KAREL17

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2019-01-20

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles609590035
Ø Tier7,220,000,009,74
Victories3439756,43%00,00%00,00%2262,86%
Defeats2592942,54%00,00%00,00%1234,29%
Draws6331,04%00,00%00,00%12,86%
Battles survived1370722,49%00,00%00,00%1131,43%
Tanks destroyed718001,1800,0000,00451,29
Destruction ratio1,520,000,001,88
Tanks spotted1332722,1900,0000,00561,60
Damage dealt1.567,350,000,003.442,23
Capture points205250,3400,0000,0000,00
Defense points425400,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience627,670,000,00765,37
WN71741,820,000,001897,56
WN82542,000,000,003826,59
Total
Battles60959
Ø Tier7,22
Victories3439756,43%
Defeats2592942,54%
Draws6331,04%
Battles survived1370722,49%
Tanks destroyed718001,18
Destruction ratio1,52
Tanks spotted1332722,19
Damage dealt1.567,35
Capture points205250,34
Defense points425400,70
Experience627,67
WN71741,82
WN82542,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles35
Ø Tier9,74
Victories2262,86%
Defeats1234,29%
Draws12,86%
Battles survived1131,43%
Tanks destroyed451,29
Destruction ratio1,88
Tanks spotted561,60
Damage dealt3.442,23
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience765,37
WN71897,56
WN83826,59
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles141000
Victories4028,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9970,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2215,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed790,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,660,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1851,3100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt385,840,000,000,00
Capture points300,2100,0000,0000,00
Defense points300,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience193,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles141
Victories4028,37%
Defeats9970,21%
Draws21,42%
Battles survived2215,60%
Tanks destroyed790,56
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted1851,31
Damage dealt385,84
Capture points300,21
Defense points300,21
Experience193,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles641000
Victories28544,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats34553,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws111,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19630,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4690,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8831,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.081,630,000,000,00
Capture points8981,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points22953,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience461,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles641
Victories28544,46%
Defeats34553,82%
Draws111,72%
Battles survived19630,58%
Tanks destroyed4690,73
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted8831,38
Damage dealt1.081,63
Capture points8981,40
Defense points22953,58
Experience461,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles371000
Victories19552,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17446,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11129,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3260,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4391,1800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt869,250,000,000,00
Capture points2510,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points8092,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience420,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles371
Victories19552,56%
Defeats17446,90%
Draws20,54%
Battles survived11129,92%
Tanks destroyed3260,88
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted4391,18
Damage dealt869,25
Capture points2510,68
Defense points8092,18
Experience420,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21000
Victories733,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived523,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed170,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted311,4800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.946,520,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience437,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles21
Victories733,33%
Defeats1466,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived523,81%
Tanks destroyed170,81
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted311,48
Damage dealt1.946,52
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience437,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (333)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
BT-22266,66344295760,43%1764,67
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102678,24754211155,85%2821,15
T4991327,41634164556,84%2418,47
AMX ELC bis5615,83513163557,06%2841,30
E 50 Ausf. M102821,77774153757,51%2938,14
Spähpanzer Ru 25191273,91652133455,85%2338,38
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen102516,41896124158,58%3829,95
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4568,5353697563,79%3274,54
XM551 Sheridan102094,8366296756,88%3170,24
T675894,5057090361,79%3093,07
Leopard 1103119,7276583254,93%3303,00
Centurion Action X103202,8483082058,54%3508,85
AMX 30 1er prototype92531,8385882059,63%3344,90
IS-7102412,8268574057,30%2368,61
SU-130PM 82121,0875273058,77%2836,54
Ferdinand81018,5551472751,03%1032,32
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3384,0348072263,85%2777,35
T 55A 92392,6883469259,25%2918,70
Jagdtiger91131,9136367839,09%794,81
T3 HMC2268,5931666658,11%1465,03
CS-52 LIS 82124,3788263360,82%3271,25
Object 260 103113,6583562952,62%2862,71
IS-4102767,6572760157,74%2613,89
T110E5103882,2299459762,65%4085,02
Pz.Kpfw. II2340,6646259663,59%2154,34
VK 28.016307,3931159342,66%717,63
WZ-111 model 1-492315,0073458859,01%2775,93
A-4361027,0461357361,61%2892,10
Jagdpanzer E 100101924,8948455049,64%1427,51
KV-856922,2352453652,80%1853,24
IS-381104,2246951745,45%1262,21
AMX 50 B103714,8191247558,11%3677,95
T25 Pilot Number 1 81819,4783944661,66%3372,25
M18 Hellcat6840,4445544554,83%1712,58
Lansen C 82187,3695143958,31%3550,60
T-505558,7650542663,15%2676,18
FV3046723,6938742051,90%1421,39
AMX 13 909831,2555138053,16%1293,18
M41 Walker Bulldog8984,3259638055,79%2269,23
WZ-111 81786,1470637560,27%2832,59
STA-2 81544,6672236157,06%2421,68
WZ-111 model 5A103049,3185335759,66%2859,56
Chimera 82220,2292935157,83%2901,40
Leopard Prototyp A92464,0571434757,93%3243,68
E 5092230,0668033461,08%2627,33
T3281520,0463732457,41%2110,34
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591330,2755831748,90%1274,08
IS7878,7644431348,88%1220,86
Škoda T 5092602,1089131159,16%3055,90
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91418,3351430746,91%1445,96
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181385,1849029953,51%1898,16
UDES 0381967,4063029456,80%2854,45
Concept 1B 92755,9196828861,11%2740,07
G.W. Panther7738,3130228548,42%869,03
VK 16.02 Leopard5135,1929028447,18%249,28
Strv 103B103134,2588127755,96%2744,48
TVP T 50/51103602,2497326762,17%3905,71
Jagdpanzer IV6310,0925826640,23%316,27
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3383,6937126056,54%1869,80
T-34-85M 61289,7373225959,07%2875,08
ST-I91659,7657725550,20%1669,48
T2 Light Tank 2160,4826825554,90%723,55
M10392284,8178425461,81%2646,69
StuG III Ausf. G5324,6423725142,63%567,07
T-4481402,3163824161,83%2525,50
T54E192256,0567423555,32%2630,32
Super Hellcat 71516,2376723556,60%2921,12
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61189,2173023360,09%3994,73
Centurion Mk. 7/192197,8982923153,68%2652,71
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61314,9674423161,47%3337,14
Jagdpanther7612,6942522550,22%761,83
T56 GMC3274,5834322356,05%1036,95
T2971211,1956722057,27%1776,00
Churchill III 51214,10109121958,45%3342,79
T2161128,0570221260,38%4972,64
KV-15452,9834321147,87%868,67
AMX 13 757430,0743520755,56%829,24
Lorraine 155 mle. 507791,3837620747,83%998,49
Strv 103-092355,0073420656,31%2627,65
T2071614,3582320464,22%3655,11
Panther II81091,7752020151,24%1490,96
T-5492238,8180919658,16%3108,84
Ares 7582320,6183419665,31%3914,98
T-34-856660,8338819242,71%1237,10
Grille5285,0121819044,21%427,66
T28 Prototype82196,5073318755,08%3106,66
T-54 ltwt.91963,12114118764,17%3932,26
11081570,5163718659,14%2109,60
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7579,1544518652,15%1207,80
BZ-75103350,93103018558,92%3092,96
Panther7790,3746618450,00%1289,22
SU-855381,3125518051,11%831,71
AMX M4 mle. 54103601,7597517761,02%3477,16
KR-1114225,61115017663,07%3789,83
Hummel6421,3424517548,57%501,76
Lorraine 40 t 82172,6184317256,98%3225,30
Comet71018,1965617058,82%2056,33
KV-26782,7943116553,33%1527,01
T-34-3 81997,5592316552,12%2651,80
T1 Cunningham1164,6425716149,07%1111,43
114 SP2 103346,7282815963,52%2811,87
IS-271673,9678315764,97%3129,59
Centurion Mk. I81666,9275215759,87%2790,67
T-50-2 6973,3575015464,29%3950,27
Ikv 65 Alt II61232,4358915260,53%3310,27
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV93146,5093015060,67%3357,41
Panzerjäger I2133,0420814850,68%385,14
SU-1006856,3446214753,06%1820,06
T-437990,5655414761,22%2007,63
Type 6192749,92100314661,64%3636,92
Object 41682007,1971314555,86%3445,74
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81938,2367014556,55%2408,05
Grille 15103514,4090614562,07%3222,02
M4A3E8 Sherman6839,0559514464,58%2077,07
T376583,1243114343,36%1667,90
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4473,8037714261,97%1618,08
Object 277103659,0681114257,75%4014,29
T3092628,6982014153,90%2851,27
M66435,4629713947,48%512,65
M2 Medium Tank3152,7318713946,04%434,68
Jagdpanther II82399,82107713663,24%3449,90
SU-85B4473,7534313551,11%1372,66
T-1506495,9930013540,74%654,27
Caernarvon82391,9286013368,42%3764,04
M5 Stuart4288,6037912958,14%872,01
T25/271331,1563712955,04%2369,86
AMX 12 t6423,3835612846,88%1039,69
Ikv 90 Typ B71270,7552912752,76%2219,82
IS-2-II82184,0185812653,97%3254,32
Matilda4535,7442212254,10%1827,61
Char Mle. 75 92216,9988012257,38%3810,65
Škoda T 2561389,4782312164,46%4432,82
UDES 1692536,1173612153,72%3097,65
M36 Jackson6369,2423212039,17%386,22
ISU-15282534,1875412055,83%3391,94
TNH T Vz. 5192861,5281711859,32%3212,57
XM69 Hacker115043,60114311858,47%5598,63
Marder II3253,5926711559,13%859,28
ARL 4461004,9254111262,50%2150,52
E 7593016,1086211255,36%3528,82
SU-100M171604,3277411168,47%3168,68
M10 Wolverine5333,7130910939,45%542,41
T-34-282654,95109110861,11%5620,41
Tiger II81974,7988710861,11%2695,53
KV-481115,9349410852,78%1362,61
Maus104114,48129510769,16%4084,81
M46 Patton91963,7686910754,21%2207,66
M48A5 Patton103866,30122210769,16%4308,69
AMX M4 mle. 5192794,7586710762,62%3063,81
Dicker Max 6496,9327110143,56%748,88
Type 5 Chi-Ri71579,9975710068,00%3413,64
Cromwell6593,393869950,51%1202,21
AMX 50 10081674,586819856,12%2297,41
Vz. 64 Blesk82002,208919763,92%5000,22
Brennos 81903,287589751,55%2411,99
Object 140104384,4812569661,46%4760,37
VK 30.02 (M)6585,524439556,84%1201,57
AMX AC mle. 4882702,569969463,83%4116,69
AMX M4 mle. 4571406,617539258,70%2347,30
SU-182187,701729150,55%1223,47
AMX 65 t81984,468809057,78%2818,53
Tiger I71557,616708959,55%2698,54
IS-3-II93488,1213208962,92%4556,80
AMX 13 F3 AM6654,053518852,27%1021,17
Crusader6233,142608756,32%621,47
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A82449,6610098760,92%3623,39
LTTB81018,546228750,57%1908,67
T-345445,903548651,16%1237,54
Ikv 1035907,976418665,12%3383,68
T1 HMC2139,941548551,76%763,68
STA-181573,469928564,71%2472,68
O-I61594,097208554,12%3503,38
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71050,215388552,94%1775,72
FV601 Saladin82721,0511538561,18%4880,95
WZ-12093499,3811838464,29%4759,65
B.U.G.I.61151,558178461,90%2415,18
T1 Heavy5360,823168361,45%725,95
AT 86966,945428359,04%2062,78
Pz.Sfl. IVc5338,642468348,19%650,02
CS-4471627,407138254,88%3070,65
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5241,492388242,68%466,44
BDR G1 B5415,003098251,22%728,53
M415555,263038048,75%923,94
M4A1 Sherman5418,283347951,90%1098,22
AMX 50 12093111,3110157764,94%3720,57
M26 Pershing81453,166317749,35%2104,20
KV-37883,284677452,70%1156,74
Bishop5495,512887441,89%1079,35
Object 43092907,4211117460,81%3279,99
M3 Lee4231,452377354,79%787,22
Type T-345480,423537350,68%1522,90
M75388,803547044,29%1509,14
T-127 3205,342347048,57%683,18
M24 Chaffee5388,283816953,62%1483,57
Nashorn6910,013906847,06%1634,42
Type 3 Chi-Nu5478,573586750,75%1510,04
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5500,164456759,70%1511,12
A-447973,146026666,67%1850,20
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61332,267876659,09%3014,02
Strv 7461394,557516563,08%3397,90
AMX 50 Foch92516,868116556,92%2459,53
Leo71337,287936459,38%2409,70
SU-263230,051846459,38%665,35
AT 25498,873396342,86%1313,26
LTG71247,267956270,97%3301,04
Leichttraktor1115,032136154,10%487,28
UDES 14 Alt 581976,6510966070,00%3105,49
TVP VTU Koncept81569,177355954,24%2525,18
TNH 105/100082512,8512745966,10%4433,33
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505322,392065940,68%523,63
AT-12169,051625743,86%572,42
FSV Scheme A71380,387915662,50%2784,74
Valentine AT4336,072575552,73%1018,13
StuG IV 5510,293335552,73%1400,52
Alecto4198,061845446,30%367,26
Type 5 Ke-Ho4359,313295255,77%1303,03
Ram II 5468,064365261,54%1320,95
BT-74109,081455137,25%104,75
T-463136,691984946,94%421,53
SU-15271375,445814856,25%2369,54
STB-1103525,988644560,00%3533,81
O-Ni71698,7310454573,33%3036,90
Object 279 early 103680,4711784566,67%3016,79
B14188,862034456,82%431,77
T-109901,403574327,91%590,61
Staghound Mk. III61340,057224362,79%3443,92
Cruiser Mk. III3209,122544250,00%981,73
Konštrukta T-34/10071758,158124173,17%3707,55
G.W. Tiger (P)8839,152794134,15%795,61
T404251,203674055,00%575,93
Birch Gun4260,652113745,95%853,73
Tortoise93175,0311223767,57%2982,16
Object 430 Version II92756,759883650,00%3574,18
KV-5 8610,194993641,67%458,63
Churchill I5398,742853537,14%648,30
AT 1581786,037083548,57%2272,80
Marder 38T4385,773443568,57%1132,49
M5A1 Stuart4240,563443458,82%881,58
O-Ho81518,067533464,71%2199,86
Excalibur 61186,716673455,88%2099,53
Char Futur 4 93068,8512053467,65%3576,18
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4248,122893357,58%864,48
Hotchkiss H352139,092213259,38%645,11
A-205106,342163253,13%218,72
Type 586441,913463250,00%711,59
AT 771652,668183256,25%2553,68
AMX 404135,161923135,48%257,74
CS-5381558,947133141,94%2401,86
Škoda T 245727,935013066,67%2936,26
M374186,431633050,00%513,91
Vz. 60S Dravec 103830,3311583066,67%3118,86
T-284294,452102937,93%763,58
Sturmpanzer I Bison353,001182850,00%92,14
Archer5699,796192860,71%1974,17
Sturmpanzer II467,421682646,15%72,35
M24E2 Super Chaffee 61198,359672676,92%5470,23
Lorraine 39L AM3275,481642540,00%794,66
Covenanter5248,803042556,00%796,94
SU-54213,292002450,00%381,91
MS-11155,262022339,13%745,24
AMX AC mle. 467890,524612334,78%1127,10
M446652,553802250,00%1168,35
Sav m/434389,246182185,71%1314,23
M2 Light2184,902822070,00%914,62
Type 4 Chi-To6513,303612050,00%826,64
VK 36.01 (H)6731,054991968,42%1406,30
VK 30.01 (H)5309,002681926,32%467,22
AMX 383131,952011957,89%365,63
SU-76M489,531861957,89%167,68
Somua SAu 404290,442241844,44%695,35
T28 Concept 71131,225691844,44%1632,81
ST vz. 394506,824551770,59%2467,62
T18 HMC3182,592221758,82%832,74
Sexton II3142,941681637,50%385,54
Renault UE 573197,501731650,00%563,30
T25 AT7350,252971656,25%358,22
P.43 ter72051,2712821573,33%4471,40
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3113,002151353,85%240,73
Renault FT AC2137,621191330,77%335,97
M8A14280,232521353,85%685,85
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5360,083691353,85%880,69
D2372,251681266,67%223,28
Wespe3176,831371241,67%441,37
T-262183,182191145,45%837,58
Valentine3274,452731145,45%1007,29
Ashbringer 103778,367051163,64%2845,68
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4140,702651040,00%110,40
T2 Medium Tank2119,701761030,00%413,22
S35 CA5324,202061030,00%419,54
Renault FT 75 BS283,25154875,00%522,26
Vickers Medium Mk. III3223,75176812,50%752,05
MT-256103,00221837,50%2,28
M3 Stuart3219,57249742,86%786,79
Vickers Medium Mk. II2242,29298771,43%1494,23
Ikv 723538,00548771,43%2460,27
Cruiser Mk. IV436,86124757,14%152,49
T2883600,291244785,71%4247,10
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3248,71342771,43%1219,53
S-517553,50369683,33%645,76
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3106,50160666,67%364,35
KV-137207,67261633,33%37,39
Vickers Medium Mk. I1144,80178540,00%644,20
Strv m/425719,40685580,00%2352,44
D12120,60197520,00%318,17
Matilda IV 5259,20290540,00%346,39
Renault FT1259,25362425,00%2116,34
Strv m/40L3403,25366425,00%1455,36
Lago4436,00385425,00%1234,18
Loyd Gun Carriage2100,50124450,00%537,76
Tetrarch 2156,25192425,00%647,09
Type 95 Ha-Go2147,67244366,67%702,58
Sturer Emil7672,00348333,33%656,20
Pz.Kpfw. I284,67168333,33%106,02
T1E6 2159,672463100,00%790,49
Strv fm/211206,50285250,00%1083,16
Durchbruchswagen 24298,50252250,00%744,71
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,001620,00%0,00
BT-7 artillery 3155,0015120,00%347,56
Somua SM 81688,008082100,00%2046,06
T14 5711,006811100,00%1767,52
Fiat 30001117,009010,00%323,53
Renault Otsu1331,0021210,00%1521,01
Type 98 Ke-Ni3144,002091100,00%656,55
Cruiser Mk. II2193,0010810,00%587,63
VK 30.01 (P)679,0021810,00%3,10
Pz.Sfl. IVb4174,001771100,00%522,56
TOG II* 6607,0030710,00%648,82
SU-100Y 62000,0071610,00%5743,89
Light Mk. VIC 20,003010,00%0,00
T7 Combat Car 2267,0018910,00%1222,76
LTP 3214,0018310,00%975,28
ELC EVEN 90 82947,0011571100,00%11532,86
112 81157,0019910,00%924,50

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2019-01-20
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2019-01-20
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2015-05-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-02-13
Left: 2017-09-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-10-12
Left: 2016-12-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-01-12
Left: 2017-01-31
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-05-10
Left: 2016-10-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-12-22
Left: 2019-01-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-12-09
Left: 2017-01-09
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-01-25
Left: 2015-05-07