| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2280,45 | 942 | 1648 | 56,19% | 2276,99 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1552,32 | 888 | 1010 | 53,66% | 2068,00 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1229,86 | 923 | 909 | 55,45% | 2488,31 | |||||
| Miel | 8 | 1588,82 | 917 | 669 | 54,86% | 1975,30 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1079,44 | 841 | 534 | 56,37% | 2512,85 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 750,41 | 658 | 521 | 52,78% | 1633,14 | |||||
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1154,87 | 907 | 491 | 55,80% | 2466,42 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 609,62 | 537 | 354 | 48,59% | 972,36 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 795,51 | 640 | 317 | 50,47% | 1003,95 | |||||
| Mars | 8 | 1939,36 | 970 | 304 | 51,64% | 2356,45 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 992,17 | 755 | 284 | 52,82% | 1336,62 | |||||
| T26E5 | 8 | 1014,61 | 770 | 283 | 49,82% | 1160,79 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 1030,60 | 722 | 255 | 52,55% | 1362,91 | |||||
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1306,81 | 799 | 242 | 55,79% | 1509,85 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 819,46 | 597 | 224 | 50,00% | 984,25 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 1107,33 | 733 | 211 | 50,71% | 1963,50 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 615,39 | 586 | 203 | 51,72% | 2450,45 | |||||
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1881,58 | 970 | 197 | 55,84% | 2174,01 | |||||
| Pudel | 6 | 964,48 | 816 | 183 | 55,19% | 1882,09 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1245,34 | 928 | 182 | 62,64% | 3267,55 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 594,87 | 468 | 181 | 53,04% | 1667,12 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 814,08 | 658 | 158 | 56,33% | 2348,88 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 896,83 | 638 | 157 | 54,78% | 2455,62 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1914,24 | 971 | 157 | 52,23% | 2423,17 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 933,44 | 683 | 151 | 55,63% | 3213,44 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 706,07 | 609 | 146 | 57,53% | 2196,85 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 862,78 | 689 | 145 | 52,41% | 1741,56 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 738,11 | 660 | 142 | 54,93% | 1177,34 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1271,74 | 705 | 142 | 50,70% | 1222,13 | |||||
| DS PZInż | 5 | 1080,15 | 794 | 130 | 57,69% | 3450,44 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1276,41 | 786 | 124 | 49,19% | 1552,55 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 2491,58 | 960 | 124 | 55,65% | 2181,21 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1100,06 | 733 | 123 | 45,53% | 1407,61 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 864,25 | 760 | 114 | 58,77% | 1676,57 | |||||
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1807,36 | 881 | 109 | 46,79% | 1787,26 | |||||
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1321,16 | 777 | 109 | 58,72% | 1237,08 | |||||
| Churchill III | 5 | 727,06 | 873 | 108 | 46,30% | 1574,36 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 852,11 | 694 | 106 | 51,89% | 1754,31 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1830,12 | 809 | 105 | 52,38% | 1721,56 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1653,11 | 799 | 104 | 50,96% | 1447,54 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 740,03 | 532 | 103 | 44,66% | 1197,47 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 957,92 | 687 | 102 | 46,08% | 1949,84 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 583,34 | 500 | 101 | 48,51% | 1000,33 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 487,70 | 495 | 96 | 53,13% | 1410,19 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 609,07 | 502 | 95 | 50,53% | 998,47 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 659,27 | 536 | 95 | 62,11% | 1777,84 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 1313,53 | 1018 | 95 | 61,05% | 7352,74 | |||||
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1701,84 | 810 | 95 | 51,58% | 1708,30 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 1070,04 | 829 | 90 | 56,67% | 3845,02 | |||||
| Type 71 | 10 | 2531,49 | 961 | 89 | 58,43% | 2076,78 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2055,17 | 822 | 87 | 55,17% | 1608,33 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 439,36 | 365 | 85 | 57,65% | 963,65 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1477,64 | 734 | 85 | 44,71% | 1252,08 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 963,72 | 821 | 83 | 57,83% | 1379,69 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2279,30 | 884 | 83 | 59,04% | 2165,65 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 482,52 | 604 | 83 | 43,37% | 872,78 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 748,72 | 613 | 81 | 56,79% | 1458,61 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 1214,17 | 808 | 81 | 51,85% | 1608,83 | |||||
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1264,20 | 849 | 81 | 50,62% | 1962,83 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2548,48 | 941 | 80 | 53,75% | 2042,75 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1388,04 | 778 | 78 | 51,28% | 1333,31 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 711,77 | 468 | 77 | 42,86% | 1300,67 | |||||
| Object 752 | 9 | 1615,62 | 804 | 77 | 44,16% | 1228,47 | |||||
| LT-432 | 8 | 721,66 | 725 | 77 | 51,95% | 1315,61 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 778,77 | 697 | 73 | 60,27% | 2736,75 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1622,16 | 857 | 73 | 60,27% | 1699,83 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 2181,27 | 819 | 73 | 42,47% | 1965,65 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 929,95 | 743 | 73 | 57,53% | 2071,29 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 977,60 | 750 | 72 | 54,17% | 1636,88 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1162,64 | 735 | 72 | 50,00% | 1382,81 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1006,94 | 722 | 70 | 62,86% | 1945,49 | |||||
| CS-59 | 9 | 1962,51 | 842 | 69 | 50,72% | 1986,28 | |||||
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 1243,26 | 849 | 68 | 48,53% | 2348,70 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1627,47 | 947 | 66 | 50,00% | 2067,87 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2166,97 | 774 | 64 | 43,75% | 1650,77 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 552,06 | 461 | 63 | 44,44% | 982,17 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1223,05 | 759 | 62 | 56,45% | 1283,18 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1098,03 | 749 | 62 | 50,00% | 1086,99 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 1159,00 | 799 | 60 | 51,67% | 1877,46 | |||||
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1975,23 | 918 | 60 | 56,67% | 2065,72 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 359,79 | 377 | 57 | 54,39% | 1016,98 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 1758,25 | 841 | 56 | 50,00% | 1536,12 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 180,80 | 276 | 55 | 36,36% | 368,33 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 2087,95 | 870 | 55 | 45,45% | 2097,23 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1552,07 | 934 | 55 | 58,18% | 2080,04 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 853,07 | 555 | 55 | 49,09% | 2092,96 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1479,05 | 770 | 55 | 43,64% | 2084,03 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 648,85 | 675 | 55 | 49,09% | 1271,11 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 588,94 | 509 | 54 | 57,41% | 1852,49 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1023,06 | 578 | 53 | 30,19% | 1301,78 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1423,96 | 791 | 53 | 49,06% | 1761,03 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1943,37 | 845 | 52 | 51,92% | 1857,24 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 2294,02 | 846 | 51 | 47,06% | 1759,93 | |||||
| Tortoise | 9 | 1984,55 | 890 | 51 | 45,10% | 1720,63 | |||||
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2056,30 | 971 | 50 | 60,00% | 2194,13 | |||||
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1980,78 | 893 | 49 | 48,98% | 1757,71 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 791,58 | 603 | 48 | 47,92% | 1728,57 | |||||
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 454,96 | 302 | 48 | 37,50% | 808,75 | |||||
| AT 15 | 8 | 1053,23 | 614 | 48 | 37,50% | 938,42 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1184,81 | 739 | 48 | 43,75% | 1698,59 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 353,06 | 272 | 48 | 37,50% | 682,12 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté | 8 | 1061,92 | 768 | 48 | 50,00% | 1182,50 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 1397,06 | 774 | 47 | 51,06% | 1552,41 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 886,02 | 843 | 47 | 59,57% | 3086,66 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 618,36 | 602 | 47 | 46,81% | 1015,28 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1502,52 | 720 | 46 | 41,30% | 1432,75 | |||||
| Type 68 | 9 | 2030,61 | 875 | 46 | 54,35% | 1926,54 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1858,98 | 849 | 46 | 45,65% | 1899,07 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1801,33 | 883 | 46 | 58,70% | 1875,11 | |||||
| HWK 12 | 8 | 1475,48 | 966 | 46 | 50,00% | 2868,86 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 415,48 | 406 | 46 | 56,52% | 1045,78 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 2743,70 | 1062 | 44 | 61,36% | 2489,20 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 587,28 | 465 | 43 | 62,79% | 1705,47 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 879,58 | 667 | 43 | 46,51% | 1338,25 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 993,63 | 731 | 43 | 58,14% | 1865,52 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 976,10 | 786 | 42 | 59,52% | 1720,04 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 757,90 | 571 | 41 | 36,59% | 1198,86 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1481,15 | 967 | 41 | 58,54% | 2643,67 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 2062,39 | 905 | 41 | 58,54% | 2191,87 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 601,39 | 557 | 41 | 43,90% | 416,87 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1300,71 | 727 | 38 | 42,11% | 1416,47 | |||||
| WZ-131 | 7 | 869,16 | 782 | 37 | 51,35% | 1906,51 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 918,03 | 664 | 37 | 35,14% | 1335,43 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 1647,59 | 901 | 37 | 54,05% | 2002,06 | |||||
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1173,41 | 819 | 37 | 62,16% | 1663,69 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 954,47 | 653 | 36 | 50,00% | 1245,38 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1433,08 | 842 | 36 | 58,33% | 1433,89 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 789,21 | 625 | 34 | 50,00% | 1484,38 | |||||
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1029,15 | 698 | 34 | 58,82% | 1898,80 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1198,65 | 867 | 34 | 64,71% | 1385,85 | |||||
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1396,85 | 805 | 33 | 51,52% | 1744,09 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 500,69 | 393 | 32 | 53,13% | 1375,13 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 1047,16 | 712 | 32 | 56,25% | 1381,17 | |||||
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 921,58 | 749 | 31 | 35,48% | 1995,12 | |||||
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1439,13 | 832 | 31 | 41,94% | 1755,46 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 758,67 | 563 | 30 | 36,67% | 915,87 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 1632,77 | 889 | 30 | 46,67% | 1996,08 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 235,79 | 373 | 29 | 48,28% | 717,37 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 272,93 | 338 | 28 | 46,43% | 926,08 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 993,00 | 866 | 28 | 57,14% | 1916,82 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 230,37 | 332 | 27 | 48,15% | 780,81 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1354,26 | 984 | 27 | 74,07% | 2290,63 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1232,37 | 801 | 27 | 40,74% | 2606,91 | |||||
| XM57 | 8 | 1760,19 | 865 | 27 | 48,15% | 1817,43 | |||||
| T78 | 6 | 1581,33 | 1047 | 27 | 70,37% | 2862,76 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 457,35 | 395 | 26 | 53,85% | 1084,76 | |||||
| CS-44 | 7 | 1458,46 | 1024 | 26 | 76,92% | 2778,10 | |||||
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1689,92 | 935 | 26 | 65,38% | 2461,37 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 256,92 | 323 | 26 | 65,38% | 1252,58 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 901,54 | 666 | 26 | 34,62% | 1612,73 | |||||
| Type 64 | 6 | 966,88 | 807 | 26 | 42,31% | 2589,55 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 342,00 | 295 | 25 | 36,00% | 1235,04 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 631,64 | 466 | 25 | 40,00% | 1087,66 | |||||
| Type 57 | 8 | 1706,36 | 963 | 25 | 64,00% | 1989,13 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1493,12 | 717 | 25 | 40,00% | 1576,38 | |||||
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 1415,72 | 1133 | 25 | 68,00% | 4356,83 | |||||
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1382,32 | 895 | 25 | 64,00% | 1737,49 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 255,71 | 321 | 24 | 50,00% | 700,08 | |||||
| Cavalier | 5 | 476,83 | 492 | 24 | 54,17% | 1234,71 | |||||
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1154,54 | 914 | 24 | 62,50% | 2175,80 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 2126,83 | 795 | 23 | 47,83% | 1527,34 | |||||
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 447,30 | 522 | 23 | 52,17% | 577,19 | |||||
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1393,30 | 731 | 23 | 52,17% | 1450,80 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1045,41 | 806 | 22 | 63,64% | 1377,03 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 352,59 | 450 | 22 | 31,82% | 1102,98 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 426,71 | 372 | 21 | 42,86% | 391,30 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 403,48 | 404 | 21 | 66,67% | 1396,08 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 176,62 | 224 | 21 | 33,33% | 429,40 | |||||
| AT 7 | 7 | 975,24 | 653 | 21 | 47,62% | 1103,18 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 1339,00 | 1128 | 21 | 66,67% | 5097,94 | |||||
| Lansen C | 8 | 1103,43 | 733 | 21 | 42,86% | 1201,99 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 573,95 | 461 | 20 | 35,00% | 1474,93 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 548,10 | 556 | 20 | 70,00% | 2097,10 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 768,75 | 726 | 20 | 65,00% | 3768,01 | |||||
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1398,25 | 886 | 20 | 55,00% | 1971,22 | |||||
| Somua S35 | 3 | 523,35 | 527 | 20 | 80,00% | 1979,98 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 593,26 | 483 | 19 | 57,89% | 1166,71 | |||||
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1466,89 | 787 | 19 | 57,89% | 1360,66 | |||||
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 692,17 | 542 | 18 | 44,44% | 2930,47 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 1606,28 | 916 | 18 | 50,00% | 2242,98 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 967,11 | 708 | 18 | 55,56% | 1898,30 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 573,67 | 628 | 18 | 50,00% | 1852,60 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 249,94 | 261 | 17 | 41,18% | 1106,22 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 441,18 | 469 | 17 | 58,82% | 1582,89 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1550,71 | 796 | 17 | 35,29% | 1948,80 | |||||
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1537,59 | 925 | 17 | 52,94% | 1504,18 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 1467,38 | 1102 | 16 | 62,50% | 5700,93 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 921,81 | 656 | 16 | 50,00% | 4287,19 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 324,00 | 241 | 16 | 25,00% | 970,62 | |||||
| A-43 | 6 | 906,94 | 803 | 16 | 75,00% | 2084,78 | |||||
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1606,73 | 1197 | 15 | 80,00% | 3597,16 | |||||
| 59-16 | 6 | 806,67 | 752 | 15 | 60,00% | 2716,24 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 267,80 | 273 | 15 | 26,67% | 811,79 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1449,20 | 839 | 15 | 33,33% | 3170,50 | |||||
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1031,80 | 843 | 15 | 60,00% | 2421,45 | |||||
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1581,73 | 775 | 15 | 46,67% | 1300,66 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 809,00 | 690 | 15 | 46,67% | 1390,16 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 439,00 | 328 | 15 | 46,67% | 872,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 142,29 | 314 | 14 | 50,00% | 462,18 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 405,93 | 359 | 14 | 50,00% | 1390,43 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 992,86 | 816 | 14 | 64,29% | 4636,67 | |||||
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 440,43 | 290 | 14 | 21,43% | 653,95 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 516,07 | 629 | 14 | 78,57% | 631,42 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 244,21 | 243 | 14 | 57,14% | 840,54 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1695,79 | 843 | 14 | 50,00% | 1548,24 | |||||
| T-115 | 5 | 1485,86 | 1264 | 14 | 64,29% | 3367,09 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 758,77 | 593 | 13 | 61,54% | 1734,21 | |||||
| Škoda T 15A | 4 | 905,15 | 900 | 13 | 46,15% | 1921,55 | |||||
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1705,85 | 564 | 13 | 30,77% | 1017,63 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 383,38 | 384 | 13 | 69,23% | 1055,09 | |||||
| T-832 | 8 | 1282,62 | 749 | 13 | 38,46% | 1165,25 | |||||
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 765,08 | 586 | 13 | 38,46% | 1153,81 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 534,75 | 377 | 12 | 16,67% | 606,45 | |||||
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 1102,17 | 644 | 12 | 58,33% | 2304,15 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 1620,82 | 936 | 11 | 72,73% | 2655,58 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 1290,09 | 900 | 11 | 72,73% | 3095,85 | |||||
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 783,91 | 653 | 11 | 45,45% | 1692,01 | |||||
| A43 BP prototype | 6 | 708,45 | 575 | 11 | 36,36% | 854,67 | |||||
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 670,90 | 450 | 10 | 40,00% | 870,38 | |||||
| Dicker Max | 6 | 533,20 | 452 | 10 | 50,00% | 808,88 | |||||
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1885,70 | 845 | 10 | 30,00% | 1521,56 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 336,00 | 326 | 9 | 44,44% | 996,61 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 352,11 | 257 | 9 | 33,33% | 513,13 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1213,33 | 704 | 9 | 33,33% | 1997,34 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 1303,67 | 826 | 9 | 55,56% | 2607,08 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 687,44 | 428 | 9 | 22,22% | 1941,55 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 428,75 | 427 | 8 | 75,00% | 1432,95 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 684,63 | 535 | 8 | 25,00% | 2298,57 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 534,25 | 485 | 8 | 62,50% | 2237,64 | |||||
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 439,75 | 463 | 8 | 87,50% | 858,63 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 278,63 | 240 | 8 | 25,00% | 845,51 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 1281,88 | 1052 | 8 | 75,00% | 5174,91 | |||||
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1399,00 | 803 | 8 | 37,50% | 1235,26 | |||||
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1500,29 | 1076 | 7 | 71,43% | 2990,09 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 1740,57 | 965 | 7 | 71,43% | 3248,28 | |||||
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 983,86 | 650 | 7 | 42,86% | 1155,68 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1979,57 | 912 | 7 | 57,14% | 1278,37 | |||||
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1521,57 | 1015 | 7 | 71,43% | 2033,61 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 805,57 | 674 | 7 | 42,86% | 1504,73 | |||||
| SU-100I | 5 | 871,00 | 713 | 7 | 42,86% | 1672,81 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 792,33 | 658 | 6 | 33,33% | 3753,41 | |||||
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1863,17 | 960 | 6 | 83,33% | 1792,39 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 274,00 | 356 | 5 | 60,00% | 1129,51 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 280,20 | 362 | 5 | 60,00% | 1291,27 | |||||
| Object 252U | 8 | 1326,20 | 598 | 5 | 20,00% | 1390,85 | |||||
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1425,20 | 637 | 5 | 60,00% | 1634,39 | |||||
| AC 1 Sentinel | 4 | 570,80 | 480 | 5 | 0,00% | 1793,80 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1547,20 | 876 | 5 | 60,00% | 1219,66 | |||||
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 129,75 | 97 | 4 | 0,00% | 332,55 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 262,50 | 172 | 4 | 25,00% | 945,47 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 495,00 | 283 | 4 | 25,00% | 1095,51 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2415,50 | 947 | 4 | 50,00% | 2049,49 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 121,25 | 137 | 4 | 50,00% | 380,20 | |||||
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 250,50 | 276 | 4 | 25,00% | 299,60 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 435,00 | 619 | 4 | 50,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Obsidian | 8 | 505,50 | 420 | 4 | 25,00% | 270,15 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 729,75 | 897 | 4 | 75,00% | 2470,63 | |||||
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 491,50 | 497 | 4 | 50,00% | 384,96 | |||||
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 739,25 | 462 | 4 | 25,00% | 536,75 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 166,33 | 125 | 3 | 0,00% | 528,38 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 450,33 | 472 | 3 | 66,67% | 734,83 | |||||
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 347,00 | 343 | 3 | 66,67% | 644,46 | |||||
| A-44 | 7 | 736,33 | 933 | 3 | 100,00% | 1311,83 | |||||
| Char de transition | 6 | 1020,67 | 749 | 3 | 33,33% | 1597,83 | |||||
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1596,33 | 822 | 3 | 66,67% | 1857,30 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 114,50 | 331 | 2 | 100,00% | 515,36 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 1107,00 | 746 | 2 | 100,00% | 3461,81 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 1105,50 | 893 | 2 | 100,00% | 1386,64 | |||||
| CS-53 | 8 | 1018,00 | 923 | 2 | 100,00% | 1389,92 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 598,50 | 455 | 2 | 50,00% | 2197,53 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 3521,00 | 1401 | 2 | 100,00% | 3685,59 | |||||
| XM66F | 8 | 601,00 | 447 | 2 | 50,00% | 399,29 | |||||
| Valentine II | 4 | 755,00 | 942 | 2 | 50,00% | 3239,08 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 1218,50 | 654 | 2 | 50,00% | 1097,18 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 1506,50 | 985 | 2 | 100,00% | 1837,59 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 201,00 | 288 | 1 | 100,00% | 1015,62 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 162,00 | 88 | 1 | 0,00% | 840,76 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 97,00 | 122 | 1 | 0,00% | 303,02 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 229,00 | 140 | 1 | 0,00% | 899,78 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 195,00 | 272 | 1 | 100,00% | 721,02 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 132,00 | 87 | 1 | 0,00% | 382,22 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 151,00 | 77 | 1 | 0,00% | 562,82 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 23,00 | 198 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 205,00 | 251 | 1 | 100,00% | 1286,99 | |||||
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1188,00 | 990 | 1 | 100,00% | 1466,10 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 438,00 | 272 | 1 | 0,00% | 2649,48 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2447,00 | 1218 | 1 | 100,00% | 1643,75 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 225,00 | 159 | 1 | 0,00% | 243,07 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 236,00 | 461 | 1 | 100,00% | 1162,77 | |||||
| BT-42 Jatkosota HS | 5 | 1143,00 | 924 | 1 | 100,00% | 2405,47 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2008,00 | 1157 | 1 | 100,00% | 1962,51 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 375,00 | 326 | 1 | 0,00% | 108,48 | |||||
| Predatore | 9 | 5650,00 | 1929 | 1 | 100,00% | 7852,03 | |||||
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1084,00 | 566 | 1 | 0,00% | 1228,41 |
LachsCarpaccio
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 19234 | 31 | 32 | 311 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,06 | 9,35 | 9,38 | 9,06 | ||||
| Victories | 10183 | 52,94% | 12 | 38,71% | 13 | 40,63% | 175 | 56,27% |
| Defeats | 8756 | 45,52% | 17 | 54,84% | 17 | 53,13% | 130 | 41,80% |
| Draws | 295 | 1,53% | 2 | 6,45% | 2 | 6,25% | 6 | 1,93% |
| Battles survived | 6534 | 33,97% | 12 | 38,71% | 13 | 40,63% | 125 | 40,19% |
| Tanks destroyed | 18640 | 0,97 | 40 | 1,29 | 44 | 1,38 | 349 | 1,12 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,47 | 2,11 | 2,32 | 1,88 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 22939 | 1,19 | 39 | 1,26 | 39 | 1,22 | 318 | 1,02 |
| Damage dealt | 1.266,35 | 2.505,55 | 2.560,91 | 2.191,05 | ||||
| Capture points | 11528 | 0,60 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 200 | 0,64 |
| Defense points | 14794 | 0,77 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 56 | 0,18 |
| Experience | 772,21 | 865,13 | 886,09 | 945,10 | ||||
| WN7 | 1363,85 | 1350,11 | 1419,99 | 1471,26 | ||||
| WN8 | 1848,03 | 2289,16 | 2567,39 | 2131,55 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 19234 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,06 | |
| Victories | 10183 | 52,94% |
| Defeats | 8756 | 45,52% |
| Draws | 295 | 1,53% |
| Battles survived | 6534 | 33,97% |
| Tanks destroyed | 18640 | 0,97 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,47 | |
| Tanks spotted | 22939 | 1,19 |
| Damage dealt | 1.266,35 | |
| Capture points | 11528 | 0,60 |
| Defense points | 14794 | 0,77 |
| Experience | 772,21 | |
| WN7 | 1363,85 | |
| WN8 | 1848,03 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 31 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,35 | |
| Victories | 12 | 38,71% |
| Defeats | 17 | 54,84% |
| Draws | 2 | 6,45% |
| Battles survived | 12 | 38,71% |
| Tanks destroyed | 40 | 1,29 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,11 | |
| Tanks spotted | 39 | 1,26 |
| Damage dealt | 2.505,55 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 865,13 | |
| WN7 | 1350,11 | |
| WN8 | 2289,16 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 32 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,38 | |
| Victories | 13 | 40,63% |
| Defeats | 17 | 53,13% |
| Draws | 2 | 6,25% |
| Battles survived | 13 | 40,63% |
| Tanks destroyed | 44 | 1,38 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,32 | |
| Tanks spotted | 39 | 1,22 |
| Damage dealt | 2.560,91 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 886,09 | |
| WN7 | 1419,99 | |
| WN8 | 2567,39 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 311 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,06 | |
| Victories | 175 | 56,27% |
| Defeats | 130 | 41,80% |
| Draws | 6 | 1,93% |
| Battles survived | 125 | 40,19% |
| Tanks destroyed | 349 | 1,12 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,88 | |
| Tanks spotted | 318 | 1,02 |
| Damage dealt | 2.191,05 | |
| Capture points | 200 | 0,64 |
| Defense points | 56 | 0,18 |
| Experience | 945,10 | |
| WN7 | 1471,26 | |
| WN8 | 2131,55 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 1 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 1,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 649,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 849,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | |
| Victories | 1 | 100,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 100,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 1,00 |
| Damage dealt | 649,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 849,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen