| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1286,36 | 613 | 1314 | 48,63% | 1660,00 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2170,33 | 584 | 1222 | 50,00% | 1696,42 | |||||
| Object 268 | 10 | 2481,62 | 549 | 1105 | 52,58% | 1891,75 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1195,47 | 522 | 1052 | 50,67% | 1347,46 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 803,90 | 453 | 854 | 52,58% | 1391,04 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2916,36 | 834 | 810 | 57,65% | 2725,77 | |||||
| FV4202 | 8 | 1190,90 | 615 | 714 | 50,28% | 1657,53 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 3390,10 | 917 | 675 | 56,15% | 3273,06 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2995,67 | 829 | 657 | 58,45% | 2591,35 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 2730,41 | 786 | 630 | 55,40% | 2592,20 | |||||
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1391,54 | 863 | 590 | 53,73% | 1839,53 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 497,93 | 327 | 584 | 46,23% | 1089,35 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 2236,51 | 721 | 570 | 54,74% | 2527,38 | |||||
| Object 704 | 9 | 1740,78 | 494 | 518 | 49,03% | 1329,14 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 995,38 | 393 | 512 | 45,70% | 821,87 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 245,20 | 239 | 506 | 49,41% | 847,26 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2779,01 | 764 | 491 | 52,95% | 2331,30 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 2377,36 | 675 | 483 | 50,10% | 2134,57 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 2164,60 | 650 | 424 | 50,24% | 1868,68 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 2392,64 | 897 | 398 | 62,06% | 2943,51 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2370,15 | 699 | 371 | 53,64% | 2660,88 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1394,52 | 530 | 366 | 48,63% | 1294,77 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2590,73 | 695 | 349 | 53,58% | 2382,19 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 916,58 | 522 | 334 | 60,18% | 2151,68 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2127,69 | 998 | 327 | 55,35% | 3145,56 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1590,01 | 499 | 326 | 44,79% | 1346,61 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 248,82 | 230 | 317 | 48,26% | 312,25 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1998,00 | 922 | 297 | 53,54% | 2363,03 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3422,91 | 896 | 288 | 58,33% | 3133,41 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3225,20 | 988 | 283 | 60,42% | 3184,12 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1933,73 | 835 | 283 | 55,83% | 2206,29 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 2602,71 | 1018 | 280 | 59,64% | 3082,18 | |||||
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 3024,33 | 812 | 275 | 53,82% | 2889,40 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 1167,09 | 453 | 274 | 44,89% | 1171,75 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 557,83 | 485 | 251 | 49,40% | 897,27 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1829,02 | 714 | 235 | 52,34% | 1759,71 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1216,09 | 580 | 232 | 51,72% | 1242,34 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2644,18 | 781 | 232 | 51,29% | 2349,43 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 1158,66 | 451 | 229 | 49,34% | 1696,86 | |||||
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2052,41 | 1014 | 224 | 55,80% | 2521,78 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 375,42 | 267 | 218 | 41,28% | 370,51 | |||||
| T803 | 11 | 3431,29 | 1073 | 213 | 54,46% | 2779,32 | |||||
| HWK 30 | 8 | 976,45 | 622 | 209 | 53,59% | 1886,70 | |||||
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2141,46 | 1008 | 208 | 54,81% | 2189,46 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 822,05 | 435 | 206 | 50,49% | 915,71 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1799,87 | 847 | 204 | 49,51% | 2361,72 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 512,11 | 354 | 198 | 45,45% | 455,95 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3194,27 | 880 | 189 | 55,03% | 2807,86 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 548,67 | 502 | 189 | 55,56% | 1000,62 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 767,54 | 674 | 188 | 51,60% | 1075,51 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 597,18 | 458 | 181 | 50,28% | 1273,43 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1984,27 | 966 | 181 | 56,91% | 3052,27 | |||||
| Caliban | 8 | 1459,08 | 778 | 180 | 53,33% | 1701,93 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1075,16 | 600 | 169 | 46,75% | 894,71 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 260,07 | 231 | 165 | 42,42% | 715,38 | |||||
| Tortoise | 9 | 2522,38 | 789 | 164 | 61,59% | 2632,60 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2087,51 | 592 | 162 | 50,00% | 2195,19 | |||||
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 3126,30 | 814 | 160 | 55,63% | 3073,80 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 1074,29 | 567 | 157 | 56,69% | 1465,99 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 452,17 | 278 | 149 | 43,62% | 554,90 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 293,93 | 279 | 149 | 48,32% | 335,87 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 2215,27 | 746 | 146 | 50,68% | 2134,76 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 308,83 | 311 | 143 | 43,36% | 635,72 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 716,85 | 424 | 141 | 51,77% | 1074,87 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 569,22 | 368 | 130 | 47,69% | 603,20 | |||||
| 112 | 8 | 1523,50 | 684 | 129 | 53,49% | 2072,32 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 564,61 | 531 | 122 | 40,98% | 1112,19 | |||||
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2959,39 | 1089 | 118 | 61,02% | 2873,77 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2253,40 | 948 | 113 | 58,41% | 2636,79 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 623,00 | 430 | 111 | 52,25% | 1352,55 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 734,80 | 416 | 108 | 62,96% | 1557,33 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 601,89 | 374 | 107 | 47,66% | 746,81 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2452,82 | 747 | 104 | 57,69% | 3268,41 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2577,77 | 667 | 103 | 52,43% | 1979,42 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 2847,64 | 859 | 101 | 58,42% | 3489,21 | |||||
| Type 61 | 9 | 1954,66 | 815 | 95 | 50,53% | 2107,60 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 420,68 | 272 | 95 | 41,05% | 684,57 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 277,52 | 196 | 86 | 46,51% | 419,41 | |||||
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1331,49 | 712 | 82 | 54,88% | 1955,88 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 785,35 | 460 | 80 | 51,25% | 1630,91 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 348,81 | 443 | 80 | 48,75% | 944,89 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2026,06 | 880 | 79 | 60,76% | 2091,87 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1642,88 | 842 | 78 | 53,85% | 2321,47 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 2845,72 | 1113 | 75 | 57,33% | 3063,11 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 76,22 | 143 | 73 | 46,58% | 68,16 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 3188,51 | 806 | 73 | 54,79% | 2480,47 | |||||
| Manticore | 10 | 1364,53 | 843 | 70 | 50,00% | 1970,12 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 916,46 | 453 | 63 | 55,56% | 1494,98 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 749,48 | 891 | 62 | 66,13% | 1803,01 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 240,57 | 217 | 61 | 47,54% | 590,75 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 2770,43 | 944 | 61 | 59,02% | 2153,41 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 155,93 | 232 | 60 | 53,33% | 709,31 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3494,51 | 1111 | 53 | 60,38% | 2877,05 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 185,74 | 154 | 53 | 43,40% | 381,07 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 403,98 | 291 | 52 | 51,92% | 994,72 | |||||
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1743,75 | 885 | 52 | 61,54% | 2407,95 | |||||
| T 55A | 9 | 2170,31 | 836 | 51 | 54,90% | 2452,72 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 804,52 | 620 | 50 | 52,00% | 922,00 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 201,18 | 187 | 49 | 42,86% | 310,76 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 60,13 | 133 | 46 | 54,35% | 139,97 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 203,96 | 213 | 45 | 51,11% | 946,90 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 142,59 | 199 | 44 | 56,82% | 424,64 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 245,23 | 184 | 44 | 47,73% | 454,88 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 2465,05 | 1163 | 40 | 57,50% | 3702,66 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 981,55 | 469 | 40 | 52,50% | 1691,44 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 89,82 | 110 | 39 | 38,46% | 38,79 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 789,69 | 397 | 39 | 46,15% | 1549,63 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 248,46 | 207 | 39 | 46,15% | 742,49 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 153,81 | 260 | 36 | 55,56% | 603,22 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 2083,53 | 816 | 36 | 63,89% | 2638,58 | |||||
| Archer | 5 | 354,11 | 262 | 36 | 41,67% | 611,84 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 539,50 | 313 | 34 | 47,06% | 895,71 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 692,53 | 545 | 34 | 52,94% | 1258,67 | |||||
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 179,09 | 200 | 34 | 47,06% | 556,64 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 540,32 | 566 | 34 | 52,94% | 2427,68 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 505,73 | 365 | 33 | 60,61% | 1518,29 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1299,79 | 756 | 33 | 57,58% | 2166,93 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 111,03 | 130 | 33 | 54,55% | 307,61 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3420,66 | 945 | 32 | 53,13% | 2586,17 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 738,40 | 495 | 30 | 43,33% | 1119,59 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 894,79 | 635 | 29 | 58,62% | 1111,59 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 47,04 | 79 | 28 | 35,71% | 0,00 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 941,73 | 728 | 26 | 53,85% | 1323,06 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 408,58 | 267 | 26 | 42,31% | 612,51 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 107,23 | 123 | 26 | 46,15% | 83,67 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 786,19 | 625 | 26 | 50,00% | 1414,76 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1466,08 | 571 | 25 | 40,00% | 1566,52 | |||||
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1943,58 | 995 | 24 | 50,00% | 2437,93 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 709,64 | 546 | 22 | 45,45% | 605,87 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 52,52 | 90 | 21 | 42,86% | 20,94 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 153,65 | 207 | 20 | 65,00% | 480,03 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 362,11 | 305 | 18 | 61,11% | 1024,83 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 57,83 | 102 | 18 | 38,89% | 0,26 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 55,76 | 136 | 17 | 52,94% | 111,17 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 58,59 | 89 | 17 | 41,18% | 103,24 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 761,47 | 392 | 15 | 53,33% | 1485,29 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 206,40 | 161 | 15 | 53,33% | 598,74 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 971,80 | 726 | 15 | 60,00% | 1338,11 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1288,33 | 819 | 15 | 60,00% | 1402,94 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 111,31 | 175 | 13 | 61,54% | 598,66 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 482,62 | 235 | 13 | 38,46% | 1016,66 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1839,75 | 1172 | 12 | 83,33% | 3144,39 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 52,25 | 143 | 12 | 50,00% | 111,42 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 156,00 | 206 | 11 | 45,45% | 524,29 | |||||
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 3023,55 | 793 | 11 | 45,45% | 2401,23 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 58,70 | 94 | 10 | 50,00% | 74,55 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 816,00 | 603 | 10 | 60,00% | 2780,94 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 248,56 | 389 | 9 | 55,56% | 443,23 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1933,33 | 614 | 9 | 44,44% | 1810,86 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 91,63 | 127 | 8 | 50,00% | 185,19 | |||||
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 711,25 | 567 | 8 | 50,00% | 1230,99 | |||||
| Chimera | 8 | 2149,38 | 843 | 8 | 50,00% | 2661,67 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 226,14 | 258 | 7 | 57,14% | 768,99 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 1196,86 | 868 | 7 | 85,71% | 2320,42 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 67,71 | 188 | 7 | 57,14% | 178,90 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 23,43 | 86 | 7 | 57,14% | 153,39 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 813,71 | 368 | 7 | 42,86% | 975,18 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 13,17 | 47 | 6 | 16,67% | 0,00 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 112,17 | 164 | 6 | 66,67% | 537,95 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 128,67 | 176 | 6 | 50,00% | 258,44 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 129,00 | 139 | 5 | 40,00% | 220,67 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 20,00 | 97 | 4 | 75,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 97,25 | 118 | 4 | 50,00% | 292,78 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 144,75 | 148 | 4 | 25,00% | 321,55 | |||||
| T82 HMC | 4 | 455,50 | 380 | 4 | 25,00% | 1509,83 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 58,33 | 152 | 3 | 33,33% | 84,61 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 32,67 | 79 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| T-80 | 4 | 188,00 | 314 | 3 | 100,00% | 683,64 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 202,00 | 152 | 3 | 33,33% | 355,03 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 60,00 | 118 | 2 | 50,00% | 135,14 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 43,00 | 135 | 2 | 50,00% | 77,53 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 174,50 | 149 | 2 | 50,00% | 979,02 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 343,00 | 622 | 2 | 50,00% | 606,02 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 138,50 | 145 | 2 | 0,00% | 285,75 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 270,00 | 282 | 2 | 50,00% | 1025,40 | |||||
| Excalibur | 6 | 672,00 | 301 | 2 | 50,00% | 791,99 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 138,00 | 273 | 1 | 100,00% | 805,64 | |||||
| L6/40 | 2 | 77,00 | 62 | 1 | 0,00% | 4,09 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 112,00 | 191 | 1 | 100,00% | 281,98 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 11,00 | 30 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 69,00 | 54 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| AMR 35 | 2 | 125,00 | 259 | 1 | 100,00% | 617,49 |
Kobra_182
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 28454 | 0 | 58 | 222 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,25 | 0,00 | 10,17 | 9,95 | ||||
| Victories | 14841 | 52,16% | 0 | 0,00% | 41 | 70,69% | 135 | 60,81% |
| Defeats | 13138 | 46,17% | 0 | 0,00% | 17 | 29,31% | 85 | 38,29% |
| Draws | 475 | 1,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 0,90% |
| Battles survived | 8172 | 28,72% | 0 | 0,00% | 29 | 50,00% | 96 | 43,24% |
| Tanks destroyed | 27895 | 0,98 | 0 | 0,00 | 76 | 1,31 | 276 | 1,24 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,38 | 0,00 | 2,62 | 2,19 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 30517 | 1,07 | 0 | 0,00 | 71 | 1,22 | 303 | 1,36 |
| Damage dealt | 1.701,09 | 0,00 | 3.460,95 | 3.022,63 | ||||
| Capture points | 11534 | 0,41 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 41 | 0,18 |
| Defense points | 11636 | 0,41 | 0 | 0,00 | 9 | 0,16 | 165 | 0,74 |
| Experience | 628,25 | 0,00 | 1.133,31 | 1.018,74 | ||||
| WN7 | 1330,47 | 0,00 | 1836,73 | 1762,35 | ||||
| WN8 | 1931,55 | 0,00 | 3133,72 | 2973,99 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 28454 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,25 | |
| Victories | 14841 | 52,16% |
| Defeats | 13138 | 46,17% |
| Draws | 475 | 1,67% |
| Battles survived | 8172 | 28,72% |
| Tanks destroyed | 27895 | 0,98 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,38 | |
| Tanks spotted | 30517 | 1,07 |
| Damage dealt | 1.701,09 | |
| Capture points | 11534 | 0,41 |
| Defense points | 11636 | 0,41 |
| Experience | 628,25 | |
| WN7 | 1330,47 | |
| WN8 | 1931,55 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 58 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,17 | |
| Victories | 41 | 70,69% |
| Defeats | 17 | 29,31% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 29 | 50,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 76 | 1,31 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,62 | |
| Tanks spotted | 71 | 1,22 |
| Damage dealt | 3.460,95 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 9 | 0,16 |
| Experience | 1.133,31 | |
| WN7 | 1836,73 | |
| WN8 | 3133,72 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 222 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,95 | |
| Victories | 135 | 60,81% |
| Defeats | 85 | 38,29% |
| Draws | 2 | 0,90% |
| Battles survived | 96 | 43,24% |
| Tanks destroyed | 276 | 1,24 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,19 | |
| Tanks spotted | 303 | 1,36 |
| Damage dealt | 3.022,63 | |
| Capture points | 41 | 0,18 |
| Defense points | 165 | 0,74 |
| Experience | 1.018,74 | |
| WN7 | 1762,35 | |
| WN8 | 2973,99 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 7 | 25,93% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 19 | 70,37% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 3,70% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 7 | 25,93% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 20 | 0,74 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 13 | 0,48 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.957,70 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 29 | 1,07 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 71 | 2,63 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 465,37 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 27 | |
| Victories | 7 | 25,93% |
| Defeats | 19 | 70,37% |
| Draws | 1 | 3,70% |
| Battles survived | 7 | 25,93% |
| Tanks destroyed | 20 | 0,74 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 13 | 0,48 |
| Damage dealt | 1.957,70 | |
| Capture points | 29 | 1,07 |
| Defense points | 71 | 2,63 |
| Experience | 465,37 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 468 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 223 | 47,65% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 245 | 52,35% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 188 | 40,17% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 321 | 0,69 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,15 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 300 | 0,64 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.091,94 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 1085 | 2,32 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 2159 | 4,61 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 536,85 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 468 | |
| Victories | 223 | 47,65% |
| Defeats | 245 | 52,35% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 188 | 40,17% |
| Tanks destroyed | 321 | 0,69 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,15 | |
| Tanks spotted | 300 | 0,64 |
| Damage dealt | 1.091,94 | |
| Capture points | 1085 | 2,32 |
| Defense points | 2159 | 4,61 |
| Experience | 536,85 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 229 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 110 | 48,03% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 111 | 48,47% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 8 | 3,49% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 77 | 33,62% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 179 | 0,78 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,18 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 201 | 0,88 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.132,34 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 244 | 1,07 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 283 | 1,24 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 486,68 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 229 | |
| Victories | 110 | 48,03% |
| Defeats | 111 | 48,47% |
| Draws | 8 | 3,49% |
| Battles survived | 77 | 33,62% |
| Tanks destroyed | 179 | 0,78 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,18 | |
| Tanks spotted | 201 | 0,88 |
| Damage dealt | 1.132,34 | |
| Capture points | 244 | 1,07 |
| Defense points | 283 | 1,24 |
| Experience | 486,68 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 21 | 56,76% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 16 | 43,24% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 16 | 43,24% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 27 | 0,73 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,29 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 7 | 0,19 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 2.528,38 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 201 | 5,43 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 557,30 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 37 | |
| Victories | 21 | 56,76% |
| Defeats | 16 | 43,24% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 16 | 43,24% |
| Tanks destroyed | 27 | 0,73 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,29 | |
| Tanks spotted | 7 | 0,19 |
| Damage dealt | 2.528,38 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 201 | 5,43 |
| Experience | 557,30 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen