KHAI_SMILE

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3825900121
Ø Tier7,940,000,009,13
Victories1920650,20%00,00%00,00%6150,41%
Defeats1861148,64%00,00%00,00%5948,76%
Draws4421,16%00,00%00,00%10,83%
Battles survived1196631,28%00,00%00,00%3528,93%
Tanks destroyed314940,8200,0000,001211,00
Destruction ratio1,200,000,001,41
Tanks spotted325970,8500,0000,00820,68
Damage dealt1.257,880,000,001.880,43
Capture points322430,8400,0000,0030,02
Defense points218100,5700,0000,00270,22
Experience614,790,000,00861,33
WN71086,090,000,001188,21
WN81415,850,000,001935,45
Total
Battles38259
Ø Tier7,94
Victories1920650,20%
Defeats1861148,64%
Draws4421,16%
Battles survived1196631,28%
Tanks destroyed314940,82
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted325970,85
Damage dealt1.257,88
Capture points322430,84
Defense points218100,57
Experience614,79
WN71086,09
WN81415,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles121
Ø Tier9,13
Victories6150,41%
Defeats5948,76%
Draws10,83%
Battles survived3528,93%
Tanks destroyed1211,00
Destruction ratio1,41
Tanks spotted820,68
Damage dealt1.880,43
Capture points30,02
Defense points270,22
Experience861,33
WN71188,21
WN81935,45
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted102,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt898,750,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience71,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,25
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted102,50
Damage dealt898,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience71,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories428,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1071,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived535,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,2900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,440,000,000,00
Tanks spotted130,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt828,000,000,000,00
Capture points70,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points382,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience212,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories428,57%
Defeats1071,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived535,71%
Tanks destroyed40,29
Destruction ratio0,44
Tanks spotted130,93
Damage dealt828,00
Capture points70,50
Defense points382,71
Experience212,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles36000
Victories1541,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2158,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived822,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed220,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted250,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt492,780,000,000,00
Capture points1373,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points641,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience235,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles36
Victories1541,67%
Defeats2158,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived822,22%
Tanks destroyed220,61
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted250,69
Damage dealt492,78
Capture points1373,81
Defense points641,78
Experience235,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles297000
Victories13946,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15050,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws82,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11338,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2320,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,260,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3331,1200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt927,430,000,000,00
Capture points4101,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points17545,9100,0000,0000,00
Experience425,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles297
Victories13946,80%
Defeats15050,51%
Draws82,69%
Battles survived11338,05%
Tanks destroyed2320,78
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted3331,12
Damage dealt927,43
Capture points4101,38
Defense points17545,91
Experience425,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles127000
Victories4938,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7760,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3829,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed800,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted550,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt913,670,000,000,00
Capture points1481,1700,0000,0000,00
Defense points2672,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience408,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles127
Victories4938,58%
Defeats7760,63%
Draws10,79%
Battles survived3829,92%
Tanks destroyed800,63
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted550,43
Damage dealt913,67
Capture points1481,17
Defense points2672,10
Experience408,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (365)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-856752,3341799650,70%1322,74
E 25 71020,6559489154,88%1619,32
FV3046709,1936188250,45%1300,05
AMX 13 909730,4348578449,11%995,68
FV201 (A45) 71031,7765072452,21%1557,86
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81486,1251471551,61%1541,16
Nergal 81348,3480669750,50%1416,25
T-1091715,2161159650,34%1750,21
T-5491419,5458555852,69%1552,99
KV-15434,2133353153,30%847,17
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101734,5851751445,72%1436,50
Object 140101801,5851850545,15%1509,15
AMX M4 mle. 54101930,0778746248,27%1446,03
Object 261101400,8066845946,19%1114,46
T71 DA7720,8551945850,87%1662,73
IS-7101758,2674142746,84%1291,23
Tortoise91765,5458342252,61%1630,40
T57 Heavy102125,4963941548,67%1695,17
T-4481135,6055538853,09%1738,39
ELC EVEN 90 8608,7173637350,13%1136,99
FV215b (183) 101667,8957036548,49%1179,27
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91260,0355435148,15%1229,86
SU-14-17774,8034334244,15%950,91
SU-14-281325,5844934149,56%1571,44
IS-381483,3258030551,15%1864,09
KR-1112534,0491830243,38%1592,93
Sturer Emil7741,3438728949,48%966,87
AT 1581351,6653427654,35%1508,54
T-100 LT101150,5785827357,51%1529,08
IS7888,0146427250,00%1122,06
Taschenratte113174,34112427254,04%2030,46
Cromwell6742,5748626653,01%1616,12
FV230 Canopener102002,0682726648,12%1453,39
Rinoceronte102092,3879424747,77%1560,08
Buryan 92211,7997024654,47%1798,60
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81419,2390924151,45%1721,75
T297952,2746223649,58%1105,99
Ares 90 C112501,6899423557,87%2120,94
O-Ho81284,8358623452,99%1428,31
Vz. 64 Blesk8510,6854022646,02%699,19
O-I Experimental5832,5345622651,77%1839,69
Churchill I5412,6432022448,21%736,99
Type 4 Heavy91111,6753822143,89%841,62
Tiger (P)7960,9149622047,73%1219,85
FV2078832,4061621753,00%865,05
60TP Lewandowskiego101992,3375721645,83%1395,72
AT 77996,4450521553,95%1369,36
Škoda T 256687,9950921157,35%1482,34
T54E191673,8163220954,07%1649,19
AMX 13 757370,0740120448,04%591,11
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91263,8952620440,69%825,98
Centurion Action X101954,0280220351,72%1566,38
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5464,7233620153,23%1255,44
SU-130PM 81414,9471619545,64%1285,13
T-1506492,5035119352,33%684,04
Strv 103B101925,7970218748,66%1211,87
T3281297,0054018556,76%1614,81
Conqueror91278,2870318447,28%1047,61
Type 5 Heavy102892,86100218357,92%2326,02
212A91246,4073118158,01%1103,43
Super Conqueror101839,4480218148,07%1291,88
KV-26711,0743417852,25%1217,60
Ares 90102143,5083317846,63%1576,84
T6981129,6054617448,85%1542,33
LTTB8531,2563617145,61%820,78
AMX 12 t6282,9531917044,71%521,96
O-I6794,2944916851,79%1438,31
BZ-16681211,9878616653,61%1462,93
Black Prince7862,1444816345,40%1124,63
Churchill Gun Carrier6461,1827515949,69%721,75
SU-54585,1426215642,95%1382,07
T-437699,6743615554,19%1075,46
BZ-79113052,9098315448,05%1906,15
O-Ni71168,9055215356,21%1667,66
VK 30.01 (P)6506,6832015344,44%712,58
BZ-6891877,2890114952,35%1825,79
Emil II91763,4991014857,43%1645,39
T28 Concept 71105,1152014652,74%1643,32
Leox 91995,7186014450,00%1717,25
BZ-75101989,7080614246,48%1402,66
Object 432U112288,5089013849,28%1677,00
E 100101864,7773613444,03%1234,33
M-VI-Y91684,5182313445,52%1546,86
T110E5101690,5971312939,53%1078,48
Jagdtiger91566,2272112848,44%1282,22
T-54 ltwt.91106,0085612856,25%1769,76
AMX ELC bis5140,1222412744,09%258,93
T-284213,6224512654,76%567,27
T-50-2 6476,5060412550,40%1353,79
T110E3102068,6476912348,78%1395,56
FV217 Badger101954,2068912343,09%1241,58
Churchill VII6610,9442612254,10%1058,34
Nashorn6671,4238912247,54%1074,06
Pz.Kpfw. VII102144,2480312246,72%1625,69
WZ-111 model 1-491684,3289712156,20%1632,02
Maus102324,1894112052,50%1808,99
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81042,6670911952,10%1078,81
SU-86766,5731711747,01%1035,77
Ferdinand81247,9068711749,57%1203,21
XM69 Hacker112331,0081611742,74%1418,71
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292024,7388511452,63%1812,02
LPT-67 Šelma9984,6571911450,88%1339,88
FV229 Contender91808,0790411455,26%1744,49
E 7591890,1986711249,11%1747,61
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791795,6084611150,45%1822,53
VK 100.01 (P)81192,7882611154,05%1342,45
Cobra 91713,6285711051,82%1657,92
Emil I81399,4179310845,37%1492,59
Type 71102420,4396510654,72%1898,74
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7465,5842510641,51%428,56
M48A5 Patton102121,4785910653,77%1808,25
M-III-Y81346,6186910560,95%1691,44
Black Rock 112723,51101110555,24%1934,02
Centurion Mk. 7/191361,9980210456,73%1302,64
AMX 50 Foch92025,8882310446,15%1721,37
M66603,5440010355,34%935,89
FV4025 Contriver112861,3399310350,49%1869,37
Ares 8591867,0794510352,43%1959,83
FV227 Conceiver81373,1581810248,04%1523,73
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68467,4557910044,00%650,05
Object 252U 81500,318899953,54%1702,28
Lorraine 155 mle. 518846,036159848,98%820,43
T216303,993559743,30%650,53
E 50 Ausf. M101797,827309644,79%1344,48
Concept No. 5102048,317679652,08%1553,47
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91200,346919541,05%899,32
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101155,807969557,89%1331,44
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481712,929429359,14%2223,55
M26 Pershing81382,457669345,16%1727,61
Progetto C50 mod. 6691592,508219052,22%1536,11
50TP Tyszkiewicza91518,217558944,94%1285,20
M10391296,447418846,59%1027,78
SU-855472,932938759,77%1082,48
Škoda T 245428,683398754,02%1223,21
E 5091622,777868648,84%1429,42
T675373,072718647,67%689,19
FV4004 Conway91932,878388560,00%1918,20
M75235,482518451,19%710,37
BZ-5871200,558068448,81%1711,04
BDR G1 B5496,703328339,76%829,42
11081204,357488247,56%1312,62
TVP VTU Koncept8862,235638135,80%857,62
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101775,636888148,15%1151,92
FV601 Saladin81441,317938043,75%1775,06
Object 430U102069,179287861,54%1724,44
Vz. 71 Tesák101340,237067736,36%1368,45
WZ-113G FT102564,167907742,86%1711,49
AMX 50 Foch B102097,658387757,14%1572,62
SMV CC-6781662,589317657,89%2135,13
AMX AC mle. 4881562,917777546,67%1770,64
Ares 7581416,438107548,00%1636,90
G.W. Tiger (P)81066,586567450,00%1145,97
Grille 15102007,297147352,05%1311,08
TS-54 81258,928717352,05%1407,95
Bishop5440,792547243,06%867,68
CS-63101808,488557157,75%1514,89
SU-263135,451287146,48%197,01
M46 Patton91708,458507156,34%1582,84
Jagdpanzer E 100102314,877317143,66%1502,81
AMX 404176,892027045,71%523,33
T1 Heavy5612,194217047,14%1351,47
Matilda4274,522166942,03%571,01
A-447910,516786947,83%1380,30
Spähpanzer Ru 2519672,097716952,17%888,48
Škoda T 177516,215676850,00%1062,70
Crusader6244,272466758,21%632,65
Vz. 60S Dravec 102382,309826756,72%1706,93
Somua SAu 404335,972696747,76%811,14
Pz.Sfl. IVc5368,212606743,28%651,58
AMX 65 t8945,137086755,22%1009,80
Object 43091747,279066755,22%1721,69
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91840,847586743,28%1390,25
T9591752,927986653,03%1422,33
HWK 128791,197426454,69%1398,75
Vz. 55102266,657616334,92%1656,63
53TP Markowskiego8884,237086253,23%884,16
IS-271045,197226250,00%1346,65
TNH T Vz. 5191963,488786149,18%1795,73
WZ-111G FT91792,407346040,00%1285,75
Tiger 131 6766,974906051,67%1228,31
Carro d'assalto P.887842,736785954,24%1033,82
FV224 Chopper71164,568245957,63%1479,43
AMX M4 mle. 457826,986355844,83%913,25
G.W. Panther7930,366455848,28%1036,80
Charioteer81395,817155843,10%1437,85
B14242,792455761,40%667,91
Centurion Mk. I81015,407405754,39%1338,92
Hotchkiss EBR7527,745635749,12%1112,49
Type 586696,736465653,57%1358,90
KV-137382,002925637,50%346,07
IS-6 81089,214895657,14%1206,90
AMX M4 mle. 5191594,348825662,50%1505,10
Konštrukta T-34/1007706,245995549,09%1001,32
Lorraine 155 mle. 507723,956055550,91%834,81
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4131,382185543,64%233,03
T2881351,007545550,91%1410,08
M-V-Y101796,228225545,45%1285,24
Caernarvon8656,595505437,04%461,44
Type 6891965,919345455,56%1975,72
Jagdpanther7986,265645343,40%1234,44
Marder 38T4255,041685330,19%406,36
45TP Habicha7925,156735246,15%1070,88
LTG7543,675815143,14%976,18
DBV-152 102279,287065042,00%1439,20
Durchbruchswagen 24261,352274843,75%591,22
Mäuschen92067,839414850,00%2033,89
M-II-Y71162,339044858,33%1889,90
PTZ-78112937,628694746,81%1773,80
AMX 50 10081214,336994643,48%1189,94
ARL 446984,626754553,33%1895,01
TNH 105/100081139,096954542,22%1128,35
Vz. 44-17885,606854551,11%1056,98
Hummel6679,115554443,18%914,15
Strv 746704,345974450,00%1295,30
Challenger71232,867764459,09%1701,38
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505348,002914245,24%537,79
Panther II8790,626824252,38%980,36
VK 30.02 (M)6975,217864254,76%2059,80
Alecto4214,242724160,98%575,93
MT-256584,805224131,71%1675,74
T25 AT7875,335434037,50%949,22
Kranvagn101903,679063956,41%1454,80
M3 Lee4229,642203953,85%722,75
BZ-58-2 91350,086603935,90%882,59
Spähpanzer SP I C7854,037933956,41%1876,20
Object 70592213,928553935,90%1918,30
T 55A 91434,697773951,28%1340,50
WZ-111-1G FT81763,878863855,26%2136,99
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102192,848123740,54%1416,88
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101939,248683756,76%1480,83
T-463101,221523661,11%356,14
Tiger I71293,118313554,29%1697,15
VK 30.01 (H)5530,033943560,00%1399,61
Panhard AMD 178B6401,515463560,00%1185,61
Type 5781740,919943464,71%1895,04
Birch Gun4228,031843441,18%622,81
IS-M81613,918603452,94%2043,64
Jagdpanzer IV61009,617113360,61%2049,91
Sexton II3114,391463363,64%451,91
Comet7883,797663363,64%1518,32
Covenanter5224,272403345,45%565,92
leKpz Borkenkäfer111039,127653342,42%904,67
Löwe 81228,475013243,75%1356,84
ARL V396598,294813151,61%957,04
Saryuda 91982,948543151,61%1800,09
Panther7871,468212871,43%1470,44
WZ-111 model 5A102013,828372850,00%1465,61
25TP KSUST II5479,224232748,15%1029,97
Prototipo 6 81485,529162766,67%1662,49
Leo7996,507392661,54%1792,74
FSV Scheme A71204,738752661,54%2075,78
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3148,082202560,00%480,17
AMX 383109,961302536,00%99,03
SU-85B4279,362612568,00%712,71
Type 4 Ju-To71295,447882548,00%1581,77
Char Futur 4 91592,407162540,00%1138,93
Tiger II81024,466272433,33%912,00
FV4005 Stage II101179,836632458,33%866,06
Staghound Mk. III61111,217982450,00%2373,73
Object 705A102569,299892458,33%2116,71
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)264,831072347,83%132,46
ST vz. 394257,912772352,17%733,12
StuG III Ausf. G5753,915102356,52%1855,15
40TP Habicha6771,966002360,87%1535,00
SU-182105,431092339,13%376,00
Grille5671,394882347,83%1367,92
T2071330,919562268,18%2254,21
P.43 bis6717,007462286,36%1430,13
M8A14329,823122263,64%840,93
AMX 13 F3 AM6635,866082166,67%962,87
SDP 44 Burza6755,904802133,33%1085,34
Type T-345547,105452065,00%1592,63
StuG III Ausf. B4380,552682035,00%735,18
D23146,321491942,11%320,60
M5 Stuart442,952221963,16%210,59
Achilles6998,797311968,42%2054,85
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8364,793581952,63%528,00
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3162,391711838,89%256,52
M2 Medium Tank3128,281391850,00%300,35
T-34-2G FT71387,617811850,00%1983,00
Type 3 Ju-Nu6578,334751833,33%539,78
AMX AC mle. 4671339,507241850,00%1945,10
M415508,504471668,75%839,75
Type 95 Heavy4326,693051650,00%1193,39
M36 Jackson6686,315501656,25%1115,68
Valentine AT4148,631871643,75%204,27
Universal Carrier 2-pdr262,311201662,50%186,59
Pz.Kpfw. 5581754,639631656,25%1637,37
LT vz. 383116,471881553,33%343,66
Type 97 Chi-Ha3148,401571526,67%268,58
SMV CC-5671793,3310661553,33%3479,49
Pawlack Tank61015,808401566,67%1918,21
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81166,477381553,33%1363,29
P.435551,145531464,29%1670,71
14TP4344,003041442,86%1068,18
M5A1 Stuart4534,384501346,15%1927,12
T3 HMC2138,921671353,85%488,45
T-262104,331131241,67%297,82
T56 GMC3157,581821258,33%494,65
M3 Stuart3196,913151154,55%762,90
BT-74126,181491127,27%168,10
Marder II3225,551681136,36%530,41
Char Mle. 75 9655,737491163,64%807,59
LTP 3214,822661172,73%1089,67
StuG IV 5262,732081127,27%348,97
Strv m/425474,704311050,00%1149,29
SU-76M4186,602461060,00%477,39
BT-7 artillery 3171,602711060,00%586,65
Panzerjäger I2207,67196955,56%813,17
AT-12110,78143944,44%225,75
122 TM 81676,22847944,44%1985,59
Renault UE 573167,75220850,00%382,01
Fantôme 92111,001094875,00%2308,89
Chi-Ni292,14135742,86%209,99
T1 Cunningham156,43111742,86%89,96
Vickers Medium Mk. III383,57238757,14%201,76
MS-11102,57137742,86%337,62
WZ-131G FT61418,43790742,86%2795,59
Cruiser Mk. IV4187,29220771,43%634,15
Super Hellcat 7928,14591757,14%1322,83
M14/412180,60243540,00%535,06
BT-2261,00168580,00%289,85
Chi-To SP71488,20608520,00%1607,91
Renault FT AC2252,40240560,00%1133,21
Black Prince II 7695,80757560,00%914,05
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6236,60369540,00%396,27
43 M. Toldi III 3161,80192540,00%553,58
Vickers Medium Mk. I137,7565450,00%78,28
Hotchkiss H35291,25155425,00%176,63
10TP3356,25283425,00%1213,81
M2 Light2120,25286475,00%514,01
Leichttraktor184,7572425,00%155,53
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3512,25449450,00%1955,95
VK 16.02 Leopard5390,50410425,00%1101,97
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2210,75204450,00%798,91
AT 25964,50596425,00%2435,70
S35 CA5480,50311425,00%762,90
T-45 2182,75384475,00%1050,96
Vickers Medium Mk. II2124,33205366,67%594,74
Strv m/382138,67136333,33%354,85
Renault FT159,00152333,33%75,61
D1246,00122333,33%1,22
Vickers Mk. E Type B224,67159366,67%224,71
M10 Wolverine5519,33491366,67%1314,53
Cruiser Mk. III3158,33219366,67%790,92
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 279,00181333,33%102,43
Renault Otsu193,503282100,00%434,74
M15/423300,003802100,00%942,18
T2 Medium Tank213,50157250,00%82,83
Object 25791777,0010102100,00%1469,76
Excalibur 6421,00348250,00%487,43
Object 260 101101,5040820,00%424,96
Kolohousenka1307,003431100,00%1934,82
Strv fm/211259,004751100,00%1936,79
Fiat 3000160,001421100,00%292,13
Type 97 Te-Ke 2281,0014510,00%1108,44
UDES 0381359,008731100,00%1535,06
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,001210,00%0,00
Gabler’s Destroyer 5282,0015010,00%488,77
GSOR the TANK 91219,008601100,00%1035,33
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6172,004651100,00%374,82
Windhund 81277,0039210,00%1131,21
Type 5 Ka-Ri 80,0019210,00%0,00
AMX ELC 901 6501,004911100,00%1210,64
T26E3 Eagle 7 72295,0066810,00%3867,49

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-28
Left: 2026-10-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-08-28
Left: 2026-09-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-08-02
Left: 2026-08-10
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-11-05
Left: 2026-07-16
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-09-03
Left: 2025-11-04
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-04-20
Left: 2025-09-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-15
Left: 2025-04-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-10-17