| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T-34-85M | 6 | 917,65 | 749 | 2008 | 53,78% | 1618,45 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1255,89 | 747 | 1552 | 50,97% | 1492,62 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1208,12 | 736 | 1425 | 48,84% | 1325,86 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 595,48 | 677 | 1190 | 48,24% | 1078,03 | |||||
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1524,38 | 842 | 1136 | 52,38% | 1488,79 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1256,27 | 758 | 826 | 49,64% | 1420,83 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 959,35 | 672 | 783 | 48,02% | 1165,66 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1289,19 | 686 | 768 | 48,05% | 1309,84 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1693,53 | 757 | 616 | 46,92% | 1572,54 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1362,24 | 765 | 466 | 49,57% | 1835,70 | |||||
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1380,64 | 819 | 445 | 50,34% | 1570,16 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 889,25 | 648 | 423 | 45,86% | 1209,33 | |||||
| LT-432 | 8 | 702,64 | 690 | 408 | 50,25% | 1231,38 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 1494,60 | 691 | 378 | 45,77% | 1164,11 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 1697,28 | 836 | 353 | 52,41% | 1524,77 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1579,37 | 775 | 333 | 50,75% | 1732,82 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1310,25 | 755 | 330 | 50,00% | 1267,84 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 1156,98 | 720 | 308 | 44,16% | 1201,35 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1114,56 | 638 | 298 | 51,01% | 987,38 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 816,09 | 652 | 294 | 52,04% | 1031,06 | |||||
| Type 59 First Warrior | 8 | 1181,35 | 808 | 291 | 49,48% | 1456,81 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 1565,38 | 760 | 285 | 47,37% | 1420,63 | |||||
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1426,79 | 863 | 281 | 50,53% | 1870,73 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 524,87 | 459 | 263 | 49,81% | 780,37 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1425,62 | 755 | 262 | 48,09% | 1266,79 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 351,85 | 433 | 261 | 45,98% | 1145,00 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1503,19 | 762 | 261 | 52,49% | 1480,13 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 860,01 | 682 | 259 | 45,56% | 1234,48 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 977,54 | 674 | 250 | 45,20% | 1085,40 | |||||
| XM57 | 8 | 1695,29 | 866 | 234 | 51,28% | 1565,82 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1115,16 | 745 | 221 | 47,96% | 1225,20 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 1198,71 | 801 | 221 | 53,85% | 1211,65 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1734,10 | 738 | 220 | 50,91% | 1366,74 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 612,22 | 652 | 211 | 48,82% | 1006,89 | |||||
| T-832 | 8 | 1471,28 | 870 | 207 | 50,72% | 1550,93 | |||||
| 56TP | 8 | 1052,00 | 690 | 203 | 45,81% | 982,58 | |||||
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1571,62 | 873 | 195 | 54,36% | 1604,88 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 699,41 | 566 | 194 | 46,39% | 1372,16 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1548,16 | 765 | 193 | 52,85% | 1504,89 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1842,59 | 887 | 191 | 49,74% | 1771,09 | |||||
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 716,72 | 593 | 190 | 49,47% | 1083,03 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1631,44 | 825 | 187 | 55,61% | 1507,82 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1109,20 | 768 | 182 | 46,70% | 1070,80 | |||||
| Concept 1B | 9 | 1823,13 | 907 | 179 | 54,75% | 1483,53 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 262,03 | 299 | 173 | 43,93% | 352,38 | |||||
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1886,48 | 740 | 172 | 47,67% | 1336,14 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 1747,17 | 778 | 167 | 48,50% | 1390,38 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1737,36 | 875 | 163 | 55,21% | 1585,51 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1675,19 | 798 | 160 | 48,75% | 1525,47 | |||||
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1324,67 | 795 | 146 | 48,63% | 1342,08 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 2132,99 | 766 | 143 | 46,85% | 1533,92 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2003,40 | 823 | 138 | 54,35% | 1575,06 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 546,37 | 457 | 138 | 38,41% | 484,27 | |||||
| Toro | 9 | 1610,67 | 824 | 138 | 50,72% | 1486,85 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2152,19 | 886 | 134 | 48,51% | 1527,41 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 793,36 | 666 | 132 | 45,45% | 1118,76 | |||||
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 427,57 | 491 | 131 | 38,93% | 685,76 | |||||
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1648,74 | 785 | 131 | 43,51% | 1436,50 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1640,27 | 654 | 129 | 42,64% | 1272,76 | |||||
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 870,56 | 743 | 129 | 51,16% | 1251,03 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1603,13 | 678 | 124 | 49,19% | 1104,37 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1795,87 | 860 | 122 | 50,82% | 1787,96 | |||||
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1021,68 | 613 | 121 | 42,98% | 902,08 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1404,02 | 659 | 119 | 46,22% | 1074,09 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 419,28 | 466 | 117 | 49,57% | 634,10 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 316,84 | 274 | 116 | 38,79% | 612,24 | |||||
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1587,72 | 772 | 108 | 49,07% | 1110,80 | |||||
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2056,31 | 822 | 108 | 52,78% | 1489,75 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 922,46 | 601 | 107 | 49,53% | 848,28 | |||||
| Type 57 | 8 | 1357,37 | 799 | 105 | 47,62% | 1521,28 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1774,14 | 749 | 105 | 49,52% | 1338,92 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 570,28 | 521 | 104 | 47,12% | 1013,21 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 1493,83 | 712 | 104 | 43,27% | 939,42 | |||||
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 1977,90 | 808 | 103 | 48,54% | 1421,82 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 928,35 | 682 | 102 | 50,98% | 1093,01 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1174,11 | 722 | 102 | 46,08% | 1263,96 | |||||
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 1837,11 | 778 | 102 | 50,98% | 1336,28 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 408,92 | 443 | 101 | 49,50% | 514,44 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 310,98 | 443 | 98 | 51,02% | 680,89 | |||||
| Type 68 | 9 | 1656,18 | 848 | 97 | 52,58% | 1524,54 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 2148,18 | 920 | 97 | 47,42% | 1306,79 | |||||
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 999,07 | 714 | 96 | 53,13% | 1097,08 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 1685,24 | 836 | 96 | 50,00% | 1218,23 | |||||
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1347,54 | 774 | 95 | 49,47% | 1234,61 | |||||
| T803 | 11 | 1908,67 | 914 | 95 | 49,47% | 1224,03 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 1735,82 | 757 | 94 | 47,87% | 1261,95 | |||||
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1669,81 | 864 | 93 | 53,76% | 1464,16 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 1643,58 | 812 | 92 | 50,00% | 1477,52 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 716,46 | 612 | 92 | 46,74% | 1161,60 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2013,21 | 895 | 91 | 50,55% | 1823,54 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 141,93 | 284 | 91 | 40,66% | 141,94 | |||||
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1368,16 | 768 | 91 | 50,55% | 1066,93 | |||||
| Char Murat | 9 | 1769,54 | 780 | 91 | 47,25% | 1737,18 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 854,99 | 603 | 90 | 52,22% | 786,40 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1752,92 | 825 | 90 | 54,44% | 1248,73 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 261,28 | 308 | 89 | 51,69% | 505,73 | |||||
| 212A | 9 | 1332,40 | 740 | 87 | 58,62% | 1235,42 | |||||
| Manticore | 10 | 1263,56 | 781 | 85 | 51,76% | 1495,97 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 1517,48 | 691 | 83 | 48,19% | 1236,96 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1665,76 | 816 | 82 | 56,10% | 1379,32 | |||||
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 725,12 | 541 | 82 | 46,34% | 770,90 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 1922,48 | 883 | 81 | 51,85% | 1474,50 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1342,05 | 739 | 81 | 40,74% | 1098,08 | |||||
| Churchill III | 5 | 482,95 | 757 | 81 | 51,85% | 885,11 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 541,26 | 498 | 80 | 40,00% | 576,96 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 1063,14 | 749 | 79 | 53,16% | 1120,90 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1274,92 | 728 | 78 | 46,15% | 1323,62 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 488,73 | 415 | 77 | 45,45% | 988,67 | |||||
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1457,29 | 866 | 77 | 55,84% | 1515,45 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1151,04 | 658 | 76 | 55,26% | 1247,27 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1264,54 | 687 | 76 | 43,42% | 1147,55 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1922,07 | 997 | 76 | 64,47% | 1724,53 | |||||
| ST-I | 9 | 1502,32 | 776 | 76 | 51,32% | 1267,28 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1429,42 | 777 | 76 | 50,00% | 1249,71 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1130,61 | 673 | 75 | 50,67% | 1381,25 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1840,45 | 854 | 75 | 58,67% | 1744,18 | |||||
| Predatore | 9 | 1530,68 | 711 | 75 | 41,33% | 1083,45 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1240,53 | 864 | 74 | 54,05% | 1619,93 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 906,59 | 612 | 73 | 46,58% | 1366,39 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1549,37 | 689 | 73 | 47,95% | 983,13 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1057,14 | 735 | 73 | 52,05% | 1163,87 | |||||
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 554,30 | 660 | 73 | 53,42% | 946,11 | |||||
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1454,71 | 756 | 72 | 52,78% | 1509,57 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 903,70 | 649 | 71 | 46,48% | 1084,61 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1119,49 | 743 | 71 | 53,52% | 1273,56 | |||||
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1878,24 | 948 | 71 | 67,61% | 1988,94 | |||||
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1540,94 | 785 | 71 | 57,75% | 1621,96 | |||||
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 525,60 | 463 | 70 | 57,14% | 754,84 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1472,17 | 771 | 70 | 48,57% | 1535,95 | |||||
| CS-59 | 9 | 1387,52 | 800 | 67 | 62,69% | 1418,53 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1375,98 | 798 | 64 | 51,56% | 1594,25 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 1268,19 | 685 | 64 | 40,63% | 1575,20 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1733,71 | 873 | 63 | 60,32% | 1365,75 | |||||
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1289,51 | 630 | 63 | 39,68% | 1141,78 | |||||
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2181,89 | 857 | 62 | 50,00% | 1420,25 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 556,84 | 461 | 61 | 32,79% | 714,62 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1276,28 | 737 | 60 | 51,67% | 1495,45 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 920,03 | 727 | 59 | 62,71% | 1658,05 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1741,95 | 866 | 59 | 50,85% | 1550,65 | |||||
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1043,88 | 688 | 58 | 46,55% | 1300,88 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1603,05 | 773 | 57 | 42,11% | 1464,95 | |||||
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1007,36 | 583 | 56 | 41,07% | 932,47 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1353,11 | 746 | 55 | 63,64% | 1452,81 | |||||
| CS-53 | 8 | 816,30 | 650 | 54 | 59,26% | 1059,01 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 1503,39 | 807 | 54 | 57,41% | 1423,78 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 713,24 | 702 | 54 | 51,85% | 1831,65 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 695,87 | 702 | 53 | 62,26% | 1557,31 | |||||
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2168,18 | 862 | 50 | 56,00% | 1553,50 | |||||
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1292,10 | 769 | 49 | 53,06% | 1515,17 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 181,85 | 221 | 48 | 33,33% | 4,29 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 793,40 | 671 | 47 | 44,68% | 1645,93 | |||||
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1170,66 | 701 | 47 | 40,43% | 1121,09 | |||||
| Leox | 9 | 1842,13 | 773 | 47 | 42,55% | 1484,03 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 1170,78 | 751 | 46 | 41,30% | 1398,71 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 278,44 | 390 | 45 | 51,11% | 581,57 | |||||
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1846,71 | 805 | 45 | 53,33% | 1471,22 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 1603,14 | 850 | 43 | 51,16% | 1433,00 | |||||
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1797,56 | 856 | 43 | 51,16% | 1435,36 | |||||
| LHMTV | 8 | 767,17 | 755 | 42 | 57,14% | 1427,33 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 479,54 | 574 | 41 | 58,54% | 1318,18 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1743,12 | 1002 | 41 | 58,54% | 1804,94 | |||||
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1307,15 | 789 | 41 | 48,78% | 1723,11 | |||||
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1116,23 | 830 | 40 | 60,00% | 1609,23 | |||||
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 723,18 | 868 | 40 | 60,00% | 1523,28 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1627,18 | 721 | 39 | 51,28% | 1269,97 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1216,77 | 807 | 39 | 56,41% | 1760,32 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 979,05 | 759 | 38 | 60,53% | 1363,38 | |||||
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 557,54 | 653 | 37 | 54,05% | 1304,77 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 279,14 | 258 | 36 | 50,00% | 653,32 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 791,47 | 649 | 36 | 44,44% | 1631,62 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 1707,00 | 987 | 35 | 48,57% | 2162,69 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 394,03 | 489 | 35 | 48,57% | 1339,32 | |||||
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 922,91 | 487 | 35 | 37,14% | 1359,18 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 860,09 | 774 | 34 | 52,94% | 1924,88 | |||||
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 1018,24 | 887 | 34 | 64,71% | 1690,01 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 527,76 | 479 | 33 | 54,55% | 1908,57 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 777,19 | 566 | 32 | 43,75% | 935,37 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 242,84 | 271 | 32 | 43,75% | 347,04 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 390,81 | 320 | 31 | 38,71% | 849,86 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 956,42 | 755 | 31 | 41,94% | 1220,02 | |||||
| 121B | 10 | 1453,26 | 743 | 31 | 51,61% | 1167,76 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2052,67 | 939 | 30 | 60,00% | 1474,74 | |||||
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1978,43 | 853 | 30 | 56,67% | 1522,68 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 192,10 | 246 | 29 | 58,62% | 477,14 | |||||
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1856,79 | 879 | 29 | 55,17% | 1332,31 | |||||
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1098,28 | 851 | 29 | 62,07% | 1952,17 | |||||
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 674,00 | 602 | 28 | 53,57% | 1147,53 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 781,48 | 602 | 27 | 55,56% | 1710,65 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 283,65 | 361 | 26 | 65,38% | 711,83 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 579,00 | 420 | 26 | 34,62% | 797,81 | |||||
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1394,04 | 706 | 26 | 38,46% | 1624,17 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 1392,92 | 773 | 26 | 53,85% | 1861,79 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 1129,60 | 595 | 25 | 36,00% | 789,30 | |||||
| IMT | 8 | 1206,76 | 735 | 25 | 48,00% | 1289,48 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 193,71 | 273 | 24 | 62,50% | 759,99 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 592,83 | 476 | 24 | 62,50% | 1578,18 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1107,92 | 715 | 24 | 54,17% | 2459,60 | |||||
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 764,63 | 616 | 24 | 54,17% | 1384,90 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 798,33 | 531 | 24 | 45,83% | 1002,26 | |||||
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1253,83 | 823 | 24 | 54,17% | 1093,88 | |||||
| Rambo | 9 | 1002,13 | 647 | 24 | 45,83% | 719,98 | |||||
| Terrifiant | 9 | 1905,25 | 895 | 24 | 50,00% | 1462,77 | |||||
| Durendal | 10 | 1986,58 | 905 | 24 | 62,50% | 1605,60 | |||||
| CS-44 | 7 | 1208,13 | 783 | 23 | 52,17% | 1992,35 | |||||
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 549,30 | 311 | 23 | 21,74% | 911,29 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 639,61 | 685 | 23 | 60,87% | 2307,04 | |||||
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1608,83 | 818 | 23 | 65,22% | 1514,98 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 352,18 | 364 | 22 | 68,18% | 979,00 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1453,59 | 785 | 22 | 59,09% | 1538,45 | |||||
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 324,76 | 310 | 21 | 42,86% | 448,96 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 1174,90 | 711 | 21 | 42,86% | 1998,06 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1780,70 | 1046 | 20 | 50,00% | 2746,64 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 952,00 | 689 | 20 | 50,00% | 1090,81 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 522,65 | 549 | 20 | 40,00% | 687,95 | |||||
| DS PZInż | 5 | 422,95 | 436 | 19 | 47,37% | 777,61 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1388,84 | 951 | 19 | 68,42% | 2154,99 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 788,61 | 421 | 18 | 33,33% | 1615,16 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 957,50 | 701 | 18 | 50,00% | 1354,39 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1268,06 | 1110 | 18 | 88,89% | 2226,85 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 418,53 | 324 | 17 | 23,53% | 1572,22 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 1546,81 | 1033 | 16 | 56,25% | 2333,71 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 818,53 | 679 | 15 | 46,67% | 1245,02 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1220,67 | 777 | 15 | 46,67% | 2341,01 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 1214,80 | 643 | 15 | 33,33% | 569,42 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 788,00 | 475 | 14 | 21,43% | 884,44 | |||||
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 1273,00 | 783 | 14 | 50,00% | 756,59 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 554,00 | 409 | 13 | 38,46% | 1380,43 | |||||
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 140,08 | 219 | 13 | 53,85% | 172,60 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 712,77 | 478 | 13 | 30,77% | 550,44 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1891,15 | 1220 | 13 | 92,31% | 2076,95 | |||||
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1405,50 | 534 | 12 | 33,33% | 1040,56 | |||||
| BZT-70 | 10 | 1627,42 | 749 | 12 | 41,67% | 732,66 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 959,25 | 648 | 12 | 75,00% | 1591,69 | |||||
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 1892,00 | 893 | 12 | 50,00% | 1440,12 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 523,09 | 403 | 11 | 36,36% | 757,61 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 480,00 | 315 | 11 | 27,27% | 1250,85 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1973,64 | 931 | 11 | 63,64% | 1635,64 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 1935,91 | 1075 | 11 | 54,55% | 3138,97 | |||||
| Executor | 11 | 1906,27 | 553 | 11 | 18,18% | 1061,96 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 1866,64 | 866 | 11 | 45,45% | 871,25 | |||||
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 1990,18 | 994 | 11 | 72,73% | 1739,50 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 818,30 | 544 | 10 | 40,00% | 1642,37 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 224,90 | 282 | 10 | 50,00% | 597,51 | |||||
| IS-4 | 10 | 2015,40 | 1079 | 10 | 70,00% | 1522,98 | |||||
| ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar | 9 | 1600,50 | 779 | 10 | 50,00% | 1209,58 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 898,80 | 605 | 10 | 20,00% | 670,21 | |||||
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 1719,60 | 661 | 10 | 30,00% | 1297,40 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 696,56 | 377 | 9 | 11,11% | 773,24 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 1583,78 | 623 | 9 | 44,44% | 1460,28 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1288,78 | 842 | 9 | 77,78% | 1024,08 | |||||
| SPHT | 9 | 1636,33 | 771 | 9 | 44,44% | 1197,48 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 1201,25 | 790 | 8 | 50,00% | 1828,38 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 623,50 | 559 | 8 | 62,50% | 2575,46 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 881,38 | 640 | 8 | 50,00% | 2586,47 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 938,50 | 805 | 8 | 75,00% | 1581,82 | |||||
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 1307,75 | 715 | 8 | 50,00% | 1049,03 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 240,71 | 242 | 7 | 42,86% | 711,80 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 455,71 | 459 | 7 | 14,29% | 1357,40 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 849,14 | 572 | 7 | 28,57% | 1339,38 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 618,57 | 376 | 7 | 28,57% | 1893,26 | |||||
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 848,71 | 552 | 7 | 42,86% | 1460,03 | |||||
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 2109,00 | 904 | 7 | 42,86% | 1822,30 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 730,00 | 631 | 7 | 57,14% | 2351,21 | |||||
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1193,86 | 637 | 7 | 42,86% | 682,98 | |||||
| Stone Sentinel | 8 | 868,43 | 496 | 7 | 14,29% | 525,76 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 1561,43 | 965 | 7 | 85,71% | 1593,22 | |||||
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1306,83 | 895 | 6 | 66,67% | 1932,72 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 2427,33 | 794 | 6 | 50,00% | 1486,76 | |||||
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 1826,50 | 950 | 6 | 66,67% | 1362,16 | |||||
| Buryan | 9 | 1425,33 | 710 | 6 | 33,33% | 799,87 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 98,60 | 211 | 5 | 40,00% | 76,94 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 167,00 | 133 | 5 | 40,00% | 475,90 | |||||
| Black Rock | 11 | 975,80 | 572 | 5 | 20,00% | 335,32 | |||||
| Type 71 | 10 | 1560,25 | 713 | 4 | 50,00% | 998,43 | |||||
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1331,50 | 894 | 4 | 75,00% | 1668,47 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1351,00 | 690 | 4 | 25,00% | 1272,37 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 2136,50 | 651 | 4 | 25,00% | 936,94 | |||||
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 786,75 | 624 | 4 | 25,00% | 1260,98 | |||||
| Saryuda | 9 | 1277,75 | 763 | 4 | 75,00% | 985,81 | |||||
| Brennos | 8 | 956,75 | 751 | 4 | 50,00% | 930,36 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 90,00 | 271 | 3 | 66,67% | 285,91 | |||||
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 126,67 | 134 | 3 | 33,33% | 312,32 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 963,67 | 450 | 3 | 33,33% | 967,68 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 2034,67 | 662 | 3 | 33,33% | 1340,56 | |||||
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2067,00 | 854 | 3 | 33,33% | 1289,42 | |||||
| TS-60 | 9 | 1431,00 | 546 | 3 | 33,33% | 977,07 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 58,50 | 85 | 2 | 50,00% | 71,62 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 539,50 | 529 | 2 | 50,00% | 2798,00 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 536,50 | 282 | 2 | 0,00% | 801,18 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 53,50 | 152 | 2 | 50,00% | 90,63 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 177,00 | 311 | 2 | 100,00% | 810,44 | |||||
| Gorilla | 11 | 847,50 | 197 | 2 | 0,00% | 187,40 | |||||
| T77 | 8 | 762,50 | 298 | 2 | 0,00% | 442,30 | |||||
| TBT | 9 | 1087,00 | 696 | 2 | 50,00% | 709,19 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 319,00 | 541 | 2 | 50,00% | 791,68 | |||||
| Projet Louis | 9 | 482,00 | 471 | 2 | 50,00% | 502,40 | |||||
| Yong Bing | 9 | 435,50 | 589 | 2 | 50,00% | 170,77 | |||||
| Fauteur | 11 | 1375,00 | 1121 | 2 | 100,00% | 766,21 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 90,00 | 173 | 1 | 100,00% | 445,79 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 611,00 | 716 | 1 | 100,00% | 4565,75 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 154,00 | 249 | 1 | 100,00% | 839,70 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 175,00 | 327 | 1 | 100,00% | 650,54 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1313,00 | 1113 | 1 | 100,00% | 1039,10 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 282,00 | 380 | 1 | 100,00% | 803,22 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 180,00 | 300 | 1 | 100,00% | 979,80 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 298,00 | 218 | 1 | 100,00% | 1533,08 | |||||
| Felice | 9 | 1436,00 | 930 | 1 | 100,00% | 1650,22 | |||||
| M60 | 10 | 3631,00 | 1380 | 1 | 100,00% | 3170,97 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 635,00 | 293 | 1 | 0,00% | 816,56 | |||||
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 1829,00 | 455 | 1 | 0,00% | 1081,49 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 383,00 | 759 | 1 | 100,00% | 1070,54 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 351,00 | 236 | 1 | 0,00% | 583,74 | |||||
| M3A3 Stuart | 3 | 208,00 | 228 | 1 | 0,00% | 253,33 |
LokeAasgard
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 32194 | 0 | 76 | 374 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,01 | 0,00 | 9,08 | 9,20 | ||||
| Victories | 16018 | 49,75% | 0 | 0,00% | 33 | 43,42% | 187 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 15667 | 48,66% | 0 | 0,00% | 43 | 56,58% | 183 | 48,93% |
| Draws | 509 | 1,58% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 4 | 1,07% |
| Battles survived | 9537 | 29,62% | 0 | 0,00% | 23 | 30,26% | 107 | 28,61% |
| Tanks destroyed | 23691 | 0,74 | 0 | 0,00 | 72 | 0,95 | 300 | 0,80 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,05 | 0,00 | 1,36 | 1,12 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 37437 | 1,16 | 0 | 0,00 | 80 | 1,05 | 489 | 1,31 |
| Damage dealt | 1.209,18 | 0,00 | 1.686,04 | 1.573,82 | ||||
| Capture points | 25740 | 0,80 | 0 | 0,00 | 32 | 0,42 | 336 | 0,90 |
| Defense points | 11950 | 0,37 | 0 | 0,00 | 101 | 1,33 | 111 | 0,30 |
| Experience | 722,18 | 0,00 | 774,01 | 807,72 | ||||
| WN7 | 1031,03 | 0,00 | 1157,37 | 1077,14 | ||||
| WN8 | 1343,66 | 0,00 | 1653,94 | 1517,55 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 32194 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,01 | |
| Victories | 16018 | 49,75% |
| Defeats | 15667 | 48,66% |
| Draws | 509 | 1,58% |
| Battles survived | 9537 | 29,62% |
| Tanks destroyed | 23691 | 0,74 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,05 | |
| Tanks spotted | 37437 | 1,16 |
| Damage dealt | 1.209,18 | |
| Capture points | 25740 | 0,80 |
| Defense points | 11950 | 0,37 |
| Experience | 722,18 | |
| WN7 | 1031,03 | |
| WN8 | 1343,66 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 76 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,08 | |
| Victories | 33 | 43,42% |
| Defeats | 43 | 56,58% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 23 | 30,26% |
| Tanks destroyed | 72 | 0,95 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,36 | |
| Tanks spotted | 80 | 1,05 |
| Damage dealt | 1.686,04 | |
| Capture points | 32 | 0,42 |
| Defense points | 101 | 1,33 |
| Experience | 774,01 | |
| WN7 | 1157,37 | |
| WN8 | 1653,94 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 374 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,20 | |
| Victories | 187 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 183 | 48,93% |
| Draws | 4 | 1,07% |
| Battles survived | 107 | 28,61% |
| Tanks destroyed | 300 | 0,80 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,12 | |
| Tanks spotted | 489 | 1,31 |
| Damage dealt | 1.573,82 | |
| Capture points | 336 | 0,90 |
| Defense points | 111 | 0,30 |
| Experience | 807,72 | |
| WN7 | 1077,14 | |
| WN8 | 1517,55 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen