| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KV-4 | 8 | 970,26 | 549 | 410 | 47,80% | 1099,79 | |||||
| ST-I | 9 | 1063,11 | 615 | 381 | 49,87% | 861,40 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 586,55 | 491 | 331 | 55,29% | 1320,71 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 864,41 | 506 | 325 | 48,00% | 1069,76 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 442,15 | 404 | 307 | 47,23% | 767,67 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 471,97 | 493 | 216 | 48,61% | 698,42 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 693,00 | 423 | 203 | 47,29% | 1136,18 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 333,86 | 455 | 152 | 48,68% | 730,47 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 836,74 | 462 | 150 | 46,67% | 1017,17 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 530,83 | 419 | 145 | 46,90% | 743,38 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 510,74 | 329 | 125 | 50,40% | 788,63 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 473,94 | 327 | 124 | 45,16% | 503,51 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 184,99 | 303 | 119 | 44,54% | 382,83 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 270,23 | 289 | 114 | 53,51% | 705,27 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 447,73 | 399 | 111 | 48,65% | 925,73 | |||||
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 734,41 | 496 | 99 | 46,46% | 615,24 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 510,34 | 347 | 89 | 43,82% | 1048,93 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 238,43 | 261 | 77 | 49,35% | 747,12 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 396,28 | 424 | 72 | 43,06% | 552,01 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 308,93 | 420 | 70 | 55,71% | 796,73 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 123,17 | 180 | 63 | 39,68% | 267,10 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 545,28 | 587 | 61 | 54,10% | 670,61 | |||||
| IS-4 | 10 | 1287,07 | 591 | 54 | 37,04% | 680,04 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 250,96 | 296 | 53 | 43,40% | 375,65 | |||||
| T1E6 | 2 | 78,29 | 185 | 52 | 55,77% | 256,56 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 213,40 | 275 | 50 | 68,00% | 877,22 | |||||
| SU-5 | 4 | 190,42 | 233 | 50 | 48,00% | 304,73 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 200,24 | 243 | 49 | 61,22% | 594,14 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 142,50 | 247 | 48 | 60,42% | 320,74 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 379,91 | 262 | 45 | 53,33% | 931,09 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 245,77 | 180 | 43 | 55,81% | 583,68 | |||||
| Alecto | 4 | 193,03 | 214 | 34 | 44,12% | 310,28 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 478,97 | 259 | 33 | 54,55% | 939,78 | |||||
| D2 | 3 | 317,45 | 247 | 33 | 45,45% | 1223,86 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 252,94 | 205 | 31 | 32,26% | 518,32 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 230,30 | 228 | 27 | 59,26% | 652,05 | |||||
| T40 | 4 | 308,96 | 251 | 25 | 44,00% | 641,32 | |||||
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 595,29 | 385 | 24 | 50,00% | 713,56 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 368,23 | 373 | 22 | 31,82% | 104,15 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 167,73 | 195 | 22 | 63,64% | 863,56 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 218,86 | 153 | 22 | 27,27% | 234,75 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 172,00 | 231 | 21 | 57,14% | 483,82 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 140,90 | 178 | 20 | 50,00% | 306,64 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 118,00 | 183 | 18 | 44,44% | 180,52 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 104,50 | 139 | 16 | 37,50% | 28,59 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 158,69 | 175 | 16 | 56,25% | 651,15 | |||||
| Sexton II | 3 | 174,53 | 211 | 15 | 73,33% | 827,43 | |||||
| T-50 | 5 | 64,46 | 289 | 13 | 69,23% | 262,17 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 253,58 | 139 | 12 | 25,00% | 650,36 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 163,55 | 225 | 11 | 63,64% | 492,62 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 256,22 | 211 | 9 | 55,56% | 1120,01 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 66,00 | 132 | 7 | 42,86% | 140,69 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 244,33 | 218 | 6 | 33,33% | 943,68 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 199,17 | 175 | 6 | 33,33% | 680,18 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 95,50 | 140 | 6 | 50,00% | 241,95 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 109,67 | 230 | 6 | 50,00% | 350,45 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 52,83 | 238 | 6 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 105,60 | 150 | 5 | 80,00% | 750,73 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 308,60 | 362 | 5 | 40,00% | 1483,85 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 51,25 | 243 | 4 | 75,00% | 268,13 | |||||
| D1 | 2 | 42,00 | 126 | 4 | 25,00% | 0,65 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 448,00 | 367 | 4 | 75,00% | 1509,26 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 362,67 | 158 | 3 | 33,33% | 694,80 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 464,00 | 240 | 3 | 33,33% | 1180,07 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 55,00 | 30 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 269,50 | 465 | 2 | 50,00% | 1751,04 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 350,50 | 482 | 2 | 100,00% | 1381,99 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 174,00 | 308 | 2 | 50,00% | 296,99 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 394,00 | 156 | 2 | 0,00% | 2402,56 | |||||
| Somua S35 | 3 | 75,50 | 127 | 2 | 50,00% | 66,86 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 141,00 | 302 | 1 | 100,00% | 556,90 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 0,00 | 72 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 42,00 | 265 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 26,00 | 97 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 0,00 | 136 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 17,00 | 141 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 357,00 | 193 | 1 | 0,00% | 1683,75 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 159,00 | 223 | 1 | 100,00% | 744,76 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 0,00 | 105 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 497,00 | 212 | 1 | 0,00% | 383,68 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 163,00 | 356 | 1 | 100,00% | 840,77 |
KinderRiegel
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4700 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 6,19 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Victories | 2308 | 49,11% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 2351 | 50,02% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 41 | 0,87% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1037 | 22,06% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2689 | 0,57 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,73 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 5222 | 1,11 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 561,28 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 9215 | 1,96 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 1795 | 0,38 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 414,03 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| WN7 | 793,08 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| WN8 | 847,61 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4700 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,19 | |
| Victories | 2308 | 49,11% |
| Defeats | 2351 | 50,02% |
| Draws | 41 | 0,87% |
| Battles survived | 1037 | 22,06% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2689 | 0,57 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,73 | |
| Tanks spotted | 5222 | 1,11 |
| Damage dealt | 561,28 | |
| Capture points | 9215 | 1,96 |
| Defense points | 1795 | 0,38 |
| Experience | 414,03 | |
| WN7 | 793,08 | |
| WN8 | 847,61 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 2 | 66,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 33,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 33,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3 | 1,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 2 | 0,67 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 921,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 433,33 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3 | |
| Victories | 2 | 66,67% |
| Defeats | 1 | 33,33% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 33,33% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3 | 1,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,50 | |
| Tanks spotted | 2 | 0,67 |
| Damage dealt | 921,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 433,33 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 9 | 37,50% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 15 | 62,50% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 4 | 16,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4 | 0,17 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,20 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 15 | 0,63 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 899,04 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 100 | 4,17 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 33 | 1,38 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 462,33 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 24 | |
| Victories | 9 | 37,50% |
| Defeats | 15 | 62,50% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 4 | 16,67% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4 | 0,17 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,20 | |
| Tanks spotted | 15 | 0,63 |
| Damage dealt | 899,04 | |
| Capture points | 100 | 4,17 |
| Defense points | 33 | 1,38 |
| Experience | 462,33 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 2 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 2 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 75,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4 | 1,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 4,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 2 | 0,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 565,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 12 | 3,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 316,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4 | |
| Victories | 2 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 2 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 75,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4 | 1,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 4,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 2 | 0,50 |
| Damage dealt | 565,00 | |
| Capture points | 12 | 3,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 316,50 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen