| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 719,02 | 466 | 1281 | 50,12% | 1208,53 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 719,78 | 461 | 802 | 49,25% | 1253,76 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 944,94 | 515 | 785 | 45,48% | 866,30 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 687,57 | 483 | 694 | 48,27% | 879,80 | |||||
| T25 AT | 7 | 976,26 | 498 | 675 | 50,52% | 1269,05 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 1237,92 | 522 | 490 | 44,29% | 935,13 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 540,86 | 386 | 485 | 42,47% | 626,53 | |||||
| T21 | 6 | 385,33 | 452 | 480 | 47,92% | 973,40 | |||||
| T71 DA | 7 | 543,05 | 531 | 457 | 55,58% | 1111,43 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 736,91 | 511 | 453 | 46,36% | 753,08 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1021,06 | 592 | 421 | 49,88% | 1041,85 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1212,46 | 624 | 419 | 49,64% | 1173,91 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 331,82 | 295 | 409 | 48,66% | 509,32 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1490,89 | 662 | 363 | 50,69% | 1179,26 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 810,44 | 530 | 352 | 52,56% | 961,86 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 729,55 | 426 | 319 | 51,41% | 1215,47 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 127,52 | 159 | 319 | 47,96% | 260,75 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 759,61 | 519 | 314 | 51,27% | 1047,81 | |||||
| M37 | 4 | 271,99 | 200 | 295 | 52,54% | 830,89 | |||||
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 8 | 506,18 | 489 | 274 | 43,43% | 710,82 | |||||
| T77 | 8 | 1048,22 | 536 | 264 | 45,45% | 968,36 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 740,61 | 585 | 262 | 48,85% | 677,22 | |||||
| T92 | 8 | 373,23 | 478 | 258 | 43,02% | 463,97 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 708,40 | 501 | 251 | 45,82% | 693,04 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 1452,13 | 585 | 246 | 44,72% | 1016,77 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 160,23 | 257 | 245 | 48,57% | 294,50 | |||||
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 520,53 | 438 | 240 | 46,67% | 631,95 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 1160,03 | 582 | 230 | 49,13% | 1138,19 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 329,63 | 274 | 227 | 43,17% | 534,02 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 697,13 | 515 | 203 | 51,72% | 927,92 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 314,04 | 248 | 200 | 43,00% | 319,10 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 129,89 | 175 | 197 | 53,30% | 429,76 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1045,67 | 587 | 186 | 53,23% | 1452,47 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 1134,54 | 457 | 182 | 42,86% | 570,78 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 250,32 | 316 | 180 | 46,67% | 667,92 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 293,33 | 269 | 175 | 42,86% | 321,33 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 490,73 | 315 | 174 | 47,13% | 981,53 | |||||
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 654,46 | 546 | 166 | 44,58% | 982,15 | |||||
| M7 Priest | 3 | 123,51 | 125 | 151 | 47,68% | 191,41 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 550,62 | 502 | 125 | 50,40% | 1114,52 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 864,24 | 546 | 123 | 47,15% | 649,14 | |||||
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 467,25 | 452 | 118 | 52,54% | 688,86 | |||||
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 647,79 | 449 | 116 | 50,00% | 636,30 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 802,99 | 552 | 106 | 50,94% | 582,40 | |||||
| AMR 35 | 2 | 102,95 | 136 | 106 | 52,83% | 358,68 | |||||
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 762,37 | 521 | 93 | 39,78% | 798,92 | |||||
| ARL V39 | 6 | 857,47 | 550 | 91 | 46,15% | 1563,13 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1438,09 | 566 | 90 | 43,33% | 850,96 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 165,79 | 205 | 84 | 45,24% | 203,54 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1166,17 | 537 | 75 | 49,33% | 1780,90 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 405,77 | 340 | 75 | 53,33% | 925,38 | |||||
| M7 | 5 | 151,60 | 231 | 58 | 48,28% | 340,79 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1131,49 | 522 | 57 | 36,84% | 541,57 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 108,85 | 145 | 55 | 45,45% | 54,27 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1221,27 | 680 | 45 | 53,33% | 1291,52 | |||||
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 545,11 | 510 | 44 | 34,09% | 293,11 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 704,00 | 542 | 44 | 56,82% | 1120,04 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 313,00 | 366 | 37 | 45,95% | 601,83 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 265,86 | 229 | 37 | 35,14% | 489,19 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 1419,64 | 568 | 33 | 39,39% | 739,26 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 102,52 | 132 | 31 | 54,84% | 211,99 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 372,70 | 284 | 27 | 48,15% | 447,17 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 71,89 | 175 | 27 | 48,15% | 72,82 | |||||
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 480,72 | 475 | 25 | 44,00% | 1273,43 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 614,33 | 426 | 21 | 38,10% | 245,24 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 671,32 | 576 | 19 | 57,89% | 765,54 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 571,61 | 396 | 18 | 38,89% | 942,59 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 152,83 | 193 | 18 | 50,00% | 495,86 | |||||
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 692,67 | 542 | 15 | 46,67% | 913,67 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 546,13 | 413 | 15 | 53,33% | 1564,06 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 412,07 | 402 | 14 | 21,43% | 825,99 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 262,29 | 217 | 14 | 50,00% | 561,81 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 600,29 | 454 | 14 | 57,14% | 343,23 | |||||
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1068,07 | 777 | 14 | 78,57% | 935,15 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 36,85 | 73 | 13 | 46,15% | 48,44 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 721,22 | 417 | 9 | 33,33% | 936,16 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 205,22 | 327 | 9 | 66,67% | 725,06 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 1058,00 | 505 | 9 | 55,56% | 2049,57 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 412,89 | 282 | 9 | 33,33% | 478,55 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 298,78 | 439 | 9 | 55,56% | 602,06 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 368,86 | 446 | 7 | 28,57% | 1010,89 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 56,00 | 93 | 7 | 57,14% | 212,19 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 220,17 | 516 | 6 | 66,67% | 457,38 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 107,67 | 211 | 6 | 50,00% | 301,63 | |||||
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 766,60 | 614 | 5 | 60,00% | 711,04 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 717,33 | 568 | 3 | 66,67% | 1071,87 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 96,00 | 112 | 3 | 0,00% | 308,21 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 94,00 | 86 | 3 | 33,33% | 193,71 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 96,00 | 198 | 3 | 33,33% | 228,54 | |||||
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 812,33 | 543 | 3 | 33,33% | 1589,76 | |||||
| M-II-Y | 7 | 666,00 | 563 | 3 | 33,33% | 583,06 | |||||
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 202,33 | 486 | 3 | 100,00% | 911,17 | |||||
| Ram II | 5 | 389,00 | 240 | 2 | 0,00% | 745,39 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 92,50 | 236 | 2 | 100,00% | 423,73 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 378,00 | 402 | 2 | 50,00% | 1635,28 | |||||
| Valentine II | 4 | 36,00 | 93 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| ARMT | 5 | 544,00 | 372 | 1 | 0,00% | 1229,63 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 58,00 | 120 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 224,00 | 431 | 1 | 100,00% | 1088,23 |
LittleKiller13
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 16128 | 12 | 93 | 214 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 6,70 | 7,42 | 7,72 | 7,92 | ||||
| Victories | 7767 | 48,16% | 4 | 33,33% | 44 | 47,31% | 108 | 50,47% |
| Defeats | 8103 | 50,24% | 8 | 66,67% | 49 | 52,69% | 103 | 48,13% |
| Draws | 258 | 1,60% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 3 | 1,40% |
| Battles survived | 4438 | 27,52% | 2 | 16,67% | 22 | 23,66% | 68 | 31,78% |
| Tanks destroyed | 9750 | 0,60 | 6 | 0,50 | 46 | 0,49 | 140 | 0,65 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,83 | 0,60 | 0,65 | 0,96 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 13229 | 0,82 | 14 | 1,17 | 90 | 0,97 | 203 | 0,95 |
| Damage dealt | 708,17 | 711,25 | 992,91 | 1.045,92 | ||||
| Capture points | 10145 | 0,63 | 0 | 0,00 | 76 | 0,82 | 251 | 1,17 |
| Defense points | 5137 | 0,32 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 454,30 | 362,08 | 421,41 | 482,27 | ||||
| WN7 | 792,25 | 520,56 | 759,46 | 886,64 | ||||
| WN8 | 916,31 | 731,98 | 976,92 | 1122,67 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 16128 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,70 | |
| Victories | 7767 | 48,16% |
| Defeats | 8103 | 50,24% |
| Draws | 258 | 1,60% |
| Battles survived | 4438 | 27,52% |
| Tanks destroyed | 9750 | 0,60 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,83 | |
| Tanks spotted | 13229 | 0,82 |
| Damage dealt | 708,17 | |
| Capture points | 10145 | 0,63 |
| Defense points | 5137 | 0,32 |
| Experience | 454,30 | |
| WN7 | 792,25 | |
| WN8 | 916,31 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 12 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,42 | |
| Victories | 4 | 33,33% |
| Defeats | 8 | 66,67% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 16,67% |
| Tanks destroyed | 6 | 0,50 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,60 | |
| Tanks spotted | 14 | 1,17 |
| Damage dealt | 711,25 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 362,08 | |
| WN7 | 520,56 | |
| WN8 | 731,98 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 93 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,72 | |
| Victories | 44 | 47,31% |
| Defeats | 49 | 52,69% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 22 | 23,66% |
| Tanks destroyed | 46 | 0,49 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,65 | |
| Tanks spotted | 90 | 0,97 |
| Damage dealt | 992,91 | |
| Capture points | 76 | 0,82 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 421,41 | |
| WN7 | 759,46 | |
| WN8 | 976,92 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 214 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,92 | |
| Victories | 108 | 50,47% |
| Defeats | 103 | 48,13% |
| Draws | 3 | 1,40% |
| Battles survived | 68 | 31,78% |
| Tanks destroyed | 140 | 0,65 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,96 | |
| Tanks spotted | 203 | 0,95 |
| Damage dealt | 1.045,92 | |
| Capture points | 251 | 1,17 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 482,27 | |
| WN7 | 886,64 | |
| WN8 | 1122,67 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 126 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 47 | 37,30% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 75 | 59,52% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 4 | 3,17% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 23 | 18,25% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 47 | 0,37 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,46 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 149 | 1,18 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 495,42 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 100 | 0,79 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 155 | 1,23 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 344,02 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 126 | |
| Victories | 47 | 37,30% |
| Defeats | 75 | 59,52% |
| Draws | 4 | 3,17% |
| Battles survived | 23 | 18,25% |
| Tanks destroyed | 47 | 0,37 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,46 | |
| Tanks spotted | 149 | 1,18 |
| Damage dealt | 495,42 | |
| Capture points | 100 | 0,79 |
| Defense points | 155 | 1,23 |
| Experience | 344,02 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen