KOHb1

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-10-05

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles323300210534
Ø Tier7,140,007,928,26
Victories1725753,38%00,00%11353,81%28353,00%
Defeats1455145,01%00,00%9243,81%24245,32%
Draws5221,61%00,00%52,38%91,69%
Battles survived802324,82%00,00%5526,19%11621,72%
Tanks destroyed304750,9400,001920,914380,82
Destruction ratio1,250,001,241,05
Tanks spotted423491,3100,002311,106131,15
Damage dealt1.106,360,001.393,111.414,97
Capture points408051,2600,003471,654270,80
Defense points156780,4800,00140,07140,03
Experience552,370,00748,92748,35
WN71261,330,001218,541134,29
WN81630,660,001625,981478,81
Total
Battles32330
Ø Tier7,14
Victories1725753,38%
Defeats1455145,01%
Draws5221,61%
Battles survived802324,82%
Tanks destroyed304750,94
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted423491,31
Damage dealt1.106,36
Capture points408051,26
Defense points156780,48
Experience552,37
WN71261,33
WN81630,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles210
Ø Tier7,92
Victories11353,81%
Defeats9243,81%
Draws52,38%
Battles survived5526,19%
Tanks destroyed1920,91
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted2311,10
Damage dealt1.393,11
Capture points3471,65
Defense points140,07
Experience748,92
WN71218,54
WN81625,98
Past 30 days
Battles534
Ø Tier8,26
Victories28353,00%
Defeats24245,32%
Draws91,69%
Battles survived11621,72%
Tanks destroyed4380,82
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted6131,15
Damage dealt1.414,97
Capture points4270,80
Defense points140,03
Experience748,35
WN71134,29
WN81478,81
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles25000
Victories1560,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1040,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1040,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted100,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.672,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points421,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience567,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles25
Victories1560,00%
Defeats1040,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1040,00%
Tanks destroyed130,52
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted100,40
Damage dealt1.672,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points421,68
Experience567,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt767,800,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience437,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories240,00%
Defeats240,00%
Draws120,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed20,40
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt767,80
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience437,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt604,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience270,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted10,50
Damage dealt604,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience270,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles814000
Victories54667,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats24229,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws263,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived38046,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6840,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7620,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt983,180,000,000,00
Capture points9411,1600,0000,0000,00
Defense points6830,8400,0000,0000,00
Experience493,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles814
Victories54667,08%
Defeats24229,73%
Draws263,19%
Battles survived38046,68%
Tanks destroyed6840,84
Destruction ratio1,58
Tanks spotted7620,94
Damage dealt983,18
Capture points9411,16
Defense points6830,84
Experience493,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles191000
Victories12364,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6232,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws63,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9348,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1800,9400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1800,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.331,780,000,000,00
Capture points4282,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points6093,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience758,840,000,000,00
Total
Battles191
Victories12364,40%
Defeats6232,46%
Draws63,14%
Battles survived9348,69%
Tanks destroyed1800,94
Destruction ratio1,84
Tanks spotted1800,94
Damage dealt1.331,78
Capture points4282,24
Defense points6093,19
Experience758,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles303000
Victories21370,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8227,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws82,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13343,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2000,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2720,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt687,300,000,000,00
Capture points4981,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1700,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience397,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles303
Victories21370,30%
Defeats8227,06%
Draws82,64%
Battles survived13343,89%
Tanks destroyed2000,66
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted2720,90
Damage dealt687,30
Capture points4981,64
Defense points1700,56
Experience397,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles27000
Victories1970,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats829,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1244,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed170,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted230,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.155,520,000,000,00
Capture points481,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points10,0400,0000,0000,00
Experience437,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles27
Victories1970,37%
Defeats829,63%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1244,44%
Tanks destroyed170,63
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted230,85
Damage dealt1.155,52
Capture points481,78
Defense points10,04
Experience437,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (267)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-5 81533,33750184357,03%2162,91
KV-15716,87404143755,18%1732,02
T-1091998,8457680755,14%2452,58
T-1506791,9243070563,83%1551,88
M46 Patton91663,1071664351,63%1826,19
T-34-856664,4939663050,32%1284,11
IS-381354,9051562054,35%1840,44
Löwe 81290,0464858849,15%1543,47
M18 Hellcat6865,1863651358,87%1813,10
M10391802,9777748153,64%1961,33
AMX 13 909849,7651546553,33%1350,82
T-345428,7234442355,08%1233,21
T110E5101726,9657241146,96%1322,92
S-5171418,8441240153,37%2138,37
IS-7101894,5154739554,18%1614,23
M36 Jackson6952,4757538458,59%2017,14
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9724,7360536146,26%937,51
E 25 7908,4149333252,41%1342,72
T14 5528,6539432748,01%1155,39
M48A5 Patton101728,5260932151,09%1451,62
T3091912,9054331452,55%1935,51
SU-130PM 81341,5766431152,41%1395,80
IS7948,8441630249,01%1292,26
SU-54562,1927829949,16%1544,34
UDES 03 Alt 3 91625,1967129449,32%1385,44
T6981388,0469529254,79%2050,39
Caernarvon81357,6158028454,58%1759,08
SU-1006827,9842528250,71%1539,65
212A91444,8453328247,16%1383,26
Tiger (P)71238,8980527956,63%1976,32
Object 41681213,9252227447,08%1669,10
T3281351,7457226253,05%1703,46
SU-861118,4536625951,35%2027,17
AMX 50 12091899,1270124259,92%2250,19
T2071078,2371024162,24%1969,33
STA-181109,7950624150,62%1566,36
IS-4101875,3862423050,43%1575,26
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81807,9259022656,64%2357,32
AMX 50 10081686,4477121956,62%2442,26
T-4481127,0155021951,14%1753,35
Nashorn6906,8953721950,23%1829,89
Conqueror91390,3256521349,77%1134,99
T2971247,4661221260,85%1902,92
ISU-15281651,6858621051,43%1923,28
11081301,1159320860,10%1688,54
O-I Experimental5793,8747620560,98%1812,06
T54E191690,1379320052,50%1692,00
Type 4 Heavy91425,6270519550,26%1227,26
T71 DA7739,6149119452,58%1674,22
M26 Pershing81375,7062719356,48%2135,97
T-437677,2041919154,97%1106,10
AMX 50 B101777,1152319046,84%1298,67
Centurion Mk. 7/191459,4555818848,94%1376,33
T-34-281055,0651918051,67%1553,19
T28 Prototype81560,3559017746,89%1873,95
T57 Heavy101925,4158717749,15%1574,02
Type 4 Chi-To6784,0756417653,41%1828,43
Sturer Emil71158,0158217554,29%1903,13
Škoda T 56 81236,2362017448,85%1081,23
VK 36.01 (H)6874,9748017256,40%1953,58
T2881403,6555816854,17%1643,48
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81014,6561116651,20%1042,97
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791481,2563516352,76%1324,49
T-505146,3134816264,81%466,44
T26E4 SuperPershing 81122,1764615855,06%1528,87
LHMTV8641,5063315550,32%1075,01
AMX 30 1er prototype91391,8654214846,62%1236,17
FV229 Contender91594,2178514153,19%1355,42
MS-1195,0016414047,14%340,78
SU-263157,2517213950,36%302,97
T-5491347,6870913946,04%1236,96
SU-1527817,5740813844,93%1103,01
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5722,8858913855,07%2407,32
Type 5 Chi-Ri71010,3450813552,59%1812,72
M41 Walker Bulldog8806,4352513450,75%1585,83
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91416,1874913049,23%1376,30
Object 261101257,5949913053,08%1032,91
A-4471032,6050113051,54%1694,28
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6783,8244513048,46%1349,56
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81718,2581212659,52%1777,82
ARL 446904,1652212552,00%2001,19
T-284166,4020712450,00%356,08
T1 Heavy5588,2637112247,54%1257,01
AMX 12 t6465,3359812147,11%1211,45
Cromwell6626,7165011954,62%1294,51
IS-271209,2176711955,46%1915,26
M4A3E8 Sherman6753,8553211853,39%1737,56
AMX 13 757523,8558711850,85%1015,52
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81254,6758911752,14%1523,84
FV601 Saladin81331,4069711751,28%1675,89
Comet7794,5756911553,04%1393,19
SU-855522,5929811260,71%1363,30
WZ-1317642,6350811255,36%1335,08
O-Ni71196,8156111251,79%1645,94
Centurion Mk. I81112,9558811250,89%1507,97
AMX M4 mle. 4571105,0358510751,40%1686,01
KV-856597,2745610554,29%953,58
Škoda T 256610,1048610454,81%1173,75
T216483,2541610354,37%1427,52
Panther71005,9551410250,00%1664,60
SU-100M17900,4956410253,92%1356,95
Type T-345487,8350910154,46%1577,25
Black Prince71253,8179010041,00%1918,14
T25 AT71232,4874010058,00%2037,33
FSV Scheme A7921,1256110053,00%1442,01
Pz.Kpfw. 5581518,0986210054,00%1349,34
M4A1 Sherman5488,503829846,94%1353,18
Carro d'assalto P.8871208,845829848,98%1593,47
VK 30.01 (P)6709,235089757,73%1391,91
O-I6962,385179360,22%1920,90
M66677,174999046,67%995,49
Type 586892,897919060,00%2288,27
Churchill I5707,945938655,81%1837,54
T25/271170,457498450,00%1892,93
FV224 Chopper71217,426558448,81%1549,87
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5447,105018363,86%1421,32
T-34-17973,246768254,88%1649,17
A-20585,712068052,50%137,07
Type 6191294,856278047,50%1150,53
Jagdpanzer IV6746,043947950,63%1460,16
Ho-Ri 191361,317297852,56%1024,63
Tiger I71174,877737652,63%1735,14
59-166325,126167663,16%923,51
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91714,757947659,21%1475,76
TNH 105/100081222,617697554,67%1590,26
AMX 13 F3 AM6817,964207463,51%1447,73
KV-371269,197167467,57%2080,07
Chi-To SP71267,887087248,61%1379,83
M3 Lee4386,973247157,75%1816,07
Churchill VII6891,625597154,93%1891,72
T110E4101514,595617048,57%952,33
BDR G1 B5631,425346946,38%1354,88
M24 Chaffee5502,294616953,62%2105,10
Crusader6510,345166861,76%1815,59
Pawlack Tank6749,904016749,25%1109,71
M-III-Y81190,857556750,75%1402,00
A-436578,204396656,06%1314,73
T-46344,021186442,19%25,75
VK 30.02 (M)6838,647326459,38%2008,37
T376572,984616457,81%1621,84
Archer5569,813486363,49%1549,79
Pz.Sfl. IVc5613,715336353,97%1698,40
Valentine3360,482996254,84%1594,63
Type 95 Ji-Ro61009,895626253,23%1796,88
Vz. 44-171349,177036055,00%1900,39
SU-18273,501226045,00%238,04
T675463,184646056,67%1144,36
T9591423,957045950,85%1028,47
S35 CA5679,413995851,72%1736,57
Achilles6685,024055853,45%1197,25
M-II-Y71397,249085455,56%1909,21
M5 Stuart4113,942755358,49%224,05
ARL V396774,604365360,38%1575,65
Jagdpanther7935,754715257,69%1280,08
Type 1 Chi-He4409,474045147,06%1379,18
GSR 3301 Setter7494,336784852,08%1079,76
Škoda T 245422,793484751,06%1268,62
MT-256122,773964751,06%187,81
Ares 7581167,005814748,94%1297,56
O-Ho81303,916144652,17%1577,32
Type 3 Chi-Nu5629,165594348,84%2286,84
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4372,672884353,49%1081,02
Ares 859957,415283930,77%572,40
VK 30.02 (D)71025,457623852,63%1561,87
Type 64 6695,557453863,16%2048,23
M8A14626,326203759,46%2306,33
M75458,864313644,44%1801,44
SU-76M4156,721573644,44%223,99
Tetrarch 2197,363063658,33%1128,20
AMX ELC bis5246,264703452,94%713,89
Manticore10794,616893345,45%778,18
StuG III Ausf. G5632,945683167,74%1884,03
M5A1 Stuart4398,323543154,84%1670,11
AEC Armoured Car5496,713473148,39%1044,26
Windhund 8993,945233151,61%922,32
Matilda4381,004702968,97%1279,02
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4258,933332962,07%717,08
Somua SAu 404452,834752955,17%1484,03
Staghound Mk. III6744,416212955,17%1403,02
SU-85B4194,071742740,74%240,90
Strv 746905,626262642,31%1707,75
M415476,693902650,00%685,82
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5756,695132661,54%1853,96
Ares 90101728,777312653,85%1296,54
B14242,642752544,00%536,54
Marder 38T4499,085012450,00%1500,15
M446564,464322425,00%667,42
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3275,003672263,64%1221,94
Covenanter5239,774392250,00%727,72
Mitsu 10851068,247752166,67%2495,95
M3 Stuart3123,471811957,89%388,61
Marder II3414,744591968,42%1822,11
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4108,792591957,89%261,14
Gabler’s Destroyer 5556,897321963,16%1675,75
BT-7490,611581844,44%96,51
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3228,892451866,67%783,48
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3299,942741752,94%1266,95
FV227 Conceiver81292,537741752,94%1515,77
Cobra 91362,816761637,50%882,89
Type 97 Chi-Ha3320,404641566,67%1372,61
T-26247,27901526,67%0,00
T56 GMC3242,071901540,00%712,83
Vickers Medium Mk. III3204,792811442,86%627,70
AT-1243,431101450,00%76,28
Cruiser Mk. IV4383,794641471,43%1352,42
Somua S353209,292341457,14%511,06
LT vz. 383193,502771266,67%865,06
Type 95 Heavy4236,502581250,00%652,81
Type 91 Heavy3242,332331241,67%723,03
M2 Medium Tank3142,671871250,00%374,03
AMX 383125,832611250,00%272,77
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4248,502641250,00%852,79
Škoda T 40 6830,424611250,00%1657,44
D23170,182921172,73%761,26
Strv m/40L3269,271861127,27%694,79
ST vz. 394381,274291190,91%1507,07
Hotchkiss H352181,732171145,45%756,11
Grant4322,552371145,45%983,07
P.43 bis61044,008521172,73%2376,15
Renault UE 573420,184741145,45%1546,62
Pz.Kpfw. II2158,702141030,00%495,95
Cruiser Mk. II2388,203001050,00%2072,70
KV-1SA 5653,807301050,00%1520,54
T3 HMC2239,44176955,56%1037,03
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6648,56625955,56%1543,32
Chi-Ni2187,75293837,50%890,07
Renault FT AC2103,38194825,00%163,75
Cruiser Mk. III3152,25345862,50%672,10
Vickers Medium Mk. II2137,00235742,86%562,38
Leichttraktor142,0095742,86%21,31
Black Prince II 7608,86433742,86%644,01
LT vz. 352151,17175650,00%593,63
Stuart I-IV3325,67258633,33%1471,25
AMX 404435,33496650,00%2207,44
Cruiser Mk. I1254,33222666,67%1462,81
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2146,67203650,00%434,92
Universal Carrier 2-pdr266,00164650,00%94,27
FCM 36294,83167683,33%429,36
Sturmpanzer I Bison3128,00121540,00%188,43
T2 Medium Tank2209,80308540,00%1251,91
Renault R352114,20217580,00%560,32
SU-100I 51135,80691580,00%2810,37
Vickers Medium Mk. I1164,00422475,00%1064,42
Strv m/382237,75240475,00%1307,19
Renault NC-31175,00119450,00%234,90
M22146,67144333,33%488,32
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2164,334713100,00%952,85
M15/423220,331913100,00%657,97
Vickers Mk. E Type B2183,33331366,67%939,17
M14/412222,00201250,00%691,17
Panzerjäger I2270,00199250,00%1019,96
M3 Light 3167,00199250,00%663,55
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81594,50542250,00%2064,66
Strv fm/211512,0031810,00%4476,25
Fiat 30001329,002581100,00%2064,99
T1 Cunningham1242,004161100,00%2047,08
Renault Otsu1219,006931100,00%1194,34
P26/404159,0010010,00%146,02
M2 Light2100,002381100,00%433,17
P.43 ter71025,0044010,00%1163,92
VK 16.02 Leopard5340,0016710,00%932,95
Vz. 60S Dravec 104138,0042210,00%2086,73
T-45 2221,003781100,00%1265,76
T1E6 2222,004781100,00%1313,29
Light Mk. VIC 2141,0019010,00%573,79
T7 Combat Car 20,005510,00%0,00
LTP 3285,005281100,00%1813,52

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-10-05
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-04-01
Left: 2026-10-05