Karamonk96

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-12-03

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles524020055
Ø Tier7,850,000,0010,00
Victories2580049,23%00,00%00,00%2443,64%
Defeats2606049,73%00,00%00,00%3156,36%
Draws5421,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived750814,33%00,00%00,00%47,27%
Tanks destroyed358910,6800,0000,00360,65
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,71
Tanks spotted760421,4500,0000,00911,65
Damage dealt1.003,340,000,001.407,82
Capture points409580,7800,0000,00210,38
Defense points101810,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience491,780,000,00559,93
WN7952,170,000,00803,64
WN81165,840,000,001339,07
Total
Battles52402
Ø Tier7,85
Victories2580049,23%
Defeats2606049,73%
Draws5421,03%
Battles survived750814,33%
Tanks destroyed358910,68
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted760421,45
Damage dealt1.003,34
Capture points409580,78
Defense points101810,19
Experience491,78
WN7952,17
WN81165,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles55
Ø Tier10,00
Victories2443,64%
Defeats3156,36%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived47,27%
Tanks destroyed360,65
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted911,65
Damage dealt1.407,82
Capture points210,38
Defense points00,00
Experience559,93
WN7803,64
WN81339,07
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles415000
Victories17040,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats23456,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws112,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9623,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1980,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4030,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.400,350,000,000,00
Capture points6831,6500,0000,0000,00
Defense points6031,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience537,940,000,000,00
Total
Battles415
Victories17040,96%
Defeats23456,39%
Draws112,65%
Battles survived9623,13%
Tanks destroyed1980,48
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted4030,97
Damage dealt1.400,35
Capture points6831,65
Defense points6031,45
Experience537,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles58000
Victories2543,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3255,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1220,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed340,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted821,4100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt809,970,000,000,00
Capture points270,4700,0000,0000,00
Defense points781,3400,0000,0000,00
Experience442,310,000,000,00
Total
Battles58
Victories2543,10%
Defeats3255,17%
Draws11,72%
Battles survived1220,69%
Tanks destroyed340,59
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted821,41
Damage dealt809,97
Capture points270,47
Defense points781,34
Experience442,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt748,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience303,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories125,00%
Defeats250,00%
Draws125,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed20,50
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted30,75
Damage dealt748,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience303,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories428,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1071,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived321,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted100,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt347,210,000,000,00
Capture points715,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points634,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience186,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories428,57%
Defeats1071,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived321,43%
Tanks destroyed80,57
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted100,71
Damage dealt347,21
Capture points715,07
Defense points634,50
Experience186,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2699000
Victories135050,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats134949,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived80429,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed17400,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31371,1600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.039,020,000,000,00
Capture points64492,3900,0000,0000,00
Defense points143505,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience601,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles2699
Victories135050,02%
Defeats134949,98%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived80429,79%
Tanks destroyed17400,64
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted31371,16
Damage dealt1.039,02
Capture points64492,39
Defense points143505,32
Experience601,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2686000
Victories116743,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats148255,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws371,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived64824,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed15810,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted29171,0900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt814,220,000,000,00
Capture points36021,3400,0000,0000,00
Defense points33271,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience414,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles2686
Victories116743,45%
Defeats148255,17%
Draws371,38%
Battles survived64824,13%
Tanks destroyed15810,59
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted29171,09
Damage dealt814,22
Capture points36021,34
Defense points33271,24
Experience414,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1590000
Victories79449,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats77348,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws231,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived39724,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9410,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted15340,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.616,540,000,000,00
Capture points23251,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points9490,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience655,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles1590
Victories79449,94%
Defeats77348,62%
Draws231,45%
Battles survived39724,97%
Tanks destroyed9410,59
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted15340,96
Damage dealt1.616,54
Capture points23251,46
Defense points9490,60
Experience655,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (248)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8819,81480415748,64%1447,19
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101550,08526204448,58%1241,86
TVP T 50/51101702,48562199647,14%1376,40
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81225,22664159149,21%1384,08
O-I Experimental5746,43513143157,02%1746,93
T25 Pilot Number 1 81041,89588143051,82%1368,18
Strv 103B101863,48627131750,80%1319,36
T-34-85M 6911,53590124555,90%1656,82
T376388,54393113249,20%938,03
AMX 13 105101224,73491111245,86%1326,38
Cromwell6490,20396109048,53%889,43
Object 140101609,55553108149,49%1287,33
M41 Walker Bulldog8574,99450105648,30%931,75
IS-381015,5250897348,92%1119,17
Vz. 71 Tesák101207,8865896247,82%1339,10
AMX 50 10081161,4050293252,79%1331,62
Jagdpanther II81000,3145785847,79%924,35
Super Conqueror101650,2755378847,46%1168,76
Tiger I7732,3144876747,85%831,11
M18 Hellcat6366,0529770246,15%426,47
G.W. Panther7719,7536168748,33%813,67
Škoda T 256594,8942666348,11%1144,91
M48A5 Patton101543,8159263551,02%1163,66
T-1091308,2751163450,00%1215,79
Škoda T 5091439,7455459345,19%1290,67
O-I6747,8149658859,69%1419,23
T-54 ltwt.9954,9351258849,49%1328,85
113101758,6557358552,14%1507,17
AMX 13 9091006,7748545148,12%1465,09
T-5491490,7062543850,68%1564,74
WZ-111 model 1-491529,7154341347,46%1435,77
AMX 50 B101814,7669641352,06%1411,66
WZ-1317296,1037940844,12%369,21
T28 Concept 7948,4150940655,67%1472,87
KV-856417,3733439749,62%558,01
60TP Lewandowskiego101938,5873336649,18%1436,85
BZ-75101861,8269536649,45%1319,32
IS7550,4037235442,09%510,57
Strv 103-091489,2452435148,15%1253,41
Tiger II81101,0050534348,69%1229,60
Jagdpanther7468,5837334248,83%461,86
IS-7101896,1859233149,24%1567,14
IS-27773,9047332951,06%948,89
TVP VTU Koncept8749,8839532646,63%866,28
Type 5 Heavy101950,4558631652,22%1371,65
CS-63101655,6766030049,00%1288,76
Emil I81384,0956828254,96%1659,89
Comet7235,4734728144,48%145,59
G.W. Tiger (P)81151,6554627750,90%1415,77
KV-37612,7540426749,81%636,52
KV-1S6351,3534026653,76%532,84
1108869,8647126546,42%898,96
M66618,4943026147,51%854,91
Jagdpanzer E 100102071,9962825446,46%1439,64
T-100 LT10831,3462825249,21%862,24
Type 4 Heavy91655,2566123654,66%1633,26
Type 586325,6529923340,77%389,10
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91404,6758622351,12%1518,41
UDES 0381095,9846021749,31%1130,76
MT-256391,8538321647,22%1123,24
E 7591271,5152120945,45%1063,18
O-Ho81192,5558620751,69%1348,99
AMX 50 12091139,2852820047,50%922,55
Type T-345165,3624419351,30%296,47
AMX 13 757560,1945919154,45%1132,41
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5256,3526818444,57%488,73
Churchill VII6320,4730918346,99%369,25
Konštrukta T-34/1007623,3441618247,80%808,74
T3281058,3656818248,35%1166,64
Conqueror91528,5157318048,89%1310,22
StuG IV 5267,1124817945,25%485,57
Jagdpanzer IV6320,6928617655,11%461,50
Leo7734,3946617651,70%1131,75
Hummel6338,8024117535,43%233,77
T-1506354,8835117248,84%427,58
T297917,4047815451,95%1109,67
Vz. 64 Blesk8522,2557415447,40%707,39
T 55A 91169,6355015047,33%996,30
StuG III Ausf. G5187,9518514848,65%238,57
Spähpanzer SP I C7649,5843914455,56%1187,96
VK 36.01 (H)6260,5733912650,79%266,18
Object 277101867,7169812648,41%1572,32
Strv 746601,8942612554,40%1131,01
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8804,0644212547,20%1384,77
FV215b 101494,5553512445,97%1020,15
VK 28.016186,0731312450,00%350,82
O-Ni71002,5949912149,59%1308,06
Ikv 65 Alt II6507,1335412050,83%817,41
T110E5101884,5170512048,33%1387,84
Grille5202,0821811842,37%195,82
KV-15334,3629811855,93%638,19
CS-599923,8360411541,74%625,10
T675181,2119911536,52%116,95
59-166129,2929911442,11%101,73
Ikv 90 Typ B7666,7936011146,85%815,31
LTTB8553,2549311053,64%961,50
Crusader6146,4719510951,38%274,41
Centurion Mk. I8381,8235610742,06%239,71
Churchill I5240,0323910540,95%250,89
G.W. E 10010946,8157410448,08%675,27
Caernarvon8907,4353910346,60%895,38
E 100101746,4570310350,49%1216,89
Covenanter5133,492069950,51%267,19
LPT-67 Šelma9663,125619745,36%742,37
Ares 7581177,537339745,36%1447,69
VK 16.02 Leopard574,002259555,79%168,63
BZ-6891411,207229348,39%1118,75
Cruiser Mk. III375,931319040,00%93,35
M2 Light2328,104428452,38%1842,47
Black Prince71109,336208349,40%1640,55
AMX M4 mle. 457635,524798254,88%813,57
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8924,026018146,91%959,53
T-284161,651788051,25%343,65
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs491,082037955,70%205,25
T1 Heavy5299,123037749,35%442,90
IS-2-II8803,715687753,25%814,64
121B 101364,736197745,45%1013,89
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4165,931597533,33%172,27
TNH 105/10008850,534777545,33%805,66
T57 Heavy101887,116717545,33%1448,36
M24 Chaffee5169,002657244,44%327,44
M8A14174,761907252,78%304,57
AMX 12 t6550,264376947,83%1325,63
BDR G1 B5396,833586660,61%761,81
M5A1 Stuart4102,491906546,15%136,19
AMX ELC bis5248,662916547,69%618,74
Škoda T 245206,112546145,90%368,08
CS-447758,235306045,00%956,31
Ikv 1035341,552955844,83%688,41
G.W. Tiger9859,214815851,72%663,48
FV215b (183) 101496,756025651,79%1056,99
Object 252U 81199,777245646,43%1134,43
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8997,594345641,07%795,44
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6352,234065650,00%740,41
StuG III Ausf. B4145,171785250,00%190,36
45TP Habicha7843,825665156,86%1102,41
Leichttraktor172,101285152,94%201,69
Marder II3146,651585149,02%281,10
Ares 8591537,398795162,75%1588,22
Maus101693,647195046,00%1168,02
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4146,632004944,90%236,96
T1 Cunningham140,811034751,06%85,65
Vickers Medium Mk. I158,98904440,91%52,52
Sturmpanzer II4144,722064353,49%346,78
ARL 446562,713854250,00%892,00
T-46382,261094238,10%71,83
Valentine3130,101794247,62%300,72
M5 Stuart489,402024240,48%10,99
BZ-16681005,506454240,48%1019,45
WZ-111 model 5A101688,906344129,27%1098,99
L-60 2136,762524156,10%744,71
Strv m/425372,983914037,50%882,09
M3 Lee4113,231784045,00%183,15
T54E191268,716683857,89%1176,32
53TP Markowskiego81321,426663663,89%1684,36
M46 Patton9692,504133636,11%319,23
B14101,532033455,88%160,07
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3112,741683452,94%269,52
M2 Medium Tank386,621243441,18%63,90
STA-18633,823883342,42%582,86
Cruiser Mk. IV483,091273342,42%25,98
T-29 3356,393293354,55%1498,76
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81088,665973240,63%1235,53
Type 95 Heavy4204,272353050,00%559,91
CS-538739,364582842,86%764,82
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C385,861662835,71%139,03
B.U.G.I.6410,884832564,00%680,05
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E386,441472548,00%87,55
BZ-5871003,125962532,00%1101,30
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3154,521982556,00%427,82
GSOR the TANK 91464,046912356,52%1372,24
Panzerjäger I2101,771042236,36%138,13
Type 97 Chi-Ha3124,951822161,90%360,77
SU-85B4140,601572040,00%89,55
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5326,503362060,00%798,71
Dicker Max 6585,703562050,00%1038,77
VK 45.03 71009,655352060,00%1384,53
Renault Otsu150,881291747,06%48,94
Universal Carrier 2-pdr269,53921735,29%30,26
Pz.Kpfw. I244,121151741,18%28,39
Super Hellcat 7580,413921752,94%774,71
T56 GMC385,441161637,50%29,53
Marder 38T4110,561441650,00%98,02
Black Prince II 71030,536011540,00%1262,34
BT-7 artillery 362,401521546,67%87,52
T207542,294441450,00%623,94
Jagdtiger9970,645231435,71%492,00
43 M. Toldi III 362,642101464,29%273,14
25TP KSUST II5323,002371330,77%489,49
MS-1117,00691346,15%44,95
AT-1279,691241353,85%176,87
Cruiser Mk. I1110,54981315,38%336,24
T698771,155191330,77%696,69
50TP Tyszkiewicza91295,677351241,67%945,18
T2 Medium Tank2138,752121258,33%707,61
SU-76M497,421221241,67%19,69
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101813,506411258,33%1352,11
T3 HMC2148,732121181,82%706,78
FV3046251,732521127,27%149,53
D23137,002361070,00%554,61
Vickers Medium Mk. II276,50911030,00%112,47
Renault NC-31150,50971040,00%3,89
T-54 first prototype 8496,806121070,00%575,55
Somua SM 81195,305111050,00%1273,50
Renault FT1110,44116933,33%427,23
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)277,22137955,56%265,21
Pz.Kpfw. II221,2296955,56%134,05
Sturmpanzer I Bison334,44134944,44%40,41
T-262118,33155966,67%585,44
Birch Gun464,11156933,33%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3172,78213944,44%512,52
Vickers Mk. E Type B231,6357837,50%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)393,75142850,00%155,66
M415237,13219850,00%220,78
Cruiser Mk. II2173,38240875,00%783,13
Loyd Gun Carriage2126,13176837,50%614,09
HWK 128605,25480862,50%988,29
T-34 shielded 5851,25529875,00%2654,11
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J468,86100714,29%0,16
T2 Light Tank 2246,86452742,86%918,07
Kolohousenka138,00196666,67%223,81
D1229,8370616,67%0,00
Sav m/434155,83300666,67%404,63
Vz. 44-17357,50499666,67%403,57
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,0059650,00%113,16
Patton the Tank 9736,83321616,67%399,87
Type 97 Te-Ke 244,40100560,00%190,45
T-6026,8081560,00%156,95
Object 283 9717,20761580,00%645,02
T-50-2 6614,20382540,00%1870,48
Valentine II 4204,20485580,00%711,17
SU-100Y 6684,00410450,00%901,16
T1 HMC20,0056333,33%0,00
40TP Habicha6644,6727030,00%885,89
Strv fm/21165,0010720,00%99,36
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 273,50113250,00%224,74
T-70321,5090250,00%89,05
MTLS-1G14 3400,504812100,00%2212,00
Light Mk. VIC 263,504820,00%56,95
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 222,5010420,00%0,00
Chi-Ni2127,001881100,00%618,53
Gabler’s Destroyer 5703,008461100,00%2858,80
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6454,0032710,00%976,06
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3276,0019310,00%577,57
T-45 2285,0017110,00%1362,29
AT 15A 7475,0023610,00%340,77
AMX ELC 901 6479,0018010,00%895,36
Excalibur 6277,004971100,00%376,65

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2023-12-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-12-03
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-01-24
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-01-17
Left: 2021-03-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-01-20
Left: 2022-01-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-01-15
Left: 2021-01-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-01-07
Left: 2020-01-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-12-28
Left: 2022-01-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-11-24
Left: 2020-01-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-01-13
Left: 2021-01-14
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2021-01-07
Left: 2021-01-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-01-22
Left: 2022-01-23
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-10-26
Left: 2017-11-12
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2016-10-26
Left: 2017-10-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-11-16
Left: 2019-07-12
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2017-10-10
Left: 2017-10-20
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-05-11
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-02-13
Left: 2015-05-12