251855,56%3286,62
FV215b (183) 101940,007261850,00%1467,49
ST-I93419,7813861872,22%5083,04
Konštrukta T-34/10072376,1814551770,59%5122,31
Semovente M43 Bassotto61590,4710661776,47%3461,39
Jagdpanzer IV61248,278261560,00%2675,02
M661784,2111301457,14%3765,41
VK 36.01 (H)62395,1415661478,57%6329,57
M18 Hellcat61358,648641464,29%2728,72
KV-1S61784,0012031450,00%4186,97
King Tiger (Captured) 71936,5010381457,14%3182,06
11082508,3812811369,23%3699,19
T-44-100 82070,1511081361,54%3295,59
Strv 7461594,0810771283,33%4651,46
SDP 44 Burza61655,839751266,67%3526,97
Staghound Mk. III61395,7510121275,00%3080,26
Nergal 82084,5810411241,67%2930,33
VK 30.02 (M)61953,1813601181,82%5527,56
M4A3E8 Sherman62463,4016481050,00%8238,77
Type 3 Ju-Nu62479,3015461070,00%6153,42
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102021,208221060,00%1520,05
Tiger I72852,441692977,78%5675,68
T25/271859,221080955,56%3707,93
T-15062188,331345966,67%5467,79
Crusader61239,751086875,00%5650,27
T25 AT72491,141298757,14%5870,55
Tiger (P)72411,001534771,43%5043,09
Jagdpanzer E 100102863,71810757,14%2298,18
M54 Renegade 82532,571014728,57%3009,35
B.U.G.I.61854,8313746100,00%5424,68
VK 30.01 (P)63048,8319966100,00%9981,64
Object 25792694,331169666,67%3461,55
Patton the Tank 91594,50763666,67%1584,16
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61174,00992560,00%3042,29
Churchill Crocodile 62151,801654560,00%5921,45
Ikv 90 Typ B72099,751299475,00%4187,93
CS-4472678,251674475,00%6912,54
AMX ELC 901 6885,00843366,67%3133,97
O-I6574,006272100,00%969,44
UDES 15/16104669,5017612100,00%4567,06
T 54D 92813,5014852100,00%4195,96
Tiger II8883,008871100,00%886,36
Caliban 82578,0069510,00%2293,43

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-08-26
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-03-25
Left: 2026-04-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-02-01
Left: 2026-03-18
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-01-17
Left: 2026-01-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-11-30
Left: 2026-01-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-08-25
Left: 2025-11-28
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-02-13
Left: 2025-08-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-01-29
Left: 2025-02-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-01-25
Left: 2025-01-27
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-10-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-10-23
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-09-23
Left: 2024-10-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-09-19
Left: 2024-09-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-11-20
Left: 2024-06-02
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-12-06
Left: 2023-01-13
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-04-08
Left: 2023-07-04
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-08-16
Left: 2023-10-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-09-28
Left: 2022-10-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-07-28
Left: 2023-08-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-11-12
Left: 2022-11-12
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-11-18
Left: 2022-12-04
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-10-30
Left: 2022-11-08