| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| IS-7 | 10 | 1489,11 | 749 | 420 | 45,24% | 1003,62 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1358,34 | 682 | 224 | 44,20% | 912,29 | |||||
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1431,33 | 782 | 206 | 44,66% | 1135,22 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 867,78 | 605 | 193 | 41,97% | 763,29 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 2148,92 | 895 | 181 | 49,72% | 1360,34 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 772,11 | 643 | 176 | 50,57% | 744,37 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 495,79 | 514 | 151 | 39,07% | 265,27 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1455,06 | 692 | 143 | 43,36% | 924,38 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 761,76 | 637 | 139 | 43,17% | 471,46 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 714,20 | 558 | 94 | 45,74% | 495,80 | |||||
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 565,24 | 527 | 76 | 39,47% | 310,51 | |||||
| T-62A | 10 | 957,77 | 600 | 73 | 41,10% | 524,17 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1167,99 | 591 | 69 | 40,58% | 572,94 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1161,24 | 725 | 62 | 48,39% | 1060,44 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 465,20 | 508 | 56 | 46,43% | 1101,43 | |||||
| T803 | 11 | 2011,98 | 683 | 55 | 41,82% | 1157,00 | |||||
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 1102,09 | 621 | 54 | 38,89% | 543,26 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 643,35 | 572 | 52 | 42,31% | 1179,91 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 2025,85 | 830 | 52 | 44,23% | 1463,58 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1150,74 | 649 | 50 | 42,00% | 825,15 | |||||
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 1539,94 | 604 | 50 | 42,00% | 806,88 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 1717,45 | 825 | 49 | 44,90% | 1673,07 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1559,73 | 775 | 48 | 52,08% | 989,62 | |||||
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 791,08 | 664 | 48 | 45,83% | 715,14 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 1189,70 | 806 | 46 | 45,65% | 1678,17 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 514,43 | 456 | 46 | 41,30% | 651,80 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 292,26 | 424 | 42 | 66,67% | 1006,92 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 400,32 | 475 | 41 | 36,59% | 393,17 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 858,95 | 522 | 39 | 35,90% | 635,28 | |||||
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 299,56 | 368 | 39 | 38,46% | 209,41 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1297,58 | 726 | 38 | 55,26% | 860,64 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 321,62 | 392 | 37 | 56,76% | 644,72 | |||||
| Brennos | 8 | 810,94 | 579 | 34 | 44,12% | 624,58 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 810,28 | 586 | 32 | 43,75% | 436,45 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 677,90 | 525 | 31 | 35,48% | 388,90 | |||||
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1204,77 | 749 | 31 | 54,84% | 877,15 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 280,17 | 396 | 29 | 44,83% | 562,14 | |||||
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 548,29 | 607 | 28 | 46,43% | 884,38 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 449,37 | 386 | 27 | 48,15% | 901,30 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 1012,30 | 634 | 27 | 40,74% | 1067,05 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1083,52 | 781 | 27 | 55,56% | 712,84 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 998,79 | 691 | 24 | 58,33% | 802,81 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 1158,78 | 821 | 23 | 56,52% | 1167,98 | |||||
| XM57 | 8 | 1202,09 | 700 | 22 | 45,45% | 908,63 | |||||
| AT 15A | 7 | 139,00 | 278 | 20 | 20,00% | 0,04 | |||||
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 214,06 | 229 | 18 | 27,78% | 133,89 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 973,94 | 770 | 17 | 58,82% | 974,11 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 96,67 | 194 | 15 | 53,33% | 145,20 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 266,87 | 341 | 15 | 40,00% | 197,93 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 828,14 | 637 | 14 | 50,00% | 787,93 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 51,86 | 180 | 14 | 28,57% | 0,00 | |||||
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 848,86 | 727 | 14 | 71,43% | 1018,17 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 576,79 | 563 | 14 | 42,86% | 354,81 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 266,54 | 356 | 13 | 53,85% | 542,97 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 250,50 | 281 | 12 | 33,33% | 290,50 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 662,67 | 507 | 12 | 33,33% | 1141,95 | |||||
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1475,33 | 715 | 12 | 41,67% | 989,93 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 233,42 | 424 | 12 | 41,67% | 361,61 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 39,64 | 113 | 11 | 27,27% | 0,00 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 88,33 | 140 | 9 | 33,33% | 283,19 | |||||
| T26E5 | 8 | 366,56 | 470 | 9 | 33,33% | 135,53 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 868,44 | 875 | 9 | 77,78% | 882,86 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 371,56 | 543 | 9 | 44,44% | 196,85 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 632,57 | 477 | 7 | 42,86% | 713,98 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 79,00 | 142 | 7 | 42,86% | 26,29 | |||||
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 725,57 | 541 | 7 | 28,57% | 566,98 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 269,67 | 323 | 6 | 33,33% | 551,37 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 555,80 | 573 | 5 | 80,00% | 1593,54 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 240,60 | 228 | 5 | 20,00% | 107,79 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 347,20 | 405 | 5 | 60,00% | 614,63 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 187,20 | 188 | 5 | 40,00% | 598,45 | |||||
| Caliban | 8 | 789,00 | 591 | 5 | 40,00% | 640,65 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 973,20 | 480 | 5 | 20,00% | 603,13 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 345,75 | 244 | 4 | 25,00% | 1173,60 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 98,75 | 119 | 4 | 0,00% | 192,15 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 375,50 | 477 | 4 | 25,00% | 839,32 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1005,00 | 713 | 3 | 66,67% | 817,80 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 41,00 | 104 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 478,33 | 313 | 3 | 0,00% | 606,24 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 277,33 | 499 | 3 | 66,67% | 704,33 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1254,33 | 609 | 3 | 33,33% | 1487,46 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 17,50 | 52 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 600,50 | 624 | 2 | 50,00% | 762,05 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 296,00 | 465 | 2 | 50,00% | 1202,09 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 238,50 | 219 | 2 | 0,00% | 626,76 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 58,50 | 133 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 309,50 | 244 | 2 | 0,00% | 781,91 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 245,00 | 241 | 2 | 50,00% | 698,06 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 33,50 | 44 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 239,50 | 284 | 2 | 50,00% | 1054,42 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 93,00 | 226 | 2 | 50,00% | 97,90 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 366,50 | 508 | 2 | 50,00% | 993,63 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 121,00 | 475 | 2 | 100,00% | 264,10 | |||||
| FCM 2C | 3 | 224,00 | 545 | 2 | 50,00% | 603,82 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 190,00 | 150 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 120,00 | 105 | 1 | 0,00% | 213,49 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 578,00 | 306 | 1 | 0,00% | 3264,96 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 194,00 | 138 | 1 | 0,00% | 491,83 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 454,00 | 293 | 1 | 0,00% | 1131,69 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 240,00 | 164 | 1 | 0,00% | 453,05 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 120,00 | 120 | 1 | 0,00% | 325,79 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 574,00 | 618 | 1 | 100,00% | 3517,19 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 363,00 | 182 | 1 | 0,00% | 667,03 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 501,00 | 590 | 1 | 100,00% | 2288,18 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 751,00 | 383 | 1 | 0,00% | 308,96 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 282,00 | 579 | 1 | 100,00% | 446,29 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 35,00 | 143 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 231,00 | 188 | 1 | 0,00% | 420,13 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 126,00 | 191 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 154,00 | 282 | 1 | 100,00% | 423,98 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 485,00 | 219 | 1 | 0,00% | 309,82 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 848,00 | 267 | 1 | 0,00% | 1034,62 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 60,00 | 125 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 0,00 | 9 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 0,00 | 57 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 437,00 | 272 | 1 | 0,00% | 676,61 | |||||
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 642,00 | 515 | 1 | 0,00% | 1211,15 | |||||
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 139,00 | 614 | 1 | 100,00% | 426,04 | |||||
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 205,00 | 615 | 1 | 100,00% | 546,54 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 127,00 | 479 | 1 | 100,00% | 564,98 | |||||
| Leox | 9 | 1938,00 | 506 | 1 | 100,00% | 1417,98 |
Lina_208
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3770 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,51 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 10,00 | ||||
| Victories | 1676 | 44,46% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 2042 | 54,16% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 52 | 1,38% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 600 | 15,92% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1873 | 0,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 1 | 0,50 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,59 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,50 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 3711 | 0,98 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 3 | 1,50 |
| Damage dealt | 1.052,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 2.613,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 1605 | 0,43 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 379 | 0,10 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 633,08 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 462,00 | ||||
| WN7 | 683,79 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1110,42 | ||||
| WN8 | 826,97 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 3,10 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3770 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,51 | |
| Victories | 1676 | 44,46% |
| Defeats | 2042 | 54,16% |
| Draws | 52 | 1,38% |
| Battles survived | 600 | 15,92% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1873 | 0,50 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,59 | |
| Tanks spotted | 3711 | 0,98 |
| Damage dealt | 1.052,00 | |
| Capture points | 1605 | 0,43 |
| Defense points | 379 | 0,10 |
| Experience | 633,08 | |
| WN7 | 683,79 | |
| WN8 | 826,97 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,00 | |
| Victories | 1 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 0,50 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,50 | |
| Tanks spotted | 3 | 1,50 |
| Damage dealt | 2.613,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 462,00 | |
| WN7 | 1110,42 | |
| WN8 | 3,10 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen