KingofDevil_3785718

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles58768007
Ø Tier8,190,000,0010,00
Victories3069152,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2709546,11%00,00%00,00%7100,00%
Draws9821,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1710529,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed661151,1300,0000,0030,43
Destruction ratio1,590,000,000,43
Tanks spotted677761,1500,0000,0030,43
Damage dealt1.472,650,000,00929,57
Capture points991721,6900,0000,0000,00
Defense points457590,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience633,360,000,00196,29
WN71369,930,000,00256,81
WN81901,370,000,002015,42
Total
Battles58768
Ø Tier8,19
Victories3069152,22%
Defeats2709546,11%
Draws9821,67%
Battles survived1710529,11%
Tanks destroyed661151,13
Destruction ratio1,59
Tanks spotted677761,15
Damage dealt1.472,65
Capture points991721,69
Defense points457590,78
Experience633,36
WN71369,93
WN81901,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles7
Ø Tier10,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats7100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,43
Destruction ratio0,43
Tanks spotted30,43
Damage dealt929,57
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience196,29
WN7256,81
WN82015,42
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles224000
Victories10245,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws104,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7533,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1420,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3271,4600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.495,590,000,000,00
Capture points3551,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points5112,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience582,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles224
Victories10245,54%
Defeats11250,00%
Draws104,46%
Battles survived7533,48%
Tanks destroyed1420,63
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted3271,46
Damage dealt1.495,59
Capture points3551,58
Defense points5112,28
Experience582,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21000
Victories942,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1152,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived733,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed170,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,210,000,000,00
Tanks spotted331,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt765,860,000,000,00
Capture points612,9000,0000,0000,00
Defense points241,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience558,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles21
Victories942,86%
Defeats1152,38%
Draws14,76%
Battles survived733,33%
Tanks destroyed170,81
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted331,57
Damage dealt765,86
Capture points612,90
Defense points241,14
Experience558,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories430,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats753,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws215,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived323,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted352,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt340,540,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points60,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience375,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories430,77%
Defeats753,85%
Draws215,38%
Battles survived323,08%
Tanks destroyed70,54
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted352,69
Damage dealt340,54
Capture points00,00
Defense points60,46
Experience375,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles246000
Victories11345,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12651,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws72,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8434,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1600,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,990,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1710,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt885,520,000,000,00
Capture points7943,2300,0000,0000,00
Defense points2140,8700,0000,0000,00
Experience536,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles246
Victories11345,93%
Defeats12651,22%
Draws72,85%
Battles survived8434,15%
Tanks destroyed1600,65
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted1710,70
Damage dealt885,52
Capture points7943,23
Defense points2140,87
Experience536,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles261000
Victories12447,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13250,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws51,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8432,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1910,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3321,2700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.222,600,000,000,00
Capture points3441,3200,0000,0000,00
Defense points13995,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience589,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles261
Victories12447,51%
Defeats13250,57%
Draws51,92%
Battles survived8432,18%
Tanks destroyed1910,73
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted3321,27
Damage dealt1.222,60
Capture points3441,32
Defense points13995,36
Experience589,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles238000
Victories13155,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10443,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9539,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1520,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2200,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt836,810,000,000,00
Capture points4621,9400,0000,0000,00
Defense points6142,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience386,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles238
Victories13155,04%
Defeats10443,70%
Draws31,26%
Battles survived9539,92%
Tanks destroyed1520,64
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted2200,92
Damage dealt836,81
Capture points4621,94
Defense points6142,58
Experience386,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.547,500,000,000,00
Capture points42,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience442,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted10,50
Damage dealt1.547,50
Capture points42,00
Defense points00,00
Experience442,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (415)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102519,24764401255,61%2758,34
T34 81361,13676301451,39%1785,88
T675834,54628258359,74%2701,01
TVP T 50/51102599,67703151454,43%2567,20
Maus102050,11716141752,01%1889,82
T-62A102091,32721139052,73%2162,92
T92 HMC101462,37493102347,31%1374,92
AMX 13 909861,56619101952,50%1410,78
Strv S1 81778,30696101952,70%2240,66
G.W. E 100101553,4653999348,94%1599,55
T-5491519,9979393351,34%1873,26
IS-381216,2968479049,87%1517,49
MT-256326,7559375851,45%975,07
Progetto M40 mod. 65102603,8474273056,30%2563,99
FV215b (183) 101939,3253171648,18%1433,88
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81804,9385565356,66%2632,04
Object 261101603,2052658847,96%1597,50
T1E6 2244,4643956459,22%1534,79
Object 268102191,4961455450,54%1760,03
G.W. Tiger91324,1256852148,18%1472,10
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91504,6064749943,09%1568,15
IS-7101818,7269846651,07%1583,22
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101501,0252246048,04%1476,92
FV4005 Stage II101311,9744044544,94%821,15
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591561,7361343050,70%2071,93
Centurion Action X102109,4366742047,38%1919,42
T-4481089,2467741452,42%1721,49
212A91519,7063740152,87%1703,67
M40/M4381479,6865239650,51%2124,32
M18 Hellcat6835,3851139554,68%1688,29
Object 140102125,3574438652,07%2117,76
T-1091482,2668137147,44%1595,35
ISU-15281477,8162435446,33%1846,89
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91302,6766035044,57%1325,18
T26E4 SuperPershing 81029,7958832351,39%1363,65
Panhard EBR 105101322,5067932152,02%1880,37
FV380591384,2849531744,48%1464,42
IS-4101858,4767431649,37%1597,54
T25 Pilot Number 1 81241,5662631550,79%1770,42
G.W. Panther71123,4152531444,27%1548,17
Strv 103B102660,3268430050,67%2177,17
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81140,7066529948,83%1436,12
T-54 ltwt.91041,7659529452,72%1804,28
Object 70491869,6566629254,11%1815,64
Centurion Mk. 7/191876,1186828759,93%2207,88
WZ-12091749,0983328152,67%1969,64
T-100 LT101477,7560427353,48%2096,46
Type 4 Heavy91480,3457727150,18%1372,80
Strv 103-092269,7870526558,87%2569,96
Caernarvon Action X 81355,2174826557,36%1808,37
M10391835,7462426056,92%2015,20
Jagdpanther II81489,3664925951,74%1705,01
Tortoise91755,1056825648,44%1428,42
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181341,2760924051,25%1859,85
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071128,9256923847,48%1595,07
S-5171346,1364122850,44%1980,16
Grille 15101759,6451122447,32%1225,47
LTTB8742,6154122054,55%1452,00
STA-181489,5385721858,72%2430,65
Type 6191882,5074221553,49%2177,26
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81271,6353221544,65%1245,14
Škoda T 5092193,3672121050,00%2305,97
AMX 13 105101558,4458820653,40%2103,88
M1271234,3658920251,98%2067,44
IS7976,4866619951,76%1540,20
M415823,8247019946,23%1585,55
Hummel6842,9749319750,76%1484,15
SU-1527799,3150419751,78%1171,36
Centurion Mk. I81387,1582119556,92%2339,26
T2971207,4678118956,08%1727,91
T-437667,9060718955,56%1063,05
Object 907 102377,3571218752,41%2193,81
Object 43092161,2678918760,43%2652,74
Object 263102289,2860518544,86%1813,02
TVP VTU Koncept81245,1852818450,00%1754,52
T-34-281202,5276018153,04%1788,17
Emil I81484,1560517956,42%1936,68
Object 268 Version 4102369,5565417853,93%2041,64
STB-1101961,6854417747,46%1679,24
FV20781302,9063017549,71%1863,35
SU-1006711,7648017449,43%1291,70
Conqueror Gun Carriage101394,6652317349,71%1135,99
E 5091830,3376617154,39%1905,20
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81493,4858517054,71%1726,38
KV-15401,7244816950,89%712,70
Type 586815,5769016658,43%1887,21
KV-26594,5050816254,32%1031,65
M26 Pershing81181,6254015954,09%1648,91
IS-3A 81562,6781115954,09%1850,84
Comet71201,5081015751,59%2366,62
SU-122-5492056,4790415665,38%2603,30
T54E191866,9858915652,56%1928,70
T-505128,3340815350,98%278,91
Tiger (P)7743,6961015152,32%1004,92
AMX 13 F3 AM61250,5466815059,33%2517,67
M46 Patton91951,2171815054,00%2128,52
T-345366,9542414947,65%905,19
E 50 Ausf. M102246,2759214953,02%2225,45
VK 30.01 (P)6506,9249014748,98%792,59
Tiger II81351,4256614542,76%1622,89
SU-10181331,3970414553,10%1869,37
Panther71167,0881814356,64%2281,16
CS-5991744,2754614254,23%1797,86
AT 1581556,6878314151,06%2056,07
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92184,0262914055,71%2205,38
ELC EVEN 90 8904,8973114058,57%2106,98
O-I6626,3237813953,24%960,06
E 7591787,8864413951,80%1845,56
O-Ho81367,5266713855,80%1777,61
T 55A 91467,4960013857,25%1558,61
T-34-856435,5348313750,36%771,63
Leo71184,6572513561,48%2491,16
Type 5 Heavy102358,5669113548,89%1604,29
Emil II91725,0661613051,54%1595,81
121101563,4655612748,82%1277,29
M4A3E8 Sherman6345,3043512646,83%494,44
Indien-Panzer81251,2461012559,20%1830,37
O-Ni71142,6055711960,50%1586,85
FV217 Badger102152,8966111952,94%1632,74
SU-100M171095,5762011852,54%1608,11
Panther II81443,8780011651,72%2284,17
Leopard 1101949,5959911542,61%1420,75
T-34-171037,8573111350,44%1823,82
T3091666,1161111346,02%1330,51
T-1506434,3144011343,36%533,11
T57 Heavy102350,1263711354,87%2207,95
T6981370,1374511249,11%1806,38
Leopard Prototyp A91773,1563111244,64%1743,53
M66705,7650011146,85%1050,64
VK 168.01 (P) 81513,5168710951,38%2180,51
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71127,7659610650,00%1865,72
Type 5 Chi-Ri71255,4278310556,19%2645,54
Object 279 early 102157,2168310547,62%1404,39
Cromwell6781,8468010454,81%1785,87
M75236,0939210357,28%837,59
T25/27999,2451210365,05%1644,04
Grille5566,4234610243,14%1220,13
AT 771338,9885910061,00%2121,77
Jagdtiger92057,005889950,51%1794,50
Object 430U102211,677199957,58%2071,74
UDES 0381809,617499554,74%2699,02
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68584,924949546,32%914,69
M7 Priest3440,223439444,68%1493,66
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481891,947339458,51%2664,23
Object 260 101887,045829442,55%1382,56
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5400,654239352,69%1064,08
StuG III Ausf. G5482,424379250,00%1148,72
T3281513,978249161,54%2049,09
Type T-345565,435229156,04%1803,46
Sturer Emil7961,354419159,34%1410,44
T2071085,947129048,89%1889,70
AMX 13 757498,936048958,43%1106,74
T110E5102392,847328946,07%2003,17
T28 Prototype81669,177178948,31%2164,75
Konštrukta T-34/1007951,925358850,00%1697,50
T71 CMCD7839,886628856,82%2479,11
T28 Concept 7751,054178639,53%971,16
IS-27942,625148554,12%1213,10
Covenanter5241,542928548,24%667,37
Object 252U Defender 81201,406748552,94%1248,72
VK 30.02 (D)71100,135778452,38%2208,54
Jagdpanzer E 100101725,825268447,62%1101,16
T71 DA7850,838338464,29%2021,99
Strv 746907,075998362,65%2241,29
P.44 Pantera81500,585738349,40%2096,58
Spähpanzer Ru 2519945,656248254,88%1465,08
T4991172,577287948,10%1903,04
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9960,257377954,43%1745,93
SU-855320,833017839,74%544,53
VK 30.01 (H)5821,956107847,44%2263,08
T1 Heavy5420,084387839,74%705,19
Jagdpanther71132,226877754,55%1785,60
CS-5381338,386927749,35%1835,81
Sturmpanzer II4222,842137750,65%652,05
Tiger 131 6801,594577552,00%1326,94
Manticore101068,206987554,67%1292,84
M8A14231,273247352,05%508,64
IS-3-II92117,569447156,34%2602,83
AMX Chasseur de chars 81055,755147147,89%1335,37
AMX 50 Foch92069,446997051,43%1987,12
AMX 65 t81355,517097057,14%1727,54
UDES 14 Alt 581452,556296946,38%1809,35
SU-76M4183,581806955,07%422,33
AMX 50 12091905,407676847,06%1870,47
AMX 30 1er prototype92018,169476861,76%2398,95
Ikv 90 Typ B71159,336246758,21%2004,63
T92 8807,427006651,52%1629,62
Chrysler K GF 81215,686266546,15%1285,59
VK 16.02 Leopard5202,634526456,25%592,84
AT 86931,207176462,50%2059,87
Charioteer81713,236946450,00%1935,00
Char Futur 4 91893,566316350,79%1769,92
P.43 bis61010,796306254,84%2165,27
Jagdpanzer IV6695,025796058,33%1436,94
M5 Stuart4113,832716065,00%284,25
AMX 12 t6260,783976045,00%538,04
M48A5 Patton102493,786246050,00%2109,77
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505632,214665862,07%1714,47
M3 Stuart3130,862025745,61%363,32
Škoda T 256728,824895756,14%1563,61
Type 4 Chi-To6904,716355635,71%1977,29
SU-182147,271605632,14%824,37
FV3046779,715215653,57%1489,47
M-III-Y81004,274715646,43%966,07
Strv m/425579,204315545,45%1834,69
AMX M4 mle. 49 81588,047845547,27%2173,44
Conqueror92275,569585457,41%2284,02
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3140,563265448,15%573,26
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 271,891755433,33%71,49
A-20591,662665347,17%109,71
Crusader6253,453495341,51%543,32
Vz. 55101818,196195345,28%1145,52
Panhard EBR 9091352,369835360,38%3000,38
Hotchkiss EBR7723,125915242,31%1773,52
ST-II102074,426055248,08%1624,04
Concept 1B 91595,486205244,23%1155,58
Progetto C50 mod. 6692148,518165156,86%2299,49
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4148,143285143,14%282,71
P.43 ter71648,187695058,00%3532,50
AMX 50 10081588,946755062,00%2081,17
UDES 1691978,668245054,00%2215,69
Panhard AMD 178B6609,284915056,00%2229,89
TNH T Vz. 5191608,316534942,86%1308,08
MS-11186,453344959,18%1155,28
IS-2-II81474,738054953,06%1699,55
11081288,236304841,67%1393,26
BDR G1 B5637,634304860,42%1414,60
T-284176,742814740,43%330,46
Valentine3231,742994755,32%797,49
AT-12154,131634740,43%454,67
AMX AC mle. 4881711,338164557,78%2067,79
M3 Lee4235,912964440,91%705,38
Somua SAu 404141,002434450,00%218,33
Bishop5603,894284452,27%1683,34
T216722,687334452,27%2240,84
IS-M81312,557714445,45%1525,69
E 100102091,166274346,51%1718,49
Super Conqueror101812,448084358,14%1521,08
Object 70592434,919364362,79%2922,43
TS-5 81681,918624362,79%2166,26
M5A1 Stuart4443,575604254,76%1806,37
AT 25508,264754247,62%1365,91
Object 41681233,986724257,14%1649,65
Achilles6889,054834254,76%1686,72
CS-4471325,986494141,46%2018,54
A-436867,635394146,34%2018,58
Challenger71469,157704170,73%2660,26
Škoda T 245513,833864055,00%1666,35
T-463141,602004055,00%541,07
T110E3101524,455194050,00%988,13
50TP Tyszkiewicza92089,288973971,79%2406,00
60TP Lewandowskiego101387,975263935,90%705,65
Marder II3185,382253951,28%431,81
SU-85B4229,672993953,85%498,61
AMX M4 mle. 54101703,687333850,00%1198,40
Super Hellcat 7634,633723844,74%683,86
Ikv 65 Alt II6727,704013748,65%1375,43
Pz.Kpfw. VII102017,545673540,00%1317,87
T1 Cunningham1128,742653450,00%690,96
AMX 404152,683083441,18%377,17
Pz.Sfl. IVc5549,293263450,00%1281,30
Spähpanzer SP I C7887,656633455,88%1957,67
BT-7493,062353351,52%167,63
P.435574,555193357,58%1878,54
WZ-111 model 1-491749,949083363,64%1817,01
T110E4101822,485243342,42%1248,03
SMV CC-678978,555353151,61%1003,75
WZ-111-1G FT8960,194743138,71%782,93
M41 Walker Bulldog8689,076623053,33%1272,63
Type 3 Chi-Nu5519,975532965,52%1775,03
Rinoceronte102058,766802955,17%1680,64
Pz.Kpfw. 5581222,456472944,83%975,57
StuG IV 5319,213062948,28%641,81
ARL 446886,296182871,43%1941,33
53TP Markowskiego81846,689052857,14%2348,14
Lorraine 39L AM3468,183382846,43%1931,49
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5409,865122867,86%1340,28
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91431,265212740,74%931,12
LTP 3156,112562755,56%679,39
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4525,655042669,23%1927,91
Churchill I5660,655082650,00%1487,69
CS-63101786,586342650,00%1402,28
VK 28.016644,465772650,00%1983,33
Nashorn6689,314362665,38%1246,46
AE Phase I 91619,125782650,00%1562,82
Kranvagn102011,927652552,00%1637,17
Type 5 Ke-Ho4327,003412532,00%991,33
Sav m/434307,202972544,00%733,40
114 SP2 101208,403612528,00%515,48
Sturmpanzer I Bison3152,131452450,00%424,70
40TP Habicha6890,416162272,73%2176,88
VK 30.02 (M)6804,276742259,09%1829,26
P26/404433,673152128,57%1198,36
Caernarvon81642,109292050,00%2476,22
M2 Medium Tank3171,302432055,00%589,94
T-50-2 6741,455922065,00%2853,64
Schwarzpanzer 58 81666,958642050,00%2882,33
FV4202 81430,207642050,00%2205,04
Chimera 8873,305612045,00%684,25
GSR 3301 Setter7343,654182050,00%625,07
TNH 105/100081111,215731942,11%1212,79
T-262243,743341952,63%1336,40
T404444,373411973,68%1280,42
Black Prince71180,288671855,56%2017,67
Churchill VII61139,566731844,44%2198,22
T56 GMC3107,172491844,44%139,09
AMX 50 Foch B101406,334451838,89%713,12
Lorraine 40 t 81821,789371866,67%2454,59
25TP KSUST II5554,714361758,82%1425,18
Birch Gun4313,653781764,71%1386,16
Archer5641,824861752,94%1544,86
Excalibur 6990,654951747,06%1630,23
ST vz. 394296,002881656,25%939,71
BT-2288,001551643,75%195,22
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4158,802531546,67%231,32
WZ-131G FT6933,605681580,00%1978,92
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2135,362421450,00%597,09
M2 Light273,311531361,54%226,84
M374184,852071353,85%527,39
Valentine AT4334,833291258,33%1081,12
AMX M4 mle. 5192627,1711181258,33%2773,59
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3320,003991145,45%1237,49
Renault UE 573130,272051154,55%283,58
Object 277101845,185731154,55%1494,14
Kunze Panzer 91322,915561136,36%1115,46
Sherman VC Firefly 6777,276511163,64%1553,00
D23263,703481040,00%1009,69
Renault FT 75 BS2107,001781070,00%694,79
AMX 383107,702631040,00%103,02
Ho-Ri 281147,406721050,00%1296,87
60G FT51263,806571040,00%3881,33
T-34-2G FT71532,306221090,00%2695,29
Marder 38T4576,103891060,00%1646,70
Strv m/40L3123,00218955,56%307,32
Lago4313,44369933,33%811,27
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3182,56357944,44%530,31
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3155,22303944,44%315,80
T3 HMC2139,56281955,56%567,65
Renault FT AC235,44119944,44%28,32
AMX 30 B102349,11818955,56%2187,13
M-VI-Y9917,67486944,44%649,26
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8526,67369922,22%264,01
LT vz. 38354,25124837,50%0,00
Hotchkiss H352151,00313850,00%582,19
Carro d'assalto P.8871944,75836875,00%4220,49
AMX 50 B101491,88571850,00%1150,10
Object 705A101251,25640850,00%748,93
Strv m/382101,43245757,14%362,11
Pvlvv fm/42258,57116742,86%71,02
Ikv 72389,14181757,14%169,25
Type 97 Te-Ke 271,43127728,57%87,67
Sexton II3188,86189728,57%585,82
Ikv 103596,14177757,14%167,33
Object 283 9837,14435742,86%597,22
M15/423393,00367650,00%1326,69
Type 98 Ke-Ni3365,836386100,00%2228,27
Leichttraktor176,67113633,33%113,14
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2201,83126616,67%713,40
AMX ELC bis5575,67460683,33%2476,18
T-45 2118,00177633,33%314,06
KV-371939,6012775100,00%3449,55
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4316,40535580,00%1469,19
Cruiser Mk. IV4113,40175540,00%82,84
M446515,40460540,00%639,46
T-29 3287,403055100,00%1045,62
43 M. Toldi III 3117,60208560,00%565,64
121B 102816,00756560,00%2491,09
Type 95 Ha-Go2142,003194100,00%675,94
B1426,753364100,00%261,81
D1213,75126425,00%0,00
T1 HMC2220,75239425,00%1301,83
O-I Experimental5393,75296475,00%730,98
SU-263186,50198450,00%378,69
Cruiser Mk. III3123,75264450,00%402,96
S35 CA5780,50248425,00%1697,00
K-91102787,50739475,00%2419,10
113 Beijing Opera 101199,00401425,00%545,54
Strv fm/211165,67167333,33%816,02
Vickers Medium Mk. II2159,67184333,33%603,59
14TP4187,33154333,33%371,43
Pz.Kpfw. II2205,67369366,67%1010,42
UDES 15/16103278,001103366,67%3116,71
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G381,00133333,33%42,78
XM551 Sheridan10738,00442333,33%562,87
Vickers Medium Mk. I169,50119250,00%188,23
Renault Otsu1229,5027220,00%1102,40
Panzerjäger I2161,002992100,00%639,14
Cruiser Mk. I10,00109250,00%85,92
T2 Medium Tank2320,50595250,00%2559,31
T18 HMC393,00155250,00%246,06
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6165,0028620,00%90,53
IS-2 shielded 7932,00530250,00%1219,48
KV-1SA 5106,502962100,00%261,00
T-34 shielded 5268,50293250,00%440,06
L-60 2188,50249250,00%1008,46
A46 6351,50402250,00%932,18
Kolohousenka199,006310,00%254,68
LT vz. 352114,007410,00%270,19
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2184,0024810,00%938,42
Renault FT172,002461100,00%420,18
Renault NC-31136,002651100,00%264,10
Vickers Mk. E Type B265,002951100,00%277,45
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza90,009910,00%0,00
BZ-5870,003061100,00%261,00
T-703374,006451100,00%1869,50
GSOR the TANK 9408,008821100,00%336,28
AMR 35 2241,0019410,00%825,70
Pz.Sfl. IC 4656,005061100,00%2312,30
MKA 2642,0035410,00%3337,60
M24E2 Super Chaffee 60,001761100,00%261,00
Löwe 81858,0014881100,00%2509,94
Excelsior 50,003201100,00%261,00
Sexton I 372,009410,00%0,00
Light Mk. VIC 20,001610,00%0,00
Fantôme 9844,0010471100,00%760,06

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2022-10-25
Left: 2024-12-24