KIRA183_28166422

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2026-03-18

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23645000
Ø Tier7,300,000,000,00
Victories1112847,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1221551,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws3021,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived531922,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed125780,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted241491,0200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt791,890,000,000,00
Capture points344241,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points41340,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience475,640,000,000,00
WN7745,770,000,000,00
WN8865,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles23645
Ø Tier7,30
Victories1112847,06%
Defeats1221551,66%
Draws3021,28%
Battles survived531922,50%
Tanks destroyed125780,53
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted241491,02
Damage dealt791,89
Capture points344241,46
Defense points41340,17
Experience475,64
WN7745,77
WN8865,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories430,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats969,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,2300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,230,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,3100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt826,620,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points20,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience422,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories430,77%
Defeats969,23%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,23
Destruction ratio0,23
Tanks spotted40,31
Damage dealt826,62
Capture points00,00
Defense points20,15
Experience422,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles163000
Victories4426,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11973,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2716,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed410,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,300,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1871,1500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt257,960,000,000,00
Capture points920,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points190,1200,0000,0000,00
Experience164,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles163
Victories4426,99%
Defeats11973,01%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2716,56%
Tanks destroyed410,25
Destruction ratio0,30
Tanks spotted1871,15
Damage dealt257,96
Capture points920,56
Defense points190,12
Experience164,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles760000
Victories34445,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats41654,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived22629,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2310,3000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9971,3100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt639,720,000,000,00
Capture points13421,7700,0000,0000,00
Defense points28413,7400,0000,0000,00
Experience448,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles760
Victories34445,26%
Defeats41654,74%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived22629,74%
Tanks destroyed2310,30
Destruction ratio0,43
Tanks spotted9971,31
Damage dealt639,72
Capture points13421,77
Defense points28413,74
Experience448,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2857000
Victories134747,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats145050,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws602,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived88631,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed13950,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted33361,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.037,070,000,000,00
Capture points43741,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points57082,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience572,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles2857
Victories134747,15%
Defeats145050,75%
Draws602,10%
Battles survived88631,01%
Tanks destroyed13950,49
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted33361,17
Damage dealt1.037,07
Capture points43741,53
Defense points57082,00
Experience572,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles130000
Victories4433,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8565,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2821,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed510,3900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1381,0600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.271,460,000,000,00
Capture points1481,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points340,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience476,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles130
Victories4433,85%
Defeats8565,38%
Draws10,77%
Battles survived2821,54%
Tanks destroyed510,39
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted1381,06
Damage dealt1.271,46
Capture points1481,14
Defense points340,26
Experience476,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (227)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6363,19326192745,51%516,70
T297706,91407153246,93%727,30
M4A1 Sherman5250,70266107547,53%482,96
BZ-176 81148,6964976648,69%1016,33
T-34-3 81021,6755774443,41%1091,94
Grille5447,1828468551,82%942,26
Crusader6114,2120063349,92%148,68
T328482,8837261143,04%297,54
Char Futur 4 91416,0771051352,63%1204,70
M1039917,4146446343,41%646,61
T-448718,6850346143,82%768,75
Ikv 65 Alt II6336,5226143047,91%423,36
Centurion Mk. I8705,0247440344,17%739,26
Škoda T 27 8930,8655339249,49%1119,76
Hummel6540,4037039154,73%763,85
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8468,2945838743,41%630,07
Object 140101247,3854237340,75%822,16
Covenanter577,1617035344,48%48,26
Super Hellcat 7719,9846931051,61%974,68
AMX 12 t6378,0036329549,83%942,79
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101716,8673529346,08%1359,33
Ikv 90 Typ B7448,5929927942,29%404,09
T110E5101304,6360527944,80%808,24
G.W. Tiger (P)8903,2347026449,24%954,61
T26E4 SuperPershing 8966,4473226155,56%1240,66
T57 Heavy101598,2164722446,88%1072,43
Caernarvon81022,0155421646,76%1085,31
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81103,4070921145,97%1172,51
G.W. Panther7604,3435121044,29%541,71
ISU-1528929,2351620445,59%796,74
T698943,0650119050,53%1137,49
Conqueror91069,9455318148,07%794,67
T-34-856611,0151416453,66%1234,49
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101981,9978316147,20%1294,65
Cromwell6237,8230015951,57%293,74
Comet7606,5549615247,37%889,65
P.44 Pantera8880,5749714545,52%922,99
T-103 81148,4571213954,68%1220,36
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81193,4574813450,75%1336,70
AMX 13 757412,9447313049,23%723,83
Cruiser Mk. IV422,728412941,09%9,88
T-549680,6960412750,39%528,77
Centurion Mk. 7/19840,3659812446,77%588,26
TVP T 50/51101490,3165212239,34%988,39
Ikv 1035177,2620312147,93%235,27
AE Phase I 91266,1060112146,28%958,10
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81298,5383112048,33%1537,36
Emil I8932,5453011846,61%896,28
XM57 81397,6871011642,24%1131,45
P.43 ter7747,9155611554,78%1121,82
IS-7102095,9183511145,05%1526,95
AMX M4 mle. 5191632,5878611143,24%1344,65
Super Conqueror101773,8971910945,87%1266,72
IS-6 B 81053,5361610450,00%1037,04
UDES 038549,5541410250,00%432,56
AMX ELC bis576,3318610146,53%86,28
M3 Lee447,071309850,00%98,20
T-437373,743629742,27%337,34
KV-26627,704399759,79%1105,49
DZT-159 91581,348519660,42%1470,08
Emil II91417,987809450,00%1191,37
Object 268101791,066399041,11%1060,58
Vz. 60S Dravec 102059,038378848,86%1255,48
AMX 65 t81351,257608545,88%1486,61
FV230 Canopener101798,758458452,38%1314,66
Object 752 91633,317618442,86%1174,48
SU-855146,361818348,19%133,72
AMX 40461,381697744,16%52,27
BZ-6891708,517447549,33%1506,97
Stridsyxa 81435,417677545,33%1402,99
Sturmpanzer II4179,272157356,16%503,01
M-V-Y101880,797657145,07%1333,60
Somua SM 81471,007937143,66%1391,80
FV227 Conceiver8935,717246953,62%956,35
Lorraine 40 t 81174,847336855,88%1376,62
Object 43091157,406956746,27%832,74
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8975,596646648,48%1182,10
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6452,604346350,79%1038,46
UDES 03 Alt 3 91615,626846341,27%1275,24
Löwe 81142,626976346,03%1165,21
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9978,686056245,16%830,71
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101497,036106233,87%880,07
CS-52 LIS 81207,517636152,46%1366,16
Fantôme 91151,186766147,54%909,69
Pz.Kpfw. VII102245,348605950,85%1622,70
FV217 Badger101742,786395834,48%1007,62
Centurion Action X101565,056625736,84%1001,78
TBT 91706,797805653,57%1472,57
Lago4116,471845545,45%147,50
SU-1006177,981925538,18%11,30
Object 70491718,877915558,18%1409,30
BZ-16681121,267535356,60%1340,05
Strv 746557,354375250,00%888,01
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4135,691465242,31%108,90
M-VI-Y91489,756775234,62%1283,11
SU-130PM 8911,384695230,77%571,20
T803111699,527645234,62%895,64
Strv m/425173,752075137,25%178,70
TS-54 8997,416825145,10%826,03
Bofors Tornvagn 81306,507465042,00%1199,94
Bisonte C45 81519,499154948,98%1618,73
M5 Stuart433,041474843,75%36,32
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81061,856694845,83%1280,08
Vz. 68 Squall 8372,114194729,79%338,45
Leo7525,093224641,30%543,40
P.43 bis6487,403624557,78%833,91
AMX M4 mle. 49 81161,257714445,45%1237,28
A-20552,601414240,48%20,47
Kranvagn101826,127824242,86%1163,00
Škoda T 56 81550,837564245,24%1347,48
AMX 50 B101570,385684027,50%865,54
Ares 758857,746273839,47%735,75
Cruiser Mk. III38,43603542,86%13,82
SMV CC-5671001,916213441,18%1231,61
IS-381234,857113447,06%1335,34
G.W. E 10010963,126223348,48%684,97
KR-1111590,528193345,45%894,39
T207736,666123246,88%877,22
T-463120,781863250,00%351,71
T54E191310,386423240,63%950,71
T-44-100 8999,287173250,00%1129,68
Vickers Medium Mk. I15,26483141,94%8,39
M-III-Y81121,137743148,39%1144,34
FV226 Contradictious 81511,197723138,71%1310,49
Sav m/43481,331603050,00%101,63
Object 277101580,008362958,62%1179,62
Object 283 91080,035712958,62%1032,65
Toro 91096,105822934,48%682,98
M2 Medium Tank366,361502867,86%245,38
AMX M4 mle. 54101887,576092828,57%996,71
Progetto M40 mod. 65101673,448602759,26%1312,57
Jagdpanzer E 90 91788,008172759,26%1541,06
Rambo 91063,937232744,44%749,39
L-60 230,601562544,00%49,41
M3 Stuart342,421262437,50%0,00
IS71221,837962445,83%1686,22
Cruiser Mk. II215,25702433,33%0,00
Sturmpanzer I Bison392,041372360,87%242,05
UDES 14 Alt 581097,837362347,83%1221,03
Churchill VII6374,194062152,38%483,68
SMV CC-6781089,867792157,14%1073,88
T-1091852,578732147,62%1649,55
GSOR the TANK 9908,856992055,00%796,21
T-284111,892211963,16%279,87
Marder II3119,631251947,37%164,65
Prototipo Standard B91215,896941838,89%830,20
WZ-120-1G FT 81051,286641850,00%903,31
T-345188,592311747,06%292,28
SU-76M4107,471171735,29%24,67
VK 30.01 (P)6658,885731729,41%859,13
M-II-Y71131,417181735,29%1513,23
Chrysler K 8894,295641723,53%700,20
P.435363,383151656,25%965,53
KV-1SA 5667,195941675,00%1600,87
Object 703 Version II 81403,258551637,50%1490,16
SU-85B4129,531251533,33%53,23
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6836,207311553,33%1388,70
Cruiser Mk. I122,93631442,86%22,26
Object 430U101475,297601457,14%1224,96
K-91-PT 9902,576191450,00%629,56
ISU-122-2 8962,075881442,86%733,98
BT-7426,691301353,85%139,00
T-26G FT2117,461131330,77%173,43
T-50-2 6199,082331338,46%234,01
Strv m/40L3100,751621250,00%174,05
P26/404273,423021225,00%521,65
Vickers Medium Mk. III327,451121136,36%0,00
ARL 446467,365671172,73%793,60
Patton the Tank 91234,366931172,73%1334,99
Škoda T 245319,902461030,00%549,43
Tiger (P)7997,608821070,00%1586,20
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)210,90541030,00%0,00
T6 Medium4410,302661070,00%1040,54
Škoda T 256602,89569966,67%1155,64
M2 Light228,22114966,67%237,07
Ashbringer 101769,44501933,33%984,34
Churchill I5324,75409862,50%627,63
M24 Chaffee540,88150850,00%113,16
T-26242,86156771,43%261,00
T2 Medium Tank275,57178757,14%283,15
Jagdpanther II8201,43427771,43%261,00
FCM 36259,71112714,29%0,00
StuG III Ausf. G5188,50276666,67%413,17
Panzerjäger I261,0089650,00%77,53
M4 Improved 5244,50284650,00%484,04
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6421,00372633,33%808,66
StuG IV 5256,00238650,00%481,12
Strv m/382132,20198580,00%578,42
AMX 383147,60239560,00%428,17
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9436,40668560,00%312,21
M-IV-Y 81313,201006580,00%1619,48
T28 Concept 7873,00668560,00%1146,30
Char de transition 6481,20498560,00%728,36
D2383,756840,00%52,66
Type T-345165,50299450,00%282,05
Valentine3104,75164450,00%208,31
Type 586278,755804100,00%483,35
BZ-75102755,5014154100,00%2384,64
KV-15107,00305450,00%100,37
Black Prince II 7896,75713450,00%1081,98
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5444,50273425,00%822,33
LT-432 81206,00890475,00%2072,82
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61130,00772450,00%2008,82
43 M. Toldi III 342,25199450,00%152,13
T1 Cunningham120,6748333,33%0,00
Matilda4196,67275333,33%299,38
ST vz. 394353,00264333,33%942,31
AT 158625,67539333,33%365,27
M18 Hellcat6363,33268366,67%567,95
KV-1S61062,00716333,33%1854,82
IS-2 shielded 7263,33313333,33%33,60
Vickers Medium Mk. II223,501692100,00%261,00
BT-220,0095250,00%84,37
M5A1 Stuart4448,00767250,00%1853,12
MS-1117,001582100,00%264,10
Pawlack Tank6747,507772100,00%1419,22
Gabler’s Destroyer 537,00224250,00%125,77
Tortoise9698,00530250,00%348,95
AMX ELC 901 6219,5012420,00%260,90
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6919,008082100,00%1802,46
Renault FT160,0012110,00%77,82
Type 97 Te-Ke 20,009410,00%0,00
T675472,0037410,00%915,54
Windhund 8941,0033810,00%598,45
M4-85 5354,0035010,00%607,19
T-116 394,009310,00%104,84
T-29 3275,003701100,00%1043,81

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2026-03-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-01-22
Left: 2026-03-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-11-10
Left: 2026-01-06
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-01-22
Left: 2025-09-03
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-12-09
Left: 2025-01-20
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-12-09
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-10-04
Left: 2024-12-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-08-06
Left: 2024-10-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-03-05
Left: 2024-07-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-11-30
Left: 2024-01-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-11-01
Left: 2023-11-15
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-12-17
Left: 2023-03-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-04-04
Left: 2023-04-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-11-16
Left: 2023-11-18
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-04-19
Left: 2023-08-05
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2023-08-13
Left: 2023-09-16