| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1756,30 | 851 | 1070 | 56,73% | 2379,89 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1052,42 | 439 | 389 | 46,53% | 1257,81 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1500,50 | 449 | 373 | 47,72% | 1490,69 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 238,63 | 304 | 371 | 48,25% | 1240,19 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2167,93 | 809 | 337 | 55,19% | 2297,66 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1542,43 | 718 | 278 | 51,08% | 1911,78 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 953,83 | 469 | 269 | 51,67% | 1195,30 | |||||
| Loza's M4-A2 Sherman | 6 | 731,45 | 518 | 269 | 54,65% | 1622,81 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1217,02 | 429 | 258 | 46,90% | 1182,37 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2088,13 | 682 | 251 | 52,99% | 1758,28 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3511,80 | 882 | 244 | 53,69% | 3346,68 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2236,89 | 730 | 237 | 54,85% | 2092,97 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 761,85 | 427 | 235 | 46,38% | 1189,83 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 540,15 | 345 | 209 | 46,89% | 887,34 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1409,11 | 989 | 205 | 64,88% | 3183,26 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 927,98 | 467 | 203 | 50,74% | 1202,28 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 424,76 | 348 | 190 | 54,21% | 1182,24 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 639,02 | 447 | 185 | 51,35% | 1412,32 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 807,54 | 541 | 184 | 41,85% | 1056,06 | |||||
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1716,71 | 517 | 178 | 51,69% | 1380,41 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 974,34 | 545 | 173 | 56,07% | 1458,00 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 2321,18 | 786 | 173 | 57,23% | 2713,73 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1235,03 | 708 | 165 | 50,30% | 1497,21 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 2111,06 | 692 | 164 | 50,00% | 1791,91 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 1442,88 | 969 | 162 | 57,41% | 2529,44 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 620,88 | 429 | 162 | 49,38% | 1068,94 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2803,08 | 843 | 160 | 55,00% | 2576,25 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 1012,90 | 475 | 155 | 47,74% | 1304,69 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 641,00 | 351 | 150 | 48,67% | 892,22 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 681,96 | 515 | 149 | 51,01% | 1234,42 | |||||
| Manticore | 10 | 1358,75 | 709 | 148 | 50,00% | 1583,31 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 575,19 | 272 | 144 | 44,44% | 895,90 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2039,33 | 802 | 139 | 51,80% | 1956,45 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2309,30 | 683 | 131 | 51,91% | 1821,29 | |||||
| Type 61 | 9 | 1758,24 | 729 | 127 | 51,97% | 1743,78 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1725,92 | 906 | 127 | 53,54% | 2308,64 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 1145,17 | 574 | 122 | 48,36% | 1482,67 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 2255,50 | 949 | 121 | 47,11% | 2341,76 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 711,00 | 448 | 118 | 60,17% | 2333,11 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1568,95 | 673 | 117 | 50,43% | 1606,59 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 820,82 | 570 | 113 | 49,56% | 1118,65 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 402,15 | 289 | 105 | 60,95% | 846,34 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 629,81 | 354 | 105 | 59,05% | 1589,07 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1471,40 | 853 | 103 | 60,19% | 2319,70 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 682,74 | 405 | 102 | 54,90% | 1140,48 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1001,40 | 567 | 100 | 66,00% | 1740,08 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 1166,57 | 775 | 99 | 50,51% | 2146,69 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2276,93 | 735 | 99 | 57,58% | 2083,76 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1954,78 | 877 | 98 | 53,06% | 2061,08 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1052,07 | 403 | 98 | 41,84% | 787,95 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1938,43 | 842 | 97 | 49,48% | 1987,31 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 561,49 | 591 | 97 | 51,55% | 1226,26 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1936,53 | 691 | 95 | 60,00% | 2008,07 | |||||
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 1048,51 | 779 | 95 | 49,47% | 1529,10 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 1099,45 | 602 | 94 | 54,26% | 1256,71 | |||||
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 865,45 | 465 | 94 | 61,70% | 1389,97 | |||||
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3515,70 | 877 | 92 | 60,87% | 3121,14 | |||||
| Type 64 | 6 | 903,89 | 665 | 91 | 62,64% | 2891,07 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 206,32 | 246 | 90 | 48,89% | 667,81 | |||||
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 599,43 | 494 | 90 | 53,33% | 1464,05 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1861,56 | 675 | 87 | 45,98% | 1658,49 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2451,29 | 940 | 86 | 66,28% | 2772,46 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 1884,13 | 790 | 85 | 55,29% | 2061,64 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2042,08 | 794 | 84 | 54,76% | 1998,45 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 367,27 | 338 | 84 | 50,00% | 1240,78 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 2151,64 | 977 | 84 | 55,95% | 2471,83 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1950,88 | 898 | 84 | 55,95% | 2179,67 | |||||
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 1124,28 | 712 | 83 | 54,22% | 2154,10 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 2050,62 | 931 | 79 | 56,96% | 2935,76 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 1469,97 | 799 | 79 | 46,84% | 2185,75 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 961,27 | 436 | 79 | 54,43% | 1479,41 | |||||
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 1070,41 | 660 | 79 | 56,96% | 3206,50 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1342,29 | 414 | 78 | 37,18% | 911,41 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 391,55 | 246 | 78 | 46,15% | 730,99 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 705,19 | 454 | 78 | 50,00% | 1323,02 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1832,84 | 893 | 77 | 55,84% | 2564,74 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1810,05 | 634 | 76 | 56,58% | 1384,06 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 521,44 | 562 | 75 | 57,33% | 1621,82 | |||||
| STG | 8 | 1393,39 | 782 | 74 | 55,41% | 1962,66 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 185,29 | 235 | 73 | 45,21% | 439,67 | |||||
| Tortoise | 9 | 2091,14 | 802 | 73 | 42,47% | 1819,42 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2555,22 | 877 | 72 | 51,39% | 2301,90 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 468,86 | 282 | 72 | 50,00% | 1134,28 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 193,11 | 222 | 70 | 61,43% | 1394,65 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 473,99 | 365 | 68 | 57,35% | 2152,85 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 2461,79 | 808 | 68 | 52,94% | 2161,19 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2132,40 | 802 | 67 | 52,24% | 2562,66 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 178,64 | 251 | 66 | 54,55% | 413,72 | |||||
| Object 704 | 9 | 2293,03 | 629 | 66 | 46,97% | 2000,16 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 1139,52 | 730 | 65 | 53,85% | 1649,74 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 364,25 | 298 | 65 | 55,38% | 793,38 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 920,46 | 417 | 65 | 35,38% | 1012,99 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 154,33 | 175 | 64 | 43,75% | 183,65 | |||||
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1345,38 | 852 | 64 | 56,25% | 2006,25 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2268,81 | 1021 | 64 | 60,94% | 2478,05 | |||||
| Excalibur | 6 | 1011,77 | 591 | 64 | 42,19% | 1525,79 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1722,05 | 698 | 63 | 50,79% | 1912,93 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1419,77 | 655 | 61 | 39,34% | 1212,99 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1592,64 | 840 | 61 | 59,02% | 1832,01 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 140,18 | 181 | 60 | 33,33% | 276,05 | |||||
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2399,77 | 801 | 60 | 60,00% | 2111,56 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1532,62 | 974 | 58 | 62,07% | 2011,65 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 872,67 | 635 | 58 | 50,00% | 1507,34 | |||||
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2310,60 | 1004 | 58 | 65,52% | 2777,70 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 883,10 | 678 | 58 | 62,07% | 2014,50 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 252,74 | 211 | 57 | 59,65% | 756,67 | |||||
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1469,79 | 786 | 57 | 61,40% | 3713,60 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1102,27 | 436 | 56 | 41,07% | 1649,26 | |||||
| M60 | 10 | 2480,57 | 760 | 56 | 51,79% | 2175,08 | |||||
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 395,05 | 332 | 55 | 41,82% | 559,85 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 1308,55 | 808 | 53 | 45,28% | 1757,02 | |||||
| Sexton II | 3 | 116,44 | 196 | 52 | 44,23% | 289,50 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 537,41 | 473 | 51 | 52,94% | 1017,13 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 916,67 | 465 | 51 | 56,86% | 1562,42 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1063,24 | 678 | 51 | 50,98% | 2051,13 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 1437,29 | 759 | 51 | 60,78% | 1840,19 | |||||
| LTTB | 8 | 907,27 | 556 | 51 | 39,22% | 1540,75 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 253,32 | 206 | 50 | 40,00% | 347,63 | |||||
| FV3805 | 9 | 1293,96 | 456 | 50 | 40,00% | 1101,14 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 185,18 | 207 | 50 | 46,00% | 337,98 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1353,64 | 780 | 50 | 52,00% | 1708,99 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2763,40 | 919 | 50 | 62,00% | 2731,13 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 337,86 | 308 | 49 | 63,27% | 1027,51 | |||||
| 110 | 8 | 1740,45 | 975 | 49 | 57,14% | 2298,94 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 268,39 | 250 | 49 | 42,86% | 935,32 | |||||
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 601,49 | 441 | 49 | 42,86% | 1439,74 | |||||
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1009,42 | 684 | 48 | 68,75% | 1917,22 | |||||
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1210,42 | 911 | 48 | 62,50% | 2217,39 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 1089,11 | 821 | 47 | 61,70% | 1384,39 | |||||
| Alecto | 4 | 205,89 | 174 | 47 | 29,79% | 320,74 | |||||
| LHMTV | 8 | 725,57 | 712 | 47 | 57,45% | 1368,85 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1834,98 | 901 | 46 | 52,17% | 2495,12 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1520,07 | 772 | 45 | 44,44% | 1787,60 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1628,87 | 696 | 45 | 42,22% | 1805,76 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1563,47 | 659 | 45 | 42,22% | 1792,44 | |||||
| SU-5 | 4 | 202,89 | 182 | 44 | 50,00% | 358,46 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 963,18 | 823 | 44 | 59,09% | 2195,64 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 1693,59 | 936 | 44 | 70,45% | 2982,04 | |||||
| AT 15 | 8 | 1424,59 | 824 | 44 | 54,55% | 1537,52 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 324,14 | 351 | 44 | 59,09% | 867,94 | |||||
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1511,80 | 865 | 44 | 50,00% | 1931,48 | |||||
| CS-44 | 7 | 1338,49 | 891 | 43 | 62,79% | 2467,28 | |||||
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1573,21 | 929 | 43 | 69,77% | 2293,30 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 250,68 | 279 | 41 | 53,66% | 1253,84 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 575,29 | 388 | 41 | 51,22% | 749,64 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1316,02 | 795 | 41 | 70,73% | 1993,12 | |||||
| M7 | 5 | 206,55 | 252 | 40 | 65,00% | 719,96 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 2506,53 | 985 | 40 | 60,00% | 2831,90 | |||||
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 1047,54 | 549 | 39 | 64,10% | 2790,55 | |||||
| Birch Gun | 4 | 190,26 | 260 | 39 | 66,67% | 776,27 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 1055,53 | 600 | 38 | 39,47% | 1379,51 | |||||
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 1364,87 | 874 | 38 | 50,00% | 3858,40 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 1074,55 | 822 | 38 | 68,42% | 1759,17 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 808,68 | 491 | 38 | 50,00% | 1412,54 | |||||
| LTG | 7 | 1185,29 | 925 | 38 | 57,89% | 3180,14 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 149,76 | 172 | 37 | 40,54% | 222,99 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 2521,41 | 774 | 37 | 45,95% | 2437,49 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 805,43 | 495 | 37 | 32,43% | 741,69 | |||||
| Object 416 | 8 | 1133,65 | 629 | 37 | 37,84% | 1210,42 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 1725,17 | 984 | 36 | 61,11% | 2311,51 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 621,06 | 426 | 36 | 61,11% | 1100,45 | |||||
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 955,56 | 782 | 36 | 58,33% | 1668,53 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 1303,03 | 628 | 35 | 51,43% | 1441,10 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 2334,09 | 850 | 35 | 60,00% | 2450,40 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 803,15 | 387 | 34 | 44,12% | 1442,38 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1006,59 | 679 | 34 | 58,82% | 1073,47 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 996,53 | 766 | 34 | 52,94% | 2113,28 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 614,44 | 517 | 34 | 70,59% | 1899,54 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2118,48 | 674 | 33 | 48,48% | 1795,63 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 140,52 | 164 | 33 | 33,33% | 374,79 | |||||
| CS-53 | 8 | 1406,91 | 810 | 33 | 57,58% | 2210,63 | |||||
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 1017,76 | 473 | 33 | 36,36% | 1658,79 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 896,94 | 389 | 32 | 31,25% | 1038,28 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 989,34 | 659 | 32 | 65,63% | 1828,38 | |||||
| TOG II* | 6 | 942,22 | 557 | 32 | 37,50% | 1490,92 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 738,10 | 502 | 31 | 38,71% | 1226,36 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 606,19 | 478 | 31 | 45,16% | 1890,82 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 991,94 | 577 | 31 | 58,06% | 1354,07 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 781,77 | 546 | 30 | 56,67% | 1281,84 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1464,70 | 647 | 30 | 53,33% | 3048,40 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2636,57 | 917 | 30 | 60,00% | 2139,14 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 1598,53 | 828 | 30 | 46,67% | 1788,99 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 1411,87 | 637 | 30 | 50,00% | 1796,42 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 2077,28 | 785 | 29 | 55,17% | 1878,29 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 351,90 | 346 | 29 | 48,28% | 552,32 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 2458,83 | 717 | 29 | 55,17% | 2255,43 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 711,52 | 500 | 29 | 48,28% | 1136,31 | |||||
| ST-I | 9 | 2133,76 | 939 | 29 | 55,17% | 2126,02 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 814,79 | 444 | 29 | 48,28% | 1227,13 | |||||
| HWK 30 | 8 | 725,24 | 544 | 29 | 41,38% | 1158,96 | |||||
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1192,41 | 584 | 29 | 55,17% | 1470,40 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 981,25 | 600 | 28 | 64,29% | 2427,55 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 499,64 | 370 | 28 | 53,57% | 984,38 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 963,11 | 634 | 27 | 70,37% | 2342,30 | |||||
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 317,78 | 209 | 27 | 51,85% | 979,88 | |||||
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 878,74 | 851 | 27 | 74,07% | 2039,18 | |||||
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1408,11 | 866 | 27 | 55,56% | 2535,08 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 980,58 | 580 | 26 | 34,62% | 964,52 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 250,19 | 212 | 26 | 34,62% | 661,26 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 283,00 | 224 | 26 | 42,31% | 603,83 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 956,38 | 697 | 26 | 53,85% | 2198,13 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 213,81 | 262 | 26 | 69,23% | 738,54 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 274,88 | 207 | 26 | 42,31% | 651,48 | |||||
| CS-59 | 9 | 1493,38 | 700 | 26 | 57,69% | 1424,05 | |||||
| AT 7 | 7 | 1276,00 | 800 | 26 | 57,69% | 1767,33 | |||||
| T82 HMC | 4 | 257,42 | 186 | 26 | 50,00% | 773,91 | |||||
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 2042,32 | 899 | 25 | 60,00% | 2991,37 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 2391,40 | 734 | 25 | 52,00% | 2157,87 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 109,88 | 159 | 25 | 44,00% | 102,26 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 379,04 | 260 | 25 | 40,00% | 860,82 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1815,44 | 834 | 25 | 52,00% | 1802,05 | |||||
| 121B | 10 | 2106,44 | 716 | 25 | 48,00% | 1673,59 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 562,75 | 481 | 24 | 70,83% | 2390,25 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 874,83 | 606 | 24 | 37,50% | 1451,45 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 171,08 | 200 | 24 | 45,83% | 407,33 | |||||
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 2383,71 | 1096 | 24 | 62,50% | 3981,96 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 470,29 | 410 | 24 | 58,33% | 1851,49 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 222,55 | 315 | 22 | 50,00% | 996,38 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 214,59 | 281 | 22 | 68,18% | 1388,11 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 2272,14 | 949 | 22 | 54,55% | 3451,90 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 832,52 | 537 | 21 | 47,62% | 1482,41 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 690,71 | 559 | 21 | 57,14% | 1241,21 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 432,90 | 368 | 21 | 66,67% | 832,00 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1782,48 | 877 | 21 | 52,38% | 2549,79 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2074,00 | 855 | 21 | 47,62% | 2319,36 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 280,95 | 208 | 21 | 42,86% | 430,85 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 767,85 | 733 | 20 | 55,00% | 1231,65 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 255,35 | 271 | 20 | 35,00% | 740,43 | |||||
| M7 Priest | 3 | 119,55 | 149 | 20 | 40,00% | 101,59 | |||||
| IS-4 | 10 | 2809,70 | 979 | 20 | 75,00% | 2374,51 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 238,75 | 237 | 20 | 40,00% | 644,30 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 670,20 | 290 | 20 | 45,00% | 1898,13 | |||||
| FV207 | 8 | 877,65 | 690 | 20 | 60,00% | 949,15 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 259,58 | 281 | 19 | 52,63% | 1468,24 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 882,37 | 589 | 19 | 36,84% | 1087,34 | |||||
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1515,74 | 937 | 19 | 52,63% | 3139,76 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2004,37 | 796 | 19 | 78,95% | 1650,16 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1344,39 | 877 | 18 | 50,00% | 1942,39 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 185,17 | 167 | 18 | 27,78% | 348,31 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1325,67 | 833 | 18 | 55,56% | 2085,58 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 221,41 | 296 | 17 | 70,59% | 1121,38 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 302,71 | 224 | 17 | 41,18% | 653,43 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 244,06 | 245 | 17 | 58,82% | 880,73 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 636,53 | 602 | 17 | 64,71% | 2075,13 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 237,29 | 270 | 17 | 41,18% | 717,93 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 199,24 | 197 | 17 | 47,06% | 547,74 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 2045,12 | 799 | 17 | 47,06% | 2224,39 | |||||
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 96,88 | 155 | 16 | 56,25% | 497,66 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 799,81 | 447 | 16 | 56,25% | 3523,44 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 283,44 | 197 | 16 | 31,25% | 409,49 | |||||
| M37 | 4 | 196,25 | 161 | 16 | 56,25% | 627,38 | |||||
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 453,88 | 292 | 16 | 62,50% | 2258,40 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 369,94 | 340 | 16 | 56,25% | 803,58 | |||||
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1392,56 | 717 | 16 | 62,50% | 1166,76 | |||||
| T18 HMC | 3 | 116,06 | 132 | 16 | 43,75% | 341,94 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 176,27 | 229 | 15 | 60,00% | 722,54 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 101,93 | 169 | 15 | 46,67% | 228,79 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 638,73 | 411 | 15 | 86,67% | 2514,71 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 212,13 | 180 | 15 | 46,67% | 473,35 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 200,40 | 214 | 15 | 60,00% | 795,80 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1587,13 | 825 | 15 | 40,00% | 2085,82 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 1021,73 | 711 | 15 | 60,00% | 2122,84 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1900,93 | 1004 | 15 | 53,33% | 3004,26 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 230,80 | 290 | 15 | 66,67% | 740,57 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1533,47 | 576 | 15 | 46,67% | 1281,52 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2303,00 | 880 | 15 | 53,33% | 1635,92 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 82,86 | 162 | 14 | 42,86% | 233,23 | |||||
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 112,79 | 165 | 14 | 42,86% | 159,83 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 1998,29 | 826 | 14 | 50,00% | 1533,55 | |||||
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2047,14 | 692 | 14 | 42,86% | 1127,95 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 704,38 | 471 | 13 | 76,92% | 3158,90 | |||||
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 758,62 | 595 | 13 | 46,15% | 1122,85 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 837,23 | 316 | 13 | 38,46% | 573,91 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 158,33 | 167 | 12 | 41,67% | 349,94 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1769,75 | 414 | 12 | 33,33% | 1006,65 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 202,00 | 226 | 12 | 41,67% | 632,67 | |||||
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1491,67 | 887 | 12 | 50,00% | 2095,66 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 635,58 | 511 | 12 | 50,00% | 2087,13 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 560,25 | 531 | 12 | 50,00% | 1527,30 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 40,36 | 126 | 11 | 63,64% | 235,15 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 233,73 | 163 | 11 | 54,55% | 527,91 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 1178,00 | 808 | 11 | 36,36% | 2307,84 | |||||
| 60G FT | 5 | 978,82 | 477 | 11 | 54,55% | 2532,37 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 383,73 | 255 | 11 | 54,55% | 926,86 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 1550,00 | 901 | 11 | 54,55% | 2683,18 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 447,82 | 486 | 11 | 45,45% | 1121,51 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 2234,73 | 1117 | 11 | 63,64% | 3859,80 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 354,00 | 418 | 11 | 36,36% | 1022,79 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1411,64 | 540 | 11 | 36,36% | 1029,45 | |||||
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 515,73 | 825 | 11 | 63,64% | 2835,24 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 69,45 | 128 | 11 | 36,36% | 104,51 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 235,60 | 201 | 10 | 40,00% | 357,09 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 354,60 | 192 | 10 | 40,00% | 1175,45 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 448,90 | 380 | 10 | 50,00% | 1745,22 | |||||
| DS PZInż | 5 | 369,90 | 294 | 10 | 50,00% | 626,99 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 237,00 | 214 | 10 | 30,00% | 643,40 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 83,50 | 129 | 10 | 30,00% | 118,52 | |||||
| S35 CA | 5 | 626,20 | 304 | 10 | 50,00% | 1337,42 | |||||
| A-43 | 6 | 816,50 | 663 | 10 | 60,00% | 1908,24 | |||||
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1509,30 | 616 | 10 | 40,00% | 1248,11 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 451,50 | 490 | 10 | 50,00% | 1875,78 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 732,00 | 699 | 9 | 55,56% | 2268,59 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 416,78 | 423 | 9 | 55,56% | 580,60 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 232,67 | 255 | 9 | 55,56% | 1064,59 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 2389,22 | 1095 | 9 | 66,67% | 3581,26 | |||||
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 150,89 | 84 | 9 | 11,11% | 239,48 | |||||
| T-80 | 4 | 112,22 | 194 | 9 | 33,33% | 149,87 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1453,44 | 598 | 9 | 44,44% | 2082,33 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 324,63 | 231 | 8 | 37,50% | 855,69 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 219,63 | 403 | 8 | 62,50% | 1268,77 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 299,88 | 352 | 8 | 62,50% | 1409,30 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 102,88 | 236 | 8 | 87,50% | 353,37 | |||||
| Archer | 5 | 184,63 | 189 | 8 | 50,00% | 239,94 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 20,38 | 106 | 8 | 37,50% | 2,72 | |||||
| Valentine II | 4 | 317,75 | 441 | 8 | 50,00% | 979,94 | |||||
| T 55A | 9 | 1916,25 | 782 | 8 | 62,50% | 1948,13 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 173,57 | 191 | 7 | 42,86% | 722,11 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 173,00 | 287 | 7 | 42,86% | 1025,25 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 177,57 | 262 | 7 | 57,14% | 526,93 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 982,43 | 330 | 7 | 14,29% | 1913,83 | |||||
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 3215,00 | 1155 | 7 | 100,00% | 3256,07 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 3001,71 | 979 | 7 | 85,71% | 2621,61 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 220,57 | 225 | 7 | 57,14% | 979,78 | |||||
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 585,43 | 382 | 7 | 57,14% | 1005,28 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 692,14 | 658 | 7 | 57,14% | 1363,40 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 125,00 | 148 | 7 | 28,57% | 352,63 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 2237,71 | 622 | 7 | 28,57% | 1472,25 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 756,14 | 549 | 7 | 71,43% | 1689,74 | |||||
| Somua SM | 8 | 939,71 | 463 | 7 | 57,14% | 901,38 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 436,00 | 436 | 6 | 50,00% | 881,31 | |||||
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 1305,67 | 805 | 6 | 83,33% | 4289,32 | |||||
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 92,33 | 181 | 6 | 33,33% | 370,96 | |||||
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1620,50 | 920 | 6 | 50,00% | 2484,23 | |||||
| AMR 35 | 2 | 127,33 | 151 | 6 | 50,00% | 448,49 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 203,40 | 320 | 5 | 60,00% | 1034,06 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 158,00 | 221 | 5 | 80,00% | 886,09 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 455,40 | 262 | 5 | 40,00% | 1117,01 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1968,00 | 1351 | 5 | 80,00% | 3754,06 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 56,20 | 144 | 5 | 40,00% | 36,04 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 583,00 | 306 | 5 | 0,00% | 438,56 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 322,20 | 301 | 5 | 80,00% | 1413,98 | |||||
| T-26G FT | 2 | 47,40 | 72 | 5 | 20,00% | 0,24 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 305,00 | 131 | 5 | 0,00% | 519,45 | |||||
| ARL V39 | 6 | 124,60 | 395 | 5 | 80,00% | 264,10 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 150,00 | 263 | 5 | 80,00% | 681,55 | |||||
| Somua S35 | 3 | 196,80 | 322 | 5 | 100,00% | 636,25 | |||||
| SARL 42 | 4 | 85,60 | 161 | 5 | 20,00% | 3,10 | |||||
| Renault R35 | 2 | 184,40 | 196 | 5 | 20,00% | 645,84 | |||||
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1133,00 | 512 | 5 | 40,00% | 1280,70 | |||||
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 810,80 | 675 | 5 | 60,00% | 3493,25 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 181,00 | 274 | 5 | 80,00% | 724,81 | |||||
| Tetrarch | 2 | 248,80 | 507 | 5 | 80,00% | 1667,12 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 488,80 | 344 | 5 | 40,00% | 711,92 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 856,00 | 459 | 4 | 50,00% | 2289,75 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 56,75 | 91 | 4 | 50,00% | 140,05 | |||||
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 193,50 | 443 | 4 | 75,00% | 911,69 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 221,75 | 319 | 4 | 75,00% | 1338,88 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 190,00 | 312 | 4 | 50,00% | 731,12 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 172,00 | 184 | 4 | 25,00% | 163,57 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 0,00 | 58 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 202,00 | 253 | 3 | 33,33% | 987,63 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 51,00 | 99 | 3 | 66,67% | 236,02 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 59,33 | 122 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 235,00 | 329 | 3 | 66,67% | 299,51 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 297,00 | 477 | 3 | 100,00% | 2153,66 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 14,33 | 116 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| T21 | 6 | 317,33 | 368 | 3 | 33,33% | 652,83 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf E 100 | 10 | 2641,33 | 715 | 3 | 33,33% | 2024,89 | |||||
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 863,00 | 815 | 3 | 100,00% | 1798,34 | |||||
| M2 | 2 | 141,50 | 104 | 2 | 0,00% | 457,99 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 0,00 | 35 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| D1 | 2 | 55,50 | 187 | 2 | 50,00% | 89,02 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 286,50 | 436 | 2 | 100,00% | 1237,26 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 127,00 | 149 | 2 | 50,00% | 405,06 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 336,50 | 209 | 2 | 50,00% | 1442,54 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 695,00 | 849 | 2 | 100,00% | 2261,37 | |||||
| Lago M38 | 3 | 547,00 | 593 | 2 | 50,00% | 1468,56 | |||||
| Nergal | 8 | 1653,00 | 933 | 2 | 50,00% | 1531,91 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 200,00 | 636 | 1 | 100,00% | 1408,57 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 131,00 | 120 | 1 | 0,00% | 489,87 | |||||
| D2 | 3 | 61,00 | 200 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 458,00 | 624 | 1 | 100,00% | 4387,85 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 540,00 | 744 | 1 | 100,00% | 3952,12 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 57,00 | 50 | 1 | 0,00% | 8,58 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 286,00 | 506 | 1 | 100,00% | 2187,81 | |||||
| T-34-2 | 8 | 263,00 | 488 | 1 | 100,00% | 290,26 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 0,00 | 81 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 74,00 | 174 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 509,00 | 413 | 1 | 0,00% | 2721,31 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 846,00 | 312 | 1 | 0,00% | 1042,76 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 102,00 | 224 | 1 | 100,00% | 394,47 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 686,00 | 110 | 1 | 0,00% | 315,25 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 114,00 | 101 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 0,00 | 254 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 826,00 | 1359 | 1 | 100,00% | 3612,14 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 1485,00 | 714 | 1 | 0,00% | 3110,80 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 804,00 | 1239 | 1 | 100,00% | 6564,23 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 239,00 | 107 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 311,00 | 777 | 1 | 100,00% | 1889,64 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 212,00 | 158 | 1 | 0,00% | 361,10 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté | 8 | 0,00 | 254 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 280,00 | 409 | 1 | 100,00% | 1711,06 | |||||
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 453,00 | 561 | 1 | 100,00% | 1569,31 |
KoalkaStartovni
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 19883 | 0 | 50 | 108 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,29 | 0,00 | 9,10 | 9,22 | ||||
| Victories | 10416 | 52,39% | 0 | 0,00% | 28 | 56,00% | 59 | 54,63% |
| Defeats | 9216 | 46,35% | 0 | 0,00% | 21 | 42,00% | 46 | 42,59% |
| Draws | 251 | 1,26% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 2,00% | 3 | 2,78% |
| Battles survived | 5159 | 25,95% | 0 | 0,00% | 16 | 32,00% | 33 | 30,56% |
| Tanks destroyed | 17826 | 0,90 | 0 | 0,00 | 60 | 1,20 | 122 | 1,13 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,21 | 0,00 | 1,76 | 1,63 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 24558 | 1,24 | 0 | 0,00 | 64 | 1,28 | 112 | 1,04 |
| Damage dealt | 1.251,18 | 0,00 | 2.205,62 | 2.231,31 | ||||
| Capture points | 6755 | 0,34 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 100 | 0,93 |
| Defense points | 11840 | 0,60 | 0 | 0,00 | 11 | 0,22 | 11 | 0,10 |
| Experience | 601,08 | 0,00 | 922,56 | 767,42 | ||||
| WN7 | 1275,43 | 0,00 | 1539,36 | 1436,12 | ||||
| WN8 | 1770,68 | 0,00 | 2521,60 | 2274,84 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 19883 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,29 | |
| Victories | 10416 | 52,39% |
| Defeats | 9216 | 46,35% |
| Draws | 251 | 1,26% |
| Battles survived | 5159 | 25,95% |
| Tanks destroyed | 17826 | 0,90 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,21 | |
| Tanks spotted | 24558 | 1,24 |
| Damage dealt | 1.251,18 | |
| Capture points | 6755 | 0,34 |
| Defense points | 11840 | 0,60 |
| Experience | 601,08 | |
| WN7 | 1275,43 | |
| WN8 | 1770,68 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 50 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,10 | |
| Victories | 28 | 56,00% |
| Defeats | 21 | 42,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 2,00% |
| Battles survived | 16 | 32,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 60 | 1,20 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,76 | |
| Tanks spotted | 64 | 1,28 |
| Damage dealt | 2.205,62 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 11 | 0,22 |
| Experience | 922,56 | |
| WN7 | 1539,36 | |
| WN8 | 2521,60 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 108 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,22 | |
| Victories | 59 | 54,63% |
| Defeats | 46 | 42,59% |
| Draws | 3 | 2,78% |
| Battles survived | 33 | 30,56% |
| Tanks destroyed | 122 | 1,13 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,63 | |
| Tanks spotted | 112 | 1,04 |
| Damage dealt | 2.231,31 | |
| Capture points | 100 | 0,93 |
| Defense points | 11 | 0,10 |
| Experience | 767,42 | |
| WN7 | 1436,12 | |
| WN8 | 2274,84 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 1,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 722,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 165,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 1,00 |
| Damage dealt | 722,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 165,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 1 | 7,69% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 12 | 92,31% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 6 | 0,46 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,46 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 27 | 2,08 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 597,31 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 5 | 0,38 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 145,92 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 13 | |
| Victories | 1 | 7,69% |
| Defeats | 12 | 92,31% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 6 | 0,46 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,46 | |
| Tanks spotted | 27 | 2,08 |
| Damage dealt | 597,31 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 5 | 0,38 |
| Experience | 145,92 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 6 | 35,29% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 11 | 64,71% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 4 | 23,53% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 8 | 0,47 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,62 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 10 | 0,59 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 750,94 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 100 | 5,88 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 19 | 1,12 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 340,94 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 17 | |
| Victories | 6 | 35,29% |
| Defeats | 11 | 64,71% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 4 | 23,53% |
| Tanks destroyed | 8 | 0,47 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,62 | |
| Tanks spotted | 10 | 0,59 |
| Damage dealt | 750,94 | |
| Capture points | 100 | 5,88 |
| Defense points | 19 | 1,12 |
| Experience | 340,94 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1775 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 809 | 45,58% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 920 | 51,83% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 46 | 2,59% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 502 | 28,28% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1044 | 0,59 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,82 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1605 | 0,90 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 625,55 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 1566 | 0,88 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 2909 | 1,64 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 350,57 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1775 | |
| Victories | 809 | 45,58% |
| Defeats | 920 | 51,83% |
| Draws | 46 | 2,59% |
| Battles survived | 502 | 28,28% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1044 | 0,59 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,82 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1605 | 0,90 |
| Damage dealt | 625,55 | |
| Capture points | 1566 | 0,88 |
| Defense points | 2909 | 1,64 |
| Experience | 350,57 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 11 | 29,73% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 26 | 70,27% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 10 | 27,03% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 17 | 0,46 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,63 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 20 | 0,54 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.481,08 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 155 | 4,19 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 368,54 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 37 | |
| Victories | 11 | 29,73% |
| Defeats | 26 | 70,27% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 10 | 27,03% |
| Tanks destroyed | 17 | 0,46 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,63 | |
| Tanks spotted | 20 | 0,54 |
| Damage dealt | 1.481,08 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 155 | 4,19 |
| Experience | 368,54 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen