KAMELEON_NM

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-01-10

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles368810015
Ø Tier7,060,000,009,07
Victories1757647,66%00,00%00,00%853,33%
Defeats1871850,75%00,00%00,00%746,67%
Draws5871,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1209532,79%00,00%00,00%746,67%
Tanks destroyed264600,7200,0000,0030,20
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,38
Tanks spotted215650,5800,0000,0060,40
Damage dealt853,440,000,00574,20
Capture points134100,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points174350,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience408,020,000,00509,00
WN7864,250,000,00417,29
WN81029,590,000,00667,69
Total
Battles36881
Ø Tier7,06
Victories1757647,66%
Defeats1871850,75%
Draws5871,59%
Battles survived1209532,79%
Tanks destroyed264600,72
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted215650,58
Damage dealt853,44
Capture points134100,36
Defense points174350,47
Experience408,02
WN7864,25
WN81029,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles15
Ø Tier9,07
Victories853,33%
Defeats746,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived746,67%
Tanks destroyed30,20
Destruction ratio0,38
Tanks spotted60,40
Damage dealt574,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience509,00
WN7417,29
WN8667,69
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted61,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.619,750,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience222,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories125,00%
Defeats250,00%
Draws125,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed10,25
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted61,50
Damage dealt1.619,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience222,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19000
Victories736,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1157,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws15,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived631,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted100,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt944,840,000,000,00
Capture points150,7900,0000,0000,00
Defense points371,9500,0000,0000,00
Experience330,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles19
Victories736,84%
Defeats1157,89%
Draws15,26%
Battles survived631,58%
Tanks destroyed90,47
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted100,53
Damage dealt944,84
Capture points150,79
Defense points371,95
Experience330,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted42,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt329,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience54,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted42,00
Damage dealt329,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience54,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles60000
Victories2745,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3355,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1525,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed190,3200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,420,000,000,00
Tanks spotted440,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt718,500,000,000,00
Capture points400,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1432,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience409,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles60
Victories2745,00%
Defeats3355,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1525,00%
Tanks destroyed190,32
Destruction ratio0,42
Tanks spotted440,73
Damage dealt718,50
Capture points400,67
Defense points1432,38
Experience409,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles939000
Victories35437,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats54658,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws394,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived29431,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4620,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5630,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt742,350,000,000,00
Capture points6960,7400,0000,0000,00
Defense points13641,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience325,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles939
Victories35437,70%
Defeats54658,15%
Draws394,15%
Battles survived29431,31%
Tanks destroyed4620,49
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted5630,60
Damage dealt742,35
Capture points6960,74
Defense points13641,45
Experience325,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles55000
Victories2036,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1832,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed190,3500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,510,000,000,00
Tanks spotted320,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.566,530,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points380,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience442,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles55
Victories2036,36%
Defeats3360,00%
Draws23,64%
Battles survived1832,73%
Tanks destroyed190,35
Destruction ratio0,51
Tanks spotted320,58
Damage dealt1.566,53
Capture points00,00
Defense points380,69
Experience442,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (201)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
FV3046631,19339412949,70%1060,44
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91606,63538331549,56%1310,17
Charioteer81170,94481238548,60%1227,57
FV4005 Stage II101627,09468219743,20%1086,37
Type 64 6505,45411188447,19%1301,74
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71016,17502169150,21%1462,86
Hummel6580,10317159544,45%756,94
FV4202 8723,70484121445,96%752,33
M10 RBFM 5782,69490109552,69%1804,67
FV4004 Conway91332,4743491244,30%1034,52
FV215b (183) 101527,7643669044,93%975,81
T675643,5339153448,88%1511,58
AMX 12 t6504,5341548454,13%1461,86
IS-38892,7842143443,32%805,15
ST-I91294,1456241048,05%1091,33
T-1091036,0954039047,44%847,34
G.W. Tiger (P)81065,7653637354,42%1172,72
KV-48680,9942636945,53%559,12
Pz.Sfl. IVc5507,1330535450,56%1070,28
Sherman Firefly6383,5929235245,74%530,94
Grille 15101488,9448734145,45%921,08
AMX 13 757568,1849134055,59%1234,47
VK 28.016271,9434233747,18%619,04
G.W. Panther7651,3531633144,11%620,36
KV-37657,9437932041,88%647,85
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7691,0937431243,59%896,52
StuG III Ausf. G5427,3331427454,74%959,47
Challenger7453,7230826840,67%351,64
T25/27799,3238125850,00%1051,35
KV-15262,8824825241,27%289,31
T28 Prototype81138,1951224353,50%1177,05
T3091447,8249123551,49%1167,22
IS7678,7438919542,56%745,76
KV-856472,5731518145,86%603,41
Sherman III5158,7921217941,90%163,60
KV-26803,2545217656,25%1400,95
T-28493,5020517545,14%58,63
Grille5275,8818617140,94%352,87
VK 30.01 (P)6455,8633817051,18%655,55
Schwarzpanzer 58 8866,6044716643,98%1008,72
T-1506389,2831916451,83%520,25
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5233,7722515240,79%374,06
Super Hellcat 7879,7449715249,34%1402,29
T110E4101442,4450014748,98%890,89
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4135,9726014351,75%352,42
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81147,1347314242,25%954,23
Covenanter5109,9221213843,48%126,10
T-345146,3017913638,24%109,14
Škoda T 245183,3418913343,61%260,19
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5321,6931212745,67%649,97
Crusader6164,3319512644,44%248,56
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8503,8348311948,74%817,29
Conqueror91180,2651311642,24%848,50
SU-1527741,1137711245,54%899,96
Cromwell6245,9925311043,64%239,53
Caernarvon Action X 8848,3352111042,73%805,47
Pz.Sfl. IVb4166,2717010950,46%372,37
Char Futur 4 91250,2351510649,06%1002,07
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5196,0622010545,71%332,86
T57 Heavy101507,7055910548,57%1019,97
IS-4101369,8950510339,81%858,89
Black Prince7683,1741210250,98%827,05
Caernarvon8957,3153910047,00%996,78
KV-1S6348,862909947,47%462,99
Renault G15263,312779747,42%515,82
VK 16.02 Leopard5103,692319453,19%182,85
Bishop5427,012429347,31%849,37
M18 Hellcat6578,343409356,99%914,25
SU-54173,061839056,67%336,38
Sturer Emil7766,444299050,00%956,37
ARL 446415,982778941,57%459,79
Panhard AMD 178B6264,453588654,65%668,44
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81144,604418647,67%1061,79
Churchill III 5232,333458647,67%278,68
AMX 13 F3 AM6491,064598455,95%644,87
Nashorn6721,343517950,63%1128,69
VK 30.01 (H)5220,532247847,44%318,54
Konštrukta T-34/1007829,235817542,67%1143,57
T-50562,322477549,33%95,05
ST vz. 394104,311947447,30%123,77
AMX ELC bis5230,882567243,06%615,45
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68401,304087142,25%478,25
Grant4142,182336741,79%223,15
T-46335,921316442,19%25,75
Valentine AT4173,592276346,03%292,61
Tiger (P)7493,983266341,27%378,02
Hotchkiss EBR7380,744226145,90%653,07
VK 36.01 (H)6534,723936056,67%799,36
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4149,831926045,00%187,94
T698610,584666051,67%652,11
T110E3101114,664395937,29%499,44
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4173,501885839,66%192,47
Churchill I5263,672345743,86%309,75
SU-130PM 81075,655745750,88%913,79
Type 95 Heavy4183,802025648,21%442,92
M56 Scorpion 7853,354165448,15%1128,64
T26E5 Patriot 8913,155385240,38%920,56
Strv m/425366,322995046,00%858,67
Churchill VII6449,564655058,00%747,18
Wespe397,491374953,06%239,79
M5A1 Stuart4141,492144744,68%283,71
SU-122A5184,771434731,91%143,40
M374221,171814647,83%564,42
Sexton II3162,691534544,44%534,94
O-I Experimental5237,182084440,91%188,26
Birch Gun4144,391494445,45%315,70
Durchbruchswagen 24164,021984452,27%313,86
Strv 746486,883844153,66%841,31
AMX 105 AM mle. 474281,732154146,34%857,96
Jagdpanzer IV6584,663213844,74%884,34
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3127,791763852,63%268,31
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9834,055953850,00%688,29
IS-7101377,425423850,00%961,48
T1 Heavy5247,442333641,67%230,74
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8843,973493534,29%650,37
Matilda4214,182243348,48%421,30
Stuart I-IV344,131843243,75%27,43
M415294,472033250,00%325,14
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505349,312613259,38%678,32
ISU-1528944,974553158,06%957,90
Alecto485,161363141,94%18,09
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4138,482043145,16%193,17
LT vz. 38320,831913050,00%114,92
SU-76M4288,402243036,67%658,36
SU-263170,671792755,56%411,25
T92 8325,373772729,63%326,48
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C338,732672650,00%99,09
Object 268 Version V 101235,385442642,31%652,40
Vickers Medium Mk. III372,521262548,00%73,85
Type T-345192,002852259,09%436,91
Comet7309,363512250,00%302,65
Lorraine 40 t 8827,683782227,27%634,28
MS-11307,523972176,19%2602,37
M7 Priest3217,331902157,14%567,72
Vickers Medium Mk. I177,062131844,44%194,85
T-26252,671141844,44%33,50
Marder II3113,941361844,44%123,51
M8A14231,001831833,33%347,35
Emil I8719,534211758,82%697,89
Maus10964,655881747,06%511,71
MKA 2159,062341752,94%500,67
T28 Concept 7737,183901735,29%751,78
Cruiser Mk. IV466,442411656,25%144,71
T207927,797571464,29%1572,47
Panther/M10 7641,214601471,43%1001,96
T1 HMC262,69811346,15%153,03
Cruiser Mk. III391,772471353,85%277,33
Somua S353165,151901353,85%324,48
AE Phase I 91138,315371353,85%926,56
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)217,25851250,00%113,16
121B 10998,67302128,33%492,39
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2137,091541154,55%469,90
LT vz. 35240,801851050,00%88,35
Pz.Kpfw. II221,601171030,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3145,001601030,00%244,03
Pz.Sfl. IC 4457,505571060,00%1734,22
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6272,306181080,00%728,39
A46 6489,405071050,00%1379,67
25TP KSUST II5290,33313955,56%605,01
P26/404152,75147825,00%150,62
Pz.Kpfw. I230,13232850,00%110,55
T-34-3 8487,38443850,00%396,88
M3 Lee4137,572397100,00%462,18
M2 Medium Tank345,43151757,14%149,80
T-34 shielded 5565,00475757,14%1481,75
L-60 229,14247785,71%261,00
Vickers Medium Mk. II242,33122666,67%239,18
M2228,67137633,33%0,00
SU-182112,00137633,33%478,79
AMX 13 909265,67503650,00%217,21
SU-85B4397,00221633,33%825,57
TVP T 50/5110649,20577560,00%434,16
AT-1274,2082520,00%37,33
T-29 3171,00211560,00%555,12
Tetrarch 253,40148540,00%3,31
Type 2597 Chi-Ha30,00118475,00%261,00
T95E2 8590,75397450,00%634,72
T-34-85M 6529,75263425,00%536,62
StuG IV 5176,00212450,00%250,22
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 280,33194333,33%167,93
Škoda T 256925,67925366,67%2207,79
10TP3152,3312630,00%351,07
Panzerjäger I295,67152366,67%326,91
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro20,00114366,67%219,71
Spähpanzer SP I C7134,00236333,33%0,00
AMX M4 mle. 49 8602,6732330,00%355,04
Kolohousenka122,002520,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)220,001220,00%0,00
AMR 35 2240,50352250,00%1151,96
T-45 266,501562100,00%300,30
Fantôme 9950,00414250,00%654,91
Renault Otsu10,001641100,00%261,00
4TP10,00831100,00%261,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B263,0010010,00%7,06
Kranvagn10855,007461100,00%548,47
Leichttraktor1198,003411100,00%1121,21
T-116 3316,0017710,00%1387,40
Patton the Tank 91384,0027310,00%1426,70
MTLS-1G14 3209,0012710,00%521,68
Toro 91050,008521100,00%811,31
Großtraktor - Krupp 3256,0013410,00%752,64

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-01-10
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2024-03-25
Left: 2024-05-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-03-08
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-01-17
Left: 2024-03-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-07-10
Left: 2017-12-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-04-13
Left: 2016-07-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-01-20
Left: 2016-01-20
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2016-01-24
Left: 2016-01-28
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-01-15
Left: 2020-03-07