Lindi_Ari

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-07-22

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles49701023147
Ø Tier8,370,009,099,52
Victories2531350,93%00,00%1252,17%7551,02%
Defeats2365047,58%00,00%1147,83%7248,98%
Draws7381,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1413028,43%00,00%939,13%4127,89%
Tanks destroyed416170,8400,00190,831200,82
Destruction ratio1,170,001,361,13
Tanks spotted431780,8700,0080,351250,85
Damage dealt1.511,560,001.796,522.025,71
Capture points479880,9700,001406,091671,14
Defense points139060,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience656,790,00824,17828,80
WN71122,980,001051,891105,41
WN81520,450,001873,602035,88
Total
Battles49701
Ø Tier8,37
Victories2531350,93%
Defeats2365047,58%
Draws7381,48%
Battles survived1413028,43%
Tanks destroyed416170,84
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted431780,87
Damage dealt1.511,56
Capture points479880,97
Defense points139060,28
Experience656,79
WN71122,98
WN81520,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles23
Ø Tier9,09
Victories1252,17%
Defeats1147,83%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived939,13%
Tanks destroyed190,83
Destruction ratio1,36
Tanks spotted80,35
Damage dealt1.796,52
Capture points1406,09
Defense points00,00
Experience824,17
WN71051,89
WN81873,60
Past 30 days
Battles147
Ø Tier9,52
Victories7551,02%
Defeats7248,98%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4127,89%
Tanks destroyed1200,82
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted1250,85
Damage dealt2.025,71
Capture points1671,14
Defense points00,00
Experience828,80
WN71105,41
WN82035,88
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles250000
Victories11345,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13052,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws72,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6927,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1530,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1570,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.544,870,000,000,00
Capture points3781,5100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1240,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience598,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles250
Victories11345,20%
Defeats13052,00%
Draws72,80%
Battles survived6927,60%
Tanks destroyed1530,61
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted1570,63
Damage dealt1.544,87
Capture points3781,51
Defense points1240,50
Experience598,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles250000
Victories13152,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11646,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9236,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1730,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2711,0800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.183,280,000,000,00
Capture points2931,1700,0000,0000,00
Defense points3211,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience619,720,000,000,00
Total
Battles250
Victories13152,40%
Defeats11646,40%
Draws31,20%
Battles survived9236,80%
Tanks destroyed1730,69
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted2711,08
Damage dealt1.183,28
Capture points2931,17
Defense points3211,28
Experience619,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles35000
Victories1851,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1645,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1337,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed290,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,320,000,000,00
Tanks spotted110,3100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt600,800,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience340,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles35
Victories1851,43%
Defeats1645,71%
Draws12,86%
Battles survived1337,14%
Tanks destroyed290,83
Destruction ratio1,32
Tanks spotted110,31
Damage dealt600,80
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience340,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted71,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt933,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience340,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories350,00%
Defeats350,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived116,67%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted71,17
Damage dealt933,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience340,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles594000
Victories30050,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats29449,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived25242,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3800,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4100,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.160,980,000,000,00
Capture points19943,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points31925,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience501,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles594
Victories30050,51%
Defeats29449,49%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived25242,42%
Tanks destroyed3800,64
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted4100,69
Damage dealt1.160,98
Capture points19943,36
Defense points31925,37
Experience501,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3247000
Victories153447,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats165050,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws631,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived110834,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed21380,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted27060,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.172,760,000,000,00
Capture points43141,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points42021,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience521,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles3247
Victories153447,24%
Defeats165050,82%
Draws631,94%
Battles survived110834,12%
Tanks destroyed21380,66
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted27060,83
Damage dealt1.172,76
Capture points43141,33
Defense points42021,29
Experience521,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles742000
Victories29139,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats44359,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws81,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived20427,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4710,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8091,0900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.634,380,000,000,00
Capture points5760,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points5350,7200,0000,0000,00
Experience520,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles742
Victories29139,22%
Defeats44359,70%
Draws81,08%
Battles survived20427,49%
Tanks destroyed4710,63
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted8091,09
Damage dealt1.634,38
Capture points5760,78
Defense points5350,72
Experience520,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (235)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
SU-130PM 81579,93720353751,91%1716,97
Super Conqueror102414,70883221252,44%1985,16
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81394,64771206751,62%1635,88
Tiger-Maus 92088,91914188155,02%1969,30
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102594,67943159155,81%1897,28
Vz. 55102434,47850142151,65%1925,92
Grille 15102273,08575135650,44%1810,58
TS-5 81608,91908119654,43%1778,99
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81452,54768117853,31%1767,37
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5280,2625099044,95%540,77
T110E4102025,0358571948,68%1462,35
IS-7102043,3673971848,33%1629,80
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5413,8035169652,30%1074,12
AE Phase I 91911,0785564152,11%1817,78
KV-15501,6236063550,55%996,26
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6931,1556361356,93%1822,29
GSOR 1008 81589,7284256755,38%1768,32
Object 277102205,4084056153,48%1843,62
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101803,0757454851,28%1595,94
IS-381214,6656953552,34%1405,55
T-1091208,6451449646,37%1015,01
M4A1 Revalorisé 81275,6960348050,63%1592,67
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591213,2149247147,77%1212,35
Lorraine 155 mle. 518932,5139446743,47%902,79
T26E4 SuperPershing 81068,1961745849,78%1340,21
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8648,7740344942,54%523,23
AMX 13 909656,6440444242,76%805,07
Progetto M40 mod. 65102037,2974144148,30%1630,75
WZ-111 Qilin 102030,2178142551,76%1598,78
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481524,2592141461,84%1966,46
M26 Pershing8752,8543940546,42%809,50
FV4005 Stage II101954,0563840550,37%1518,16
T3091489,8058838949,10%1303,54
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91266,5351138650,52%1139,69
Tiger (P)7629,6133238342,82%628,03
Object 140101799,5366538351,70%1502,35
Leopard 1101988,5277537253,49%1612,29
Rinoceronte102188,0177837048,38%1676,44
T207475,8233336947,70%507,68
T-5491295,7751836547,12%1253,96
Bisonte C45 81519,6291436455,22%1708,97
Taschenratte113032,94102034250,29%1986,71
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91808,1172233349,25%1499,97
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91188,0862432949,54%1112,37
Object 268 Version 4102169,2171532954,71%1654,37
VK 30.01 (P)6306,5425132345,82%304,45
60TP Lewandowskiego102202,3278931851,89%1627,44
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6335,2028131642,72%408,42
T28 Prototype81166,6553031245,83%1199,15
M48A5 Patton101864,3072230853,25%1483,11
KV-856637,9636930747,56%988,86
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102300,1584530155,48%1900,34
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102300,2382129452,72%1723,72
122 TM 81450,0182127754,51%1695,15
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81384,6872327255,15%1432,74
Object 26391757,8153426455,68%1674,25
AMX 12 t6311,0636525353,75%722,57
LTTB8592,3240625043,60%874,96
Lorraine 155 mle. 507577,4330624746,15%540,08
AMX 13 757476,6838823347,21%850,59
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102203,5551922745,37%1550,13
T803112493,0788322648,23%1619,36
T25/27769,5839122451,79%1060,87
SU-10181242,0960421956,16%1522,49
IS7726,7540921747,47%873,58
T-54 ltwt.9741,2741820741,06%817,44
Progetto C50 mod. 6691725,7979820349,26%1672,82
Sturer Emil7784,5348720048,00%972,75
Maus102399,6290019951,26%1816,84
Lion 102104,1878119654,08%1863,39
Caernarvon Action X 81154,1674919453,61%1347,97
Cromwell6593,6839219148,69%1147,42
Object 780 102592,8986118952,91%2053,05
Object 43091776,0667318355,74%1724,85
FV215b (183) 101636,0956818147,51%1175,52
SU-100M171123,0649017760,45%1784,46
Object 430U101801,2976517449,43%1354,28
Char Futur 4 91736,0273217451,15%1486,71
M4A1 Sherman5191,3021917149,71%317,59
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101275,3548817052,35%1079,35
T-4481283,2260616653,61%1843,42
T110E3102354,7378516553,94%1759,87
FV230 Canopener102220,6089116155,90%1631,63
KR-1112655,2696816152,80%1841,73
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81089,9977916055,00%1437,98
T-284223,3320315944,03%516,55
AMX ELC bis5226,6525515940,88%524,86
M18 Hellcat6602,4536515448,70%905,10
TNH T Vz. 5192048,8593614556,55%2058,09
TVP T 50/51101596,1461214047,14%1205,53
O-Ni71128,5161014057,14%1584,33
Nashorn6750,2635613946,76%1180,69
Gorilla112196,1579713748,91%1301,85
O-I6794,5545513262,12%1442,60
M53/M5591192,0664613246,97%972,57
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8751,5247013244,70%1352,41
AMX 13 F3 AM6467,0427312947,29%517,76
MT-256349,7637012447,58%862,99
AMX M4 mle. 49 81165,3065312445,16%1256,59
Charioteer81452,2066712350,41%1686,83
Pz.Kpfw. VII102363,5280412351,22%1845,29
EMIL 1951 81452,9569711747,01%1531,06
Škoda T 5091583,4769911646,55%1369,91
T9592015,4580810949,54%1632,86
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8606,7760810753,27%936,27
Strv K 91634,228389956,57%1549,18
SU-1006501,383679845,92%705,73
Pz.Sfl. IVc5508,102749740,21%1008,88
M10 Wolverine5373,762639549,47%680,08
T-54 first prototype 81082,467559547,37%1342,39
Strv 103B101564,365899442,55%911,57
Object 274a 81181,667539446,81%1346,84
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J470,761639346,24%57,09
O-Ho81088,715119143,96%1081,21
Object 777 Version II 91795,878699053,33%1743,77
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E393,921288634,88%28,59
ST-II101980,316008644,19%1383,73
Ikv 90 Typ B71139,015448550,59%1739,25
T110E5101947,098278549,41%1484,62
Prototipo Standard B91549,277058252,44%1318,29
Conqueror91581,337398242,68%1270,43
TVP VTU Koncept8853,966137852,56%1008,24
T26E5 81266,088877858,97%1547,48
P.44 Pantera81251,367207751,95%1620,50
T-345341,122737656,58%842,48
UDES 0381616,977097647,37%1919,16
T34 B 81315,416867546,67%1458,68
IS-2-II81059,576357444,59%1007,07
FV4004 Conway91795,104367138,03%1517,79
TS-60 91850,887626952,17%1644,10
KV-1S6412,813606749,25%604,81
T-100 LT10963,836596450,00%1028,29
M46 Patton9765,593975937,29%436,84
Ikv 65 Alt II61001,574265662,50%2037,09
SU-855296,902875251,92%543,31
Marder 38T4327,062615150,98%709,28
T404345,622395046,00%768,71
T-26274,571304753,19%225,69
Challenger71215,556334765,96%2061,41
Pz.Kpfw. II2197,692094553,33%856,56
Schwarzpanzer 58 81062,606034551,11%1424,64
O-I Experimental5548,663794461,36%1067,50
Achilles6904,433914438,64%1654,92
K-91-PT 91867,008474353,49%1836,22
ShPTK-TVP 100 81062,497224358,14%1100,25
Caernarvon81371,008064254,76%1578,61
Covenanter5198,022104250,00%522,67
T-50-2 6385,123724252,38%999,54
P.43 bis6592,515024153,66%1052,00
P.435432,103153964,10%1183,22
Škoda T 256657,744643836,84%1088,28
Black Prince7971,537053852,63%1257,44
SU-182138,841083842,11%660,44
T-34-85M 6964,877073863,16%1900,01
M3 Lee4137,691593650,00%301,51
T3 HMC259,251083650,00%82,06
A-205128,492023548,57%258,43
Strv 746781,504293452,94%1624,92
Crusader6241,412613455,88%660,71
Caliban 81334,098123455,88%1509,62
T-46359,411223243,75%39,14
Strv 103-091900,167933259,38%1930,00
IS-3-II91138,227853265,63%998,48
Konštrukta T-34/1007708,935463050,00%928,93
SU-263116,521262744,44%128,29
Patton the Tank 91669,679422766,67%1893,52
P.43 ter7999,737662665,38%1675,02
Type 63 81512,209122560,00%1771,39
TL-1 LPC 8988,005412540,00%1011,10
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 81255,286942540,00%1353,08
Churchill VII6726,466122450,00%1194,93
Leichttraktor148,051082254,55%122,82
KV-371221,597922259,09%1639,09
AT 15A 71164,867672245,45%1570,43
WZ-114 91509,148822268,18%1515,00
Sav m/434275,763462152,38%667,61
T28 Concept 7985,714242138,10%1210,74
Versuchspanzer 5791816,407982040,00%1454,31
Lorraine 50 t 91455,707852050,00%1352,84
Škoda T 245568,054791952,63%1527,13
IS-2 shielded 71256,895281850,00%1751,59
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8738,785721844,44%1138,94
TNH 105/100081572,719191752,94%2224,89
T56 GMC3108,711761776,47%379,05
SU-100Y 6814,825011741,18%1084,24
Ikv 1035436,382591618,75%833,34
Churchill III 5241,443121643,75%252,43
Vickers Medium Mk. I181,401351553,33%295,98
Carro d'assalto P.887642,535541553,33%693,18
T1 Cunningham1100,291411457,14%490,13
Kunze Panzer 91864,507671435,71%1984,69
Valentine3387,423911258,33%1603,80
50TP Tyszkiewicza9847,456421136,36%469,39
T-29 3169,822191154,55%494,07
Dicker Max 6279,911781145,45%250,27
ST vz. 394414,703791050,00%1300,91
MS-1124,40831050,00%77,53
KV-1SA 5776,507011050,00%1595,28
T 55A 9698,202671020,00%338,58
Charioteer Nomad 81011,105251040,00%675,39
Vickers Medium Mk. II280,78150966,67%367,72
T-1506430,89554955,56%669,75
WZ-120-1G FT 81155,11602944,44%1156,14
SU-5458,6379825,00%0,00
IS-6 B 81084,88767862,50%1029,82
SU-85B4430,83260666,67%1183,41
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8935,17553633,33%666,28
Archer5354,20217540,00%530,89
P26/404422,50365475,00%1377,03
M374162,50157450,00%389,36
Vickers Medium Mk. III370,005930,00%0,00
AMX 40435,3392333,33%0,00
CS-447603,00508366,67%782,51
Excelsior 5804,67925366,67%2163,10
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 253,5096250,00%119,71
Matilda4114,502792100,00%291,03
D1274,0096250,00%155,49
Leo7372,00309250,00%365,43
Marder II3303,0011320,00%735,12
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3846,00984250,00%3536,64
Pz.Sfl. IC 4278,5025420,00%628,29
T7 Combat Car 2221,50344250,00%992,49
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2146,5028020,00%514,98
T78 61823,001079250,00%3146,78
Renault FT10,002810,00%0,00
Hotchkiss H35246,001331100,00%261,00
AMR 35 2109,006910,00%221,64
T-116 387,004041100,00%337,47
L-60 213,007510,00%0,00
Valentine II 4123,003551100,00%408,74
Primo Victoria 80,006681100,00%261,00
LTP 338,008310,00%0,00
StuG IV 5423,003621100,00%1086,99
Super Hellcat 70,0012310,00%0,00
43 M. Toldi III 3138,0010910,00%358,59

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-07-22
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-02-26
Left: 2025-07-17
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-02-26
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-09-01
Left: 2016-09-01
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-11-11
Left: 2015-03-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-10-13
Left: 2017-01-01
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-03-11
Left: 2015-10-05
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-10-07
Left: 2016-04-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-09-09
Left: 2016-10-05
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-01-20
Left: 2017-04-15
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-05-03
Left: 2020-06-10
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-06-11
Left: 2022-01-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-02-02
Left: 2022-02-25